Spain - Tercera División RFEF Group 3 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 17:00 04/22/2023 17:00 GMT | Atletico Albericia 0 |
2 -
0 |
Deportes Naval 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 17:00 04/22/2023 17:00 GMT | Castro FC 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Tropezon 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 17:00 04/22/2023 17:00 GMT | CD Cayon 0 |
6 -
1 |
Textil Escudo 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 17:00 04/22/2023 17:00 GMT | CF Vimenor 0 |
2 -
1 |
SD Gama 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 17:00 04/22/2023 17:00 GMT | Cultural Guarnizo 0 |
0 -
2 |
Siete Villas 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 17:00 04/22/2023 17:00 GMT | SD Revilla 0 |
1 -
4 |
SD Torina 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 17:00 04/22/2023 17:00 GMT | SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0 |
3 -
1 |
UD Samano 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 17:00 04/22/2023 17:00 GMT | UC Cartes 0 |
5 -
1 |
Union Montanesa Escobedo 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 17:30 04/16/2023 17:30 GMT | CD Tropezon 0 |
1 -
1 |
UC Cartes 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 17:30 04/16/2023 17:30 GMT | Textil Escudo 0 |
1 -
3 |
CF Vimenor 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 17:30 04/16/2023 17:30 GMT | SD Gama 0 |
2 -
5 |
SD Revilla 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 04/16/2023 16:00 GMT | Deportes Naval 0 |
1 -
2 |
Castro FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 15:30 04/16/2023 15:30 GMT | SD Torina 0 |
2 -
1 |
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 10:45 04/16/2023 10:45 GMT | Siete Villas 0 |
1 -
1 |
Atletico Albericia 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 17:00 04/15/2023 17:00 GMT | Union Montanesa Escobedo 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Cayon 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 04/15/2023 16:00 GMT | UD Samano 0 |
2 -
2 |
Cultural Guarnizo 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 04/09/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Cayon 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Tropezon 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 04/09/2023 16:00 GMT | CF Vimenor 0 |
3 -
2 |
Union Montanesa Escobedo 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 17:00 04/08/2023 17:00 GMT | SD Revilla 0 |
3 -
2 |
Textil Escudo 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 15:00 04/08/2023 15:00 GMT | SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0 |
1 -
1 |
SD Gama 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 10:45 04/07/2023 10:45 GMT | Cultural Guarnizo 0 |
0 -
2 |
SD Torina 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 04/06/2023 16:00 GMT | Castro FC 0 |
1 -
1 |
Atletico Albericia 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 04/06/2023 16:00 GMT | UC Cartes 0 |
1 -
1 |
Deportes Naval 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 10:45 04/06/2023 10:45 GMT | Siete Villas 0 |
0 -
1 |
UD Samano 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 04/02/2023 16:00 GMT | Castro FC 0 |
1 -
0 |
UC Cartes 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 04/02/2023 16:00 GMT | Deportes Naval 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Cayon 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 04/02/2023 16:00 GMT | SD Gama 0 |
0 -
0 |
Cultural Guarnizo 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 04/02/2023 16:00 GMT | Textil Escudo 0 |
1 -
0 |
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 15:30 04/02/2023 15:30 GMT | SD Torina 0 |
2 -
1 |
Siete Villas 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 18:00 04/01/2023 18:00 GMT | CD Tropezon 0 |
0 -
0 |
CF Vimenor 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 17:00 04/01/2023 17:00 GMT | Union Montanesa Escobedo 0 |
2 -
0 |
SD Revilla 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 04/01/2023 16:00 GMT | Atletico Albericia 0 |
5 -
0 |
UD Samano 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 17:30 03/26/2023 17:30 GMT | UD Samano 0 |
2 -
0 |
SD Torina 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 03/26/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Cayon 0 |
2 -
0 |
Castro FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 10:45 03/26/2023 10:45 GMT | Cultural Guarnizo 0 |
0 -
0 |
Textil Escudo 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 10:45 03/26/2023 10:45 GMT | Siete Villas 0 |
0 -
2 |
SD Gama 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:45 03/25/2023 16:45 GMT | SD Revilla 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Tropezon 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:15 03/25/2023 16:15 GMT | SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0 |
0 -
1 |
Union Montanesa Escobedo 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 03/25/2023 16:00 GMT | UC Cartes 0 |
1 -
1 |
Atletico Albericia 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 03/25/2023 16:00 GMT | CF Vimenor 0 |
3 -
1 |
Deportes Naval 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 03/19/2023 16:00 GMT | Castro FC 0 |
3 -
0 |
CF Vimenor 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 03/19/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Tropezon 0 |
4 -
2 |
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 03/19/2023 16:00 GMT | Deportes Naval 0 |
0 -
1 |
SD Revilla 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 03/19/2023 16:00 GMT | Textil Escudo 0 |
0 -
2 |
Siete Villas 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 03/18/2023 16:00 GMT | Atletico Albericia 0 |
0 -
0 |
SD Torina 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 03/18/2023 16:00 GMT | Union Montanesa Escobedo 0 |
2 -
0 |
Cultural Guarnizo 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 15:00 03/18/2023 15:00 GMT | UC Cartes 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Cayon 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 03/12/2023 16:00 GMT | CF Vimenor 0 |
3 -
0 |
UC Cartes 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 15:45 03/12/2023 15:45 GMT | CD Cayon 0 |
1 -
2 |
Atletico Albericia 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 10:45 03/12/2023 10:45 GMT | Siete Villas 0 |
0 -
1 |
Union Montanesa Escobedo 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 03/11/2023 16:00 GMT | UD Samano 0 |
0 -
0 |
Textil Escudo 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 15:45 03/11/2023 15:45 GMT | SD Revilla 0 |
2 -
1 |
Castro FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 15:30 03/11/2023 15:30 GMT | Cultural Guarnizo 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Tropezon 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 15:30 03/11/2023 15:30 GMT | SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0 |
0 -
1 |
Deportes Naval 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 03/05/2023 16:00 GMT | Castro FC 0 |
4 -
4 |
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 03/05/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Tropezon 0 |
0 -
0 |
Siete Villas 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 03/05/2023 16:00 GMT | Deportes Naval 0 |
1 -
0 |
Cultural Guarnizo 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 03/05/2023 16:00 GMT | Textil Escudo 0 |
0 -
2 |
SD Torina 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 15:45 03/05/2023 15:45 GMT | CD Cayon 0 |
1 -
1 |
CF Vimenor 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 03/04/2023 16:00 GMT | Atletico Albericia 0 |
4 -
2 |
SD Gama 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 03/04/2023 16:00 GMT | Union Montanesa Escobedo 0 |
0 -
5 |
UD Samano 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 15:30 03/04/2023 15:30 GMT | UC Cartes 0 |
2 -
1 |
SD Revilla 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:45 02/26/2023 16:45 GMT | SD Revilla 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Cayon 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 02/26/2023 16:00 GMT | CF Vimenor 0 |
3 -
2 |
Atletico Albericia 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 02/26/2023 16:00 GMT | SD Gama 0 |
2 -
1 |
Textil Escudo 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 15:45 02/26/2023 15:45 GMT | SD Torina 0 |
0 -
0 |
Union Montanesa Escobedo 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 10:45 02/26/2023 10:45 GMT | Cultural Guarnizo 0 |
4 -
1 |
Castro FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 10:45 02/26/2023 10:45 GMT | Siete Villas 0 |
1 -
0 |
Deportes Naval 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 10:30 02/26/2023 10:30 GMT | UD Samano 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Tropezon 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 15:30 02/25/2023 15:30 GMT | SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0 |
0 -
0 |
UC Cartes 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 02/19/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Tropezon 0 |
0 -
1 |
SD Torina 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 02/19/2023 16:00 GMT | CF Vimenor 0 |
3 -
1 |
SD Revilla 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 02/19/2023 16:00 GMT | Deportes Naval 0 |
0 -
0 |
UD Samano 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 02/19/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Cayon 0 |
0 -
1 |
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 02/18/2023 16:00 GMT | Atletico Albericia 0 |
2 -
1 |
Textil Escudo 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 02/18/2023 16:00 GMT | Castro FC 0 |
0 -
1 |
Siete Villas 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 02/18/2023 16:00 GMT | Union Montanesa Escobedo 0 |
7 -
0 |
SD Gama 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 15:30 02/18/2023 15:30 GMT | UC Cartes 0 |
2 -
1 |
Cultural Guarnizo 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 02/12/2023 16:00 GMT | Textil Escudo 0 |
1 -
4 |
Union Montanesa Escobedo 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 10:45 02/12/2023 10:45 GMT | Siete Villas 0 |
5 -
1 |
UC Cartes 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 02/11/2023 16:00 GMT | UD Samano 0 |
2 -
2 |
Castro FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 02/11/2023 16:00 GMT | SD Gama 0 |
1 -
4 |
CD Tropezon 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 15:30 02/11/2023 15:30 GMT | SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0 |
3 -
1 |
CF Vimenor 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 15:15 02/11/2023 15:15 GMT | Cultural Guarnizo 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Cayon 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 15:15 02/11/2023 15:15 GMT | SD Torina 0 |
1 -
0 |
Deportes Naval 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 15:00 02/11/2023 15:00 GMT | SD Revilla 0 |
1 -
1 |
Atletico Albericia 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 02/05/2023 16:00 GMT | Castro FC 0 |
0 -
1 |
SD Torina 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 02/05/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Tropezon 0 |
5 -
0 |
Textil Escudo 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 02/05/2023 16:00 GMT | CF Vimenor 0 |
1 -
1 |
Cultural Guarnizo 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 02/05/2023 16:00 GMT | Deportes Naval 0 |
1 -
0 |
SD Gama 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 02/05/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Cayon 0 |
4 -
0 |
Siete Villas 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 02/04/2023 16:00 GMT | Atletico Albericia 0 |
2 -
2 |
Union Montanesa Escobedo 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 15:15 02/04/2023 15:15 GMT | UC Cartes 0 |
2 -
1 |
UD Samano 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 15:00 02/04/2023 15:00 GMT | SD Revilla 0 |
2 -
2 |
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 01/29/2023 16:00 GMT | SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0 |
0 -
3 |
Atletico Albericia 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 01/29/2023 16:00 GMT | Textil Escudo 0 |
1 -
2 |
Deportes Naval 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 10:45 01/29/2023 10:45 GMT | Siete Villas 0 |
1 -
2 |
CF Vimenor 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 15:30 01/28/2023 15:30 GMT | UD Samano 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Cayon 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 15:30 01/28/2023 15:30 GMT | Union Montanesa Escobedo 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Tropezon 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 15:15 01/28/2023 15:15 GMT | SD Torina 0 |
5 -
0 |
UC Cartes 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 15:00 01/28/2023 15:00 GMT | Cultural Guarnizo 0 |
1 -
0 |
SD Revilla 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 01/22/2023 16:00 GMT | Castro FC 0 |
2 -
0 |
Textil Escudo 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 15:30 01/22/2023 15:30 GMT | Deportes Naval 0 |
1 -
0 |
Union Montanesa Escobedo 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 01/22/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Cayon 0 |
1 -
0 |
SD Torina 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 01/21/2023 16:00 GMT | Atletico Albericia 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Tropezon 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 01/21/2023 16:00 GMT | CF Vimenor 0 |
2 -
2 |
UD Samano 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 01/21/2023 16:00 GMT | SD Revilla 0 |
1 -
1 |
Siete Villas 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 15:30 01/21/2023 15:30 GMT | SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0 |
2 -
3 |
Cultural Guarnizo 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 01/15/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Tropezon 0 |
1 -
1 |
Deportes Naval 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 01/15/2023 16:00 GMT | Textil Escudo 0 |
2 -
0 |
UC Cartes 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 15:00 01/15/2023 15:00 GMT | SD Torina 0 |
0 -
1 |
CF Vimenor 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 10:45 01/15/2023 10:45 GMT | Siete Villas 0 |
3 -
1 |
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 01/14/2023 16:00 GMT | UD Samano 0 |
2 -
0 |
SD Revilla 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 15:30 01/14/2023 15:30 GMT | Union Montanesa Escobedo 0 |
4 -
1 |
Castro FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 14:45 01/14/2023 14:45 GMT | Cultural Guarnizo 0 |
2 -
3 |
Atletico Albericia 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 01/08/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Tropezon 0 |
3 -
1 |
Castro FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 01/08/2023 16:00 GMT | Textil Escudo 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Cayon 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 15:30 01/08/2023 15:30 GMT | Deportes Naval 0 |
0 -
1 |
Atletico Albericia 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 15:30 01/08/2023 15:30 GMT | SD Gama 0 |
1 -
1 |
CF Vimenor 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 10:45 01/08/2023 10:45 GMT | Siete Villas 0 |
0 -
0 |
Cultural Guarnizo 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 15:30 01/07/2023 15:30 GMT | UD Samano 0 |
2 -
1 |
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 15:30 01/07/2023 15:30 GMT | Union Montanesa Escobedo 0 |
3 -
0 |
UC Cartes 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 15:00 01/07/2023 15:00 GMT | SD Torina 0 |
2 -
1 |
SD Revilla 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 18:00 12/18/2022 18:00 GMT | SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0 |
0 -
0 |
SD Torina 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 12/18/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Cayon 0 |
1 -
0 |
Union Montanesa Escobedo 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 17:00 12/17/2022 17:00 GMT | CF Vimenor 0 |
1 -
0 |
Textil Escudo 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 12/17/2022 16:00 GMT | Atletico Albericia 0 |
3 -
1 |
Siete Villas 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 12/17/2022 16:00 GMT | Castro FC 0 |
1 -
2 |
Deportes Naval 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 15:00 12/17/2022 15:00 GMT | SD Revilla 0 |
3 -
0 |
SD Gama 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 14:30 12/17/2022 14:30 GMT | UC Cartes 0 |
0 -
2 |
CD Tropezon 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 14:30 12/17/2022 14:30 GMT | Cultural Guarnizo 0 |
1 -
1 |
UD Samano 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 12/11/2022 16:00 GMT | Textil Escudo 0 |
1 -
1 |
SD Revilla 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 15:30 12/11/2022 15:30 GMT | SD Gama 0 |
0 -
1 |
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 15:00 12/11/2022 15:00 GMT | Deportes Naval 0 |
1 -
0 |
UC Cartes 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 10:00 12/11/2022 10:00 GMT | UD Samano 0 |
2 -
0 |
Siete Villas 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 18:00 12/10/2022 18:00 GMT | CD Tropezon 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Cayon 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 12/10/2022 16:00 GMT | Atletico Albericia 0 |
0 -
0 |
Castro FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 15:00 12/10/2022 15:00 GMT | Union Montanesa Escobedo 0 |
1 -
2 |
CF Vimenor 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 14:45 12/10/2022 14:45 GMT | SD Torina 0 |
0 -
1 |
Cultural Guarnizo 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 12/04/2022 16:00 GMT | CF Vimenor 0 |
3 -
2 |
CD Tropezon 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 15:00 12/04/2022 15:00 GMT | SD Revilla 0 |
1 -
2 |
Union Montanesa Escobedo 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 12/04/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Cayon 0 |
2 -
2 |
Deportes Naval 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 10:45 12/04/2022 10:45 GMT | Siete Villas 0 |
0 -
0 |
SD Torina 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 15:45 12/03/2022 15:45 GMT | SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0 |
1 -
2 |
Textil Escudo 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 15:30 12/03/2022 15:30 GMT | UD Samano 0 |
2 -
2 |
Atletico Albericia 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 14:30 12/03/2022 14:30 GMT | UC Cartes 0 |
2 -
2 |
Castro FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 14:30 12/03/2022 14:30 GMT | Cultural Guarnizo 0 |
2 -
0 |
SD Gama 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 11/27/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Tropezon 0 |
1 -
1 |
SD Revilla 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 11/27/2022 16:00 GMT | Textil Escudo 0 |
1 -
0 |
Cultural Guarnizo 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 15:30 11/27/2022 15:30 GMT | Deportes Naval 0 |
1 -
0 |
CF Vimenor 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 15:30 11/27/2022 15:30 GMT | SD Gama 0 |
1 -
2 |
Siete Villas 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 11/26/2022 16:00 GMT | Atletico Albericia 0 |
4 -
0 |
UC Cartes 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 11/26/2022 16:00 GMT | Castro FC 0 |
2 -
2 |
CD Cayon 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 15:00 11/26/2022 15:00 GMT | Union Montanesa Escobedo 0 |
1 -
0 |
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 14:45 11/26/2022 14:45 GMT | SD Torina 0 |
2 -
0 |
UD Samano 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 11/20/2022 16:00 GMT | CF Vimenor 0 |
2 -
2 |
Castro FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 14:45 11/20/2022 14:45 GMT | SD Torina 0 |
2 -
1 |
Atletico Albericia 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 14:30 11/20/2022 14:30 GMT | CD Cayon 0 |
2 -
0 |
UC Cartes 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 10:45 11/20/2022 10:45 GMT | Cultural Guarnizo 0 |
0 -
2 |
Union Montanesa Escobedo 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 10:45 11/20/2022 10:45 GMT | Siete Villas 0 |
3 -
2 |
Textil Escudo 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 15:30 11/19/2022 15:30 GMT | SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0 |
1 -
4 |
CD Tropezon 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 15:00 11/19/2022 15:00 GMT | SD Revilla 0 |
1 -
4 |
Deportes Naval 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 11/06/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Tropezon 0 |
1 -
1 |
Cultural Guarnizo 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 11/06/2022 16:00 GMT | Textil Escudo 0 |
2 -
0 |
UD Samano 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 11/05/2022 16:00 GMT | Castro FC 0 |
0 -
2 |
SD Revilla 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 15:30 11/05/2022 15:30 GMT | Deportes Naval 0 |
1 -
2 |
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 15:30 11/05/2022 15:30 GMT | Union Montanesa Escobedo 0 |
1 -
1 |
Siete Villas 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 15:00 11/05/2022 15:00 GMT | Atletico Albericia 0 |
2 -
2 |
CD Cayon 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 14:45 11/05/2022 14:45 GMT | UC Cartes 0 |
2 -
1 |
CF Vimenor 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 10/30/2022 16:00 GMT | CF Vimenor 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Cayon 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 15:30 10/30/2022 15:30 GMT | SD Gama 0 |
3 -
1 |
Atletico Albericia 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 15:30 10/30/2022 15:30 GMT | SD Revilla 0 |
2 -
1 |
UC Cartes 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 10:45 10/30/2022 10:45 GMT | Siete Villas 0 |
0 -
2 |
CD Tropezon 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 10/29/2022 16:00 GMT | UD Samano 0 |
3 -
1 |
Union Montanesa Escobedo 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 15:45 10/29/2022 15:45 GMT | Cultural Guarnizo 0 |
0 -
1 |
Deportes Naval 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 15:45 10/29/2022 15:45 GMT | SD Torina 0 |
3 -
1 |
Textil Escudo 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 15:30 10/29/2022 15:30 GMT | SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0 |
1 -
0 |
Castro FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 10/23/2022 16:00 GMT | Castro FC 0 |
0 -
0 |
Cultural Guarnizo 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 10/23/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Tropezon 0 |
4 -
0 |
UD Samano 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 10/23/2022 16:00 GMT | Deportes Naval 0 |
1 -
1 |
Siete Villas 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 10/23/2022 16:00 GMT | Textil Escudo 0 |
3 -
1 |
SD Gama 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 15:45 10/23/2022 15:45 GMT | CD Cayon 0 |
1 -
1 |
SD Revilla 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 10/22/2022 16:00 GMT | Atletico Albericia 0 |
2 -
1 |
CF Vimenor 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 15:30 10/22/2022 15:30 GMT | UC Cartes 0 |
2 -
0 |
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 15:00 10/22/2022 15:00 GMT | Union Montanesa Escobedo 0 |
2 -
1 |
SD Torina 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:30 10/16/2022 11:30 GMT | Textil Escudo 0 |
1 -
1 |
Atletico Albericia 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 10:45 10/16/2022 10:45 GMT | Siete Villas 0 |
2 -
1 |
Castro FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 10:30 10/16/2022 10:30 GMT | Cultural Guarnizo 0 |
1 -
0 |
UC Cartes 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 17:15 10/15/2022 17:15 GMT | SD Revilla 0 |
1 -
3 |
CF Vimenor 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:30 10/15/2022 16:30 GMT | SD Torina 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Tropezon 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 10/15/2022 16:00 GMT | UD Samano 0 |
2 -
0 |
Deportes Naval 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 10/15/2022 16:00 GMT | SD Gama 0 |
1 -
0 |
Union Montanesa Escobedo 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 15:30 10/15/2022 15:30 GMT | SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Cayon 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 17:00 10/09/2022 17:00 GMT | CF Vimenor 0 |
4 -
2 |
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 10/09/2022 16:00 GMT | Castro FC 0 |
0 -
0 |
UD Samano 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 10/09/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Tropezon 0 |
1 -
0 |
SD Gama 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 10/09/2022 16:00 GMT | Deportes Naval 0 |
0 -
0 |
SD Torina 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 10/08/2022 16:00 GMT | Atletico Albericia 0 |
1 -
0 |
SD Revilla 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 10/08/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Cayon 0 |
4 -
2 |
Cultural Guarnizo 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 10/08/2022 16:00 GMT | UC Cartes 0 |
0 -
1 |
Siete Villas 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 10/08/2022 16:00 GMT | Union Montanesa Escobedo 0 |
3 -
1 |
Textil Escudo 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 10/02/2022 16:00 GMT | Textil Escudo 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Tropezon 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 10/02/2022 16:00 GMT | SD Gama 0 |
2 -
1 |
Deportes Naval 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 10:45 10/02/2022 10:45 GMT | Siete Villas 0 |
2 -
5 |
CD Cayon 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 10:45 10/02/2022 10:45 GMT | Cultural Guarnizo 0 |
1 -
1 |
CF Vimenor 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 10/01/2022 16:00 GMT | Union Montanesa Escobedo 0 |
3 -
1 |
Atletico Albericia 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 10/01/2022 16:00 GMT | SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0 |
1 -
1 |
SD Revilla 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 10/01/2022 16:00 GMT | UD Samano 0 |
2 -
1 |
UC Cartes 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 15:15 10/01/2022 15:15 GMT | SD Torina 0 |
0 -
1 |
Castro FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 17:00 09/25/2022 17:00 GMT | CD Tropezon 0 |
2 -
0 |
Union Montanesa Escobedo 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 17:00 09/25/2022 17:00 GMT | CF Vimenor 0 |
3 -
2 |
Siete Villas 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 09/25/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Cayon 0 |
2 -
2 |
UD Samano 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:30 09/24/2022 16:30 GMT | SD Revilla 0 |
0 -
1 |
Cultural Guarnizo 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 09/24/2022 16:00 GMT | Atletico Albericia 0 |
2 -
1 |
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 09/24/2022 16:00 GMT | Deportes Naval 0 |
1 -
0 |
Textil Escudo 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 09/24/2022 16:00 GMT | UC Cartes 0 |
0 -
1 |
SD Torina 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 17:00 09/18/2022 17:00 GMT | Textil Escudo 0 |
0 -
0 |
Castro FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 09/18/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Tropezon 0 |
1 -
1 |
Atletico Albericia 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 09/18/2022 16:00 GMT | SD Torina 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Cayon 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 10:45 09/18/2022 10:45 GMT | Siete Villas 0 |
0 -
0 |
SD Revilla 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:30 09/17/2022 16:30 GMT | Cultural Guarnizo 0 |
1 -
2 |
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 09/17/2022 16:00 GMT | UD Samano 0 |
0 -
2 |
CF Vimenor 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 09/17/2022 16:00 GMT | Union Montanesa Escobedo 0 |
2 -
0 |
Deportes Naval 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 17:00 09/11/2022 17:00 GMT | CF Vimenor 0 |
0 -
0 |
SD Torina 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:30 09/11/2022 16:30 GMT | Deportes Naval 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Tropezon 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 09/11/2022 16:00 GMT | Atletico Albericia 0 |
1 -
1 |
Cultural Guarnizo 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 17:15 09/10/2022 17:15 GMT | SD Revilla 0 |
1 -
1 |
UD Samano 0 |
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 09/10/2022 16:00 GMT | Castro FC 0 |
0 -
2 |
Union Montanesa Escobedo 0 |
Your all football live matches are being updated here. You get live scores of all live football actions.
When matches are live, you will find “Live Now!” Tab as red, which indicates that football action is now started. You want to know that which player has scored the goal and at what time of the match? Don’t be panic. You just need to click on the score that is shown at center of two teams. A pop up box will appear on screen that has all the information about the goals and time of goal.
Other Features:
You get bold text of pop up by clicking on “A+”.
Friendly international matches carry a blue dot
League matches carry a specific logo
Various sounds are given to get goal alert
Half time is indicated with “HT”
You have missed the live football match! How to know the result of match? Livefootball365 gives you all the record of today’s finished matches. Just click on the “finished” tab and you will get the score of recently ended football matches. Do you want to know that who scored goal and at which time? Again you need to click on the given score in the center of team names, get a complete summary of match. Total scored goals, time to score the goal, Half time total score and finally full time score. All these are combined at livefootball365.com
Get a schedule of today’s football fixtures with livefootball365.com. Plan your favorite football match with your friends by getting the exact time when the match is going to be started.
At “All Matches” you get all those matches that have recently ended, that are live and also upcoming fixtures. Simply you get everything here.
Are you searching for the upcoming matches of football? Livefootball365.com knows everything about football matches. Where ever you are whatever you do? Come at livefootball365.com and know all about football fixtures. “Upcoming” tab have a lot for you.
“MY MATCHES” the most exciting feature at livefootball365.com. Choose your favorite matches from upcoming matches list and get stick with the scores of those matches. It’s easy and convenient for you to make yourself up-to-date with your favorite matches' scores.