Spain - Tercera División RFEF Group 7 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 04/23/2023 10:30 GMT | AD Torrejon CF 0 |
0 -
3 |
CDE Ursaria 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 04/23/2023 10:30 GMT | CD Canillas 0 |
3 -
2 |
CD Galapagar 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 04/23/2023 10:30 GMT | CD Mostoles 0 |
1 -
0 |
RSD Alcala 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 04/23/2023 10:30 GMT | RSC Internacional FC 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Paracuellos Antamira 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 04/23/2023 10:30 GMT | CU Collado Villalba 0 |
4 -
3 |
Las Rozas CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 04/23/2023 10:30 GMT | Getafe II 0 |
3 -
0 |
Trival Valderas 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 04/23/2023 10:30 GMT | Madrid 2021 FP 0 |
3 -
0 |
Real Aranjuez CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 04/23/2023 10:30 GMT | Pozuelo Alarcon 0 |
3 -
0 |
Rayo Vallecano II 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 04/16/2023 10:30 GMT | CD Paracuellos Antamira 0 |
0 -
2 |
AD Torrejon CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 04/16/2023 10:30 GMT | Las Rozas CF 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Canillas 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 04/16/2023 10:30 GMT | CD Galapagar 0 |
7 -
1 |
Pozuelo Alarcon 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 04/16/2023 10:30 GMT | CDE Ursaria 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Mostoles 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 04/16/2023 10:30 GMT | RSD Alcala 0 |
1 -
0 |
CU Collado Villalba 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 04/16/2023 10:30 GMT | Rayo Vallecano II 0 |
1 -
2 |
Getafe II 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 04/16/2023 10:30 GMT | Trival Valderas 0 |
1 -
2 |
Madrid 2021 FP 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 04/16/2023 10:30 GMT | Real Aranjuez CF 0 |
0 -
3 |
RSC Internacional FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 04/09/2023 11:00 GMT | Pozuelo Alarcon 0 |
0 -
1 |
Las Rozas CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 04/09/2023 11:00 GMT | Madrid 2021 FP 0 |
2 -
1 |
Rayo Vallecano II 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 04/09/2023 10:30 GMT | AD Torrejon CF 0 |
0 -
1 |
RSC Internacional FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 04/09/2023 10:30 GMT | CD Canillas 0 |
0 -
0 |
RSD Alcala 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 04/09/2023 10:30 GMT | Getafe II 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Galapagar 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 04/09/2023 10:30 GMT | CU Collado Villalba 0 |
2 -
1 |
CDE Ursaria 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 04/06/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Mostoles 0 |
2 -
4 |
CD Paracuellos Antamira 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 04/06/2023 10:30 GMT | Real Aranjuez CF 0 |
1 -
5 |
Trival Valderas 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 15:30 04/02/2023 15:30 GMT | CD Galapagar 0 |
1 -
1 |
Madrid 2021 FP 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 12:00 04/02/2023 12:00 GMT | Rayo Vallecano II 0 |
6 -
0 |
Real Aranjuez CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 04/02/2023 11:00 GMT | CDE Ursaria 0 |
4 -
3 |
CD Canillas 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 04/02/2023 11:00 GMT | Las Rozas CF 0 |
0 -
2 |
Getafe II 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 04/02/2023 10:30 GMT | AD Torrejon CF 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Mostoles 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 04/02/2023 10:30 GMT | RSC Internacional FC 0 |
5 -
0 |
Trival Valderas 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 16:30 04/01/2023 16:30 GMT | RSD Alcala 0 |
3 -
1 |
Pozuelo Alarcon 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 16:00 04/01/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Paracuellos Antamira 0 |
1 -
0 |
CU Collado Villalba 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 03/26/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Mostoles 0 |
0 -
1 |
RSC Internacional FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 03/26/2023 11:00 GMT | Pozuelo Alarcon 0 |
3 -
3 |
CDE Ursaria 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 03/26/2023 10:30 GMT | CU Collado Villalba 0 |
0 -
2 |
AD Torrejon CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 03/26/2023 10:30 GMT | CD Canillas 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Paracuellos Antamira 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 03/26/2023 10:30 GMT | Real Aranjuez CF 0 |
0 -
2 |
CD Galapagar 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 03/26/2023 10:30 GMT | Getafe II 0 |
0 -
1 |
RSD Alcala 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 03/26/2023 10:30 GMT | Trival Valderas 0 |
4 -
0 |
Rayo Vallecano II 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:15 03/26/2023 10:15 GMT | Madrid 2021 FP 0 |
0 -
3 |
Las Rozas CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 15:30 03/19/2023 15:30 GMT | CD Galapagar 0 |
1 -
3 |
Trival Valderas 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 03/19/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Mostoles 0 |
1 -
1 |
CU Collado Villalba 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 03/19/2023 11:00 GMT | CDE Ursaria 0 |
0 -
1 |
Getafe II 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 03/19/2023 11:00 GMT | Las Rozas CF 0 |
0 -
0 |
Real Aranjuez CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 03/19/2023 10:30 GMT | AD Torrejon CF 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Canillas 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 17:00 03/18/2023 17:00 GMT | RSC Internacional FC 0 |
0 -
0 |
Rayo Vallecano II 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 16:00 03/18/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Paracuellos Antamira 0 |
4 -
3 |
Pozuelo Alarcon 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 15:15 03/18/2023 15:15 GMT | RSD Alcala 0 |
4 -
1 |
Madrid 2021 FP 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 12:00 03/12/2023 12:00 GMT | Rayo Vallecano II 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Galapagar 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 03/12/2023 11:00 GMT | Pozuelo Alarcon 0 |
0 -
1 |
AD Torrejon CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:45 03/12/2023 10:45 GMT | Madrid 2021 FP 0 |
0 -
3 |
CDE Ursaria 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 03/12/2023 10:30 GMT | CD Canillas 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Mostoles 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 03/12/2023 10:30 GMT | Getafe II 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Paracuellos Antamira 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 03/12/2023 10:30 GMT | CU Collado Villalba 0 |
2 -
4 |
RSC Internacional FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 03/12/2023 10:30 GMT | Trival Valderas 0 |
0 -
1 |
Las Rozas CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 03/12/2023 10:30 GMT | Real Aranjuez CF 0 |
2 -
3 |
RSD Alcala 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 16:00 03/05/2023 16:00 GMT | CU Collado Villalba 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Canillas 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 16:00 03/05/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Paracuellos Antamira 0 |
2 -
0 |
Madrid 2021 FP 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:30 03/05/2023 11:30 GMT | RSC Internacional FC 0 |
5 -
0 |
CD Galapagar 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 03/05/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Mostoles 0 |
2 -
0 |
Pozuelo Alarcon 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 03/05/2023 11:00 GMT | CDE Ursaria 0 |
2 -
2 |
Real Aranjuez CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 03/05/2023 11:00 GMT | Las Rozas CF 0 |
2 -
2 |
Rayo Vallecano II 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 03/05/2023 10:30 GMT | AD Torrejon CF 0 |
2 -
1 |
Getafe II 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 15:45 03/04/2023 15:45 GMT | RSD Alcala 0 |
1 -
0 |
Trival Valderas 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 15:30 02/26/2023 15:30 GMT | CD Galapagar 0 |
2 -
0 |
Las Rozas CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 02/26/2023 11:00 GMT | Madrid 2021 FP 0 |
3 -
1 |
AD Torrejon CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 02/26/2023 11:00 GMT | Pozuelo Alarcon 0 |
0 -
0 |
CU Collado Villalba 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 02/26/2023 10:30 GMT | CD Canillas 0 |
0 -
2 |
RSC Internacional FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 02/26/2023 10:30 GMT | Getafe II 0 |
1 -
3 |
CD Mostoles 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 02/26/2023 10:30 GMT | Real Aranjuez CF 0 |
0 -
2 |
CD Paracuellos Antamira 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 02/26/2023 10:30 GMT | Trival Valderas 0 |
0 -
1 |
CDE Ursaria 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 02/26/2023 10:30 GMT | Rayo Vallecano II 0 |
3 -
1 |
RSD Alcala 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 16:00 02/19/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Paracuellos Antamira 0 |
3 -
0 |
Trival Valderas 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 02/19/2023 11:00 GMT | RSD Alcala 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Galapagar 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 02/19/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Mostoles 0 |
3 -
1 |
Madrid 2021 FP 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 02/19/2023 11:00 GMT | CDE Ursaria 0 |
3 -
0 |
Rayo Vallecano II 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 02/19/2023 10:30 GMT | AD Torrejon CF 0 |
4 -
2 |
Real Aranjuez CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 02/19/2023 10:30 GMT | CD Canillas 0 |
1 -
0 |
Pozuelo Alarcon 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 02/19/2023 10:30 GMT | CU Collado Villalba 0 |
0 -
6 |
Getafe II 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:15 02/19/2023 10:15 GMT | RSC Internacional FC 0 |
4 -
0 |
Las Rozas CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 15:30 02/12/2023 15:30 GMT | CD Galapagar 0 |
1 -
2 |
CDE Ursaria 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 14:00 02/12/2023 14:00 GMT | Madrid 2021 FP 0 |
0 -
1 |
CU Collado Villalba 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 02/12/2023 11:00 GMT | Las Rozas CF 0 |
1 -
2 |
RSD Alcala 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 02/12/2023 11:00 GMT | Pozuelo Alarcon 0 |
2 -
3 |
RSC Internacional FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 02/12/2023 10:30 GMT | Trival Valderas 0 |
2 -
0 |
AD Torrejon CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 02/12/2023 10:30 GMT | Real Aranjuez CF 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Mostoles 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 17:30 02/11/2023 17:30 GMT | Rayo Vallecano II 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Paracuellos Antamira 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 15:00 02/11/2023 15:00 GMT | Getafe II 0 |
3 -
3 |
CD Canillas 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 16:00 02/05/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Paracuellos Antamira 0 |
4 -
1 |
CD Galapagar 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 16:00 02/05/2023 16:00 GMT | RSC Internacional FC 0 |
4 -
0 |
RSD Alcala 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 02/05/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Mostoles 0 |
1 -
0 |
Trival Valderas 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 02/05/2023 11:00 GMT | CDE Ursaria 0 |
2 -
2 |
Las Rozas CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 02/05/2023 11:00 GMT | Pozuelo Alarcon 0 |
0 -
4 |
Getafe II 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 02/05/2023 10:30 GMT | AD Torrejon CF 0 |
2 -
2 |
Rayo Vallecano II 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 02/05/2023 10:30 GMT | CD Canillas 0 |
0 -
1 |
Madrid 2021 FP 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 02/05/2023 10:30 GMT | CU Collado Villalba 0 |
0 -
1 |
Real Aranjuez CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 15:30 01/29/2023 15:30 GMT | CD Galapagar 0 |
0 -
2 |
AD Torrejon CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 12:30 01/29/2023 12:30 GMT | Rayo Vallecano II 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Mostoles 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 01/29/2023 11:00 GMT | Las Rozas CF 0 |
3 -
1 |
CD Paracuellos Antamira 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 01/29/2023 10:30 GMT | Real Aranjuez CF 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Canillas 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 01/29/2023 10:30 GMT | Getafe II 0 |
2 -
3 |
RSC Internacional FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 01/29/2023 10:30 GMT | Madrid 2021 FP 0 |
2 -
3 |
Pozuelo Alarcon 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 16:00 01/28/2023 16:00 GMT | Trival Valderas 0 |
1 -
3 |
CU Collado Villalba 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 15:15 01/28/2023 15:15 GMT | RSD Alcala 0 |
1 -
1 |
CDE Ursaria 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 16:00 01/22/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Paracuellos Antamira 0 |
1 -
1 |
RSD Alcala 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 01/22/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Mostoles 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Galapagar 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 01/22/2023 11:00 GMT | RSC Internacional FC 0 |
1 -
1 |
CDE Ursaria 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 01/22/2023 11:00 GMT | Pozuelo Alarcon 0 |
1 -
0 |
Real Aranjuez CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 01/22/2023 10:30 GMT | AD Torrejon CF 0 |
0 -
1 |
Las Rozas CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 01/22/2023 10:30 GMT | CD Canillas 0 |
2 -
1 |
Trival Valderas 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 01/22/2023 10:30 GMT | CU Collado Villalba 0 |
0 -
2 |
Rayo Vallecano II 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 01/22/2023 10:30 GMT | Getafe II 0 |
2 -
1 |
Madrid 2021 FP 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 15:30 01/15/2023 15:30 GMT | CD Galapagar 0 |
2 -
0 |
CU Collado Villalba 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 15:30 01/15/2023 15:30 GMT | Madrid 2021 FP 0 |
2 -
5 |
RSC Internacional FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 01/15/2023 11:00 GMT | Las Rozas CF 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Mostoles 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 01/15/2023 11:00 GMT | CDE Ursaria 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Paracuellos Antamira 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 01/15/2023 10:30 GMT | Real Aranjuez CF 0 |
0 -
0 |
Getafe II 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:00 01/15/2023 10:00 GMT | Rayo Vallecano II 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Canillas 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 15:15 01/14/2023 15:15 GMT | RSD Alcala 0 |
1 -
0 |
AD Torrejon CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 15:00 01/14/2023 15:00 GMT | Trival Valderas 0 |
0 -
0 |
Pozuelo Alarcon 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 15:30 01/08/2023 15:30 GMT | CD Galapagar 0 |
4 -
0 |
CD Canillas 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 01/08/2023 11:00 GMT | CDE Ursaria 0 |
4 -
0 |
AD Torrejon CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 01/08/2023 11:00 GMT | RSD Alcala 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Mostoles 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 01/08/2023 11:00 GMT | Las Rozas CF 0 |
0 -
0 |
CU Collado Villalba 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 01/08/2023 10:30 GMT | Trival Valderas 0 |
1 -
3 |
Getafe II 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:00 01/08/2023 10:00 GMT | Rayo Vallecano II 0 |
3 -
1 |
Pozuelo Alarcon 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 15:00 01/07/2023 15:00 GMT | CD Paracuellos Antamira 0 |
1 -
1 |
RSC Internacional FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 15:00 01/07/2023 15:00 GMT | Real Aranjuez CF 0 |
0 -
1 |
Madrid 2021 FP 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 17:00 12/18/2022 17:00 GMT | RSC Internacional FC 0 |
4 -
1 |
Real Aranjuez CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 12/18/2022 11:00 GMT | Pozuelo Alarcon 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Galapagar 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 12/18/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Mostoles 0 |
0 -
1 |
CDE Ursaria 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 12/18/2022 10:30 GMT | AD Torrejon CF 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Paracuellos Antamira 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 12/18/2022 10:30 GMT | CD Canillas 0 |
0 -
3 |
Las Rozas CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 12/18/2022 10:30 GMT | CU Collado Villalba 0 |
0 -
0 |
RSD Alcala 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:00 12/18/2022 10:00 GMT | Madrid 2021 FP 0 |
2 -
0 |
Trival Valderas 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 15:00 12/17/2022 15:00 GMT | Getafe II 0 |
1 -
2 |
Rayo Vallecano II 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 16:00 12/11/2022 16:00 GMT | RSC Internacional FC 0 |
4 -
2 |
AD Torrejon CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 15:30 12/11/2022 15:30 GMT | CD Galapagar 0 |
0 -
0 |
Getafe II 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 15:30 12/11/2022 15:30 GMT | CD Paracuellos Antamira 0 |
2 -
4 |
CD Mostoles 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 12/11/2022 11:00 GMT | RSD Alcala 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Canillas 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 12/11/2022 11:00 GMT | CDE Ursaria 0 |
3 -
0 |
CU Collado Villalba 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 12/11/2022 11:00 GMT | Las Rozas CF 0 |
1 -
2 |
Pozuelo Alarcon 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 12/11/2022 10:30 GMT | Trival Valderas 0 |
0 -
0 |
Real Aranjuez CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:00 12/11/2022 10:00 GMT | Rayo Vallecano II 0 |
2 -
2 |
Madrid 2021 FP 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 12/04/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Mostoles 0 |
0 -
1 |
AD Torrejon CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 12/04/2022 11:00 GMT | Pozuelo Alarcon 0 |
0 -
0 |
RSD Alcala 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 12/04/2022 10:30 GMT | CD Canillas 0 |
1 -
1 |
CDE Ursaria 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 12/04/2022 10:30 GMT | CU Collado Villalba 0 |
4 -
3 |
CD Paracuellos Antamira 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 12/04/2022 10:30 GMT | Getafe II 0 |
3 -
1 |
Las Rozas CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 12/04/2022 10:30 GMT | Real Aranjuez CF 0 |
0 -
3 |
Rayo Vallecano II 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 12/04/2022 10:30 GMT | Trival Valderas 0 |
2 -
1 |
RSC Internacional FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:00 12/04/2022 10:00 GMT | Madrid 2021 FP 0 |
0 -
2 |
CD Galapagar 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 17:00 11/27/2022 17:00 GMT | RSC Internacional FC 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Mostoles 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 16:00 11/27/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Paracuellos Antamira 0 |
2 -
2 |
CD Canillas 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 15:30 11/27/2022 15:30 GMT | CD Galapagar 0 |
3 -
1 |
Real Aranjuez CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 11/27/2022 11:00 GMT | CDE Ursaria 0 |
2 -
0 |
Pozuelo Alarcon 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 11/27/2022 11:00 GMT | RSD Alcala 0 |
0 -
0 |
Getafe II 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 11/27/2022 11:00 GMT | Las Rozas CF 0 |
2 -
1 |
Madrid 2021 FP 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 11/27/2022 10:30 GMT | AD Torrejon CF 0 |
0 -
0 |
CU Collado Villalba 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 17:30 11/26/2022 17:30 GMT | Rayo Vallecano II 0 |
0 -
1 |
Trival Valderas 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 11/20/2022 11:00 GMT | Pozuelo Alarcon 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Paracuellos Antamira 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 11/20/2022 11:00 GMT | Rayo Vallecano II 0 |
5 -
2 |
RSC Internacional FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 11/20/2022 10:30 GMT | CD Canillas 0 |
2 -
1 |
AD Torrejon CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 11/20/2022 10:30 GMT | Trival Valderas 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Galapagar 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 11/20/2022 10:30 GMT | CU Collado Villalba 0 |
1 -
3 |
CD Mostoles 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 11/20/2022 10:30 GMT | Getafe II 0 |
0 -
0 |
CDE Ursaria 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 11/20/2022 10:30 GMT | Real Aranjuez CF 0 |
0 -
1 |
Las Rozas CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:00 11/20/2022 10:00 GMT | Madrid 2021 FP 0 |
0 -
2 |
RSD Alcala 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 16:00 11/06/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Paracuellos Antamira 0 |
1 -
0 |
Getafe II 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 15:30 11/06/2022 15:30 GMT | CD Galapagar 0 |
1 -
1 |
Rayo Vallecano II 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 11/06/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Mostoles 0 |
4 -
1 |
CD Canillas 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 11/06/2022 11:00 GMT | CDE Ursaria 0 |
1 -
1 |
Madrid 2021 FP 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 11/06/2022 11:00 GMT | Las Rozas CF 0 |
4 -
2 |
Trival Valderas 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 11/06/2022 10:30 GMT | AD Torrejon CF 0 |
1 -
1 |
Pozuelo Alarcon 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 09:00 11/06/2022 09:00 GMT | RSC Internacional FC 0 |
1 -
1 |
CU Collado Villalba 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 17:00 11/05/2022 17:00 GMT | RSD Alcala 0 |
3 -
1 |
Real Aranjuez CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 15:00 10/30/2022 15:00 GMT | Madrid 2021 FP 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Paracuellos Antamira 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:30 10/30/2022 11:30 GMT | CD Canillas 0 |
0 -
1 |
CU Collado Villalba 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 10/30/2022 11:00 GMT | Pozuelo Alarcon 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Mostoles 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 10/30/2022 10:30 GMT | Getafe II 0 |
3 -
0 |
AD Torrejon CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 10/30/2022 10:30 GMT | CD Galapagar 0 |
0 -
5 |
RSC Internacional FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 10/30/2022 10:30 GMT | Real Aranjuez CF 0 |
1 -
3 |
CDE Ursaria 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:00 10/30/2022 10:00 GMT | Rayo Vallecano II 0 |
0 -
1 |
Las Rozas CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 16:00 10/29/2022 16:00 GMT | Trival Valderas 0 |
3 -
1 |
RSD Alcala 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 16:00 10/23/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Paracuellos Antamira 0 |
4 -
1 |
Real Aranjuez CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 15:00 10/23/2022 15:00 GMT | RSC Internacional FC 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Canillas 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 10/23/2022 11:00 GMT | Las Rozas CF 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Galapagar 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 10/23/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Mostoles 0 |
0 -
1 |
Getafe II 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 10/23/2022 11:00 GMT | CDE Ursaria 0 |
2 -
0 |
Trival Valderas 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 10/23/2022 11:00 GMT | RSD Alcala 0 |
1 -
0 |
Rayo Vallecano II 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 10/23/2022 10:30 GMT | AD Torrejon CF 0 |
0 -
0 |
Madrid 2021 FP 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 10/23/2022 10:30 GMT | CU Collado Villalba 0 |
1 -
2 |
Pozuelo Alarcon 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 15:00 10/16/2022 15:00 GMT | Madrid 2021 FP 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Mostoles 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 10/16/2022 11:00 GMT | Pozuelo Alarcon 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Canillas 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 10/16/2022 11:00 GMT | Rayo Vallecano II 0 |
1 -
3 |
CDE Ursaria 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 10/16/2022 11:00 GMT | Las Rozas CF 0 |
0 -
2 |
RSC Internacional FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 10/16/2022 10:30 GMT | Real Aranjuez CF 0 |
3 -
0 |
AD Torrejon CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 10/16/2022 10:30 GMT | Trival Valderas 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Paracuellos Antamira 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 10/16/2022 10:30 GMT | Getafe II 0 |
1 -
1 |
CU Collado Villalba 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:00 10/16/2022 10:00 GMT | CD Galapagar 0 |
1 -
1 |
RSD Alcala 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 17:00 10/09/2022 17:00 GMT | RSD Alcala 0 |
0 -
1 |
Las Rozas CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 10/09/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Mostoles 0 |
2 -
1 |
Real Aranjuez CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 10/09/2022 11:00 GMT | RSC Internacional FC 0 |
1 -
0 |
Pozuelo Alarcon 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 10/09/2022 10:30 GMT | AD Torrejon CF 0 |
1 -
1 |
Trival Valderas 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 10/09/2022 10:30 GMT | CD Canillas 0 |
2 -
2 |
Getafe II 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 10/09/2022 10:30 GMT | CU Collado Villalba 0 |
2 -
1 |
Madrid 2021 FP 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 16:00 10/08/2022 16:00 GMT | CDE Ursaria 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Galapagar 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 15:00 10/08/2022 15:00 GMT | CD Paracuellos Antamira 0 |
1 -
0 |
Rayo Vallecano II 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 17:00 10/02/2022 17:00 GMT | RSD Alcala 0 |
0 -
2 |
RSC Internacional FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 15:30 10/02/2022 15:30 GMT | CD Galapagar 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Paracuellos Antamira 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 15:00 10/02/2022 15:00 GMT | Madrid 2021 FP 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Canillas 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 10/02/2022 11:00 GMT | Rayo Vallecano II 0 |
1 -
2 |
AD Torrejon CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 10/02/2022 11:00 GMT | Las Rozas CF 0 |
0 -
3 |
CDE Ursaria 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 10/02/2022 10:30 GMT | Trival Valderas 0 |
3 -
0 |
CD Mostoles 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 10/02/2022 10:30 GMT | Real Aranjuez CF 0 |
0 -
2 |
CU Collado Villalba 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 10/02/2022 10:30 GMT | Getafe II 0 |
1 -
1 |
Pozuelo Alarcon 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 09/25/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Mostoles 0 |
1 -
1 |
Rayo Vallecano II 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 09/25/2022 11:00 GMT | CDE Ursaria 0 |
1 -
1 |
RSD Alcala 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 09/25/2022 11:00 GMT | Pozuelo Alarcon 0 |
3 -
1 |
Madrid 2021 FP 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 09/25/2022 10:30 GMT | AD Torrejon CF 0 |
3 -
2 |
CD Galapagar 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 09/25/2022 10:30 GMT | CD Canillas 0 |
0 -
1 |
Real Aranjuez CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 09/25/2022 10:30 GMT | CU Collado Villalba 0 |
1 -
2 |
Trival Valderas 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 09:00 09/25/2022 09:00 GMT | CD Paracuellos Antamira 0 |
2 -
1 |
Las Rozas CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 09:00 09/25/2022 09:00 GMT | RSC Internacional FC 0 |
0 -
1 |
Getafe II 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 15:30 09/18/2022 15:30 GMT | CD Galapagar 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Mostoles 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 15:00 09/18/2022 15:00 GMT | Madrid 2021 FP 0 |
0 -
1 |
Getafe II 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 09/18/2022 11:00 GMT | Las Rozas CF 0 |
1 -
1 |
AD Torrejon CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 09/18/2022 11:00 GMT | Rayo Vallecano II 0 |
2 -
1 |
CU Collado Villalba 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 09/18/2022 10:30 GMT | Trival Valderas 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Canillas 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 09/18/2022 10:30 GMT | Real Aranjuez CF 0 |
1 -
1 |
Pozuelo Alarcon 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 17:00 09/17/2022 17:00 GMT | RSD Alcala 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Paracuellos Antamira 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 17:00 09/17/2022 17:00 GMT | CDE Ursaria 0 |
1 -
0 |
RSC Internacional FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 09/11/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Mostoles 0 |
1 -
0 |
Las Rozas CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 09/11/2022 11:00 GMT | Pozuelo Alarcon 0 |
2 -
2 |
Trival Valderas 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 09/11/2022 10:30 GMT | AD Torrejon CF 0 |
1 -
1 |
RSD Alcala 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 09/11/2022 10:30 GMT | CD Canillas 0 |
3 -
1 |
Rayo Vallecano II 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 09/11/2022 10:30 GMT | CU Collado Villalba 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Galapagar 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera División RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 09/11/2022 10:30 GMT | CD Paracuellos Antamira 0 |
1 -
3 |
CDE Ursaria 0 |
Your all football live matches are being updated here. You get live scores of all live football actions.
When matches are live, you will find “Live Now!” Tab as red, which indicates that football action is now started. You want to know that which player has scored the goal and at what time of the match? Don’t be panic. You just need to click on the score that is shown at center of two teams. A pop up box will appear on screen that has all the information about the goals and time of goal.
Other Features:
You get bold text of pop up by clicking on “A+”.
Friendly international matches carry a blue dot
League matches carry a specific logo
Various sounds are given to get goal alert
Half time is indicated with “HT”
You have missed the live football match! How to know the result of match? Livefootball365 gives you all the record of today’s finished matches. Just click on the “finished” tab and you will get the score of recently ended football matches. Do you want to know that who scored goal and at which time? Again you need to click on the given score in the center of team names, get a complete summary of match. Total scored goals, time to score the goal, Half time total score and finally full time score. All these are combined at livefootball365.com
Get a schedule of today’s football fixtures with livefootball365.com. Plan your favorite football match with your friends by getting the exact time when the match is going to be started.
At “All Matches” you get all those matches that have recently ended, that are live and also upcoming fixtures. Simply you get everything here.
Are you searching for the upcoming matches of football? Livefootball365.com knows everything about football matches. Where ever you are whatever you do? Come at livefootball365.com and know all about football fixtures. “Upcoming” tab have a lot for you.
“MY MATCHES” the most exciting feature at livefootball365.com. Choose your favorite matches from upcoming matches list and get stick with the scores of those matches. It’s easy and convenient for you to make yourself up-to-date with your favorite matches' scores.