Spain - Tercera División RFEF Group 18 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 17:00 04/23/2023 17:00 GMT | Atletico Tomelloso 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Azuqueca 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 17:00 04/23/2023 17:00 GMT | CF Talavera de la Reina II 0 |
1 -
1 |
Calvo Sotelo de Puertollano CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 17:00 04/23/2023 17:00 GMT | CD Tarancon 0 |
0 -
2 |
Conquense UB 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 17:00 04/23/2023 17:00 GMT | Illescas 0 |
5 -
1 |
CD Toledo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 17:00 04/23/2023 17:00 GMT | Quintanar del Rey 0 |
4 -
0 |
CF La Solana 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 17:00 04/23/2023 17:00 GMT | Villacanas CF 0 |
2 -
4 |
CP Villarrobledo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 17:00 04/23/2023 17:00 GMT | Villarrubia CF 0 |
0 -
0 |
Torrijos 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 16:30 04/22/2023 16:30 GMT | Ciudad Real 0 |
3 -
1 |
CD Marchamalo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 17:00 04/16/2023 17:00 GMT | CD Marchamalo 0 |
4 -
1 |
Atletico Tomelloso 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 17:00 04/16/2023 17:00 GMT | Calvo Sotelo de Puertollano CF 0 |
1 -
0 |
Villarrubia CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 17:00 04/16/2023 17:00 GMT | CF La Solana 0 |
2 -
2 |
CD Tarancon 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 17:00 04/16/2023 17:00 GMT | Conquense UB 0 |
2 -
0 |
Illescas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 11:00 04/16/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Azuqueca 0 |
1 -
4 |
Villacanas CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 11:00 04/16/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Toledo 0 |
1 -
1 |
Ciudad Real 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 11:00 04/16/2023 11:00 GMT | CP Villarrobledo 0 |
1 -
1 |
CF Talavera de la Reina II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 17:00 04/15/2023 17:00 GMT | Torrijos 0 |
3 -
1 |
Quintanar del Rey 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 17:30 04/09/2023 17:30 GMT | Quintanar del Rey 0 |
0 -
0 |
Calvo Sotelo de Puertollano CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 18:00 04/08/2023 18:00 GMT | Villarrubia CF 0 |
2 -
1 |
CP Villarrobledo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 17:00 04/08/2023 17:00 GMT | Villacanas CF 0 |
3 -
0 |
Atletico Tomelloso 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 16:00 04/08/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Tarancon 0 |
2 -
3 |
Torrijos 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 17:00 04/06/2023 17:00 GMT | Illescas 0 |
3 -
0 |
CF La Solana 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 16:00 04/06/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Marchamalo 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Toledo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 11:30 04/06/2023 11:30 GMT | Ciudad Real 0 |
1 -
0 |
Conquense UB 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 11:00 04/06/2023 11:00 GMT | Atletico Tomelloso 0 |
1 -
0 |
Torrijos 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 11:00 04/06/2023 11:00 GMT | CF Talavera de la Reina II 0 |
0 -
2 |
CD Azuqueca 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 17:30 04/02/2023 17:30 GMT | Calvo Sotelo de Puertollano CF 0 |
0 -
2 |
CD Tarancon 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 17:30 04/02/2023 17:30 GMT | CP Villarrobledo 0 |
1 -
0 |
Quintanar del Rey 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 17:00 04/02/2023 17:00 GMT | Atletico Tomelloso 0 |
0 -
2 |
CD Toledo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 11:00 04/02/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Azuqueca 0 |
3 -
2 |
Villarrubia CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 18:00 04/01/2023 18:00 GMT | CF La Solana 0 |
0 -
1 |
Ciudad Real 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 17:00 04/01/2023 17:00 GMT | Torrijos 0 |
2 -
1 |
Illescas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 16:30 04/01/2023 16:30 GMT | Villacanas CF 0 |
5 -
4 |
CF Talavera de la Reina II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 15:00 04/01/2023 15:00 GMT | Conquense UB 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Marchamalo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 17:00 03/26/2023 17:00 GMT | CD Toledo 0 |
0 -
3 |
Conquense UB 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 16:30 03/26/2023 16:30 GMT | Quintanar del Rey 0 |
3 -
0 |
CD Azuqueca 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 16:00 03/26/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Marchamalo 0 |
0 -
0 |
CF La Solana 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 11:00 03/26/2023 11:00 GMT | CF Talavera de la Reina II 0 |
1 -
1 |
Atletico Tomelloso 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 10:30 03/26/2023 10:30 GMT | CD Tarancon 0 |
2 -
2 |
CP Villarrobledo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 17:00 03/25/2023 17:00 GMT | Villarrubia CF 0 |
2 -
2 |
Villacanas CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 15:30 03/25/2023 15:30 GMT | Illescas 0 |
0 -
0 |
Calvo Sotelo de Puertollano CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 15:30 03/25/2023 15:30 GMT | Ciudad Real 0 |
1 -
0 |
Torrijos 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 16:30 03/19/2023 16:30 GMT | Atletico Tomelloso 0 |
2 -
1 |
Conquense UB 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 16:00 03/19/2023 16:00 GMT | Calvo Sotelo de Puertollano CF 0 |
1 -
2 |
Ciudad Real 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 16:00 03/19/2023 16:00 GMT | Torrijos 0 |
0 -
3 |
CD Marchamalo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 16:00 03/19/2023 16:00 GMT | CF La Solana 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Toledo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 11:00 03/19/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Azuqueca 0 |
3 -
4 |
CD Tarancon 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 11:00 03/19/2023 11:00 GMT | CF Talavera de la Reina II 0 |
0 -
3 |
Villarrubia CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 11:00 03/19/2023 11:00 GMT | CP Villarrobledo 0 |
0 -
0 |
Illescas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 15:30 03/18/2023 15:30 GMT | Villacanas CF 0 |
0 -
2 |
Quintanar del Rey 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 16:00 03/12/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Marchamalo 0 |
1 -
1 |
Calvo Sotelo de Puertollano CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 16:00 03/12/2023 16:00 GMT | Conquense UB 0 |
0 -
0 |
CF La Solana 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 15:30 03/12/2023 15:30 GMT | Quintanar del Rey 0 |
1 -
0 |
CF Talavera de la Reina II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 11:00 03/12/2023 11:00 GMT | Illescas 0 |
1 -
3 |
CD Azuqueca 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 11:00 03/12/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Toledo 0 |
1 -
0 |
Torrijos 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 16:30 03/11/2023 16:30 GMT | Villarrubia CF 0 |
0 -
0 |
Atletico Tomelloso 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 16:00 03/11/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Tarancon 0 |
4 -
1 |
Villacanas CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 15:30 03/11/2023 15:30 GMT | Ciudad Real 0 |
1 -
1 |
CP Villarrobledo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 16:30 03/05/2023 16:30 GMT | Atletico Tomelloso 0 |
1 -
1 |
CF La Solana 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 16:00 03/05/2023 16:00 GMT | Calvo Sotelo de Puertollano CF 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Toledo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 15:30 03/05/2023 15:30 GMT | Torrijos 0 |
1 -
0 |
Conquense UB 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 11:00 03/05/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Azuqueca 0 |
1 -
1 |
Ciudad Real 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 11:00 03/05/2023 11:00 GMT | CP Villarrobledo 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Marchamalo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 16:30 03/04/2023 16:30 GMT | Villarrubia CF 0 |
2 -
0 |
Quintanar del Rey 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 15:30 03/04/2023 15:30 GMT | CF Talavera de la Reina II 0 |
2 -
3 |
CD Tarancon 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 15:30 03/04/2023 15:30 GMT | Villacanas CF 0 |
0 -
0 |
Illescas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 16:00 02/26/2023 16:00 GMT | Conquense UB 0 |
1 -
0 |
Calvo Sotelo de Puertollano CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 16:00 02/26/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Marchamalo 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Azuqueca 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 16:00 02/26/2023 16:00 GMT | CF La Solana 0 |
0 -
1 |
Torrijos 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 15:30 02/26/2023 15:30 GMT | Quintanar del Rey 0 |
1 -
2 |
Atletico Tomelloso 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 11:00 02/26/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Toledo 0 |
2 -
0 |
CP Villarrobledo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 15:30 02/25/2023 15:30 GMT | Illescas 0 |
2 -
0 |
CF Talavera de la Reina II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 15:30 02/25/2023 15:30 GMT | Ciudad Real 0 |
0 -
0 |
Villacanas CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 11:00 02/25/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Tarancon 0 |
0 -
0 |
Villarrubia CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 16:00 02/19/2023 16:00 GMT | Calvo Sotelo de Puertollano CF 0 |
4 -
0 |
CF La Solana 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 15:30 02/19/2023 15:30 GMT | Villacanas CF 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Marchamalo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 15:30 02/19/2023 15:30 GMT | Quintanar del Rey 0 |
3 -
0 |
CD Tarancon 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 11:00 02/19/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Azuqueca 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Toledo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 11:00 02/19/2023 11:00 GMT | CP Villarrobledo 0 |
0 -
1 |
Conquense UB 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 16:30 02/18/2023 16:30 GMT | Villarrubia CF 0 |
1 -
1 |
Illescas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 15:30 02/18/2023 15:30 GMT | CF Talavera de la Reina II 0 |
0 -
1 |
Ciudad Real 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 16:00 02/12/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Marchamalo 0 |
4 -
0 |
CF Talavera de la Reina II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 16:00 02/12/2023 16:00 GMT | CF La Solana 0 |
1 -
0 |
CP Villarrobledo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 15:30 02/12/2023 15:30 GMT | Torrijos 0 |
0 -
1 |
Calvo Sotelo de Puertollano CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 11:00 02/12/2023 11:00 GMT | Conquense UB 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Azuqueca 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 11:00 02/12/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Toledo 0 |
1 -
0 |
Villacanas CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 16:00 02/11/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Tarancon 0 |
1 -
1 |
Atletico Tomelloso 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 15:30 02/11/2023 15:30 GMT | Ciudad Real 0 |
3 -
0 |
Villarrubia CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 15:30 02/11/2023 15:30 GMT | Illescas 0 |
3 -
1 |
Quintanar del Rey 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 16:00 02/05/2023 16:00 GMT | Atletico Tomelloso 0 |
3 -
2 |
Calvo Sotelo de Puertollano CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 16:00 02/05/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Azuqueca 0 |
3 -
3 |
CF La Solana 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 15:30 02/05/2023 15:30 GMT | Quintanar del Rey 0 |
0 -
0 |
Ciudad Real 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 11:00 02/05/2023 11:00 GMT | CF Talavera de la Reina II 0 |
2 -
2 |
CD Toledo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 11:00 02/05/2023 11:00 GMT | CP Villarrobledo 0 |
3 -
2 |
Torrijos 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 16:00 02/04/2023 16:00 GMT | Villarrubia CF 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Marchamalo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 16:00 02/04/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Tarancon 0 |
1 -
1 |
Illescas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 15:30 02/04/2023 15:30 GMT | Villacanas CF 0 |
0 -
1 |
Conquense UB 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 16:00 01/29/2023 16:00 GMT | Calvo Sotelo de Puertollano CF 0 |
2 -
0 |
CP Villarrobledo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 16:00 01/29/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Marchamalo 0 |
2 -
2 |
Quintanar del Rey 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 15:30 01/29/2023 15:30 GMT | CF La Solana 0 |
0 -
2 |
Villacanas CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 15:30 01/29/2023 15:30 GMT | Conquense UB 0 |
2 -
0 |
CF Talavera de la Reina II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 11:00 01/29/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Toledo 0 |
1 -
0 |
Villarrubia CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 15:30 01/28/2023 15:30 GMT | Illescas 0 |
1 -
0 |
Atletico Tomelloso 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 15:30 01/28/2023 15:30 GMT | Ciudad Real 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Tarancon 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 15:00 01/28/2023 15:00 GMT | Torrijos 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Azuqueca 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 15:30 01/22/2023 15:30 GMT | Atletico Tomelloso 0 |
2 -
2 |
CP Villarrobledo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 15:30 01/22/2023 15:30 GMT | Quintanar del Rey 0 |
3 -
1 |
CD Toledo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 11:00 01/22/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Azuqueca 0 |
2 -
0 |
Calvo Sotelo de Puertollano CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 10:30 01/22/2023 10:30 GMT | CD Tarancon 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Marchamalo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 15:30 01/21/2023 15:30 GMT | CF Talavera de la Reina II 0 |
1 -
2 |
CF La Solana 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 15:30 01/21/2023 15:30 GMT | Illescas 0 |
0 -
0 |
Ciudad Real 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 15:30 01/21/2023 15:30 GMT | Villarrubia CF 0 |
3 -
1 |
Conquense UB 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 15:30 01/21/2023 15:30 GMT | Villacanas CF 0 |
1 -
0 |
Torrijos 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 16:00 01/15/2023 16:00 GMT | Calvo Sotelo de Puertollano CF 0 |
2 -
0 |
Villacanas CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 15:30 01/15/2023 15:30 GMT | CF La Solana 0 |
0 -
0 |
Villarrubia CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 15:00 01/15/2023 15:00 GMT | Torrijos 0 |
4 -
0 |
CF Talavera de la Reina II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 11:00 01/15/2023 11:00 GMT | CP Villarrobledo 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Azuqueca 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 11:00 01/15/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Toledo 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Tarancon 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 11:00 01/15/2023 11:00 GMT | Conquense UB 0 |
0 -
0 |
Quintanar del Rey 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 10:30 01/15/2023 10:30 GMT | Illescas 0 |
5 -
1 |
CD Marchamalo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 15:30 01/14/2023 15:30 GMT | Ciudad Real 0 |
3 -
0 |
Atletico Tomelloso 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 15:30 01/08/2023 15:30 GMT | CD Marchamalo 0 |
3 -
1 |
Ciudad Real 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 15:30 01/08/2023 15:30 GMT | CF La Solana 0 |
2 -
3 |
Quintanar del Rey 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 15:00 01/08/2023 15:00 GMT | Torrijos 0 |
1 -
2 |
Villarrubia CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 11:00 01/08/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Azuqueca 0 |
1 -
1 |
Atletico Tomelloso 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 11:00 01/08/2023 11:00 GMT | Calvo Sotelo de Puertollano CF 0 |
1 -
0 |
CF Talavera de la Reina II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 11:00 01/08/2023 11:00 GMT | Conquense UB 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Tarancon 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 11:00 01/08/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Toledo 0 |
2 -
0 |
Illescas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 11:00 01/08/2023 11:00 GMT | CP Villarrobledo 0 |
0 -
0 |
Villacanas CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 11:00 12/18/2022 11:00 GMT | Atletico Tomelloso 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Marchamalo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 11:00 12/18/2022 11:00 GMT | CF Talavera de la Reina II 0 |
0 -
0 |
CP Villarrobledo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 16:00 12/17/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Tarancon 0 |
2 -
2 |
CF La Solana 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 15:30 12/17/2022 15:30 GMT | Villarrubia CF 0 |
1 -
1 |
Calvo Sotelo de Puertollano CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 15:30 12/17/2022 15:30 GMT | Villacanas CF 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Azuqueca 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 15:30 12/17/2022 15:30 GMT | Ciudad Real 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Toledo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 15:30 12/17/2022 15:30 GMT | Quintanar del Rey 0 |
2 -
1 |
Torrijos 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 15:00 12/17/2022 15:00 GMT | Illescas 0 |
0 -
0 |
Conquense UB 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 16:00 12/11/2022 16:00 GMT | Calvo Sotelo de Puertollano CF 0 |
0 -
4 |
Quintanar del Rey 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 15:00 12/11/2022 15:00 GMT | Torrijos 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Tarancon 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 11:00 12/11/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Azuqueca 0 |
6 -
3 |
CF Talavera de la Reina II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 11:00 12/11/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Toledo 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Marchamalo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 11:00 12/11/2022 11:00 GMT | Conquense UB 0 |
1 -
1 |
Ciudad Real 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 11:00 12/11/2022 11:00 GMT | CP Villarrobledo 0 |
0 -
1 |
Villarrubia CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 17:30 12/10/2022 17:30 GMT | Atletico Tomelloso 0 |
0 -
2 |
Villacanas CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 15:30 12/10/2022 15:30 GMT | CF La Solana 0 |
0 -
4 |
Illescas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 15:30 12/04/2022 15:30 GMT | CD Marchamalo 0 |
0 -
2 |
Conquense UB 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 15:00 12/04/2022 15:00 GMT | Quintanar del Rey 0 |
1 -
2 |
CP Villarrobledo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 11:00 12/04/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Toledo 0 |
4 -
1 |
Atletico Tomelloso 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 11:00 12/04/2022 11:00 GMT | CF Talavera de la Reina II 0 |
2 -
3 |
Villacanas CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 16:00 12/03/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Tarancon 0 |
1 -
1 |
Calvo Sotelo de Puertollano CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 16:00 12/03/2022 16:00 GMT | Villarrubia CF 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Azuqueca 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 15:30 12/03/2022 15:30 GMT | Ciudad Real 0 |
5 -
0 |
CF La Solana 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 15:00 12/03/2022 15:00 GMT | Illescas 0 |
1 -
0 |
Torrijos 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 16:00 11/27/2022 16:00 GMT | Calvo Sotelo de Puertollano CF 0 |
2 -
1 |
Illescas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 16:00 11/27/2022 16:00 GMT | CF La Solana 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Marchamalo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 15:30 11/27/2022 15:30 GMT | Atletico Tomelloso 0 |
1 -
0 |
CF Talavera de la Reina II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 15:30 11/27/2022 15:30 GMT | Torrijos 0 |
2 -
1 |
Ciudad Real 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 11:00 11/27/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Azuqueca 0 |
2 -
2 |
Quintanar del Rey 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 11:00 11/27/2022 11:00 GMT | CP Villarrobledo 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Tarancon 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 11:00 11/27/2022 11:00 GMT | Conquense UB 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Toledo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 15:30 11/26/2022 15:30 GMT | Villacanas CF 0 |
0 -
1 |
Villarrubia CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 16:00 11/20/2022 16:00 GMT | Quintanar del Rey 0 |
0 -
0 |
Villacanas CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 15:30 11/20/2022 15:30 GMT | CD Marchamalo 0 |
1 -
1 |
Torrijos 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 11:00 11/20/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Toledo 0 |
1 -
1 |
CF La Solana 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 10:30 11/20/2022 10:30 GMT | CD Tarancon 0 |
2 -
2 |
CD Azuqueca 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 17:30 11/19/2022 17:30 GMT | Conquense UB 0 |
0 -
0 |
Atletico Tomelloso 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 16:30 11/19/2022 16:30 GMT | Villarrubia CF 0 |
4 -
0 |
CF Talavera de la Reina II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 15:30 11/19/2022 15:30 GMT | Ciudad Real 0 |
1 -
1 |
Calvo Sotelo de Puertollano CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 15:30 11/19/2022 15:30 GMT | Illescas 0 |
2 -
0 |
CP Villarrobledo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 16:00 11/06/2022 16:00 GMT | Calvo Sotelo de Puertollano CF 0 |
4 -
0 |
CD Marchamalo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 15:30 11/06/2022 15:30 GMT | Atletico Tomelloso 0 |
1 -
2 |
Villarrubia CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 15:30 11/06/2022 15:30 GMT | CF La Solana 0 |
0 -
4 |
Conquense UB 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 11:00 11/06/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Azuqueca 0 |
1 -
1 |
Illescas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 11:00 11/06/2022 11:00 GMT | CP Villarrobledo 0 |
0 -
0 |
Ciudad Real 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 16:00 11/05/2022 16:00 GMT | CF Talavera de la Reina II 0 |
0 -
1 |
Quintanar del Rey 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 15:30 11/05/2022 15:30 GMT | Villacanas CF 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Tarancon 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 15:30 11/05/2022 15:30 GMT | Torrijos 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Toledo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 15:30 10/30/2022 15:30 GMT | CF La Solana 0 |
3 -
1 |
Atletico Tomelloso 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 15:30 10/30/2022 15:30 GMT | CD Marchamalo 0 |
0 -
0 |
CP Villarrobledo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 15:30 10/30/2022 15:30 GMT | Quintanar del Rey 0 |
0 -
0 |
Villarrubia CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 11:00 10/30/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Toledo 0 |
1 -
2 |
Calvo Sotelo de Puertollano CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 11:00 10/30/2022 11:00 GMT | Conquense UB 0 |
0 -
0 |
Torrijos 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 17:00 10/29/2022 17:00 GMT | Ciudad Real 0 |
3 -
0 |
CD Azuqueca 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 16:00 10/29/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Tarancon 0 |
1 -
2 |
CF Talavera de la Reina II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 15:30 10/29/2022 15:30 GMT | Illescas 0 |
1 -
0 |
Villacanas CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 16:30 10/23/2022 16:30 GMT | Atletico Tomelloso 0 |
2 -
4 |
Quintanar del Rey 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 16:00 10/23/2022 16:00 GMT | Calvo Sotelo de Puertollano CF 0 |
0 -
0 |
Conquense UB 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 16:00 10/23/2022 16:00 GMT | Torrijos 0 |
1 -
1 |
CF La Solana 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 11:00 10/23/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Azuqueca 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Marchamalo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 11:00 10/23/2022 11:00 GMT | CP Villarrobledo 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Toledo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 11:00 10/23/2022 11:00 GMT | CF Talavera de la Reina II 0 |
0 -
0 |
Illescas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 17:30 10/22/2022 17:30 GMT | Villarrubia CF 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Tarancon 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 16:00 10/22/2022 16:00 GMT | Villacanas CF 0 |
0 -
1 |
Ciudad Real 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 11:00 10/16/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Toledo 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Azuqueca 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 11:00 10/16/2022 11:00 GMT | Conquense UB 0 |
1 -
0 |
CP Villarrobledo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 17:00 10/15/2022 17:00 GMT | CF La Solana 0 |
0 -
3 |
Calvo Sotelo de Puertollano CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 17:00 10/15/2022 17:00 GMT | Ciudad Real 0 |
1 -
0 |
CF Talavera de la Reina II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 16:30 10/15/2022 16:30 GMT | Torrijos 0 |
3 -
0 |
Atletico Tomelloso 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 16:30 10/15/2022 16:30 GMT | CD Marchamalo 0 |
3 -
2 |
Villacanas CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 16:00 10/15/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Tarancon 0 |
0 -
1 |
Quintanar del Rey 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 16:00 10/15/2022 16:00 GMT | Illescas 0 |
2 -
0 |
Villarrubia CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 17:00 10/09/2022 17:00 GMT | Atletico Tomelloso 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Tarancon 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 17:00 10/09/2022 17:00 GMT | Calvo Sotelo de Puertollano CF 0 |
0 -
1 |
Torrijos 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 16:00 10/09/2022 16:00 GMT | Quintanar del Rey 0 |
1 -
2 |
Illescas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 11:00 10/09/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Azuqueca 0 |
3 -
1 |
Conquense UB 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 11:00 10/09/2022 11:00 GMT | CF Talavera de la Reina II 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Marchamalo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 11:00 10/09/2022 11:00 GMT | CP Villarrobledo 0 |
2 -
2 |
CF La Solana 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 18:00 10/08/2022 18:00 GMT | Villarrubia CF 0 |
0 -
0 |
Ciudad Real 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 15:45 10/08/2022 15:45 GMT | Villacanas CF 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Toledo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 17:00 10/02/2022 17:00 GMT | Calvo Sotelo de Puertollano CF 0 |
4 -
0 |
Atletico Tomelloso 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 17:00 10/02/2022 17:00 GMT | CD Toledo 0 |
2 -
1 |
CF Talavera de la Reina II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 17:00 10/02/2022 17:00 GMT | Conquense UB 0 |
0 -
1 |
Villacanas CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 16:30 10/02/2022 16:30 GMT | CF La Solana 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Azuqueca 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 16:30 10/02/2022 16:30 GMT | CD Marchamalo 0 |
2 -
1 |
Villarrubia CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 16:30 10/02/2022 16:30 GMT | Torrijos 0 |
1 -
1 |
CP Villarrobledo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 10:30 10/02/2022 10:30 GMT | Illescas 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Tarancon 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 17:00 10/01/2022 17:00 GMT | Ciudad Real 0 |
2 -
0 |
Quintanar del Rey 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 19:00 09/25/2022 19:00 GMT | CP Villarrobledo 0 |
1 -
3 |
Calvo Sotelo de Puertollano CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 17:30 09/25/2022 17:30 GMT | Atletico Tomelloso 0 |
0 -
2 |
Illescas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 17:30 09/25/2022 17:30 GMT | Quintanar del Rey 0 |
3 -
1 |
CD Marchamalo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 11:00 09/25/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Azuqueca 0 |
1 -
1 |
Torrijos 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 11:00 09/25/2022 11:00 GMT | CF Talavera de la Reina II 0 |
1 -
1 |
Conquense UB 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 18:00 09/24/2022 18:00 GMT | Villarrubia CF 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Toledo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 17:00 09/24/2022 17:00 GMT | Villacanas CF 0 |
1 -
0 |
CF La Solana 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 16:00 09/24/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Tarancon 0 |
1 -
1 |
Ciudad Real 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 18:00 09/18/2022 18:00 GMT | CD Toledo 0 |
0 -
3 |
Quintanar del Rey 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 18:00 09/18/2022 18:00 GMT | Ciudad Real 0 |
1 -
0 |
Illescas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 17:30 09/18/2022 17:30 GMT | Torrijos 0 |
3 -
0 |
Villacanas CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 17:00 09/18/2022 17:00 GMT | Calvo Sotelo de Puertollano CF 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Azuqueca 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 17:00 09/18/2022 17:00 GMT | CD Marchamalo 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Tarancon 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 11:00 09/18/2022 11:00 GMT | Conquense UB 0 |
0 -
0 |
Villarrubia CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 19:00 09/17/2022 19:00 GMT | CP Villarrobledo 0 |
2 -
0 |
Atletico Tomelloso 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 19:00 09/17/2022 19:00 GMT | CF La Solana 0 |
2 -
0 |
CF Talavera de la Reina II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 18:00 09/11/2022 18:00 GMT | Atletico Tomelloso 0 |
1 -
2 |
Ciudad Real 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 18:00 09/11/2022 18:00 GMT | Quintanar del Rey 0 |
0 -
0 |
Conquense UB 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 17:00 09/11/2022 17:00 GMT | CD Marchamalo 0 |
2 -
3 |
Illescas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 11:00 09/11/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Azuqueca 0 |
2 -
1 |
CP Villarrobledo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 11:00 09/11/2022 11:00 GMT | CF Talavera de la Reina II 0 |
2 -
2 |
Torrijos 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 18 | FT 18:00 09/10/2022 18:00 GMT | Villarrubia CF 0 |
1 -
1 |
CF La Solana 0 |
Your all football live matches are being updated here. You get live scores of all live football actions.
When matches are live, you will find “Live Now!” Tab as red, which indicates that football action is now started. You want to know that which player has scored the goal and at what time of the match? Don’t be panic. You just need to click on the score that is shown at center of two teams. A pop up box will appear on screen that has all the information about the goals and time of goal.
Other Features:
You get bold text of pop up by clicking on “A+”.
Friendly international matches carry a blue dot
League matches carry a specific logo
Various sounds are given to get goal alert
Half time is indicated with “HT”
You have missed the live football match! How to know the result of match? Livefootball365 gives you all the record of today’s finished matches. Just click on the “finished” tab and you will get the score of recently ended football matches. Do you want to know that who scored goal and at which time? Again you need to click on the given score in the center of team names, get a complete summary of match. Total scored goals, time to score the goal, Half time total score and finally full time score. All these are combined at livefootball365.com
Get a schedule of today’s football fixtures with livefootball365.com. Plan your favorite football match with your friends by getting the exact time when the match is going to be started.
At “All Matches” you get all those matches that have recently ended, that are live and also upcoming fixtures. Simply you get everything here.
Are you searching for the upcoming matches of football? Livefootball365.com knows everything about football matches. Where ever you are whatever you do? Come at livefootball365.com and know all about football fixtures. “Upcoming” tab have a lot for you.
“MY MATCHES” the most exciting feature at livefootball365.com. Choose your favorite matches from upcoming matches list and get stick with the scores of those matches. It’s easy and convenient for you to make yourself up-to-date with your favorite matches' scores.