Spain - Tercera División RFEF Group 6 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 17:00 04/23/2023 17:00 GMT | Torrent CF 0 |
3 -
0 |
Athletic Club Torrellano CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 17:00 04/23/2023 17:00 GMT | Elche II (Ilicitano) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Atzeneta UE 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 17:00 04/23/2023 17:00 GMT | CD Acero 0 |
4 -
3 |
Hércules II 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 17:00 04/23/2023 17:00 GMT | Levante II 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Castellon II 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 17:00 04/23/2023 17:00 GMT | Jove Espanol San Vicente 0 |
1 -
0 |
Villarreal III 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 17:00 04/23/2023 17:00 GMT | Silla CF 0 |
1 -
2 |
Orihuela CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 17:00 04/23/2023 17:00 GMT | Rayo Ibense 0 |
1 -
5 |
Patacona CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 17:00 04/16/2023 17:00 GMT | Athletic Club Torrellano CF 0 |
0 -
0 |
Levante II 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 17:00 04/16/2023 17:00 GMT | Atzeneta UE 0 |
1 -
0 |
Jove Espanol San Vicente 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 17:00 04/16/2023 17:00 GMT | Villarreal III 0 |
3 -
1 |
CD Acero 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 17:00 04/16/2023 17:00 GMT | CD Castellon II 0 |
4 -
1 |
Rayo Ibense 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 17:00 04/16/2023 17:00 GMT | CF Gandia 0 |
1 -
0 |
Elche II (Ilicitano) 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 17:00 04/16/2023 17:00 GMT | Hércules II 0 |
1 -
0 |
Silla CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 17:00 04/16/2023 17:00 GMT | Orihuela CF 0 |
1 -
0 |
Torrent CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 17:00 04/16/2023 17:00 GMT | Patacona CF 0 |
0 -
0 |
Roda CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 17:00 04/09/2023 17:00 GMT | Torrent CF 0 |
5 -
0 |
Hércules II 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 10:00 04/09/2023 10:00 GMT | Roda CF 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Castellon II 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 17:00 04/08/2023 17:00 GMT | Jove Espanol San Vicente 0 |
1 -
1 |
CF Gandia 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 11:00 04/08/2023 11:00 GMT | Athletic Club Torrellano CF 0 |
1 -
3 |
Orihuela CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:00 04/07/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Acero 0 |
0 -
1 |
Atzeneta UE 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 11:30 04/07/2023 11:30 GMT | Rayo Ibense 0 |
2 -
2 |
Levante II 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 19:00 04/06/2023 19:00 GMT | Elche II (Ilicitano) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Patacona CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 17:30 04/06/2023 17:30 GMT | Silla CF 0 |
1 -
0 |
Villarreal III 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:30 04/02/2023 15:30 GMT | Rayo Ibense 0 |
2 -
1 |
Roda CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 11:00 04/02/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Castellon II 0 |
2 -
0 |
Elche II (Ilicitano) 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 11:00 04/02/2023 11:00 GMT | Levante II 0 |
2 -
1 |
Orihuela CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 17:00 04/01/2023 17:00 GMT | CF Gandia 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Acero 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:30 04/01/2023 16:30 GMT | Villarreal III 0 |
2 -
1 |
Torrent CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:00 04/01/2023 16:00 GMT | Atzeneta UE 0 |
3 -
3 |
Silla CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:00 04/01/2023 15:00 GMT | Hércules II 0 |
4 -
3 |
Athletic Club Torrellano CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:00 04/01/2023 15:00 GMT | Patacona CF 0 |
0 -
1 |
Jove Espanol San Vicente 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 17:30 03/26/2023 17:30 GMT | Orihuela CF 0 |
2 -
1 |
Hércules II 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:00 03/26/2023 16:00 GMT | Silla CF 0 |
1 -
2 |
CF Gandia 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:00 03/26/2023 16:00 GMT | Roda CF 0 |
1 -
1 |
Levante II 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 11:45 03/26/2023 11:45 GMT | Jove Espanol San Vicente 0 |
0 -
2 |
CD Castellon II 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 11:00 03/26/2023 11:00 GMT | Torrent CF 0 |
0 -
0 |
Atzeneta UE 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 18:00 03/25/2023 18:00 GMT | Elche II (Ilicitano) 0 |
0 -
2 |
Rayo Ibense 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:30 03/25/2023 16:30 GMT | CD Acero 0 |
0 -
0 |
Patacona CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 11:00 03/25/2023 11:00 GMT | Athletic Club Torrellano CF 0 |
2 -
1 |
Villarreal III 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:00 03/18/2023 16:00 GMT | Atzeneta UE 0 |
1 -
0 |
Athletic Club Torrellano CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:30 03/18/2023 15:30 GMT | Rayo Ibense 0 |
1 -
0 |
Jove Espanol San Vicente 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:00 03/18/2023 15:00 GMT | Roda CF 0 |
1 -
0 |
Elche II (Ilicitano) 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:00 03/18/2023 15:00 GMT | Levante II 0 |
1 -
0 |
Hércules II 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:00 03/18/2023 15:00 GMT | Villarreal III 0 |
3 -
0 |
Orihuela CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 11:00 03/18/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Castellon II 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Acero 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 11:00 03/18/2023 11:00 GMT | Patacona CF 0 |
3 -
0 |
Silla CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:00 03/17/2023 16:00 GMT | CF Gandia 0 |
3 -
1 |
Torrent CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:00 03/12/2023 16:00 GMT | Orihuela CF 0 |
0 -
1 |
Atzeneta UE 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:00 03/12/2023 16:00 GMT | Silla CF 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Castellon II 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:00 03/12/2023 15:00 GMT | Elche II (Ilicitano) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Levante II 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 11:30 03/12/2023 11:30 GMT | Jove Espanol San Vicente 0 |
0 -
0 |
Roda CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 11:00 03/12/2023 11:00 GMT | Torrent CF 0 |
2 -
1 |
Patacona CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:30 03/11/2023 16:30 GMT | CD Acero 0 |
2 -
0 |
Rayo Ibense 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:00 03/11/2023 15:00 GMT | Hércules II 0 |
2 -
0 |
Villarreal III 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 11:00 03/11/2023 11:00 GMT | Athletic Club Torrellano CF 0 |
1 -
1 |
CF Gandia 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:00 03/05/2023 16:00 GMT | Rayo Ibense 0 |
0 -
1 |
Silla CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:45 03/05/2023 15:45 GMT | CF Gandia 0 |
0 -
1 |
Orihuela CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:00 03/05/2023 15:00 GMT | Patacona CF 0 |
0 -
1 |
Athletic Club Torrellano CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:00 03/05/2023 15:00 GMT | Elche II (Ilicitano) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Jove Espanol San Vicente 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:00 03/05/2023 15:00 GMT | Levante II 0 |
0 -
0 |
Villarreal III 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 11:00 03/05/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Castellon II 0 |
2 -
1 |
Torrent CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:30 03/04/2023 15:30 GMT | Atzeneta UE 0 |
2 -
2 |
Hércules II 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:00 02/26/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Acero 0 |
1 -
5 |
Elche II (Ilicitano) 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:00 02/26/2023 16:00 GMT | Orihuela CF 0 |
1 -
0 |
Patacona CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 11:30 02/26/2023 11:30 GMT | Jove Espanol San Vicente 0 |
0 -
2 |
Levante II 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 11:00 02/26/2023 11:00 GMT | Villarreal III 0 |
0 -
1 |
Atzeneta UE 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 11:00 02/26/2023 11:00 GMT | Torrent CF 0 |
4 -
3 |
Rayo Ibense 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:30 02/25/2023 15:30 GMT | Athletic Club Torrellano CF 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Castellon II 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:00 02/25/2023 15:00 GMT | Hércules II 0 |
0 -
0 |
CF Gandia 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:30 02/19/2023 15:30 GMT | Rayo Ibense 0 |
4 -
0 |
Athletic Club Torrellano CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:00 02/19/2023 15:00 GMT | CD Castellon II 0 |
1 -
3 |
Orihuela CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:00 02/19/2023 15:00 GMT | Patacona CF 0 |
1 -
0 |
Hércules II 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 11:15 02/19/2023 11:15 GMT | Jove Espanol San Vicente 0 |
3 -
1 |
CD Acero 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 11:00 02/19/2023 11:00 GMT | Levante II 0 |
0 -
0 |
Atzeneta UE 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 10:30 02/19/2023 10:30 GMT | Roda CF 0 |
0 -
0 |
Torrent CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 17:45 02/18/2023 17:45 GMT | Elche II (Ilicitano) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Silla CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:45 02/18/2023 15:45 GMT | CF Gandia 0 |
1 -
0 |
Villarreal III 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 17:00 02/12/2023 17:00 GMT | Villarreal III 0 |
1 -
0 |
Patacona CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:00 02/12/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Acero 0 |
0 -
0 |
Levante II 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:00 02/12/2023 16:00 GMT | Orihuela CF 0 |
4 -
0 |
Rayo Ibense 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:30 02/12/2023 15:30 GMT | Silla CF 0 |
1 -
0 |
Jove Espanol San Vicente 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:00 02/12/2023 15:00 GMT | Hércules II 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Castellon II 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 11:00 02/12/2023 11:00 GMT | Torrent CF 0 |
1 -
0 |
Elche II (Ilicitano) 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:30 02/11/2023 15:30 GMT | Atzeneta UE 0 |
3 -
1 |
CF Gandia 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 11:30 02/11/2023 11:30 GMT | Athletic Club Torrellano CF 0 |
0 -
0 |
Roda CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:30 02/05/2023 15:30 GMT | CD Castellon II 0 |
1 -
2 |
Villarreal III 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 11:00 02/05/2023 11:00 GMT | Levante II 0 |
2 -
0 |
CF Gandia 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 10:30 02/05/2023 10:30 GMT | Roda CF 0 |
1 -
2 |
Orihuela CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:00 02/04/2023 16:00 GMT | Jove Espanol San Vicente 0 |
0 -
2 |
Torrent CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:30 02/04/2023 15:30 GMT | Rayo Ibense 0 |
4 -
0 |
Hércules II 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:00 02/04/2023 15:00 GMT | Patacona CF 0 |
1 -
2 |
Atzeneta UE 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 18:00 02/03/2023 18:00 GMT | Elche II (Ilicitano) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Athletic Club Torrellano CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:00 01/29/2023 16:00 GMT | Orihuela CF 0 |
0 -
0 |
Elche II (Ilicitano) 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:00 01/29/2023 16:00 GMT | Villarreal III 0 |
0 -
1 |
Rayo Ibense 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:30 01/29/2023 15:30 GMT | Silla CF 0 |
1 -
2 |
Levante II 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:00 01/29/2023 15:00 GMT | Hércules II 0 |
0 -
1 |
Roda CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 11:00 01/29/2023 11:00 GMT | Athletic Club Torrellano CF 0 |
1 -
0 |
Jove Espanol San Vicente 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 11:00 01/29/2023 11:00 GMT | Torrent CF 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Acero 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:30 01/28/2023 15:30 GMT | CF Gandia 0 |
0 -
0 |
Patacona CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:00 01/28/2023 15:00 GMT | Atzeneta UE 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Castellon II 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:00 01/22/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Acero 0 |
2 -
1 |
Athletic Club Torrellano CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:30 01/22/2023 15:30 GMT | Silla CF 0 |
0 -
2 |
Torrent CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 11:00 01/22/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Castellon II 0 |
2 -
3 |
CF Gandia 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 17:30 01/21/2023 17:30 GMT | Elche II (Ilicitano) 0 |
0 -
0 |
Hércules II 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:00 01/21/2023 16:00 GMT | Jove Espanol San Vicente 0 |
0 -
0 |
Orihuela CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:00 01/21/2023 16:00 GMT | Levante II 0 |
1 -
0 |
Patacona CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:30 01/21/2023 15:30 GMT | Rayo Ibense 0 |
0 -
4 |
Atzeneta UE 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:00 01/20/2023 16:00 GMT | Roda CF 0 |
1 -
1 |
Villarreal III 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:00 01/15/2023 16:00 GMT | Orihuela CF 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Acero 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:00 01/15/2023 15:00 GMT | Hércules II 0 |
0 -
0 |
Jove Espanol San Vicente 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 11:00 01/15/2023 11:00 GMT | CF Gandia 0 |
0 -
0 |
Rayo Ibense 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 11:00 01/15/2023 11:00 GMT | Villarreal III 0 |
0 -
1 |
Elche II (Ilicitano) 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 11:00 01/15/2023 11:00 GMT | Torrent CF 0 |
2 -
1 |
Levante II 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:00 01/14/2023 15:00 GMT | Athletic Club Torrellano CF 0 |
2 -
0 |
Silla CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:00 01/14/2023 15:00 GMT | Atzeneta UE 0 |
1 -
1 |
Roda CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:00 01/14/2023 15:00 GMT | Patacona CF 0 |
0 -
2 |
CD Castellon II 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:00 01/08/2023 16:00 GMT | Orihuela CF 0 |
3 -
0 |
Silla CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 11:00 01/08/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Castellon II 0 |
1 -
1 |
Levante II 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 11:00 01/08/2023 11:00 GMT | Villarreal III 0 |
2 -
2 |
Jove Espanol San Vicente 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:00 01/07/2023 15:00 GMT | Atzeneta UE 0 |
3 -
1 |
Elche II (Ilicitano) 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:00 01/07/2023 15:00 GMT | Hércules II 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Acero 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:00 01/07/2023 15:00 GMT | Patacona CF 0 |
1 -
0 |
Rayo Ibense 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 14:45 01/07/2023 14:45 GMT | Athletic Club Torrellano CF 0 |
0 -
3 |
Torrent CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 11:00 12/18/2022 11:00 GMT | Levante II 0 |
2 -
0 |
Athletic Club Torrellano CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 11:00 12/18/2022 11:00 GMT | Torrent CF 0 |
0 -
1 |
Orihuela CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 10:30 12/18/2022 10:30 GMT | Silla CF 0 |
2 -
2 |
Hércules II 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 17:00 12/17/2022 17:00 GMT | Elche II (Ilicitano) 0 |
0 -
0 |
CF Gandia 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:00 12/17/2022 16:00 GMT | Jove Espanol San Vicente 0 |
1 -
1 |
Atzeneta UE 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:00 12/17/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Acero 0 |
1 -
2 |
Villarreal III 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:30 12/17/2022 15:30 GMT | Roda CF 0 |
3 -
1 |
Patacona CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:00 12/17/2022 15:00 GMT | Rayo Ibense 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Castellon II 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:00 12/11/2022 16:00 GMT | Orihuela CF 0 |
1 -
2 |
Athletic Club Torrellano CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:00 12/11/2022 16:00 GMT | Villarreal III 0 |
1 -
2 |
Silla CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:00 12/11/2022 15:00 GMT | CD Castellon II 0 |
1 -
0 |
Roda CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:00 12/11/2022 15:00 GMT | Patacona CF 0 |
2 -
0 |
Elche II (Ilicitano) 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 11:00 12/11/2022 11:00 GMT | CF Gandia 0 |
1 -
0 |
Jove Espanol San Vicente 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:00 12/10/2022 15:00 GMT | Atzeneta UE 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Acero 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:00 12/10/2022 15:00 GMT | Hércules II 0 |
1 -
1 |
Torrent CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 11:00 12/10/2022 11:00 GMT | Levante II 0 |
2 -
0 |
Rayo Ibense 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:00 12/04/2022 15:00 GMT | Silla CF 0 |
0 -
0 |
Atzeneta UE 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:00 12/04/2022 15:00 GMT | Elche II (Ilicitano) 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Castellon II 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 14:45 12/04/2022 14:45 GMT | Athletic Club Torrellano CF 0 |
2 -
1 |
Hércules II 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 11:00 12/04/2022 11:00 GMT | Orihuela CF 0 |
0 -
1 |
Levante II 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 11:00 12/04/2022 11:00 GMT | Torrent CF 0 |
1 -
0 |
Villarreal III 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:30 12/03/2022 16:30 GMT | CD Acero 0 |
0 -
0 |
CF Gandia 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:30 12/03/2022 16:30 GMT | Jove Espanol San Vicente 0 |
2 -
3 |
Patacona CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:00 12/03/2022 15:00 GMT | Roda CF 0 |
2 -
0 |
Rayo Ibense 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:00 11/27/2022 16:00 GMT | CF Gandia 0 |
4 -
1 |
Silla CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:30 11/27/2022 15:30 GMT | Rayo Ibense 0 |
3 -
1 |
Elche II (Ilicitano) 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:00 11/27/2022 15:00 GMT | Patacona CF 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Acero 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 11:30 11/27/2022 11:30 GMT | Villarreal III 0 |
3 -
2 |
Athletic Club Torrellano CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 11:00 11/27/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Castellon II 0 |
0 -
0 |
Jove Espanol San Vicente 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 11:00 11/27/2022 11:00 GMT | Levante II 0 |
0 -
0 |
Roda CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:00 11/26/2022 15:00 GMT | Atzeneta UE 0 |
2 -
3 |
Torrent CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:00 11/26/2022 15:00 GMT | Hércules II 0 |
1 -
2 |
Orihuela CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:00 11/20/2022 16:00 GMT | Orihuela CF 0 |
3 -
0 |
Villarreal III 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:00 11/20/2022 15:00 GMT | Hércules II 0 |
2 -
0 |
Levante II 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:00 11/20/2022 15:00 GMT | Silla CF 0 |
1 -
1 |
Patacona CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 14:30 11/20/2022 14:30 GMT | Athletic Club Torrellano CF 0 |
0 -
0 |
Atzeneta UE 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 11:00 11/20/2022 11:00 GMT | Torrent CF 0 |
1 -
0 |
CF Gandia 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:30 11/19/2022 16:30 GMT | Jove Espanol San Vicente 0 |
0 -
0 |
Rayo Ibense 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:00 11/19/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Acero 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Castellon II 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 12:00 11/19/2022 12:00 GMT | Elche II (Ilicitano) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Roda CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:00 11/06/2022 16:00 GMT | CF Gandia 0 |
2 -
1 |
Athletic Club Torrellano CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:30 11/06/2022 15:30 GMT | Rayo Ibense 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Acero 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 14:30 11/06/2022 14:30 GMT | Villarreal III 0 |
1 -
0 |
Hércules II 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 11:30 11/06/2022 11:30 GMT | Levante II 0 |
1 -
0 |
Elche II (Ilicitano) 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 11:00 11/06/2022 11:00 GMT | Roda CF 0 |
2 -
0 |
Jove Espanol San Vicente 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:15 11/05/2022 16:15 GMT | CD Castellon II 0 |
0 -
2 |
Silla CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:00 11/05/2022 15:00 GMT | Atzeneta UE 0 |
0 -
0 |
Orihuela CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:00 11/05/2022 15:00 GMT | Patacona CF 0 |
0 -
1 |
Torrent CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 17:45 10/30/2022 17:45 GMT | Orihuela CF 0 |
3 -
1 |
CF Gandia 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:30 10/30/2022 15:30 GMT | Athletic Club Torrellano CF 0 |
2 -
0 |
Patacona CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:30 10/30/2022 15:30 GMT | Hércules II 0 |
1 -
2 |
Atzeneta UE 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:30 10/30/2022 15:30 GMT | Silla CF 0 |
1 -
1 |
Rayo Ibense 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 11:00 10/30/2022 11:00 GMT | Torrent CF 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Castellon II 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:00 10/29/2022 16:00 GMT | Jove Espanol San Vicente 0 |
0 -
0 |
Elche II (Ilicitano) 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 18:00 10/28/2022 18:00 GMT | Villarreal III 0 |
1 -
1 |
Levante II 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:00 10/23/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Castellon II 0 |
0 -
1 |
Athletic Club Torrellano CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:00 10/23/2022 16:00 GMT | CF Gandia 0 |
2 -
1 |
Hércules II 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:30 10/22/2022 16:30 GMT | Elche II (Ilicitano) 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Acero 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:00 10/22/2022 16:00 GMT | Rayo Ibense 0 |
1 -
1 |
Torrent CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:30 10/22/2022 15:30 GMT | Atzeneta UE 0 |
6 -
1 |
Villarreal III 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:30 10/22/2022 15:30 GMT | Levante II 0 |
1 -
1 |
Jove Espanol San Vicente 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:30 10/22/2022 15:30 GMT | Patacona CF 0 |
1 -
0 |
Orihuela CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 17:30 10/16/2022 17:30 GMT | Orihuela CF 0 |
3 -
0 |
CD Castellon II 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:00 10/16/2022 16:00 GMT | Villarreal III 0 |
0 -
2 |
CF Gandia 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 11:15 10/16/2022 11:15 GMT | Athletic Club Torrellano CF 0 |
2 -
0 |
Rayo Ibense 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 11:00 10/16/2022 11:00 GMT | Silla CF 0 |
1 -
1 |
Elche II (Ilicitano) 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 11:00 10/16/2022 11:00 GMT | Torrent CF 0 |
0 -
1 |
Roda CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 17:00 10/15/2022 17:00 GMT | CD Acero 0 |
1 -
0 |
Jove Espanol San Vicente 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:30 10/15/2022 15:30 GMT | Atzeneta UE 0 |
1 -
0 |
Levante II 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:00 10/15/2022 15:00 GMT | Hércules II 0 |
1 -
2 |
Patacona CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 17:00 10/09/2022 17:00 GMT | CF Gandia 0 |
1 -
1 |
Atzeneta UE 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 11:00 10/09/2022 11:00 GMT | Levante II 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Acero 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 11:00 10/09/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Castellon II 0 |
2 -
1 |
Hércules II 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 10:30 10/09/2022 10:30 GMT | Elche II (Ilicitano) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Torrent CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:30 10/08/2022 16:30 GMT | Roda CF 0 |
0 -
0 |
Athletic Club Torrellano CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:00 10/08/2022 16:00 GMT | Jove Espanol San Vicente 0 |
3 -
0 |
Silla CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:00 10/08/2022 16:00 GMT | Rayo Ibense 0 |
0 -
2 |
Orihuela CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:30 10/08/2022 15:30 GMT | Patacona CF 0 |
1 -
1 |
Villarreal III 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 19:00 10/05/2022 19:00 GMT | Elche II (Ilicitano) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Orihuela CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 17:00 10/02/2022 17:00 GMT | Torrent CF 0 |
0 -
1 |
Jove Espanol San Vicente 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:30 10/02/2022 16:30 GMT | Orihuela CF 0 |
2 -
1 |
Roda CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:00 10/02/2022 16:00 GMT | Hércules II 0 |
3 -
2 |
Rayo Ibense 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 11:00 10/02/2022 11:00 GMT | Villarreal III 0 |
4 -
0 |
CD Castellon II 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 11:00 10/02/2022 11:00 GMT | CF Gandia 0 |
0 -
1 |
Levante II 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 10:30 10/02/2022 10:30 GMT | Athletic Club Torrellano CF 0 |
0 -
0 |
Elche II (Ilicitano) 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:00 10/01/2022 16:00 GMT | Atzeneta UE 0 |
1 -
1 |
Patacona CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 17:00 09/25/2022 17:00 GMT | Roda CF 0 |
0 -
2 |
Hércules II 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 17:00 09/25/2022 17:00 GMT | Rayo Ibense 0 |
1 -
2 |
Villarreal III 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 18:30 09/24/2022 18:30 GMT | CD Acero 0 |
1 -
0 |
Torrent CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:30 09/24/2022 16:30 GMT | CD Castellon II 0 |
1 -
2 |
Atzeneta UE 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:00 09/24/2022 16:00 GMT | Jove Espanol San Vicente 0 |
2 -
1 |
Athletic Club Torrellano CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:00 09/24/2022 16:00 GMT | Levante II 0 |
0 -
0 |
Silla CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:30 09/24/2022 15:30 GMT | Patacona CF 0 |
1 -
0 |
CF Gandia 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 17:30 09/18/2022 17:30 GMT | Orihuela CF 0 |
2 -
0 |
Jove Espanol San Vicente 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 17:00 09/18/2022 17:00 GMT | CF Gandia 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Castellon II 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 17:00 09/18/2022 17:00 GMT | Torrent CF 0 |
0 -
0 |
Silla CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:30 09/18/2022 16:30 GMT | Atzeneta UE 0 |
2 -
0 |
Rayo Ibense 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 10:30 09/18/2022 10:30 GMT | Athletic Club Torrellano CF 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Acero 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 10:00 09/18/2022 10:00 GMT | Villarreal III 0 |
2 -
1 |
Roda CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 17:00 09/17/2022 17:00 GMT | Hércules II 0 |
1 -
2 |
Elche II (Ilicitano) 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 17:00 09/17/2022 17:00 GMT | Patacona CF 0 |
0 -
1 |
Levante II 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 11:00 09/11/2022 11:00 GMT | Silla CF 0 |
0 -
1 |
Athletic Club Torrellano CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 11:00 09/11/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Castellon II 0 |
1 -
1 |
Patacona CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 11:00 09/11/2022 11:00 GMT | Elche II (Ilicitano) 0 |
0 -
0 |
Villarreal III 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 19:00 09/10/2022 19:00 GMT | Jove Espanol San Vicente 0 |
1 -
0 |
Hércules II 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 18:30 09/10/2022 18:30 GMT | CD Acero 0 |
3 -
1 |
Orihuela CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera División RFEF Group 6 | FT 17:30 09/10/2022 17:30 GMT | Roda CF 0 |
2 -
1 |
Atzeneta UE 0 |
Your all football live matches are being updated here. You get live scores of all live football actions.
When matches are live, you will find “Live Now!” Tab as red, which indicates that football action is now started. You want to know that which player has scored the goal and at what time of the match? Don’t be panic. You just need to click on the score that is shown at center of two teams. A pop up box will appear on screen that has all the information about the goals and time of goal.
Other Features:
You get bold text of pop up by clicking on “A+”.
Friendly international matches carry a blue dot
League matches carry a specific logo
Various sounds are given to get goal alert
Half time is indicated with “HT”
You have missed the live football match! How to know the result of match? Livefootball365 gives you all the record of today’s finished matches. Just click on the “finished” tab and you will get the score of recently ended football matches. Do you want to know that who scored goal and at which time? Again you need to click on the given score in the center of team names, get a complete summary of match. Total scored goals, time to score the goal, Half time total score and finally full time score. All these are combined at livefootball365.com
Get a schedule of today’s football fixtures with livefootball365.com. Plan your favorite football match with your friends by getting the exact time when the match is going to be started.
At “All Matches” you get all those matches that have recently ended, that are live and also upcoming fixtures. Simply you get everything here.
Are you searching for the upcoming matches of football? Livefootball365.com knows everything about football matches. Where ever you are whatever you do? Come at livefootball365.com and know all about football fixtures. “Upcoming” tab have a lot for you.
“MY MATCHES” the most exciting feature at livefootball365.com. Choose your favorite matches from upcoming matches list and get stick with the scores of those matches. It’s easy and convenient for you to make yourself up-to-date with your favorite matches' scores.