Spain - Tercera División RFEF Group 4 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 17:00 04/22/2023 17:00 GMT | CD San Ignacio 0 |
0 -
4 |
Anaitasuna FT 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 17:00 04/22/2023 17:00 GMT | Aurrera de Ondarroa 0 |
2 -
1 |
Club Portugalete 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 17:00 04/22/2023 17:00 GMT | Lagun Onak 0 |
1 -
0 |
Aurrera de Vitoria 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 17:00 04/22/2023 17:00 GMT | Barakaldo 0 |
0 -
0 |
SD Deusto 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 17:00 04/22/2023 17:00 GMT | CD Basconia 0 |
5 -
1 |
Durango 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 17:00 04/22/2023 17:00 GMT | CD Vitoria 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Padura 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 17:00 04/22/2023 17:00 GMT | Urduliz FT 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Touring 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 17:00 04/16/2023 17:00 GMT | Anaitasuna FT 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Vitoria 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 17:00 04/16/2023 17:00 GMT | SD Deusto 0 |
0 -
0 |
Aurrera de Ondarroa 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 17:00 04/16/2023 17:00 GMT | Aurrera de Vitoria 0 |
1 -
0 |
Urduliz FT 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 17:00 04/16/2023 17:00 GMT | CD Touring 0 |
0 -
2 |
Barakaldo 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 17:00 04/16/2023 17:00 GMT | CD Padura 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Basconia 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 17:00 04/16/2023 17:00 GMT | Leioa 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD San Ignacio 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 17:00 04/16/2023 17:00 GMT | Club Portugalete 0 |
0 -
1 |
Pasaia KE 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 17:00 04/16/2023 17:00 GMT | Durango 0 |
1 -
0 |
Lagun Onak 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:00 04/06/2023 16:00 GMT | Lagun Onak 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Padura 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 10:30 04/06/2023 10:30 GMT | Pasaia KE 0 |
2 -
1 |
Aurrera de Ondarroa 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 10:30 04/06/2023 10:30 GMT | SD Deusto 0 |
4 -
0 |
CD Touring 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 10:30 04/06/2023 10:30 GMT | Urduliz FT 0 |
1 -
0 |
Durango 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 09:30 04/06/2023 09:30 GMT | CD San Ignacio 0 |
0 -
3 |
Club Portugalete 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 19:00 04/05/2023 19:00 GMT | Barakaldo 0 |
8 -
1 |
Aurrera de Vitoria 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 18:30 04/05/2023 18:30 GMT | CD Basconia 0 |
2 -
0 |
Anaitasuna FT 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:30 04/02/2023 16:30 GMT | CD Padura 0 |
0 -
0 |
Urduliz FT 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:00 04/01/2023 16:00 GMT | Anaitasuna FT 0 |
1 -
0 |
Lagun Onak 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:00 04/01/2023 16:00 GMT | Aurrera de Ondarroa 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Touring 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 15:30 04/01/2023 15:30 GMT | Aurrera de Vitoria 0 |
0 -
2 |
SD Deusto 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 15:30 04/01/2023 15:30 GMT | Pasaia KE 0 |
2 -
3 |
CD San Ignacio 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 10:30 04/01/2023 10:30 GMT | Club Portugalete 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Vitoria 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 17:00 03/25/2023 17:00 GMT | Urduliz FT 0 |
4 -
1 |
Anaitasuna FT 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:00 03/25/2023 16:00 GMT | Barakaldo 0 |
12 -
1 |
CD Padura 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:00 03/25/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Basconia 0 |
3 -
1 |
Club Portugalete 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 15:30 03/25/2023 15:30 GMT | CD Touring 0 |
4 -
0 |
Aurrera de Vitoria 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 15:00 03/25/2023 15:00 GMT | CD San Ignacio 0 |
1 -
2 |
Aurrera de Ondarroa 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 14:30 03/25/2023 14:30 GMT | CD Vitoria 0 |
1 -
0 |
Pasaia KE 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 10:30 03/19/2023 10:30 GMT | Club Portugalete 0 |
1 -
0 |
Lagun Onak 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:30 03/18/2023 16:30 GMT | CD Padura 0 |
1 -
0 |
SD Deusto 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:30 03/18/2023 16:30 GMT | CD San Ignacio 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Vitoria 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:00 03/18/2023 16:00 GMT | Anaitasuna FT 0 |
0 -
1 |
Barakaldo 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:00 03/18/2023 16:00 GMT | Durango 0 |
0 -
2 |
CD Touring 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 15:30 03/18/2023 15:30 GMT | Aurrera de Ondarroa 0 |
1 -
0 |
Aurrera de Vitoria 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 15:30 03/18/2023 15:30 GMT | Pasaia KE 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Basconia 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 11:45 03/12/2023 11:45 GMT | CD Vitoria 0 |
1 -
0 |
Aurrera de Ondarroa 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 17:00 03/11/2023 17:00 GMT | Urduliz FT 0 |
0 -
0 |
Club Portugalete 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:30 03/11/2023 16:30 GMT | SD Deusto 0 |
1 -
1 |
Anaitasuna FT 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:00 03/11/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Basconia 0 |
4 -
4 |
CD San Ignacio 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:00 03/11/2023 16:00 GMT | Lagun Onak 0 |
2 -
6 |
Pasaia KE 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 15:30 03/11/2023 15:30 GMT | Aurrera de Vitoria 0 |
1 -
1 |
Durango 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 15:30 03/11/2023 15:30 GMT | CD Touring 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Padura 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 14:30 03/05/2023 14:30 GMT | CD Vitoria 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Basconia 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 10:30 03/05/2023 10:30 GMT | Club Portugalete 0 |
0 -
1 |
Barakaldo 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:30 03/04/2023 16:30 GMT | CD Padura 0 |
2 -
0 |
Aurrera de Vitoria 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:30 03/04/2023 16:30 GMT | CD San Ignacio 0 |
0 -
4 |
Lagun Onak 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 15:30 03/04/2023 15:30 GMT | Anaitasuna FT 0 |
3 -
0 |
CD Touring 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 15:30 03/04/2023 15:30 GMT | Aurrera de Ondarroa 0 |
0 -
2 |
Durango 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 15:30 03/04/2023 15:30 GMT | Pasaia KE 0 |
1 -
0 |
Urduliz FT 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 17:00 02/26/2023 17:00 GMT | Barakaldo 0 |
3 -
0 |
Pasaia KE 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 17:00 02/25/2023 17:00 GMT | Urduliz FT 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD San Ignacio 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:15 02/25/2023 16:15 GMT | SD Deusto 0 |
0 -
0 |
Club Portugalete 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:00 02/25/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Basconia 0 |
2 -
0 |
Aurrera de Ondarroa 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:00 02/25/2023 16:00 GMT | Lagun Onak 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Vitoria 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 15:30 02/25/2023 15:30 GMT | Aurrera de Vitoria 0 |
1 -
2 |
Anaitasuna FT 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 10:30 02/19/2023 10:30 GMT | Club Portugalete 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Touring 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:30 02/18/2023 16:30 GMT | CD San Ignacio 0 |
0 -
1 |
Barakaldo 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:00 02/18/2023 16:00 GMT | Leioa 0 |
3 -
0 |
Aurrera de Vitoria 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 15:30 02/18/2023 15:30 GMT | Anaitasuna FT 0 |
1 -
1 |
Durango 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 15:30 02/18/2023 15:30 GMT | Aurrera de Ondarroa 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Padura 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 15:30 02/18/2023 15:30 GMT | CD Basconia 0 |
1 -
1 |
Lagun Onak 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 15:30 02/18/2023 15:30 GMT | Pasaia KE 0 |
0 -
2 |
SD Deusto 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 14:30 02/18/2023 14:30 GMT | CD Vitoria 0 |
1 -
1 |
Urduliz FT 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:00 02/12/2023 16:00 GMT | Barakaldo 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Vitoria 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:45 02/11/2023 16:45 GMT | SD Deusto 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD San Ignacio 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:30 02/11/2023 16:30 GMT | CD Padura 0 |
2 -
1 |
Anaitasuna FT 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:30 02/11/2023 16:30 GMT | Urduliz FT 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Basconia 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:00 02/11/2023 16:00 GMT | Lagun Onak 0 |
1 -
1 |
Aurrera de Ondarroa 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 15:30 02/11/2023 15:30 GMT | Aurrera de Vitoria 0 |
0 -
0 |
Club Portugalete 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 15:30 02/11/2023 15:30 GMT | CD Touring 0 |
0 -
4 |
Pasaia KE 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 11:00 02/05/2023 11:00 GMT | CD San Ignacio 0 |
0 -
6 |
CD Touring 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 10:30 02/05/2023 10:30 GMT | Club Portugalete 0 |
1 -
1 |
Durango 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:00 02/04/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Basconia 0 |
0 -
1 |
Barakaldo 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:00 02/04/2023 16:00 GMT | Lagun Onak 0 |
0 -
1 |
Urduliz FT 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 15:30 02/04/2023 15:30 GMT | Aurrera de Ondarroa 0 |
0 -
0 |
Anaitasuna FT 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 15:30 02/04/2023 15:30 GMT | Pasaia KE 0 |
1 -
1 |
Aurrera de Vitoria 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 14:30 02/04/2023 14:30 GMT | CD Vitoria 0 |
2 -
2 |
SD Deusto 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 17:00 01/29/2023 17:00 GMT | Barakaldo 0 |
2 -
0 |
Lagun Onak 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 17:15 01/28/2023 17:15 GMT | Urduliz FT 0 |
1 -
1 |
Aurrera de Ondarroa 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 17:00 01/28/2023 17:00 GMT | CD Padura 0 |
1 -
2 |
Club Portugalete 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:45 01/28/2023 16:45 GMT | SD Deusto 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Basconia 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 15:30 01/28/2023 15:30 GMT | Anaitasuna FT 0 |
0 -
1 |
Leioa 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 15:30 01/28/2023 15:30 GMT | Aurrera de Vitoria 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD San Ignacio 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 15:30 01/28/2023 15:30 GMT | CD Touring 0 |
0 -
2 |
CD Vitoria 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:00 01/22/2023 16:00 GMT | Lagun Onak 0 |
0 -
1 |
SD Deusto 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 10:30 01/22/2023 10:30 GMT | Club Portugalete 0 |
0 -
0 |
Anaitasuna FT 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 10:30 01/22/2023 10:30 GMT | Aurrera de Ondarroa 0 |
1 -
1 |
Leioa 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:30 01/21/2023 16:30 GMT | Urduliz FT 0 |
1 -
1 |
Barakaldo 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:00 01/21/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Basconia 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Touring 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:00 01/21/2023 16:00 GMT | CD San Ignacio 0 |
2 -
1 |
Durango 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 15:30 01/21/2023 15:30 GMT | Pasaia KE 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Padura 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 14:30 01/21/2023 14:30 GMT | CD Vitoria 0 |
2 -
1 |
Aurrera de Vitoria 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:00 01/15/2023 16:00 GMT | Barakaldo 0 |
4 -
0 |
Aurrera de Ondarroa 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:45 01/14/2023 16:45 GMT | CD Padura 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD San Ignacio 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:00 01/14/2023 16:00 GMT | Durango 0 |
0 -
3 |
CD Vitoria 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:00 01/14/2023 16:00 GMT | Leioa 0 |
2 -
0 |
Club Portugalete 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:00 01/14/2023 16:00 GMT | SD Deusto 0 |
0 -
0 |
Urduliz FT 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 15:30 01/14/2023 15:30 GMT | Anaitasuna FT 0 |
0 -
0 |
Pasaia KE 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 15:30 01/14/2023 15:30 GMT | Aurrera de Vitoria 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Basconia 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 15:30 01/14/2023 15:30 GMT | CD Touring 0 |
1 -
2 |
Lagun Onak 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 10:30 01/08/2023 10:30 GMT | Club Portugalete 0 |
2 -
1 |
Aurrera de Ondarroa 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 18:45 01/07/2023 18:45 GMT | SD Deusto 0 |
1 -
1 |
Barakaldo 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:00 01/07/2023 16:00 GMT | Durango 0 |
2 -
3 |
CD Basconia 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:00 01/07/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Padura 0 |
0 -
5 |
CD Vitoria 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 15:30 01/07/2023 15:30 GMT | Anaitasuna FT 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD San Ignacio 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 15:30 01/07/2023 15:30 GMT | Aurrera de Vitoria 0 |
1 -
1 |
Lagun Onak 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 15:30 01/07/2023 15:30 GMT | CD Touring 0 |
0 -
0 |
Urduliz FT 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 11:00 12/18/2022 11:00 GMT | CD San Ignacio 0 |
0 -
2 |
Leioa 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 17:30 12/17/2022 17:30 GMT | Urduliz FT 0 |
1 -
1 |
Aurrera de Vitoria 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 17:00 12/17/2022 17:00 GMT | Aurrera de Ondarroa 0 |
1 -
2 |
SD Deusto 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 17:00 12/17/2022 17:00 GMT | Barakaldo 0 |
4 -
0 |
CD Touring 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:00 12/17/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Basconia 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Padura 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:00 12/17/2022 16:00 GMT | Lagun Onak 0 |
2 -
1 |
Durango 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 15:30 12/17/2022 15:30 GMT | Pasaia KE 0 |
0 -
1 |
Club Portugalete 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 14:45 12/17/2022 14:45 GMT | CD Vitoria 0 |
1 -
1 |
Anaitasuna FT 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 11:00 12/11/2022 11:00 GMT | Aurrera de Vitoria 0 |
1 -
5 |
Barakaldo 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 10:30 12/11/2022 10:30 GMT | Club Portugalete 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD San Ignacio 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:00 12/10/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Padura 0 |
0 -
0 |
Lagun Onak 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:00 12/10/2022 16:00 GMT | Durango 0 |
4 -
0 |
Urduliz FT 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 15:30 12/10/2022 15:30 GMT | Anaitasuna FT 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Basconia 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 15:30 12/10/2022 15:30 GMT | Aurrera de Ondarroa 0 |
1 -
1 |
Pasaia KE 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 15:30 12/10/2022 15:30 GMT | CD Touring 0 |
0 -
0 |
SD Deusto 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 11:45 12/04/2022 11:45 GMT | CD Vitoria 0 |
2 -
0 |
Club Portugalete 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 17:15 12/03/2022 17:15 GMT | Urduliz FT 0 |
3 -
3 |
CD Padura 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:45 12/03/2022 16:45 GMT | SD Deusto 0 |
2 -
0 |
Aurrera de Vitoria 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:00 12/03/2022 16:00 GMT | Lagun Onak 0 |
2 -
0 |
Anaitasuna FT 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 15:30 12/03/2022 15:30 GMT | CD Touring 0 |
1 -
1 |
Aurrera de Ondarroa 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 15:00 12/03/2022 15:00 GMT | CD San Ignacio 0 |
3 -
0 |
Pasaia KE 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:00 11/27/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Padura 0 |
0 -
1 |
Barakaldo 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 11:00 11/27/2022 11:00 GMT | Aurrera de Ondarroa 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD San Ignacio 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 11:00 11/27/2022 11:00 GMT | Aurrera de Vitoria 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Touring 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 10:30 11/27/2022 10:30 GMT | Club Portugalete 0 |
2 -
3 |
CD Basconia 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 15:30 11/26/2022 15:30 GMT | Anaitasuna FT 0 |
3 -
1 |
Urduliz FT 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 15:30 11/26/2022 15:30 GMT | Pasaia KE 0 |
0 -
5 |
CD Vitoria 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:00 11/20/2022 16:00 GMT | Barakaldo 0 |
1 -
0 |
Anaitasuna FT 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 11:45 11/20/2022 11:45 GMT | CD Vitoria 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD San Ignacio 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:30 11/19/2022 16:30 GMT | SD Deusto 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Padura 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:00 11/19/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Basconia 0 |
2 -
3 |
Pasaia KE 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:00 11/19/2022 16:00 GMT | Lagun Onak 0 |
1 -
1 |
Club Portugalete 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 15:30 11/19/2022 15:30 GMT | Aurrera de Vitoria 0 |
0 -
3 |
Aurrera de Ondarroa 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 15:30 11/19/2022 15:30 GMT | CD Touring 0 |
2 -
0 |
Durango 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 11:00 11/06/2022 11:00 GMT | CD San Ignacio 0 |
2 -
4 |
CD Basconia 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 10:30 11/06/2022 10:30 GMT | Club Portugalete 0 |
4 -
3 |
Urduliz FT 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 17:00 11/05/2022 17:00 GMT | CD Padura 0 |
3 -
1 |
CD Touring 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:00 11/05/2022 16:00 GMT | Durango 0 |
2 -
1 |
Aurrera de Vitoria 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 15:30 11/05/2022 15:30 GMT | Anaitasuna FT 0 |
0 -
0 |
SD Deusto 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 15:30 11/05/2022 15:30 GMT | Aurrera de Ondarroa 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Vitoria 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 15:30 11/05/2022 15:30 GMT | Pasaia KE 0 |
0 -
0 |
Lagun Onak 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 10:30 10/30/2022 10:30 GMT | Aurrera de Vitoria 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Padura 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 10:30 10/30/2022 10:30 GMT | Barakaldo 0 |
3 -
1 |
Club Portugalete 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 17:00 10/29/2022 17:00 GMT | Durango 0 |
0 -
2 |
Aurrera de Ondarroa 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:30 10/29/2022 16:30 GMT | CD Basconia 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Vitoria 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:30 10/29/2022 16:30 GMT | Lagun Onak 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD San Ignacio 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:30 10/29/2022 16:30 GMT | Urduliz FT 0 |
1 -
0 |
Pasaia KE 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 15:30 10/29/2022 15:30 GMT | CD Touring 0 |
1 -
1 |
Anaitasuna FT 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 11:30 10/23/2022 11:30 GMT | CD Vitoria 0 |
0 -
0 |
Lagun Onak 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 10:30 10/23/2022 10:30 GMT | Club Portugalete 0 |
1 -
0 |
SD Deusto 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:00 10/22/2022 16:00 GMT | Anaitasuna FT 0 |
4 -
0 |
Aurrera de Vitoria 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:00 10/22/2022 16:00 GMT | Aurrera de Ondarroa 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Basconia 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 15:30 10/22/2022 15:30 GMT | Pasaia KE 0 |
0 -
4 |
Barakaldo 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 14:45 10/22/2022 14:45 GMT | CD San Ignacio 0 |
1 -
2 |
Urduliz FT 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 17:00 10/16/2022 17:00 GMT | Barakaldo 0 |
3 -
0 |
CD San Ignacio 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 10:30 10/16/2022 10:30 GMT | Aurrera de Vitoria 0 |
1 -
2 |
Leioa 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 17:00 10/15/2022 17:00 GMT | Durango 0 |
4 -
0 |
Anaitasuna FT 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:30 10/15/2022 16:30 GMT | Lagun Onak 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Basconia 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:30 10/15/2022 16:30 GMT | SD Deusto 0 |
5 -
1 |
Pasaia KE 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:00 10/15/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Padura 0 |
2 -
0 |
Aurrera de Ondarroa 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:00 10/15/2022 16:00 GMT | Urduliz FT 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Vitoria 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 15:30 10/15/2022 15:30 GMT | CD Touring 0 |
1 -
3 |
Club Portugalete 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 11:00 10/09/2022 11:00 GMT | CD San Ignacio 0 |
1 -
2 |
SD Deusto 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 10:30 10/09/2022 10:30 GMT | Aurrera de Ondarroa 0 |
0 -
2 |
Lagun Onak 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 10:30 10/09/2022 10:30 GMT | Club Portugalete 0 |
2 -
1 |
Aurrera de Vitoria 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:00 10/08/2022 16:00 GMT | Anaitasuna FT 0 |
2 -
2 |
CD Padura 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:00 10/08/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Basconia 0 |
4 -
3 |
Urduliz FT 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 15:30 10/08/2022 15:30 GMT | Pasaia KE 0 |
0 -
2 |
CD Touring 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 14:45 10/08/2022 14:45 GMT | CD Vitoria 0 |
0 -
1 |
Barakaldo 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 17:00 10/02/2022 17:00 GMT | Barakaldo 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Basconia 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 17:00 10/01/2022 17:00 GMT | Durango 0 |
0 -
1 |
Club Portugalete 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:45 10/01/2022 16:45 GMT | SD Deusto 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Vitoria 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:00 10/01/2022 16:00 GMT | Anaitasuna FT 0 |
4 -
4 |
Aurrera de Ondarroa 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:00 10/01/2022 16:00 GMT | Aurrera de Vitoria 0 |
1 -
3 |
Pasaia KE 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:00 10/01/2022 16:00 GMT | Urduliz FT 0 |
1 -
0 |
Lagun Onak 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 15:30 10/01/2022 15:30 GMT | CD Touring 0 |
2 -
2 |
CD San Ignacio 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:00 09/25/2022 16:00 GMT | Leioa 0 |
1 -
0 |
Anaitasuna FT 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 17:00 09/24/2022 17:00 GMT | Club Portugalete 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Padura 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:30 09/24/2022 16:30 GMT | Aurrera de Ondarroa 0 |
0 -
0 |
Urduliz FT 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:00 09/24/2022 16:00 GMT | CD San Ignacio 0 |
0 -
1 |
Aurrera de Vitoria 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:00 09/24/2022 16:00 GMT | Lagun Onak 0 |
0 -
1 |
Barakaldo 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:00 09/24/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Basconia 0 |
1 -
1 |
SD Deusto 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 14:45 09/24/2022 14:45 GMT | CD Vitoria 0 |
4 -
0 |
CD Touring 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 17:00 09/18/2022 17:00 GMT | Barakaldo 0 |
2 -
1 |
Urduliz FT 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:00 09/18/2022 16:00 GMT | Leioa 0 |
3 -
1 |
Aurrera de Ondarroa 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 17:00 09/17/2022 17:00 GMT | Durango 0 |
1 -
3 |
CD San Ignacio 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 17:00 09/17/2022 17:00 GMT | SD Deusto 0 |
1 -
1 |
Lagun Onak 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:00 09/17/2022 16:00 GMT | Aurrera de Vitoria 0 |
0 -
3 |
CD Vitoria 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:00 09/17/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Padura 0 |
0 -
2 |
Pasaia KE 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 15:30 09/17/2022 15:30 GMT | Anaitasuna FT 0 |
1 -
0 |
Club Portugalete 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 15:30 09/17/2022 15:30 GMT | CD Touring 0 |
1 -
7 |
CD Basconia 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 10:30 09/11/2022 10:30 GMT | Club Portugalete 0 |
0 -
1 |
Leioa 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 17:00 09/10/2022 17:00 GMT | CD Vitoria 0 |
3 -
1 |
Durango 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:30 09/10/2022 16:30 GMT | Lagun Onak 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Touring 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:00 09/10/2022 16:00 GMT | Aurrera de Ondarroa 0 |
0 -
3 |
Barakaldo 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:00 09/10/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Basconia 0 |
2 -
1 |
Aurrera de Vitoria 0 |
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera División RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:00 09/10/2022 16:00 GMT | CD San Ignacio 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Padura 0 |
Your all football live matches are being updated here. You get live scores of all live football actions.
When matches are live, you will find “Live Now!” Tab as red, which indicates that football action is now started. You want to know that which player has scored the goal and at what time of the match? Don’t be panic. You just need to click on the score that is shown at center of two teams. A pop up box will appear on screen that has all the information about the goals and time of goal.
Other Features:
You get bold text of pop up by clicking on “A+”.
Friendly international matches carry a blue dot
League matches carry a specific logo
Various sounds are given to get goal alert
Half time is indicated with “HT”
You have missed the live football match! How to know the result of match? Livefootball365 gives you all the record of today’s finished matches. Just click on the “finished” tab and you will get the score of recently ended football matches. Do you want to know that who scored goal and at which time? Again you need to click on the given score in the center of team names, get a complete summary of match. Total scored goals, time to score the goal, Half time total score and finally full time score. All these are combined at livefootball365.com
Get a schedule of today’s football fixtures with livefootball365.com. Plan your favorite football match with your friends by getting the exact time when the match is going to be started.
At “All Matches” you get all those matches that have recently ended, that are live and also upcoming fixtures. Simply you get everything here.
Are you searching for the upcoming matches of football? Livefootball365.com knows everything about football matches. Where ever you are whatever you do? Come at livefootball365.com and know all about football fixtures. “Upcoming” tab have a lot for you.
“MY MATCHES” the most exciting feature at livefootball365.com. Choose your favorite matches from upcoming matches list and get stick with the scores of those matches. It’s easy and convenient for you to make yourself up-to-date with your favorite matches' scores.