Spain - Tercera División RFEF Group 5 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 04/23/2023 11:00 GMT | CE Europa 0 |
2 -
0 |
CF Montanesa 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 04/23/2023 11:00 GMT | FC Vilafranca 0 |
3 -
5 |
CE L Hospitalet 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 04/23/2023 11:00 GMT | UE Tona 0 |
1 -
1 |
CF Badalona Futur II 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 04/23/2023 11:00 GMT | Pobla Mafumet 0 |
0 -
1 |
CP San Cristobal 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 04/23/2023 11:00 GMT | FE Grama 0 |
1 -
1 |
Sant Andreu 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 04/23/2023 11:00 GMT | Girona II 0 |
2 -
2 |
Vilassar de Mar 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 04/23/2023 11:00 GMT | UE Castelldefels 0 |
1 -
2 |
UE Rapitenca 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 17:00 04/16/2023 17:00 GMT | Vilassar de Mar 0 |
1 -
0 |
CE Europa 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 17:00 04/16/2023 17:00 GMT | Sant Andreu 0 |
3 -
2 |
FC Vilafranca 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 16:30 04/16/2023 16:30 GMT | CF Badalona Futur II 0 |
2 -
2 |
FE Grama 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 16:00 04/16/2023 16:00 GMT | UE Sants 0 |
1 -
2 |
Pobla Mafumet 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:30 04/16/2023 11:30 GMT | CE L Hospitalet 0 |
0 -
0 |
Girona II 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 04/16/2023 11:00 GMT | CF Montanesa 0 |
0 -
1 |
UE Castelldefels 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 04/16/2023 11:00 GMT | CP San Cristobal 0 |
1 -
0 |
UE Tona 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 16:00 04/15/2023 16:00 GMT | UE Rapitenca 0 |
2 -
1 |
Peralada 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 04/09/2023 11:00 GMT | CE Europa 0 |
2 -
2 |
CE L Hospitalet 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 04/09/2023 11:00 GMT | CF Montanesa 0 |
0 -
1 |
Vilassar de Mar 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 04/09/2023 11:00 GMT | Girona II 0 |
1 -
1 |
Sant Andreu 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 04/09/2023 11:00 GMT | Pobla Mafumet 0 |
2 -
2 |
UE Rapitenca 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 04/07/2023 11:00 GMT | FC Vilafranca 0 |
1 -
1 |
CF Badalona Futur II 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 10:45 04/07/2023 10:45 GMT | FE Grama 0 |
2 -
2 |
CP San Cristobal 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 17:30 04/06/2023 17:30 GMT | Peralada 0 |
1 -
2 |
UE Castelldefels 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 17:05 04/02/2023 17:05 GMT | Sant Andreu 0 |
1 -
1 |
CE Europa 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 16:00 04/02/2023 16:00 GMT | CF Badalona Futur II 0 |
2 -
1 |
Girona II 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 15:30 04/02/2023 15:30 GMT | Peralada 0 |
3 -
1 |
Pobla Mafumet 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:30 04/02/2023 11:30 GMT | CE L Hospitalet 0 |
4 -
0 |
CF Montanesa 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 04/02/2023 11:00 GMT | CP San Cristobal 0 |
3 -
0 |
FC Vilafranca 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 04/02/2023 11:00 GMT | UE Castelldefels 0 |
1 -
0 |
Vilassar de Mar 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 16:00 04/01/2023 16:00 GMT | UE Rapitenca 0 |
2 -
1 |
UE Tona 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 17:00 03/26/2023 17:00 GMT | Vilassar de Mar 0 |
2 -
2 |
CE L Hospitalet 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:30 03/26/2023 11:30 GMT | FC Vilafranca 0 |
3 -
2 |
UE Sants 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 03/26/2023 11:00 GMT | CE Europa 0 |
1 -
0 |
CF Badalona Futur II 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 03/26/2023 11:00 GMT | CF Montanesa 0 |
0 -
0 |
Sant Andreu 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 03/26/2023 11:00 GMT | Girona II 0 |
1 -
0 |
CP San Cristobal 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 03/26/2023 11:00 GMT | Pobla Mafumet 0 |
1 -
1 |
UE Castelldefels 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 10:45 03/26/2023 10:45 GMT | FE Grama 0 |
3 -
3 |
UE Rapitenca 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 16:00 03/19/2023 16:00 GMT | CF Badalona Futur II 0 |
4 -
1 |
CF Montanesa 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:30 03/19/2023 11:30 GMT | CP San Cristobal 0 |
2 -
1 |
CE Europa 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:30 03/19/2023 11:30 GMT | UE Sants 0 |
0 -
3 |
Girona II 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 03/19/2023 11:00 GMT | UE Castelldefels 0 |
1 -
2 |
CE L Hospitalet 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 03/19/2023 11:00 GMT | UE Rapitenca 0 |
2 -
1 |
FC Vilafranca 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 03/19/2023 11:00 GMT | Pobla Mafumet 0 |
5 -
2 |
UE Tona 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 03/19/2023 11:00 GMT | Sant Andreu 0 |
1 -
1 |
Vilassar de Mar 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 14:30 03/12/2023 14:30 GMT | Girona II 0 |
1 -
0 |
UE Rapitenca 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:30 03/12/2023 11:30 GMT | CE L Hospitalet 0 |
1 -
2 |
Sant Andreu 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 03/12/2023 11:00 GMT | CE Europa 0 |
1 -
0 |
UE Sants 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 03/12/2023 11:00 GMT | Vilassar de Mar 0 |
0 -
3 |
CF Badalona Futur II 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 03/12/2023 11:00 GMT | CF Montanesa 0 |
1 -
1 |
CP San Cristobal 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 03/12/2023 11:00 GMT | FC Vilafranca 0 |
2 -
1 |
Peralada 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 10:45 03/12/2023 10:45 GMT | FE Grama 0 |
0 -
0 |
Pobla Mafumet 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 10:45 03/12/2023 10:45 GMT | UE Tona 0 |
2 -
1 |
UE Castelldefels 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 16:00 03/05/2023 16:00 GMT | CF Badalona Futur II 0 |
0 -
1 |
CE L Hospitalet 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 15:30 03/05/2023 15:30 GMT | Peralada 0 |
2 -
1 |
Girona II 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:30 03/05/2023 11:30 GMT | UE Sants 0 |
1 -
1 |
CF Montanesa 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:30 03/05/2023 11:30 GMT | UE Castelldefels 0 |
2 -
4 |
Sant Andreu 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 03/05/2023 11:00 GMT | UE Rapitenca 0 |
1 -
2 |
CE Europa 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 03/05/2023 11:00 GMT | CP San Cristobal 0 |
1 -
0 |
Vilassar de Mar 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 03/05/2023 11:00 GMT | Pobla Mafumet 0 |
2 -
0 |
FC Vilafranca 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:30 02/26/2023 11:30 GMT | CE Europa 0 |
0 -
1 |
Peralada 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 02/26/2023 11:00 GMT | CE L Hospitalet 0 |
1 -
0 |
CP San Cristobal 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 02/26/2023 11:00 GMT | Sant Andreu 0 |
1 -
0 |
CF Badalona Futur II 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 02/26/2023 11:00 GMT | CF Montanesa 0 |
2 -
1 |
UE Rapitenca 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 02/26/2023 11:00 GMT | FC Vilafranca 0 |
2 -
3 |
UE Tona 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 02/26/2023 11:00 GMT | Girona II 0 |
1 -
1 |
Pobla Mafumet 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 02/26/2023 11:00 GMT | Vilassar de Mar 0 |
2 -
3 |
UE Sants 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 10:45 02/26/2023 10:45 GMT | FE Grama 0 |
1 -
0 |
UE Castelldefels 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 15:30 02/12/2023 15:30 GMT | Peralada 0 |
1 -
0 |
CF Montanesa 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:30 02/12/2023 11:30 GMT | UE Sants 0 |
0 -
3 |
CE L Hospitalet 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 02/12/2023 11:00 GMT | Pobla Mafumet 0 |
2 -
0 |
CE Europa 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 02/12/2023 11:00 GMT | UE Castelldefels 0 |
1 -
0 |
CF Badalona Futur II 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 02/12/2023 11:00 GMT | CP San Cristobal 0 |
1 -
2 |
Sant Andreu 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 02/12/2023 11:00 GMT | UE Rapitenca 0 |
4 -
1 |
Vilassar de Mar 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 10:45 02/12/2023 10:45 GMT | FE Grama 0 |
3 -
1 |
FC Vilafranca 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 16:15 02/05/2023 16:15 GMT | Vilassar de Mar 0 |
1 -
1 |
Peralada 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 16:00 02/05/2023 16:00 GMT | CF Badalona Futur II 0 |
1 -
2 |
CP San Cristobal 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:30 02/05/2023 11:30 GMT | FC Vilafranca 0 |
1 -
1 |
UE Castelldefels 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 02/05/2023 11:00 GMT | CE L Hospitalet 0 |
1 -
0 |
UE Rapitenca 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 02/05/2023 11:00 GMT | CF Montanesa 0 |
2 -
3 |
Pobla Mafumet 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 02/05/2023 11:00 GMT | Girona II 0 |
2 -
2 |
FE Grama 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 02/05/2023 11:00 GMT | Sant Andreu 0 |
2 -
0 |
UE Sants 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 15:30 01/29/2023 15:30 GMT | Peralada 0 |
2 -
1 |
CE L Hospitalet 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:30 01/29/2023 11:30 GMT | UE Sants 0 |
0 -
2 |
CF Badalona Futur II 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:30 01/29/2023 11:30 GMT | UE Tona 0 |
0 -
2 |
CF Montanesa 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 01/29/2023 11:00 GMT | UE Castelldefels 0 |
1 -
1 |
CP San Cristobal 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 01/29/2023 11:00 GMT | FC Vilafranca 0 |
0 -
4 |
Girona II 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 01/29/2023 11:00 GMT | Pobla Mafumet 0 |
2 -
1 |
Vilassar de Mar 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 01/29/2023 11:00 GMT | UE Rapitenca 0 |
2 -
2 |
Sant Andreu 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 10:45 01/29/2023 10:45 GMT | FE Grama 0 |
2 -
0 |
CE Europa 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 16:00 01/22/2023 16:00 GMT | CF Badalona Futur II 0 |
0 -
0 |
UE Rapitenca 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 15:45 01/22/2023 15:45 GMT | Vilassar de Mar 0 |
2 -
2 |
UE Tona 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 01/22/2023 11:00 GMT | CE Europa 0 |
2 -
2 |
FC Vilafranca 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 01/22/2023 11:00 GMT | CE L Hospitalet 0 |
1 -
0 |
Pobla Mafumet 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 01/22/2023 11:00 GMT | CF Montanesa 0 |
0 -
0 |
FE Grama 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 01/22/2023 11:00 GMT | CP San Cristobal 0 |
1 -
2 |
UE Sants 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 01/22/2023 11:00 GMT | Girona II 0 |
0 -
1 |
UE Castelldefels 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 01/22/2023 11:00 GMT | Sant Andreu 0 |
1 -
1 |
Peralada 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 15:30 01/15/2023 15:30 GMT | Peralada 0 |
1 -
1 |
CF Badalona Futur II 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:30 01/15/2023 11:30 GMT | Girona II 0 |
0 -
1 |
CE Europa 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 01/15/2023 11:00 GMT | FC Vilafranca 0 |
1 -
1 |
CF Montanesa 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 01/15/2023 11:00 GMT | UE Rapitenca 0 |
1 -
0 |
CP San Cristobal 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 01/15/2023 11:00 GMT | Pobla Mafumet 0 |
1 -
2 |
Sant Andreu 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 01/15/2023 11:00 GMT | UE Castelldefels 0 |
2 -
0 |
UE Sants 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 10:45 01/15/2023 10:45 GMT | UE Tona 0 |
2 -
2 |
CE L Hospitalet 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 10:45 01/15/2023 10:45 GMT | FE Grama 0 |
1 -
2 |
Vilassar de Mar 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 17:00 01/08/2023 17:00 GMT | Vilassar de Mar 0 |
0 -
0 |
FC Vilafranca 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 16:00 01/08/2023 16:00 GMT | CF Badalona Futur II 0 |
2 -
2 |
Pobla Mafumet 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:30 01/08/2023 11:30 GMT | CP San Cristobal 0 |
3 -
1 |
Peralada 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:30 01/08/2023 11:30 GMT | UE Sants 0 |
3 -
2 |
UE Rapitenca 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 01/08/2023 11:00 GMT | CE Europa 0 |
1 -
0 |
UE Castelldefels 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 01/08/2023 11:00 GMT | CE L Hospitalet 0 |
3 -
0 |
FE Grama 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 01/08/2023 11:00 GMT | CF Montanesa 0 |
2 -
1 |
Girona II 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 01/08/2023 11:00 GMT | Sant Andreu 0 |
4 -
0 |
UE Tona 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 17:00 12/18/2022 17:00 GMT | Vilassar de Mar 0 |
3 -
4 |
Girona II 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:30 12/18/2022 11:30 GMT | CE L Hospitalet 0 |
3 -
1 |
FC Vilafranca 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 12/18/2022 11:00 GMT | CF Montanesa 0 |
0 -
0 |
CE Europa 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 12/18/2022 11:00 GMT | CF Badalona Futur II 0 |
1 -
2 |
UE Tona 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 12/18/2022 11:00 GMT | CP San Cristobal 0 |
2 -
0 |
Pobla Mafumet 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 12/18/2022 11:00 GMT | Sant Andreu 0 |
3 -
2 |
FE Grama 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 12/18/2022 11:00 GMT | UE Rapitenca 0 |
1 -
2 |
UE Castelldefels 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:30 12/11/2022 11:30 GMT | FC Vilafranca 0 |
1 -
1 |
Sant Andreu 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 12/11/2022 11:00 GMT | CE Europa 0 |
1 -
0 |
Vilassar de Mar 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 12/11/2022 11:00 GMT | Girona II 0 |
4 -
1 |
CE L Hospitalet 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 12/11/2022 11:00 GMT | UE Castelldefels 0 |
3 -
4 |
CF Montanesa 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 12/11/2022 11:00 GMT | Pobla Mafumet 0 |
0 -
0 |
UE Sants 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 10:45 12/11/2022 10:45 GMT | FE Grama 0 |
1 -
0 |
CF Badalona Futur II 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 10:45 12/11/2022 10:45 GMT | UE Tona 0 |
0 -
1 |
CP San Cristobal 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 15:30 12/08/2022 15:30 GMT | Peralada 0 |
4 -
0 |
UE Rapitenca 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 16:00 12/04/2022 16:00 GMT | CF Badalona Futur II 0 |
1 -
3 |
FC Vilafranca 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 16:00 12/04/2022 16:00 GMT | CP San Cristobal 0 |
1 -
0 |
FE Grama 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 12/04/2022 11:00 GMT | Vilassar de Mar 0 |
1 -
3 |
CF Montanesa 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 12/04/2022 11:00 GMT | UE Castelldefels 0 |
0 -
0 |
Peralada 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 12/04/2022 11:00 GMT | UE Rapitenca 0 |
0 -
2 |
Pobla Mafumet 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 17:00 12/03/2022 17:00 GMT | CE L Hospitalet 0 |
0 -
1 |
CE Europa 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 17:00 12/03/2022 17:00 GMT | Sant Andreu 0 |
3 -
4 |
Girona II 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 17:00 11/27/2022 17:00 GMT | Vilassar de Mar 0 |
0 -
1 |
UE Castelldefels 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:30 11/27/2022 11:30 GMT | CE Europa 0 |
3 -
0 |
Sant Andreu 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:30 11/27/2022 11:30 GMT | Girona II 0 |
0 -
3 |
CF Badalona Futur II 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 11/27/2022 11:00 GMT | CF Montanesa 0 |
0 -
3 |
CE L Hospitalet 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 11/27/2022 11:00 GMT | FC Vilafranca 0 |
0 -
0 |
CP San Cristobal 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 11/27/2022 11:00 GMT | Pobla Mafumet 0 |
0 -
1 |
Peralada 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 14:30 11/26/2022 14:30 GMT | UE Tona 0 |
4 -
0 |
UE Rapitenca 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 17:00 11/20/2022 17:00 GMT | Sant Andreu 0 |
2 -
1 |
CF Montanesa 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 16:00 11/20/2022 16:00 GMT | CF Badalona Futur II 0 |
0 -
0 |
CE Europa 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:30 11/20/2022 11:30 GMT | UE Sants 0 |
0 -
4 |
FC Vilafranca 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 11/20/2022 11:00 GMT | CE L Hospitalet 0 |
4 -
1 |
Vilassar de Mar 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 11/20/2022 11:00 GMT | CP San Cristobal 0 |
1 -
1 |
Girona II 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 11/20/2022 11:00 GMT | UE Rapitenca 0 |
4 -
2 |
FE Grama 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 11/20/2022 11:00 GMT | UE Castelldefels 0 |
3 -
2 |
Pobla Mafumet 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 17:05 11/13/2022 17:05 GMT | Vilassar de Mar 0 |
0 -
4 |
Sant Andreu 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:30 11/13/2022 11:30 GMT | CE L Hospitalet 0 |
1 -
2 |
UE Castelldefels 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 11/13/2022 11:00 GMT | CE Europa 0 |
1 -
1 |
CP San Cristobal 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 11/13/2022 11:00 GMT | CF Montanesa 0 |
3 -
0 |
CF Badalona Futur II 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 11/13/2022 11:00 GMT | Girona II 0 |
2 -
0 |
UE Sants 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 10:45 11/13/2022 10:45 GMT | UE Tona 0 |
0 -
0 |
Pobla Mafumet 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 17:00 11/12/2022 17:00 GMT | FC Vilafranca 0 |
0 -
0 |
UE Rapitenca 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 17:00 11/06/2022 17:00 GMT | Sant Andreu 0 |
1 -
0 |
CE L Hospitalet 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 16:00 11/06/2022 16:00 GMT | CF Badalona Futur II 0 |
1 -
1 |
Vilassar de Mar 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 15:30 11/06/2022 15:30 GMT | Peralada 0 |
3 -
2 |
FC Vilafranca 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 15:00 11/06/2022 15:00 GMT | UE Rapitenca 0 |
0 -
0 |
Girona II 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:30 11/06/2022 11:30 GMT | UE Sants 0 |
2 -
1 |
CE Europa 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:30 11/06/2022 11:30 GMT | UE Castelldefels 0 |
1 -
2 |
UE Tona 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 11/06/2022 11:00 GMT | CP San Cristobal 0 |
1 -
1 |
CF Montanesa 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 11/06/2022 11:00 GMT | Pobla Mafumet 0 |
2 -
0 |
FE Grama 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 17:05 10/30/2022 17:05 GMT | Sant Andreu 0 |
2 -
0 |
UE Castelldefels 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:30 10/30/2022 11:30 GMT | CE Europa 0 |
1 -
0 |
UE Rapitenca 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 10/30/2022 11:00 GMT | CE L Hospitalet 0 |
0 -
1 |
CF Badalona Futur II 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 10/30/2022 11:00 GMT | CF Montanesa 0 |
2 -
0 |
UE Sants 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 10/30/2022 11:00 GMT | Vilassar de Mar 0 |
0 -
0 |
CP San Cristobal 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 10/30/2022 11:00 GMT | Girona II 0 |
0 -
1 |
Peralada 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 16:00 10/29/2022 16:00 GMT | FC Vilafranca 0 |
0 -
2 |
Pobla Mafumet 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 16:00 10/23/2022 16:00 GMT | Peralada 0 |
1 -
2 |
CE Europa 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:30 10/23/2022 11:30 GMT | UE Sants 0 |
2 -
4 |
Vilassar de Mar 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 10/23/2022 11:00 GMT | CP San Cristobal 0 |
2 -
0 |
CE L Hospitalet 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 10/23/2022 11:00 GMT | CF Badalona Futur II 0 |
1 -
1 |
Sant Andreu 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 10/23/2022 11:00 GMT | UE Rapitenca 0 |
0 -
0 |
CF Montanesa 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 10/23/2022 11:00 GMT | UE Castelldefels 0 |
1 -
0 |
FE Grama 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 10/23/2022 11:00 GMT | Pobla Mafumet 0 |
1 -
0 |
Girona II 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 10:45 10/23/2022 10:45 GMT | UE Tona 0 |
1 -
2 |
FC Vilafranca 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 10/16/2022 11:00 GMT | CE Europa 0 |
2 -
1 |
Pobla Mafumet 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 10/16/2022 11:00 GMT | CE L Hospitalet 0 |
5 -
1 |
UE Sants 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 10/16/2022 11:00 GMT | CF Montanesa 0 |
2 -
0 |
Peralada 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 17:45 10/15/2022 17:45 GMT | Vilassar de Mar 0 |
1 -
1 |
UE Rapitenca 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 17:00 10/15/2022 17:00 GMT | Sant Andreu 0 |
0 -
0 |
CP San Cristobal 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 16:00 10/15/2022 16:00 GMT | FC Vilafranca 0 |
0 -
1 |
FE Grama 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 15:00 10/15/2022 15:00 GMT | CF Badalona Futur II 0 |
0 -
1 |
UE Castelldefels 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 16:00 10/09/2022 16:00 GMT | Peralada 0 |
1 -
0 |
Vilassar de Mar 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:30 10/09/2022 11:30 GMT | UE Rapitenca 0 |
0 -
1 |
CE L Hospitalet 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:30 10/09/2022 11:30 GMT | UE Sants 0 |
0 -
0 |
Sant Andreu 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 10/09/2022 11:00 GMT | CP San Cristobal 0 |
2 -
0 |
CF Badalona Futur II 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 10/09/2022 11:00 GMT | Pobla Mafumet 0 |
1 -
2 |
CF Montanesa 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 10/09/2022 11:00 GMT | UE Castelldefels 0 |
0 -
0 |
FC Vilafranca 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 10:45 10/09/2022 10:45 GMT | FE Grama 0 |
1 -
0 |
Girona II 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 17:05 10/02/2022 17:05 GMT | Sant Andreu 0 |
2 -
0 |
UE Rapitenca 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 17:00 10/02/2022 17:00 GMT | CE L Hospitalet 0 |
3 -
1 |
Peralada 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 17:00 10/02/2022 17:00 GMT | Vilassar de Mar 0 |
3 -
1 |
Pobla Mafumet 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 16:00 10/02/2022 16:00 GMT | CF Badalona Futur II 0 |
2 -
2 |
UE Sants 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 10/02/2022 11:00 GMT | CE Europa 0 |
3 -
0 |
FE Grama 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 10/02/2022 11:00 GMT | CF Montanesa 0 |
1 -
1 |
UE Tona 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 10/02/2022 11:00 GMT | CP San Cristobal 0 |
2 -
0 |
UE Castelldefels 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 10/02/2022 11:00 GMT | Girona II 0 |
4 -
2 |
FC Vilafranca 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 16:00 09/25/2022 16:00 GMT | Peralada 0 |
1 -
3 |
Sant Andreu 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:30 09/25/2022 11:30 GMT | UE Sants 0 |
1 -
1 |
CP San Cristobal 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:30 09/25/2022 11:30 GMT | UE Tona 0 |
0 -
0 |
Vilassar de Mar 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 09/25/2022 11:00 GMT | Pobla Mafumet 0 |
2 -
1 |
CE L Hospitalet 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 09/25/2022 11:00 GMT | UE Rapitenca 0 |
1 -
3 |
CF Badalona Futur II 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 09/25/2022 11:00 GMT | UE Castelldefels 0 |
1 -
0 |
Girona II 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 10:45 09/25/2022 10:45 GMT | FE Grama 0 |
2 -
2 |
CF Montanesa 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 16:00 09/24/2022 16:00 GMT | FC Vilafranca 0 |
0 -
2 |
CE Europa 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 17:05 09/18/2022 17:05 GMT | Sant Andreu 0 |
2 -
1 |
Pobla Mafumet 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 17:00 09/18/2022 17:00 GMT | CE L Hospitalet 0 |
1 -
1 |
UE Tona 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 17:00 09/18/2022 17:00 GMT | Vilassar de Mar 0 |
1 -
2 |
FE Grama 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 16:00 09/18/2022 16:00 GMT | CF Badalona Futur II 0 |
0 -
2 |
Peralada 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:30 09/18/2022 11:30 GMT | UE Sants 0 |
3 -
0 |
UE Castelldefels 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 09/18/2022 11:00 GMT | CE Europa 0 |
2 -
0 |
Girona II 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 09/18/2022 11:00 GMT | CF Montanesa 0 |
4 -
1 |
FC Vilafranca 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 09/18/2022 11:00 GMT | CP San Cristobal 0 |
3 -
2 |
UE Rapitenca 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 17:30 09/11/2022 17:30 GMT | UE Castelldefels 0 |
0 -
2 |
CE Europa 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 17:00 09/11/2022 17:00 GMT | FE Grama 0 |
1 -
1 |
CE L Hospitalet 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | Canc. 17:00 09/11/2022 17:00 GMT | UE Rapitenca 0 |
-
|
Cerdanyola del Valles 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 17:00 09/11/2022 17:00 GMT | Peralada 0 |
1 -
0 |
CP San Cristobal 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:30 09/11/2022 11:30 GMT | UE Tona 0 |
2 -
0 |
Sant Andreu 0 |
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera División RFEF Group 5 | FT 11:00 09/11/2022 11:00 GMT | Pobla Mafumet 0 |
1 -
0 |
CF Badalona Futur II 0 |
Your all football live matches are being updated here. You get live scores of all live football actions.
When matches are live, you will find “Live Now!” Tab as red, which indicates that football action is now started. You want to know that which player has scored the goal and at what time of the match? Don’t be panic. You just need to click on the score that is shown at center of two teams. A pop up box will appear on screen that has all the information about the goals and time of goal.
Other Features:
You get bold text of pop up by clicking on “A+”.
Friendly international matches carry a blue dot
League matches carry a specific logo
Various sounds are given to get goal alert
Half time is indicated with “HT”
You have missed the live football match! How to know the result of match? Livefootball365 gives you all the record of today’s finished matches. Just click on the “finished” tab and you will get the score of recently ended football matches. Do you want to know that who scored goal and at which time? Again you need to click on the given score in the center of team names, get a complete summary of match. Total scored goals, time to score the goal, Half time total score and finally full time score. All these are combined at livefootball365.com
Get a schedule of today’s football fixtures with livefootball365.com. Plan your favorite football match with your friends by getting the exact time when the match is going to be started.
At “All Matches” you get all those matches that have recently ended, that are live and also upcoming fixtures. Simply you get everything here.
Are you searching for the upcoming matches of football? Livefootball365.com knows everything about football matches. Where ever you are whatever you do? Come at livefootball365.com and know all about football fixtures. “Upcoming” tab have a lot for you.
“MY MATCHES” the most exciting feature at livefootball365.com. Choose your favorite matches from upcoming matches list and get stick with the scores of those matches. It’s easy and convenient for you to make yourself up-to-date with your favorite matches' scores.