Spain - Tercera División RFEF Group 17 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 16:00 04/23/2023 16:00 GMT | AD Almudevar 0 |
2 -
1 |
Atletico Monzon 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 16:00 04/23/2023 16:00 GMT | AD CF Epila 0 |
1 -
2 |
CF Illueca 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 16:00 04/23/2023 16:00 GMT | CF Calamocha 0 |
0 -
0 |
CDJ Tamarite 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 16:00 04/23/2023 16:00 GMT | Cuarte Industrial 0 |
2 -
2 |
Ejea 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 16:00 04/23/2023 16:00 GMT | UD Barbastro 0 |
2 -
1 |
Huesca II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 11:15 04/23/2023 11:15 GMT | CD Binefar 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Robres 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 16:00 04/22/2023 16:00 GMT | La Almunia 0 |
7 -
2 |
Carinena 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 16:00 04/16/2023 16:00 GMT | CDJ Tamarite 0 |
1 -
2 |
AD Almudevar 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 16:00 04/16/2023 16:00 GMT | Atletico Monzon 0 |
1 -
1 |
AD CF Epila 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 16:00 04/16/2023 16:00 GMT | Carinena 0 |
1 -
1 |
Utrillas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 16:00 04/16/2023 16:00 GMT | Caspe 0 |
0 -
0 |
Cuarte Industrial 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 16:00 04/16/2023 16:00 GMT | Huesca II 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Binefar 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 16:00 04/16/2023 16:00 GMT | CF Illueca 0 |
3 -
2 |
La Almunia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 16:00 04/16/2023 16:00 GMT | Ejea 0 |
0 -
2 |
UD Barbastro 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 16:00 04/15/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Robres 0 |
0 -
1 |
CF Calamocha 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 17:00 04/02/2023 17:00 GMT | La Almunia 0 |
0 -
2 |
Atletico Monzon 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 16:30 04/02/2023 16:30 GMT | AD Almudevar 0 |
1 -
0 |
CF Calamocha 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 16:30 04/02/2023 16:30 GMT | AD CF Epila 0 |
0 -
2 |
CDJ Tamarite 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 16:00 04/02/2023 16:00 GMT | Utrillas 0 |
3 -
1 |
CF Illueca 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 11:00 04/02/2023 11:00 GMT | Cuarte Industrial 0 |
2 -
2 |
Carinena 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 17:00 04/01/2023 17:00 GMT | UD Barbastro 0 |
0 -
0 |
Caspe 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 16:00 04/01/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Robres 0 |
2 -
0 |
Huesca II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 16:30 03/26/2023 16:30 GMT | Atletico Monzon 0 |
1 -
2 |
Utrillas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 16:15 03/26/2023 16:15 GMT | CDJ Tamarite 0 |
5 -
0 |
La Almunia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 16:00 03/26/2023 16:00 GMT | CF Illueca 0 |
4 -
1 |
Cuarte Industrial 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:45 03/26/2023 15:45 GMT | AD Almudevar 0 |
3 -
2 |
AD CF Epila 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:30 03/26/2023 15:30 GMT | CF Calamocha 0 |
1 -
0 |
Huesca II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 11:15 03/26/2023 11:15 GMT | Carinena 0 |
0 -
2 |
UD Barbastro 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 16:00 03/19/2023 16:00 GMT | La Almunia 0 |
2 -
0 |
AD Almudevar 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 16:00 03/19/2023 16:00 GMT | AD CF Epila 0 |
1 -
1 |
CF Calamocha 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 16:00 03/19/2023 16:00 GMT | Utrillas 0 |
2 -
1 |
CDJ Tamarite 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:45 03/19/2023 15:45 GMT | CD Binefar 0 |
3 -
1 |
Carinena 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 11:00 03/19/2023 11:00 GMT | Cuarte Industrial 0 |
0 -
0 |
Atletico Monzon 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 11:00 03/19/2023 11:00 GMT | UD Barbastro 0 |
2 -
1 |
CF Illueca 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 16:00 03/12/2023 16:00 GMT | AD Almudevar 0 |
0 -
0 |
Utrillas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 16:00 03/12/2023 16:00 GMT | AD CF Epila 0 |
0 -
1 |
La Almunia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:30 03/12/2023 15:30 GMT | Atletico Monzon 0 |
0 -
2 |
UD Barbastro 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:30 03/12/2023 15:30 GMT | Carinena 0 |
3 -
3 |
CD Robres 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:30 03/12/2023 15:30 GMT | CF Illueca 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Binefar 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:30 03/12/2023 15:30 GMT | CDJ Tamarite 0 |
2 -
3 |
Cuarte Industrial 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:30 03/12/2023 15:30 GMT | CF Calamocha 0 |
0 -
0 |
Ejea 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:45 03/05/2023 15:45 GMT | Utrillas 0 |
0 -
0 |
AD CF Epila 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:30 03/05/2023 15:30 GMT | CD Binefar 0 |
2 -
1 |
Atletico Monzon 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:30 03/05/2023 15:30 GMT | UD Barbastro 0 |
3 -
0 |
CDJ Tamarite 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:30 03/05/2023 15:30 GMT | La Almunia 0 |
1 -
2 |
CF Calamocha 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 11:00 03/05/2023 11:00 GMT | Cuarte Industrial 0 |
2 -
2 |
AD Almudevar 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 10:00 03/05/2023 10:00 GMT | Huesca II 0 |
3 -
0 |
Carinena 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:00 03/04/2023 15:00 GMT | CD Robres 0 |
2 -
0 |
CF Illueca 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:30 02/26/2023 15:30 GMT | AD Almudevar 0 |
1 -
0 |
UD Barbastro 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:30 02/26/2023 15:30 GMT | Atletico Monzon 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Robres 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:30 02/26/2023 15:30 GMT | CDJ Tamarite 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Binefar 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:30 02/26/2023 15:30 GMT | CF Illueca 0 |
0 -
3 |
Huesca II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:00 02/26/2023 15:00 GMT | CF Calamocha 0 |
1 -
1 |
Caspe 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:30 02/25/2023 15:30 GMT | AD CF Epila 0 |
1 -
0 |
Cuarte Industrial 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:30 02/25/2023 15:30 GMT | La Almunia 0 |
2 -
2 |
Utrillas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:30 02/19/2023 15:30 GMT | Utrillas 0 |
1 -
0 |
CF Calamocha 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:15 02/19/2023 15:15 GMT | CD Binefar 0 |
0 -
0 |
AD Almudevar 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:15 02/19/2023 15:15 GMT | UD Barbastro 0 |
2 -
2 |
AD CF Epila 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:15 02/19/2023 15:15 GMT | Huesca II 0 |
2 -
1 |
Atletico Monzon 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 11:00 02/19/2023 11:00 GMT | Cuarte Industrial 0 |
1 -
1 |
La Almunia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:00 02/18/2023 15:00 GMT | CD Robres 0 |
2 -
1 |
CDJ Tamarite 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:30 02/12/2023 15:30 GMT | AD CF Epila 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Binefar 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:30 02/12/2023 15:30 GMT | Atletico Monzon 0 |
0 -
1 |
Ejea 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:30 02/12/2023 15:30 GMT | Utrillas 0 |
0 -
0 |
Cuarte Industrial 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:30 02/12/2023 15:30 GMT | La Almunia 0 |
1 -
4 |
UD Barbastro 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:15 02/12/2023 15:15 GMT | CDJ Tamarite 0 |
2 -
1 |
Huesca II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:00 02/12/2023 15:00 GMT | AD Almudevar 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Robres 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:00 02/12/2023 15:00 GMT | CF Calamocha 0 |
2 -
0 |
Carinena 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:00 02/05/2023 15:00 GMT | Caspe 0 |
2 -
2 |
Atletico Monzon 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:00 02/05/2023 15:00 GMT | Carinena 0 |
2 -
3 |
CF Illueca 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 14:30 02/05/2023 14:30 GMT | Huesca II 0 |
1 -
0 |
AD Almudevar 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 11:15 02/05/2023 11:15 GMT | CD Binefar 0 |
0 -
2 |
La Almunia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 11:00 02/05/2023 11:00 GMT | Ejea 0 |
5 -
0 |
CDJ Tamarite 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 11:00 02/05/2023 11:00 GMT | Cuarte Industrial 0 |
2 -
0 |
CF Calamocha 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 11:00 02/05/2023 11:00 GMT | UD Barbastro 0 |
1 -
1 |
Utrillas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:00 02/04/2023 15:00 GMT | CD Robres 0 |
2 -
0 |
AD CF Epila 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:30 01/29/2023 15:30 GMT | AD CF Epila 0 |
0 -
1 |
Huesca II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:30 01/29/2023 15:30 GMT | Atletico Monzon 0 |
0 -
0 |
Carinena 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:30 01/29/2023 15:30 GMT | Utrillas 0 |
1 -
4 |
CD Binefar 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:00 01/29/2023 15:00 GMT | AD Almudevar 0 |
3 -
2 |
Ejea 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:00 01/29/2023 15:00 GMT | CDJ Tamarite 0 |
3 -
1 |
Caspe 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:00 01/29/2023 15:00 GMT | CF Calamocha 0 |
0 -
1 |
CF Illueca 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 11:00 01/29/2023 11:00 GMT | Cuarte Industrial 0 |
1 -
1 |
UD Barbastro 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:30 01/28/2023 15:30 GMT | La Almunia 0 |
0 -
2 |
CD Robres 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 16:00 01/22/2023 16:00 GMT | Caspe 0 |
1 -
1 |
AD Almudevar 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:00 01/22/2023 15:00 GMT | Carinena 0 |
2 -
1 |
CDJ Tamarite 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:00 01/22/2023 15:00 GMT | CD Robres 0 |
4 -
2 |
Utrillas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 11:00 01/22/2023 11:00 GMT | CF Illueca 0 |
2 -
2 |
Atletico Monzon 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 11:00 01/22/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Binefar 0 |
3 -
0 |
Cuarte Industrial 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 11:00 01/22/2023 11:00 GMT | UD Barbastro 0 |
0 -
2 |
CF Calamocha 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 10:00 01/22/2023 10:00 GMT | Huesca II 0 |
3 -
1 |
La Almunia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:30 01/15/2023 15:30 GMT | Utrillas 0 |
2 -
1 |
Huesca II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:00 01/15/2023 15:00 GMT | AD Almudevar 0 |
3 -
2 |
Carinena 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:00 01/15/2023 15:00 GMT | AD CF Epila 0 |
1 -
2 |
Caspe 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:00 01/15/2023 15:00 GMT | CDJ Tamarite 0 |
1 -
0 |
CF Illueca 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 11:00 01/15/2023 11:00 GMT | CF Calamocha 0 |
2 -
0 |
Atletico Monzon 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 11:00 01/15/2023 11:00 GMT | UD Barbastro 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Binefar 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 11:00 01/15/2023 11:00 GMT | Cuarte Industrial 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Robres 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:30 01/08/2023 15:30 GMT | Atletico Monzon 0 |
2 -
0 |
CDJ Tamarite 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:00 01/08/2023 15:00 GMT | CF Illueca 0 |
0 -
4 |
AD Almudevar 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:00 01/08/2023 15:00 GMT | Carinena 0 |
1 -
1 |
AD CF Epila 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 11:00 01/08/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Binefar 0 |
1 -
0 |
CF Calamocha 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 10:00 01/08/2023 10:00 GMT | Huesca II 0 |
5 -
0 |
Cuarte Industrial 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:00 01/07/2023 15:00 GMT | CD Robres 0 |
0 -
1 |
UD Barbastro 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 11:00 12/18/2022 11:00 GMT | Ejea 0 |
2 -
0 |
Cuarte Industrial 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 10:30 12/18/2022 10:30 GMT | Carinena 0 |
4 -
1 |
La Almunia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 10:30 12/18/2022 10:30 GMT | Huesca II 0 |
0 -
2 |
UD Barbastro 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 17:00 12/17/2022 17:00 GMT | Atletico Monzon 0 |
1 -
1 |
AD Almudevar 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:30 12/17/2022 15:30 GMT | CF Illueca 0 |
0 -
0 |
AD CF Epila 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:15 12/17/2022 15:15 GMT | CDJ Tamarite 0 |
1 -
0 |
CF Calamocha 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:00 12/17/2022 15:00 GMT | CD Robres 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Binefar 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:15 12/11/2022 15:15 GMT | Utrillas 0 |
1 -
1 |
Carinena 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:00 12/11/2022 15:00 GMT | AD Almudevar 0 |
1 -
2 |
CDJ Tamarite 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:00 12/11/2022 15:00 GMT | AD CF Epila 0 |
0 -
0 |
Atletico Monzon 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:00 12/11/2022 15:00 GMT | CF Calamocha 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Robres 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:00 12/11/2022 15:00 GMT | La Almunia 0 |
0 -
1 |
CF Illueca 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 11:00 12/11/2022 11:00 GMT | Cuarte Industrial 0 |
0 -
0 |
Caspe 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 11:00 12/11/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Binefar 0 |
1 -
2 |
Huesca II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 11:00 12/11/2022 11:00 GMT | UD Barbastro 0 |
3 -
3 |
Ejea 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 16:00 12/04/2022 16:00 GMT | Atletico Monzon 0 |
2 -
1 |
La Almunia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:00 12/04/2022 15:00 GMT | CF Calamocha 0 |
1 -
0 |
AD Almudevar 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:00 12/04/2022 15:00 GMT | Carinena 0 |
2 -
1 |
Cuarte Industrial 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:00 12/04/2022 15:00 GMT | Caspe 0 |
1 -
1 |
UD Barbastro 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:00 12/04/2022 15:00 GMT | CF Illueca 0 |
1 -
0 |
Utrillas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 11:00 12/04/2022 11:00 GMT | CDJ Tamarite 0 |
2 -
2 |
AD CF Epila 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 10:30 12/04/2022 10:30 GMT | Huesca II 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Robres 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:15 11/27/2022 15:15 GMT | Utrillas 0 |
2 -
0 |
Atletico Monzon 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:00 11/27/2022 15:00 GMT | AD CF Epila 0 |
2 -
0 |
AD Almudevar 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:00 11/27/2022 15:00 GMT | UD Barbastro 0 |
3 -
1 |
Carinena 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:00 11/27/2022 15:00 GMT | La Almunia 0 |
2 -
1 |
CDJ Tamarite 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 11:00 11/27/2022 11:00 GMT | Cuarte Industrial 0 |
0 -
1 |
CF Illueca 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 10:30 11/27/2022 10:30 GMT | Huesca II 0 |
4 -
0 |
CF Calamocha 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 16:00 11/20/2022 16:00 GMT | Atletico Monzon 0 |
2 -
0 |
Cuarte Industrial 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:00 11/20/2022 15:00 GMT | AD Almudevar 0 |
2 -
2 |
La Almunia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:00 11/20/2022 15:00 GMT | CDJ Tamarite 0 |
0 -
1 |
Utrillas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 14:45 11/20/2022 14:45 GMT | CF Illueca 0 |
2 -
1 |
UD Barbastro 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 14:30 11/20/2022 14:30 GMT | CF Calamocha 0 |
1 -
1 |
AD CF Epila 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 10:30 11/20/2022 10:30 GMT | Carinena 0 |
3 -
4 |
CD Binefar 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 19:15 11/11/2022 19:15 GMT | La Almunia 0 |
0 -
3 |
AD CF Epila 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 19:00 11/09/2022 19:00 GMT | UD Barbastro 0 |
0 -
0 |
Atletico Monzon 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 19:00 11/09/2022 19:00 GMT | CD Binefar 0 |
0 -
1 |
CF Illueca 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 19:00 11/09/2022 19:00 GMT | Cuarte Industrial 0 |
0 -
1 |
CDJ Tamarite 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 18:30 11/09/2022 18:30 GMT | Utrillas 0 |
1 -
1 |
AD Almudevar 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 18:30 11/09/2022 18:30 GMT | Ejea 0 |
2 -
1 |
CF Calamocha 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:00 11/09/2022 15:00 GMT | CD Robres 0 |
4 -
0 |
Carinena 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:30 11/06/2022 15:30 GMT | Atletico Monzon 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Binefar 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:30 11/06/2022 15:30 GMT | CDJ Tamarite 0 |
2 -
0 |
UD Barbastro 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:00 11/06/2022 15:00 GMT | AD Almudevar 0 |
0 -
1 |
Cuarte Industrial 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:00 11/06/2022 15:00 GMT | Carinena 0 |
0 -
3 |
Huesca II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 14:45 11/06/2022 14:45 GMT | CF Illueca 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Robres 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 16:30 11/05/2022 16:30 GMT | AD CF Epila 0 |
1 -
1 |
Utrillas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 16:00 11/05/2022 16:00 GMT | CF Calamocha 0 |
2 -
2 |
La Almunia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:30 11/01/2022 15:30 GMT | Atletico Monzon 0 |
2 -
1 |
CF Illueca 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:30 10/30/2022 15:30 GMT | Utrillas 0 |
1 -
0 |
La Almunia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:00 10/30/2022 15:00 GMT | CD Robres 0 |
2 -
1 |
Atletico Monzon 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:00 10/30/2022 15:00 GMT | Caspe 0 |
1 -
0 |
CF Calamocha 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 11:00 10/30/2022 11:00 GMT | UD Barbastro 0 |
2 -
0 |
AD Almudevar 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 11:00 10/30/2022 11:00 GMT | Cuarte Industrial 0 |
0 -
0 |
AD CF Epila 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 11:00 10/30/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Binefar 0 |
1 -
1 |
CDJ Tamarite 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 10:30 10/30/2022 10:30 GMT | Huesca II 0 |
1 -
2 |
CF Illueca 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 16:00 10/23/2022 16:00 GMT | AD Almudevar 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Binefar 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 16:00 10/23/2022 16:00 GMT | Atletico Monzon 0 |
1 -
0 |
Huesca II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 16:00 10/23/2022 16:00 GMT | CDJ Tamarite 0 |
3 -
1 |
CD Robres 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 16:00 10/23/2022 16:00 GMT | La Almunia 0 |
0 -
0 |
Cuarte Industrial 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:30 10/23/2022 15:30 GMT | AD CF Epila 0 |
1 -
0 |
UD Barbastro 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:00 10/23/2022 15:00 GMT | CF Calamocha 0 |
1 -
1 |
Utrillas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 18:45 10/16/2022 18:45 GMT | CD Robres 0 |
0 -
0 |
AD Almudevar 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 11:15 10/16/2022 11:15 GMT | CD Binefar 0 |
1 -
4 |
AD CF Epila 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 11:00 10/16/2022 11:00 GMT | Ejea 0 |
2 -
1 |
Atletico Monzon 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 11:00 10/16/2022 11:00 GMT | Huesca II 0 |
4 -
1 |
CDJ Tamarite 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 11:00 10/16/2022 11:00 GMT | UD Barbastro 0 |
2 -
0 |
La Almunia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 10:30 10/16/2022 10:30 GMT | Carinena 0 |
1 -
0 |
CF Calamocha 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 17:30 10/15/2022 17:30 GMT | Cuarte Industrial 0 |
3 -
1 |
Utrillas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 16:30 10/09/2022 16:30 GMT | Atletico Monzon 0 |
0 -
1 |
Caspe 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 16:00 10/09/2022 16:00 GMT | AD Almudevar 0 |
0 -
1 |
Huesca II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 16:00 10/09/2022 16:00 GMT | La Almunia 0 |
1 -
9 |
CD Binefar 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 16:00 10/09/2022 16:00 GMT | CDJ Tamarite 0 |
2 -
1 |
Ejea 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:30 10/09/2022 15:30 GMT | AD CF Epila 0 |
3 -
1 |
CD Robres 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 16:00 10/08/2022 16:00 GMT | CF Illueca 0 |
1 -
1 |
Carinena 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 16:00 10/08/2022 16:00 GMT | Utrillas 0 |
1 -
3 |
UD Barbastro 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:00 10/08/2022 15:00 GMT | CF Calamocha 0 |
0 -
2 |
Cuarte Industrial 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 17:30 10/02/2022 17:30 GMT | CD Robres 0 |
2 -
0 |
La Almunia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 16:30 10/02/2022 16:30 GMT | Carinena 0 |
2 -
1 |
Atletico Monzon 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 16:30 10/02/2022 16:30 GMT | Caspe 0 |
1 -
2 |
CDJ Tamarite 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 16:00 10/02/2022 16:00 GMT | Ejea 0 |
0 -
1 |
AD Almudevar 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 16:00 10/02/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Binefar 0 |
3 -
0 |
Utrillas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 16:00 10/02/2022 16:00 GMT | CF Illueca 0 |
0 -
0 |
CF Calamocha 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 16:00 10/02/2022 16:00 GMT | UD Barbastro 0 |
0 -
0 |
Cuarte Industrial 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 11:00 10/02/2022 11:00 GMT | Huesca II 0 |
0 -
1 |
AD CF Epila 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 16:30 09/25/2022 16:30 GMT | CDJ Tamarite 0 |
4 -
0 |
Carinena 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 16:30 09/25/2022 16:30 GMT | Utrillas 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Robres 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 16:10 09/25/2022 16:10 GMT | La Almunia 0 |
3 -
4 |
Huesca II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 16:00 09/25/2022 16:00 GMT | AD Almudevar 0 |
1 -
0 |
Caspe 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 16:00 09/25/2022 16:00 GMT | CF Calamocha 0 |
2 -
1 |
UD Barbastro 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 11:00 09/25/2022 11:00 GMT | Cuarte Industrial 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Binefar 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 17:00 09/18/2022 17:00 GMT | Caspe 0 |
1 -
2 |
AD CF Epila 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 17:00 09/18/2022 17:00 GMT | Atletico Monzon 0 |
0 -
1 |
CF Calamocha 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 16:30 09/18/2022 16:30 GMT | CD Robres 0 |
0 -
3 |
Cuarte Industrial 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 16:30 09/18/2022 16:30 GMT | CF Illueca 0 |
4 -
0 |
CDJ Tamarite 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 16:00 09/18/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Binefar 0 |
0 -
2 |
UD Barbastro 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 10:30 09/18/2022 10:30 GMT | Carinena 0 |
0 -
1 |
AD Almudevar 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 10:30 09/18/2022 10:30 GMT | Huesca II 0 |
3 -
1 |
Utrillas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 17:30 09/11/2022 17:30 GMT | AD Almudevar 0 |
4 -
0 |
CF Illueca 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 17:15 09/11/2022 17:15 GMT | AD CF Epila 0 |
0 -
0 |
Carinena 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 17:00 09/11/2022 17:00 GMT | CF Calamocha 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Binefar 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 11:00 09/11/2022 11:00 GMT | Cuarte Industrial 0 |
1 -
1 |
Huesca II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 17 | FT 18:35 09/10/2022 18:35 GMT | CDJ Tamarite 0 |
2 -
0 |
Atletico Monzon 0 |
Your all football live matches are being updated here. You get live scores of all live football actions.
When matches are live, you will find “Live Now!” Tab as red, which indicates that football action is now started. You want to know that which player has scored the goal and at what time of the match? Don’t be panic. You just need to click on the score that is shown at center of two teams. A pop up box will appear on screen that has all the information about the goals and time of goal.
Other Features:
You get bold text of pop up by clicking on “A+”.
Friendly international matches carry a blue dot
League matches carry a specific logo
Various sounds are given to get goal alert
Half time is indicated with “HT”
You have missed the live football match! How to know the result of match? Livefootball365 gives you all the record of today’s finished matches. Just click on the “finished” tab and you will get the score of recently ended football matches. Do you want to know that who scored goal and at which time? Again you need to click on the given score in the center of team names, get a complete summary of match. Total scored goals, time to score the goal, Half time total score and finally full time score. All these are combined at livefootball365.com
Get a schedule of today’s football fixtures with livefootball365.com. Plan your favorite football match with your friends by getting the exact time when the match is going to be started.
At “All Matches” you get all those matches that have recently ended, that are live and also upcoming fixtures. Simply you get everything here.
Are you searching for the upcoming matches of football? Livefootball365.com knows everything about football matches. Where ever you are whatever you do? Come at livefootball365.com and know all about football fixtures. “Upcoming” tab have a lot for you.
“MY MATCHES” the most exciting feature at livefootball365.com. Choose your favorite matches from upcoming matches list and get stick with the scores of those matches. It’s easy and convenient for you to make yourself up-to-date with your favorite matches' scores.