Spain - Tercera División RFEF Group 9 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 04/23/2023 11:00 GMT | El Palo 0 |
1 -
0 |
Almeria II 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 04/23/2023 11:00 GMT | Atlético Porcuna 0 |
0 -
2 |
Arenas de Armilla CyD 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 04/23/2023 11:00 GMT | Huetor Vega 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Torreperogil 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 04/23/2023 11:00 GMT | FC Malaga City 0 |
1 -
2 |
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 04/23/2023 11:00 GMT | Motril CF 0 |
2 -
1 |
Huetor Tajar 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 04/23/2023 11:00 GMT | UD Torre del Mar 0 |
8 -
0 |
Huracan Melilla 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 04/23/2023 11:00 GMT | UD Maracena 0 |
1 -
2 |
Malaga II 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 04/23/2023 11:00 GMT | Marbella 0 |
1 -
0 |
Real Jaen CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 18:30 04/16/2023 18:30 GMT | Arenas de Armilla CyD 0 |
3 -
0 |
UD Maracena 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 18:30 04/16/2023 18:30 GMT | Huetor Tajar 0 |
0 -
4 |
Marbella 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 18:00 04/16/2023 18:00 GMT | Real Jaen CF 0 |
4 -
1 |
FC Malaga City 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 17:30 04/16/2023 17:30 GMT | CD Torreperogil 0 |
4 -
3 |
Atlético Porcuna 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 17:30 04/16/2023 17:30 GMT | Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0 |
2 -
2 |
Huetor Vega 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 04/16/2023 11:00 GMT | Almeria II 0 |
1 -
0 |
UD Torre del Mar 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 16:00 04/15/2023 16:00 GMT | Huracan Melilla 0 |
2 -
5 |
Motril CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 18:00 04/02/2023 18:00 GMT | Atlético Porcuna 0 |
1 -
2 |
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 04/02/2023 11:00 GMT | Motril CF 0 |
2 -
1 |
Almeria II 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 04/02/2023 11:00 GMT | El Palo 0 |
1 -
1 |
Arenas de Armilla CyD 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 04/02/2023 11:00 GMT | UD Maracena 0 |
3 -
2 |
CD Torreperogil 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 19:00 04/01/2023 19:00 GMT | UD Torre del Mar 0 |
0 -
0 |
Malaga II 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 18:30 04/01/2023 18:30 GMT | Huetor Vega 0 |
1 -
1 |
FC Malaga City 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 18:00 04/01/2023 18:00 GMT | Real Jaen CF 0 |
2 -
1 |
Huetor Tajar 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:15 04/01/2023 11:15 GMT | Marbella 0 |
10 -
0 |
Huracan Melilla 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 17:30 03/26/2023 17:30 GMT | CD Torreperogil 0 |
3 -
1 |
El Palo 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 17:00 03/26/2023 17:00 GMT | Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0 |
3 -
0 |
UD Maracena 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 17:00 03/26/2023 17:00 GMT | FC Malaga City 0 |
2 -
1 |
Huetor Tajar 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 14:30 03/26/2023 14:30 GMT | Huracan Melilla 0 |
0 -
6 |
Real Jaen CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 03/26/2023 11:00 GMT | Almeria II 0 |
0 -
3 |
Marbella 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 03/26/2023 11:00 GMT | Arenas de Armilla CyD 0 |
0 -
2 |
UD Torre del Mar 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 03/26/2023 11:00 GMT | Huetor Vega 0 |
1 -
0 |
Atlético Porcuna 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 03/26/2023 11:00 GMT | Malaga II 0 |
4 -
1 |
Motril CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 17:00 03/19/2023 17:00 GMT | Atlético Porcuna 0 |
2 -
1 |
FC Malaga City 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 16:00 03/19/2023 16:00 GMT | Real Jaen CF 0 |
1 -
0 |
Almeria II 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 16:00 03/19/2023 16:00 GMT | Marbella 0 |
2 -
0 |
Malaga II 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:15 03/19/2023 11:15 GMT | UD Maracena 0 |
2 -
2 |
Huetor Vega 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 03/19/2023 11:00 GMT | Motril CF 0 |
1 -
0 |
Arenas de Armilla CyD 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 03/19/2023 11:00 GMT | UD Torre del Mar 0 |
4 -
1 |
CD Torreperogil 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 03/19/2023 11:00 GMT | El Palo 0 |
2 -
0 |
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 03/18/2023 11:00 GMT | Huetor Tajar 0 |
7 -
0 |
Huracan Melilla 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 16:30 03/12/2023 16:30 GMT | CD Torreperogil 0 |
1 -
2 |
Motril CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 16:30 03/12/2023 16:30 GMT | Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0 |
2 -
1 |
UD Torre del Mar 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 16:00 03/12/2023 16:00 GMT | Arenas de Armilla CyD 0 |
0 -
2 |
Marbella 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 16:00 03/12/2023 16:00 GMT | Atlético Porcuna 0 |
0 -
2 |
UD Maracena 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 15:00 03/12/2023 15:00 GMT | Malaga II 0 |
0 -
0 |
Real Jaen CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 03/12/2023 11:00 GMT | Almeria II 0 |
3 -
1 |
Huetor Tajar 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 03/12/2023 11:00 GMT | Huetor Vega 0 |
0 -
3 |
El Palo 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:15 03/11/2023 11:15 GMT | FC Malaga City 0 |
1 -
1 |
Huracan Melilla 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 16:00 03/05/2023 16:00 GMT | Real Jaen CF 0 |
1 -
0 |
Arenas de Armilla CyD 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 16:00 03/05/2023 16:00 GMT | UD Maracena 0 |
2 -
0 |
FC Malaga City 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 16:00 03/05/2023 16:00 GMT | Huetor Tajar 0 |
3 -
0 |
Malaga II 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 15:30 03/05/2023 15:30 GMT | Marbella 0 |
4 -
0 |
CD Torreperogil 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 12:00 03/05/2023 12:00 GMT | Huracan Melilla 0 |
1 -
2 |
Almeria II 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 03/05/2023 11:00 GMT | El Palo 0 |
1 -
0 |
Atlético Porcuna 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 03/05/2023 11:00 GMT | Motril CF 0 |
3 -
1 |
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 17:00 03/04/2023 17:00 GMT | UD Torre del Mar 0 |
0 -
1 |
Huetor Vega 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 17:00 02/26/2023 17:00 GMT | FC Malaga City 0 |
2 -
2 |
Almeria II 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 16:30 02/26/2023 16:30 GMT | CD Torreperogil 0 |
0 -
2 |
Real Jaen CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 16:30 02/26/2023 16:30 GMT | Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0 |
1 -
2 |
Marbella 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 16:00 02/26/2023 16:00 GMT | UD Maracena 0 |
1 -
1 |
El Palo 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 15:45 02/26/2023 15:45 GMT | Atlético Porcuna 0 |
3 -
4 |
UD Torre del Mar 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 02/26/2023 11:00 GMT | Huetor Vega 0 |
2 -
1 |
Motril CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 19:30 02/25/2023 19:30 GMT | Arenas de Armilla CyD 0 |
1 -
2 |
Huetor Tajar 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 02/25/2023 11:00 GMT | Malaga II 0 |
8 -
0 |
Huracan Melilla 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 16:00 02/19/2023 16:00 GMT | Huetor Tajar 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Torreperogil 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 16:00 02/19/2023 16:00 GMT | Real Jaen CF 0 |
0 -
0 |
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 12:00 02/19/2023 12:00 GMT | Huracan Melilla 0 |
0 -
4 |
Arenas de Armilla CyD 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 02/19/2023 11:00 GMT | Almeria II 0 |
0 -
0 |
Malaga II 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 02/19/2023 11:00 GMT | Motril CF 0 |
2 -
0 |
Atlético Porcuna 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 02/19/2023 11:00 GMT | El Palo 0 |
2 -
0 |
FC Malaga City 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 02/19/2023 11:00 GMT | Marbella 0 |
1 -
0 |
Huetor Vega 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 17:00 02/18/2023 17:00 GMT | UD Torre del Mar 0 |
4 -
1 |
UD Maracena 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 16:30 02/12/2023 16:30 GMT | Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0 |
1 -
1 |
Huetor Tajar 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 16:00 02/12/2023 16:00 GMT | Atlético Porcuna 0 |
0 -
2 |
Marbella 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 02/12/2023 11:00 GMT | El Palo 0 |
3 -
0 |
UD Torre del Mar 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 02/12/2023 11:00 GMT | FC Malaga City 0 |
1 -
0 |
Malaga II 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 02/12/2023 11:00 GMT | Huetor Vega 0 |
0 -
1 |
Real Jaen CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 02/12/2023 11:00 GMT | UD Maracena 0 |
1 -
2 |
Motril CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 17:00 02/11/2023 17:00 GMT | Arenas de Armilla CyD 0 |
1 -
0 |
Almeria II 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 16:30 02/11/2023 16:30 GMT | CD Torreperogil 0 |
6 -
0 |
Huracan Melilla 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 17:00 02/05/2023 17:00 GMT | Almeria II 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Torreperogil 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 17:00 02/05/2023 17:00 GMT | Huetor Tajar 0 |
2 -
4 |
Huetor Vega 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 16:00 02/05/2023 16:00 GMT | Real Jaen CF 0 |
7 -
1 |
Atlético Porcuna 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:30 02/05/2023 11:30 GMT | Huracan Melilla 0 |
0 -
6 |
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:30 02/05/2023 11:30 GMT | Marbella 0 |
4 -
0 |
UD Maracena 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 02/05/2023 11:00 GMT | Malaga II 0 |
2 -
0 |
Arenas de Armilla CyD 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 16:00 02/04/2023 16:00 GMT | UD Torre del Mar 0 |
2 -
0 |
FC Malaga City 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 17:00 01/29/2023 17:00 GMT | Atlético Porcuna 0 |
1 -
3 |
Huetor Tajar 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 16:30 01/29/2023 16:30 GMT | Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0 |
2 -
2 |
Almeria II 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 16:30 01/29/2023 16:30 GMT | CD Torreperogil 0 |
0 -
0 |
Malaga II 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 01/29/2023 11:00 GMT | FC Malaga City 0 |
1 -
1 |
Arenas de Armilla CyD 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 01/29/2023 11:00 GMT | UD Maracena 0 |
1 -
1 |
Real Jaen CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 16:00 01/28/2023 16:00 GMT | Huetor Vega 0 |
4 -
1 |
Huracan Melilla 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 16:00 01/28/2023 16:00 GMT | UD Torre del Mar 0 |
1 -
0 |
Motril CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 16:30 01/22/2023 16:30 GMT | Arenas de Armilla CyD 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Torreperogil 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 16:30 01/22/2023 16:30 GMT | Huetor Tajar 0 |
1 -
3 |
UD Maracena 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 16:00 01/22/2023 16:00 GMT | Real Jaen CF 0 |
2 -
0 |
El Palo 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 15:30 01/22/2023 15:30 GMT | Motril CF 0 |
0 -
1 |
FC Malaga City 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 12:00 01/22/2023 12:00 GMT | Huracan Melilla 0 |
1 -
2 |
Atlético Porcuna 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 01/22/2023 11:00 GMT | Almeria II 0 |
0 -
1 |
Huetor Vega 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 01/22/2023 11:00 GMT | Malaga II 0 |
4 -
2 |
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 15:15 01/21/2023 15:15 GMT | Marbella 0 |
0 -
0 |
UD Torre del Mar 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 17:00 01/15/2023 17:00 GMT | Atlético Porcuna 0 |
1 -
2 |
Almeria II 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 16:30 01/15/2023 16:30 GMT | Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0 |
0 -
1 |
Arenas de Armilla CyD 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 16:00 01/15/2023 16:00 GMT | Motril CF 0 |
1 -
4 |
Marbella 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 01/15/2023 11:00 GMT | FC Malaga City 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Torreperogil 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 01/15/2023 11:00 GMT | El Palo 0 |
1 -
0 |
Huetor Tajar 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 01/15/2023 11:00 GMT | Huetor Vega 0 |
0 -
1 |
Malaga II 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 01/15/2023 11:00 GMT | UD Torre del Mar 0 |
2 -
1 |
Real Jaen CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 16:00 01/14/2023 16:00 GMT | UD Maracena 0 |
4 -
0 |
Huracan Melilla 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 17:00 01/08/2023 17:00 GMT | Almeria II 0 |
2 -
1 |
UD Maracena 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 16:30 01/08/2023 16:30 GMT | Arenas de Armilla CyD 0 |
1 -
1 |
Huetor Vega 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 16:30 01/08/2023 16:30 GMT | CD Torreperogil 0 |
2 -
0 |
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 16:30 01/08/2023 16:30 GMT | Huetor Tajar 0 |
3 -
0 |
UD Torre del Mar 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 16:00 01/08/2023 16:00 GMT | Real Jaen CF 0 |
1 -
0 |
Motril CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 12:00 01/08/2023 12:00 GMT | Huracan Melilla 0 |
0 -
2 |
El Palo 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 01/08/2023 11:00 GMT | Malaga II 0 |
1 -
1 |
Atlético Porcuna 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 01/08/2023 11:00 GMT | Marbella 0 |
3 -
0 |
FC Malaga City 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 12/18/2022 11:00 GMT | Almeria II 0 |
3 -
0 |
El Palo 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 12/18/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Torreperogil 0 |
1 -
1 |
Huetor Vega 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 12/18/2022 11:00 GMT | Malaga II 0 |
3 -
0 |
UD Maracena 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 12/18/2022 11:00 GMT | Real Jaen CF 0 |
2 -
0 |
Marbella 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 17:00 12/17/2022 17:00 GMT | Arenas de Armilla CyD 0 |
3 -
1 |
Atlético Porcuna 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 17:00 12/17/2022 17:00 GMT | Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0 |
2 -
1 |
FC Malaga City 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 17:00 12/17/2022 17:00 GMT | Huetor Tajar 0 |
2 -
3 |
Motril CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 10:00 12/17/2022 10:00 GMT | Huracan Melilla 0 |
0 -
5 |
UD Torre del Mar 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 17:00 12/11/2022 17:00 GMT | Atlético Porcuna 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Torreperogil 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 17:00 12/11/2022 17:00 GMT | FC Malaga City 0 |
0 -
0 |
Real Jaen CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:30 12/11/2022 11:30 GMT | UD Maracena 0 |
1 -
1 |
Arenas de Armilla CyD 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 12/11/2022 11:00 GMT | UD Torre del Mar 0 |
4 -
1 |
Almeria II 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 12/11/2022 11:00 GMT | Huetor Vega 0 |
2 -
2 |
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 12/11/2022 11:00 GMT | Marbella 0 |
2 -
1 |
Huetor Tajar 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 10:00 12/10/2022 10:00 GMT | Motril CF 0 |
0 -
1 |
Huracan Melilla 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 16:30 12/08/2022 16:30 GMT | CD Torreperogil 0 |
0 -
0 |
UD Maracena 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:45 12/08/2022 11:45 GMT | Huracan Melilla 0 |
0 -
1 |
Marbella 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 12/08/2022 11:00 GMT | Almeria II 0 |
0 -
0 |
Motril CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 12/08/2022 11:00 GMT | Arenas de Armilla CyD 0 |
0 -
1 |
El Palo 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 12/08/2022 11:00 GMT | Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0 |
2 -
0 |
Atlético Porcuna 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 12/08/2022 11:00 GMT | FC Malaga City 0 |
0 -
0 |
Huetor Vega 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 12/08/2022 11:00 GMT | Malaga II 0 |
0 -
0 |
UD Torre del Mar 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 19:00 12/07/2022 19:00 GMT | Huetor Tajar 0 |
0 -
0 |
Real Jaen CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:30 12/04/2022 11:30 GMT | UD Maracena 0 |
1 -
0 |
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 12/04/2022 11:00 GMT | Marbella 0 |
2 -
0 |
Almeria II 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 12/04/2022 11:00 GMT | UD Torre del Mar 0 |
2 -
0 |
Arenas de Armilla CyD 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 12/04/2022 11:00 GMT | El Palo 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Torreperogil 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 12/04/2022 11:00 GMT | Motril CF 0 |
0 -
0 |
Malaga II 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 18:00 12/03/2022 18:00 GMT | Real Jaen CF 0 |
7 -
0 |
Huracan Melilla 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 17:30 12/03/2022 17:30 GMT | Atlético Porcuna 0 |
3 -
0 |
Huetor Vega 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 17:00 12/03/2022 17:00 GMT | Huetor Tajar 0 |
2 -
1 |
FC Malaga City 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 16:30 11/27/2022 16:30 GMT | Arenas de Armilla CyD 0 |
2 -
4 |
Motril CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 16:30 11/27/2022 16:30 GMT | Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0 |
0 -
0 |
El Palo 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 16:00 11/27/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Torreperogil 0 |
0 -
0 |
UD Torre del Mar 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 11/27/2022 11:00 GMT | Almeria II 0 |
0 -
1 |
Real Jaen CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 11/27/2022 11:00 GMT | Huetor Vega 0 |
1 -
1 |
UD Maracena 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 11/27/2022 11:00 GMT | Malaga II 0 |
0 -
0 |
Marbella 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 18:00 11/26/2022 18:00 GMT | FC Malaga City 0 |
1 -
0 |
Atlético Porcuna 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 12:00 11/26/2022 12:00 GMT | Huracan Melilla 0 |
0 -
5 |
Huetor Tajar 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 17:30 11/20/2022 17:30 GMT | UD Maracena 0 |
2 -
1 |
Atlético Porcuna 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 16:30 11/20/2022 16:30 GMT | Huracan Melilla 0 |
0 -
1 |
FC Malaga City 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 16:00 11/20/2022 16:00 GMT | Huetor Tajar 0 |
2 -
1 |
Almeria II 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 16:00 11/20/2022 16:00 GMT | Real Jaen CF 0 |
2 -
0 |
Malaga II 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 15:00 11/20/2022 15:00 GMT | Marbella 0 |
3 -
0 |
Arenas de Armilla CyD 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 11/20/2022 11:00 GMT | Motril CF 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Torreperogil 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 11/20/2022 11:00 GMT | El Palo 0 |
0 -
3 |
Huetor Vega 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 18:00 11/19/2022 18:00 GMT | UD Torre del Mar 0 |
1 -
0 |
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 16:30 11/06/2022 16:30 GMT | CD Torreperogil 0 |
3 -
2 |
Marbella 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 16:30 11/06/2022 16:30 GMT | Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0 |
1 -
0 |
Motril CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 16:00 11/06/2022 16:00 GMT | Arenas de Armilla CyD 0 |
0 -
1 |
Real Jaen CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 16:00 11/06/2022 16:00 GMT | Atlético Porcuna 0 |
1 -
2 |
El Palo 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 11/06/2022 11:00 GMT | Malaga II 0 |
2 -
5 |
Huetor Tajar 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 11/06/2022 11:00 GMT | Huetor Vega 0 |
3 -
0 |
UD Torre del Mar 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 10:00 11/06/2022 10:00 GMT | FC Malaga City 0 |
2 -
5 |
UD Maracena 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 17:45 11/05/2022 17:45 GMT | Almeria II 0 |
3 -
0 |
Huracan Melilla 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 16:45 10/30/2022 16:45 GMT | Huetor Tajar 0 |
0 -
0 |
Arenas de Armilla CyD 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 16:00 10/30/2022 16:00 GMT | Real Jaen CF 0 |
5 -
1 |
CD Torreperogil 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:15 10/30/2022 11:15 GMT | Motril CF 0 |
0 -
0 |
Huetor Vega 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 10/30/2022 11:00 GMT | Almeria II 0 |
3 -
0 |
FC Malaga City 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 10/30/2022 11:00 GMT | Marbella 0 |
3 -
0 |
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 10/30/2022 11:00 GMT | El Palo 0 |
1 -
0 |
UD Maracena 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 18:00 10/29/2022 18:00 GMT | UD Torre del Mar 0 |
2 -
1 |
Atlético Porcuna 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 12:00 10/29/2022 12:00 GMT | Huracan Melilla 0 |
1 -
4 |
Malaga II 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 17:30 10/23/2022 17:30 GMT | CD Torreperogil 0 |
3 -
2 |
Huetor Tajar 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 17:30 10/23/2022 17:30 GMT | Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0 |
0 -
1 |
Real Jaen CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 17:00 10/23/2022 17:00 GMT | Atlético Porcuna 0 |
0 -
2 |
Motril CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 10/23/2022 11:00 GMT | Malaga II 0 |
1 -
2 |
Almeria II 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 10/23/2022 11:00 GMT | FC Malaga City 0 |
0 -
3 |
El Palo 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 10/23/2022 11:00 GMT | Huetor Vega 0 |
3 -
3 |
Marbella 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 17:00 10/22/2022 17:00 GMT | UD Maracena 0 |
0 -
1 |
UD Torre del Mar 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:45 10/22/2022 11:45 GMT | Arenas de Armilla CyD 0 |
3 -
0 |
Huracan Melilla 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 12:00 10/16/2022 12:00 GMT | Huracan Melilla 0 |
0 -
2 |
CD Torreperogil 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:15 10/16/2022 11:15 GMT | Motril CF 0 |
2 -
2 |
UD Maracena 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 10/16/2022 11:00 GMT | Almeria II 0 |
4 -
0 |
Arenas de Armilla CyD 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 10/16/2022 11:00 GMT | Marbella 0 |
1 -
0 |
Atlético Porcuna 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 10/16/2022 11:00 GMT | Malaga II 0 |
1 -
1 |
FC Malaga City 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 10/16/2022 11:00 GMT | Real Jaen CF 0 |
2 -
0 |
Huetor Vega 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 18:00 10/15/2022 18:00 GMT | UD Torre del Mar 0 |
0 -
2 |
El Palo 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 17:30 10/15/2022 17:30 GMT | Huetor Tajar 0 |
2 -
2 |
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 18:00 10/09/2022 18:00 GMT | Atlético Porcuna 0 |
2 -
0 |
Real Jaen CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 17:00 10/09/2022 17:00 GMT | CD Torreperogil 0 |
2 -
0 |
Almeria II 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 16:30 10/09/2022 16:30 GMT | Arenas de Armilla CyD 0 |
2 -
1 |
Malaga II 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 10/09/2022 11:00 GMT | FC Malaga City 0 |
0 -
2 |
UD Torre del Mar 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 10/09/2022 11:00 GMT | Huetor Vega 0 |
1 -
1 |
Huetor Tajar 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 10/09/2022 11:00 GMT | UD Maracena 0 |
0 -
1 |
Marbella 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 17:00 10/08/2022 17:00 GMT | Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0 |
2 -
0 |
Huracan Melilla 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 17:30 10/02/2022 17:30 GMT | Motril CF 0 |
1 -
4 |
UD Torre del Mar 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 17:00 10/02/2022 17:00 GMT | Real Jaen CF 0 |
5 -
0 |
UD Maracena 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 15:30 10/02/2022 15:30 GMT | Malaga II 0 |
4 -
0 |
CD Torreperogil 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 14:00 10/02/2022 14:00 GMT | Huracan Melilla 0 |
0 -
3 |
Huetor Vega 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 10/02/2022 11:00 GMT | Almeria II 0 |
1 -
2 |
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 10/02/2022 11:00 GMT | Arenas de Armilla CyD 0 |
3 -
0 |
FC Malaga City 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 18:00 10/01/2022 18:00 GMT | Huetor Tajar 0 |
1 -
1 |
Atlético Porcuna 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 18:00 09/25/2022 18:00 GMT | Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0 |
2 -
3 |
Malaga II 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 17:00 09/25/2022 17:00 GMT | CD Torreperogil 0 |
1 -
2 |
Arenas de Armilla CyD 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 17:00 09/25/2022 17:00 GMT | UD Torre del Mar 0 |
3 -
0 |
Marbella 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 09/25/2022 11:00 GMT | Huetor Vega 0 |
3 -
2 |
Almeria II 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 09/25/2022 11:00 GMT | El Palo 0 |
2 -
0 |
Real Jaen CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 09/25/2022 11:00 GMT | FC Malaga City 0 |
1 -
2 |
Motril CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 17:30 09/24/2022 17:30 GMT | UD Maracena 0 |
0 -
0 |
Huetor Tajar 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:30 09/24/2022 11:30 GMT | Atlético Porcuna 0 |
3 -
0 |
Huracan Melilla 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 18:00 09/18/2022 18:00 GMT | Arenas de Armilla CyD 0 |
1 -
1 |
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 18:00 09/18/2022 18:00 GMT | CD Torreperogil 0 |
0 -
1 |
FC Malaga City 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 17:00 09/18/2022 17:00 GMT | Huetor Tajar 0 |
0 -
1 |
El Palo 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 17:00 09/18/2022 17:00 GMT | Real Jaen CF 0 |
3 -
0 |
UD Torre del Mar 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 16:00 09/18/2022 16:00 GMT | Marbella 0 |
2 -
0 |
Motril CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 14:00 09/18/2022 14:00 GMT | Huracan Melilla 0 |
0 -
0 |
UD Maracena 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 09/18/2022 11:00 GMT | Almeria II 0 |
2 -
0 |
Atlético Porcuna 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 09/18/2022 11:00 GMT | Malaga II 0 |
1 -
1 |
Huetor Vega 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 19:00 09/11/2022 19:00 GMT | Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0 |
2 -
3 |
CD Torreperogil 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 18:00 09/11/2022 18:00 GMT | Huetor Vega 0 |
0 -
2 |
Arenas de Armilla CyD 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 18:00 09/11/2022 18:00 GMT | Atlético Porcuna 0 |
2 -
1 |
Malaga II 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 18:00 09/11/2022 18:00 GMT | UD Torre del Mar 0 |
1 -
4 |
Huetor Tajar 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 18:00 09/11/2022 18:00 GMT | Motril CF 0 |
0 -
1 |
Real Jaen CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera División RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 09/11/2022 11:00 GMT | FC Malaga City 0 |
0 -
1 |
Marbella 0 |
Your all football live matches are being updated here. You get live scores of all live football actions.
When matches are live, you will find “Live Now!” Tab as red, which indicates that football action is now started. You want to know that which player has scored the goal and at what time of the match? Don’t be panic. You just need to click on the score that is shown at center of two teams. A pop up box will appear on screen that has all the information about the goals and time of goal.
Other Features:
You get bold text of pop up by clicking on “A+”.
Friendly international matches carry a blue dot
League matches carry a specific logo
Various sounds are given to get goal alert
Half time is indicated with “HT”
You have missed the live football match! How to know the result of match? Livefootball365 gives you all the record of today’s finished matches. Just click on the “finished” tab and you will get the score of recently ended football matches. Do you want to know that who scored goal and at which time? Again you need to click on the given score in the center of team names, get a complete summary of match. Total scored goals, time to score the goal, Half time total score and finally full time score. All these are combined at livefootball365.com
Get a schedule of today’s football fixtures with livefootball365.com. Plan your favorite football match with your friends by getting the exact time when the match is going to be started.
At “All Matches” you get all those matches that have recently ended, that are live and also upcoming fixtures. Simply you get everything here.
Are you searching for the upcoming matches of football? Livefootball365.com knows everything about football matches. Where ever you are whatever you do? Come at livefootball365.com and know all about football fixtures. “Upcoming” tab have a lot for you.
“MY MATCHES” the most exciting feature at livefootball365.com. Choose your favorite matches from upcoming matches list and get stick with the scores of those matches. It’s easy and convenient for you to make yourself up-to-date with your favorite matches' scores.