Spain - Tercera División RFEF Group 15 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 17:00 04/22/2023 17:00 GMT | Valle Egues 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Subiza 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 16:00 04/22/2023 16:00 GMT | Club Deportivo Cantolagua 0 |
0 -
2 |
CD Avance Ezcabarte 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 16:00 04/22/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Azkoyen 0 |
0 -
3 |
CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 16:00 04/22/2023 16:00 GMT | Pena Sport FC 0 |
2 -
2 |
CD Beti Onak 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 16:00 04/22/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Cortes 0 |
2 -
0 |
UDC Txantrea 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 16:00 04/22/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Pamplona 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Huarte 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 16:00 04/22/2023 16:00 GMT | UCD Burlades 0 |
1 -
0 |
Oberena 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 11:00 04/22/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Alesves 0 |
0 -
0 |
SD Lagunak 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 16:00 04/16/2023 16:00 GMT | Oberena 0 |
3 -
0 |
CD Alesves 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 16:00 04/16/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Avance Ezcabarte 0 |
3 -
4 |
CD Pamplona 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 16:00 04/16/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Huarte 0 |
5 -
0 |
CD Azkoyen 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 16:00 04/16/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Beti Onak 0 |
1 -
2 |
UCD Burlades 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 16:00 04/16/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Subiza 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Cortes 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 16:00 04/16/2023 16:00 GMT | CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea 0 |
0 -
0 |
Pena Sport FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 16:00 04/16/2023 16:00 GMT | UDC Txantrea 0 |
5 -
0 |
Club Deportivo Cantolagua 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 16:00 04/16/2023 16:00 GMT | SD Lagunak 0 |
3 -
2 |
Valle Egues 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 16:00 04/02/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Azkoyen 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Avance Ezcabarte 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 16:00 04/02/2023 16:00 GMT | Pena Sport FC 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Huarte 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 11:00 04/02/2023 11:00 GMT | UCD Burlades 0 |
1 -
1 |
CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 16:00 04/01/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Cortes 0 |
1 -
0 |
SD Lagunak 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 16:00 04/01/2023 16:00 GMT | Club Deportivo Cantolagua 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Subiza 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:30 04/01/2023 15:30 GMT | Oberena 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Beti Onak 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:30 04/01/2023 15:30 GMT | CD Pamplona 0 |
0 -
0 |
UDC Txantrea 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 14:45 04/01/2023 14:45 GMT | Valle Egues 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Alesves 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 16:00 03/25/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Alesves 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Beti Onak 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 16:00 03/25/2023 16:00 GMT | CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea 0 |
2 -
1 |
Oberena 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:45 03/25/2023 15:45 GMT | CD Avance Ezcabarte 0 |
0 -
1 |
Pena Sport FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:30 03/25/2023 15:30 GMT | UDC Txantrea 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Azkoyen 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:00 03/25/2023 15:00 GMT | CD Huarte 0 |
2 -
1 |
UCD Burlades 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:00 03/25/2023 15:00 GMT | CD Subiza 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Pamplona 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:00 03/25/2023 15:00 GMT | SD Lagunak 0 |
2 -
2 |
Club Deportivo Cantolagua 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 14:45 03/25/2023 14:45 GMT | Valle Egues 0 |
3 -
0 |
CD Cortes 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 16:30 03/19/2023 16:30 GMT | CD Azkoyen 0 |
0 -
2 |
CD Subiza 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 16:00 03/19/2023 16:00 GMT | Pena Sport FC 0 |
4 -
1 |
UDC Txantrea 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:45 03/18/2023 15:45 GMT | Club Deportivo Cantolagua 0 |
2 -
2 |
Valle Egues 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:30 03/18/2023 15:30 GMT | CD Cortes 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Alesves 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:30 03/18/2023 15:30 GMT | CD Beti Onak 0 |
0 -
3 |
CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:30 03/18/2023 15:30 GMT | Oberena 0 |
4 -
1 |
CD Huarte 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:00 03/18/2023 15:00 GMT | UCD Burlades 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Avance Ezcabarte 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 19:00 03/17/2023 19:00 GMT | CD Pamplona 0 |
2 -
1 |
SD Lagunak 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:30 03/11/2023 15:30 GMT | CD Avance Ezcabarte 0 |
0 -
2 |
Oberena 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:30 03/11/2023 15:30 GMT | CD Cortes 0 |
1 -
2 |
Club Deportivo Cantolagua 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:30 03/11/2023 15:30 GMT | UDC Txantrea 0 |
0 -
0 |
UCD Burlades 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:00 03/11/2023 15:00 GMT | CD Alesves 0 |
0 -
2 |
CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:00 03/11/2023 15:00 GMT | SD Lagunak 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Azkoyen 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:00 03/11/2023 15:00 GMT | Valle Egues 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Pamplona 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:00 03/11/2023 15:00 GMT | CD Subiza 0 |
2 -
0 |
Pena Sport FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 19:15 03/10/2023 19:15 GMT | CD Huarte 0 |
3 -
1 |
CD Beti Onak 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 16:00 03/05/2023 16:00 GMT | Pena Sport FC 0 |
5 -
1 |
SD Lagunak 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:30 03/05/2023 15:30 GMT | CD Azkoyen 0 |
0 -
1 |
Valle Egues 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:30 03/04/2023 15:30 GMT | Club Deportivo Cantolagua 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Alesves 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:30 03/04/2023 15:30 GMT | CD Beti Onak 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Avance Ezcabarte 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:30 03/04/2023 15:30 GMT | Oberena 0 |
4 -
0 |
UDC Txantrea 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:00 03/04/2023 15:00 GMT | CD Pamplona 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Cortes 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:00 03/04/2023 15:00 GMT | CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Huarte 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:00 03/04/2023 15:00 GMT | UCD Burlades 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Subiza 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:30 02/26/2023 15:30 GMT | Club Deportivo Cantolagua 0 |
2 -
2 |
CD Pamplona 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:30 02/25/2023 15:30 GMT | CD Avance Ezcabarte 0 |
0 -
2 |
CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:30 02/25/2023 15:30 GMT | UDC Txantrea 0 |
1 -
3 |
CD Beti Onak 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:15 02/25/2023 15:15 GMT | CD Cortes 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Azkoyen 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:00 02/25/2023 15:00 GMT | CD Subiza 0 |
1 -
3 |
Oberena 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:00 02/25/2023 15:00 GMT | SD Lagunak 0 |
0 -
2 |
UCD Burlades 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 14:45 02/25/2023 14:45 GMT | Valle Egues 0 |
1 -
2 |
Pena Sport FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 11:00 02/25/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Alesves 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Huarte 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:30 02/19/2023 15:30 GMT | Pena Sport FC 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Cortes 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:30 02/18/2023 15:30 GMT | Oberena 0 |
4 -
2 |
SD Lagunak 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:00 02/18/2023 15:00 GMT | CD Pamplona 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Alesves 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:00 02/18/2023 15:00 GMT | CD Beti Onak 0 |
0 -
3 |
CD Subiza 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:00 02/18/2023 15:00 GMT | CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea 0 |
2 -
0 |
UDC Txantrea 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:00 02/18/2023 15:00 GMT | UCD Burlades 0 |
2 -
3 |
Valle Egues 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 18:00 02/17/2023 18:00 GMT | CD Azkoyen 0 |
0 -
1 |
Club Deportivo Cantolagua 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 19:15 02/15/2023 19:15 GMT | CD Huarte 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Avance Ezcabarte 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:30 02/12/2023 15:30 GMT | Club Deportivo Cantolagua 0 |
1 -
1 |
Pena Sport FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 17:00 02/11/2023 17:00 GMT | CD Pamplona 0 |
5 -
0 |
CD Azkoyen 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 16:00 02/11/2023 16:00 GMT | SD Lagunak 0 |
0 -
2 |
CD Beti Onak 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 16:00 02/11/2023 16:00 GMT | UDC Txantrea 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Huarte 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:00 02/11/2023 15:00 GMT | CD Alesves 0 |
3 -
1 |
CD Avance Ezcabarte 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:00 02/11/2023 15:00 GMT | CD Cortes 0 |
0 -
0 |
UCD Burlades 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:00 02/11/2023 15:00 GMT | CD Subiza 0 |
3 -
1 |
CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 14:45 02/11/2023 14:45 GMT | Valle Egues 0 |
3 -
1 |
Oberena 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 18:00 02/05/2023 18:00 GMT | CD Azkoyen 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Alesves 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:30 02/05/2023 15:30 GMT | Pena Sport FC 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Pamplona 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:00 02/05/2023 15:00 GMT | UCD Burlades 0 |
0 -
3 |
Club Deportivo Cantolagua 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:30 02/04/2023 15:30 GMT | CD Beti Onak 0 |
0 -
0 |
Valle Egues 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:00 02/04/2023 15:00 GMT | CD Avance Ezcabarte 0 |
1 -
1 |
UDC Txantrea 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:00 02/04/2023 15:00 GMT | Oberena 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Cortes 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:00 02/04/2023 15:00 GMT | CD Huarte 0 |
2 -
2 |
CD Subiza 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:00 02/04/2023 15:00 GMT | CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea 0 |
1 -
2 |
SD Lagunak 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 16:00 01/29/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Azkoyen 0 |
4 -
1 |
Pena Sport FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 10:30 01/29/2023 10:30 GMT | CD Subiza 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Avance Ezcabarte 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 16:00 01/28/2023 16:00 GMT | SD Lagunak 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Huarte 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:30 01/28/2023 15:30 GMT | Club Deportivo Cantolagua 0 |
5 -
4 |
Oberena 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:00 01/28/2023 15:00 GMT | CD Alesves 0 |
2 -
1 |
UDC Txantrea 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:00 01/28/2023 15:00 GMT | CD Cortes 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Beti Onak 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:00 01/28/2023 15:00 GMT | CD Pamplona 0 |
0 -
0 |
UCD Burlades 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 14:45 01/28/2023 14:45 GMT | Valle Egues 0 |
2 -
0 |
CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:00 01/22/2023 15:00 GMT | Pena Sport FC 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Alesves 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 16:00 01/21/2023 16:00 GMT | UDC Txantrea 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Subiza 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:30 01/21/2023 15:30 GMT | Oberena 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Pamplona 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:00 01/21/2023 15:00 GMT | UCD Burlades 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Azkoyen 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:00 01/21/2023 15:00 GMT | CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Cortes 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:00 01/21/2023 15:00 GMT | CD Huarte 0 |
1 -
1 |
Valle Egues 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 14:45 01/21/2023 14:45 GMT | CD Avance Ezcabarte 0 |
2 -
0 |
SD Lagunak 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 14:30 01/21/2023 14:30 GMT | CD Beti Onak 0 |
1 -
2 |
Club Deportivo Cantolagua 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:30 01/15/2023 15:30 GMT | CD Azkoyen 0 |
1 -
0 |
Oberena 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:00 01/15/2023 15:00 GMT | Club Deportivo Cantolagua 0 |
0 -
0 |
CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:00 01/14/2023 15:00 GMT | Pena Sport FC 0 |
2 -
0 |
UCD Burlades 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:00 01/14/2023 15:00 GMT | SD Lagunak 0 |
0 -
2 |
UDC Txantrea 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 14:45 01/14/2023 14:45 GMT | Valle Egues 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Avance Ezcabarte 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 14:30 01/14/2023 14:30 GMT | CD Alesves 0 |
0 -
5 |
CD Subiza 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 14:30 01/14/2023 14:30 GMT | CD Pamplona 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Beti Onak 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 14:30 01/14/2023 14:30 GMT | CD Cortes 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Huarte 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 16:00 01/08/2023 16:00 GMT | UDC Txantrea 0 |
1 -
2 |
Valle Egues 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:30 01/08/2023 15:30 GMT | CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Pamplona 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 10:30 01/08/2023 10:30 GMT | CD Subiza 0 |
5 -
1 |
SD Lagunak 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 16:30 01/07/2023 16:30 GMT | UCD Burlades 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Alesves 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:30 01/07/2023 15:30 GMT | CD Beti Onak 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Azkoyen 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:30 01/07/2023 15:30 GMT | Oberena 0 |
0 -
1 |
Pena Sport FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:00 01/07/2023 15:00 GMT | CD Huarte 0 |
1 -
0 |
Club Deportivo Cantolagua 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 14:30 01/07/2023 14:30 GMT | CD Avance Ezcabarte 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Cortes 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 17:00 12/17/2022 17:00 GMT | CD Subiza 0 |
1 -
0 |
Valle Egues 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 16:00 12/17/2022 16:00 GMT | SD Lagunak 0 |
3 -
0 |
CD Alesves 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 16:00 12/17/2022 16:00 GMT | UDC Txantrea 0 |
3 -
1 |
CD Cortes 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:30 12/17/2022 15:30 GMT | CD Beti Onak 0 |
2 -
2 |
Pena Sport FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:30 12/17/2022 15:30 GMT | Oberena 0 |
2 -
1 |
UCD Burlades 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:00 12/17/2022 15:00 GMT | CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Azkoyen 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 14:45 12/17/2022 14:45 GMT | CD Avance Ezcabarte 0 |
4 -
2 |
Club Deportivo Cantolagua 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 19:15 12/15/2022 19:15 GMT | CD Huarte 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Pamplona 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:00 12/11/2022 15:00 GMT | Pena Sport FC 0 |
1 -
1 |
CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 17:00 12/10/2022 17:00 GMT | UCD Burlades 0 |
3 -
3 |
CD Beti Onak 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 16:00 12/10/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Azkoyen 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Huarte 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:00 12/10/2022 15:00 GMT | Club Deportivo Cantolagua 0 |
2 -
1 |
UDC Txantrea 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 14:45 12/10/2022 14:45 GMT | CD Alesves 0 |
1 -
1 |
Oberena 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 14:45 12/10/2022 14:45 GMT | Valle Egues 0 |
2 -
0 |
SD Lagunak 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 14:30 12/10/2022 14:30 GMT | CD Pamplona 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Avance Ezcabarte 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 14:30 12/10/2022 14:30 GMT | CD Cortes 0 |
1 -
3 |
CD Subiza 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 10:30 12/04/2022 10:30 GMT | CD Subiza 0 |
3 -
0 |
Club Deportivo Cantolagua 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 16:00 12/03/2022 16:00 GMT | SD Lagunak 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Cortes 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 16:00 12/03/2022 16:00 GMT | UDC Txantrea 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Pamplona 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:00 12/03/2022 15:00 GMT | CD Beti Onak 0 |
1 -
0 |
Oberena 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 14:45 12/03/2022 14:45 GMT | CD Avance Ezcabarte 0 |
3 -
3 |
CD Azkoyen 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 14:30 12/03/2022 14:30 GMT | CD Alesves 0 |
0 -
1 |
Valle Egues 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 19:30 12/02/2022 19:30 GMT | CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea 0 |
1 -
0 |
UCD Burlades 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 19:15 12/02/2022 19:15 GMT | CD Huarte 0 |
2 -
1 |
Pena Sport FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:30 11/27/2022 15:30 GMT | CD Azkoyen 0 |
0 -
2 |
UDC Txantrea 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:00 11/27/2022 15:00 GMT | Pena Sport FC 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Avance Ezcabarte 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:00 11/27/2022 15:00 GMT | Club Deportivo Cantolagua 0 |
2 -
2 |
SD Lagunak 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 16:45 11/26/2022 16:45 GMT | UCD Burlades 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Huarte 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:30 11/26/2022 15:30 GMT | CD Beti Onak 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Alesves 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:30 11/26/2022 15:30 GMT | Oberena 0 |
2 -
0 |
CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 14:30 11/26/2022 14:30 GMT | CD Cortes 0 |
1 -
0 |
Valle Egues 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 14:30 11/26/2022 14:30 GMT | CD Pamplona 0 |
0 -
2 |
CD Subiza 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 16:00 11/20/2022 16:00 GMT | SD Lagunak 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Pamplona 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:00 11/20/2022 15:00 GMT | CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Beti Onak 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 11:00 11/20/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Alesves 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Cortes 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 10:30 11/20/2022 10:30 GMT | CD Subiza 0 |
3 -
1 |
CD Azkoyen 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 16:00 11/19/2022 16:00 GMT | UDC Txantrea 0 |
2 -
0 |
Pena Sport FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:00 11/19/2022 15:00 GMT | CD Huarte 0 |
2 -
0 |
Oberena 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 14:45 11/19/2022 14:45 GMT | CD Avance Ezcabarte 0 |
2 -
1 |
UCD Burlades 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 14:45 11/19/2022 14:45 GMT | Valle Egues 0 |
3 -
0 |
Club Deportivo Cantolagua 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 20:00 11/16/2022 20:00 GMT | CD Azkoyen 0 |
0 -
1 |
SD Lagunak 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 19:30 11/16/2022 19:30 GMT | Club Deportivo Cantolagua 0 |
1 -
3 |
CD Cortes 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 19:15 11/16/2022 19:15 GMT | Oberena 0 |
0 -
2 |
CD Avance Ezcabarte 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 19:00 11/16/2022 19:00 GMT | CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea 0 |
3 -
2 |
CD Alesves 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 19:00 11/16/2022 19:00 GMT | CD Beti Onak 0 |
2 -
4 |
CD Huarte 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 19:00 11/16/2022 19:00 GMT | Pena Sport FC 0 |
3 -
0 |
CD Subiza 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 17:00 11/13/2022 17:00 GMT | UCD Burlades 0 |
1 -
2 |
UDC Txantrea 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 14:30 11/12/2022 14:30 GMT | CD Pamplona 0 |
0 -
1 |
Valle Egues 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 16:00 11/06/2022 16:00 GMT | UDC Txantrea 0 |
0 -
3 |
Oberena 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 11:00 11/06/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Avance Ezcabarte 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Beti Onak 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 16:00 11/05/2022 16:00 GMT | SD Lagunak 0 |
1 -
1 |
Pena Sport FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:00 11/05/2022 15:00 GMT | CD Alesves 0 |
1 -
5 |
Club Deportivo Cantolagua 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:00 11/05/2022 15:00 GMT | Valle Egues 0 |
4 -
1 |
CD Azkoyen 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:00 11/05/2022 15:00 GMT | CD Huarte 0 |
0 -
0 |
CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:00 11/05/2022 15:00 GMT | CD Subiza 0 |
0 -
2 |
UCD Burlades 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 14:30 11/05/2022 14:30 GMT | CD Cortes 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Pamplona 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 16:00 10/30/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Azkoyen 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Cortes 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:30 10/29/2022 15:30 GMT | CD Huarte 0 |
3 -
1 |
CD Alesves 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:30 10/29/2022 15:30 GMT | CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Avance Ezcabarte 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:30 10/29/2022 15:30 GMT | CD Beti Onak 0 |
3 -
0 |
UDC Txantrea 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:30 10/29/2022 15:30 GMT | Oberena 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Subiza 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:30 10/29/2022 15:30 GMT | Pena Sport FC 0 |
0 -
1 |
Valle Egues 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:30 10/29/2022 15:30 GMT | UCD Burlades 0 |
1 -
2 |
SD Lagunak 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:00 10/29/2022 15:00 GMT | CD Pamplona 0 |
0 -
0 |
Club Deportivo Cantolagua 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 17:30 10/23/2022 17:30 GMT | CD Subiza 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Beti Onak 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 16:00 10/22/2022 16:00 GMT | Club Deportivo Cantolagua 0 |
0 -
2 |
CD Azkoyen 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 16:00 10/22/2022 16:00 GMT | UDC Txantrea 0 |
3 -
0 |
CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:30 10/22/2022 15:30 GMT | CD Alesves 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Pamplona 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:30 10/22/2022 15:30 GMT | CD Avance Ezcabarte 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Huarte 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:30 10/22/2022 15:30 GMT | CD Cortes 0 |
1 -
2 |
Pena Sport FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:15 10/22/2022 15:15 GMT | Valle Egues 0 |
2 -
0 |
UCD Burlades 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 19:15 10/21/2022 19:15 GMT | SD Lagunak 0 |
3 -
0 |
Oberena 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 17:30 10/16/2022 17:30 GMT | Pena Sport FC 0 |
0 -
2 |
Club Deportivo Cantolagua 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 16:30 10/15/2022 16:30 GMT | UCD Burlades 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Cortes 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 16:00 10/15/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Azkoyen 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Pamplona 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:30 10/15/2022 15:30 GMT | CD Avance Ezcabarte 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Alesves 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:30 10/15/2022 15:30 GMT | CD Beti Onak 0 |
2 -
1 |
SD Lagunak 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:30 10/15/2022 15:30 GMT | CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Subiza 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:30 10/15/2022 15:30 GMT | Oberena 0 |
0 -
0 |
Valle Egues 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:00 10/15/2022 15:00 GMT | CD Huarte 0 |
1 -
1 |
UDC Txantrea 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 16:00 10/09/2022 16:00 GMT | Club Deportivo Cantolagua 0 |
1 -
0 |
UCD Burlades 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:30 10/09/2022 15:30 GMT | CD Alesves 0 |
2 -
2 |
CD Azkoyen 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 16:00 10/08/2022 16:00 GMT | UDC Txantrea 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Avance Ezcabarte 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 16:00 10/08/2022 16:00 GMT | SD Lagunak 0 |
0 -
2 |
CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:30 10/08/2022 15:30 GMT | CD Cortes 0 |
2 -
0 |
Oberena 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:30 10/08/2022 15:30 GMT | CD Subiza 0 |
2 -
2 |
CD Huarte 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:30 10/08/2022 15:30 GMT | CD Pamplona 0 |
0 -
2 |
Pena Sport FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 19:15 10/07/2022 19:15 GMT | Valle Egues 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Beti Onak 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 16:30 10/02/2022 16:30 GMT | Pena Sport FC 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Azkoyen 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 16:45 10/01/2022 16:45 GMT | UCD Burlades 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Pamplona 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 16:00 10/01/2022 16:00 GMT | UDC Txantrea 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Alesves 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:30 10/01/2022 15:30 GMT | CD Avance Ezcabarte 0 |
4 -
1 |
CD Subiza 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:30 10/01/2022 15:30 GMT | CD Huarte 0 |
1 -
0 |
SD Lagunak 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:30 10/01/2022 15:30 GMT | CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea 0 |
1 -
1 |
Valle Egues 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:30 10/01/2022 15:30 GMT | Oberena 0 |
0 -
2 |
Club Deportivo Cantolagua 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:00 10/01/2022 15:00 GMT | CD Beti Onak 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Cortes 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 17:00 09/25/2022 17:00 GMT | CD Azkoyen 0 |
0 -
0 |
UCD Burlades 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 16:00 09/25/2022 16:00 GMT | Club Deportivo Cantolagua 0 |
1 -
3 |
CD Beti Onak 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 10:30 09/25/2022 10:30 GMT | CD Subiza 0 |
4 -
1 |
UDC Txantrea 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:30 09/24/2022 15:30 GMT | CD Cortes 0 |
1 -
3 |
CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:00 09/24/2022 15:00 GMT | SD Lagunak 0 |
5 -
1 |
CD Avance Ezcabarte 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 19:15 09/23/2022 19:15 GMT | Valle Egues 0 |
4 -
0 |
CD Huarte 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 19:00 09/23/2022 19:00 GMT | CD Pamplona 0 |
5 -
2 |
Oberena 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 18:30 09/23/2022 18:30 GMT | CD Alesves 0 |
0 -
1 |
Pena Sport FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 17:30 09/17/2022 17:30 GMT | CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea 0 |
1 -
0 |
Club Deportivo Cantolagua 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 17:00 09/17/2022 17:00 GMT | CD Subiza 0 |
4 -
0 |
CD Alesves 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 16:30 09/17/2022 16:30 GMT | CD Huarte 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Cortes 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 16:30 09/17/2022 16:30 GMT | UCD Burlades 0 |
0 -
0 |
Pena Sport FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 16:00 09/17/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Avance Ezcabarte 0 |
0 -
0 |
Valle Egues 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 16:00 09/17/2022 16:00 GMT | Oberena 0 |
1 -
3 |
CD Azkoyen 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:30 09/17/2022 15:30 GMT | CD Beti Onak 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Pamplona 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 15:00 09/17/2022 15:00 GMT | UDC Txantrea 0 |
2 -
2 |
SD Lagunak 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 17:30 09/11/2022 17:30 GMT | CD Alesves 0 |
1 -
2 |
UCD Burlades 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 16:30 09/11/2022 16:30 GMT | Pena Sport FC 0 |
0 -
0 |
Oberena 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 16:00 09/11/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Pamplona 0 |
5 -
0 |
CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 17:00 09/10/2022 17:00 GMT | SD Lagunak 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Subiza 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 17:00 09/10/2022 17:00 GMT | Valle Egues 0 |
1 -
0 |
UDC Txantrea 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 | FT 16:30 09/10/2022 16:30 GMT | CD Cortes 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Avance Ezcabarte 0 |
Your all football live matches are being updated here. You get live scores of all live football actions.
When matches are live, you will find “Live Now!” Tab as red, which indicates that football action is now started. You want to know that which player has scored the goal and at what time of the match? Don’t be panic. You just need to click on the score that is shown at center of two teams. A pop up box will appear on screen that has all the information about the goals and time of goal.
Other Features:
You get bold text of pop up by clicking on “A+”.
Friendly international matches carry a blue dot
League matches carry a specific logo
Various sounds are given to get goal alert
Half time is indicated with “HT”
You have missed the live football match! How to know the result of match? Livefootball365 gives you all the record of today’s finished matches. Just click on the “finished” tab and you will get the score of recently ended football matches. Do you want to know that who scored goal and at which time? Again you need to click on the given score in the center of team names, get a complete summary of match. Total scored goals, time to score the goal, Half time total score and finally full time score. All these are combined at livefootball365.com
Get a schedule of today’s football fixtures with livefootball365.com. Plan your favorite football match with your friends by getting the exact time when the match is going to be started.
At “All Matches” you get all those matches that have recently ended, that are live and also upcoming fixtures. Simply you get everything here.
Are you searching for the upcoming matches of football? Livefootball365.com knows everything about football matches. Where ever you are whatever you do? Come at livefootball365.com and know all about football fixtures. “Upcoming” tab have a lot for you.
“MY MATCHES” the most exciting feature at livefootball365.com. Choose your favorite matches from upcoming matches list and get stick with the scores of those matches. It’s easy and convenient for you to make yourself up-to-date with your favorite matches' scores.