Spain - Tercera División RFEF Group 14 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 17:00 04/23/2023 17:00 GMT | CD Calamonte 0 |
4 -
0 |
CD Miajadas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 17:00 04/23/2023 17:00 GMT | CP Olivenza 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Don Alvaro 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 17:00 04/23/2023 17:00 GMT | Jerez CF 0 |
0 -
0 |
Fuente de Cantos 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 17:00 04/23/2023 17:00 GMT | SP Villafranca 0 |
2 -
2 |
Moralo CP 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:30 04/23/2023 11:30 GMT | La Estrella 0 |
2 -
3 |
CD Azuaga 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 18:00 04/22/2023 18:00 GMT | UP Plasencia 0 |
0 -
0 |
AD Llerenense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 17:30 04/22/2023 17:30 GMT | CP Montehermoso 0 |
2 -
4 |
Arroyo CP 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 17:30 04/22/2023 17:30 GMT | CA Pueblonuevo 0 |
1 -
1 |
Trujillo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 17:30 04/16/2023 17:30 GMT | CD Miajadas 0 |
0 -
4 |
Jerez CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 17:00 04/16/2023 17:00 GMT | Arroyo CP 0 |
1 -
2 |
SP Villafranca 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 17:00 04/16/2023 17:00 GMT | CD Don Alvaro 0 |
2 -
1 |
CA Pueblonuevo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:30 04/16/2023 11:30 GMT | Trujillo 0 |
1 -
2 |
CP Montehermoso 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:15 04/16/2023 11:15 GMT | CD Azuaga 0 |
2 -
4 |
CP Olivenza 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:00 04/16/2023 11:00 GMT | AD Llerenense 0 |
3 -
1 |
La Estrella 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:00 04/16/2023 11:00 GMT | Fuente de Cantos 0 |
1 -
2 |
UP Plasencia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 17:30 04/15/2023 17:30 GMT | Moralo CP 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Calamonte 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 17:00 04/08/2023 17:00 GMT | Jerez CF 0 |
0 -
0 |
Moralo CP 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:00 04/07/2023 11:00 GMT | CP Olivenza 0 |
2 -
2 |
AD Llerenense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 17:00 04/06/2023 17:00 GMT | CA Pueblonuevo 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Azuaga 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 17:00 04/06/2023 17:00 GMT | SP Villafranca 0 |
3 -
1 |
Trujillo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:30 04/06/2023 11:30 GMT | CD Calamonte 0 |
2 -
1 |
Arroyo CP 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:30 04/06/2023 11:30 GMT | CP Montehermoso 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Don Alvaro 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:30 04/06/2023 11:30 GMT | La Estrella 0 |
1 -
2 |
UP Plasencia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 17:30 04/05/2023 17:30 GMT | Fuente de Cantos 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Miajadas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 18:00 04/02/2023 18:00 GMT | La Estrella 0 |
1 -
2 |
CP Olivenza 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 17:15 04/02/2023 17:15 GMT | Trujillo 0 |
0 -
2 |
CD Calamonte 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 12:00 04/02/2023 12:00 GMT | CD Azuaga 0 |
3 -
0 |
CP Montehermoso 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:30 04/02/2023 11:30 GMT | CD Don Alvaro 0 |
0 -
2 |
SP Villafranca 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:00 04/02/2023 11:00 GMT | Arroyo CP 0 |
1 -
0 |
Jerez CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:00 04/02/2023 11:00 GMT | Moralo CP 0 |
2 -
0 |
Fuente de Cantos 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 18:00 04/01/2023 18:00 GMT | AD Llerenense 0 |
3 -
3 |
CA Pueblonuevo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 16:30 04/01/2023 16:30 GMT | UP Plasencia 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Miajadas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 17:00 03/26/2023 17:00 GMT | SP Villafranca 0 |
4 -
1 |
CD Azuaga 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 16:30 03/26/2023 16:30 GMT | Jerez CF 0 |
1 -
0 |
Trujillo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 16:00 03/26/2023 16:00 GMT | CP Montehermoso 0 |
0 -
2 |
AD Llerenense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:30 03/26/2023 11:30 GMT | CA Pueblonuevo 0 |
4 -
0 |
La Estrella 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:30 03/26/2023 11:30 GMT | CD Calamonte 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Don Alvaro 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:00 03/26/2023 11:00 GMT | Fuente de Cantos 0 |
0 -
0 |
Arroyo CP 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:00 03/26/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Miajadas 0 |
0 -
1 |
Moralo CP 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:00 03/26/2023 11:00 GMT | CP Olivenza 0 |
2 -
1 |
UP Plasencia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 16:00 03/19/2023 16:00 GMT | AD Llerenense 0 |
1 -
0 |
SP Villafranca 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 16:00 03/19/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Don Alvaro 0 |
1 -
2 |
Jerez CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:30 03/19/2023 11:30 GMT | La Estrella 0 |
2 -
0 |
CP Montehermoso 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:30 03/19/2023 11:30 GMT | Trujillo 0 |
0 -
0 |
Fuente de Cantos 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:15 03/19/2023 11:15 GMT | CD Azuaga 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Calamonte 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:00 03/19/2023 11:00 GMT | Arroyo CP 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Miajadas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:00 03/19/2023 11:00 GMT | CP Olivenza 0 |
2 -
1 |
CA Pueblonuevo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 16:30 03/18/2023 16:30 GMT | UP Plasencia 0 |
0 -
2 |
Moralo CP 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 16:00 03/12/2023 16:00 GMT | Jerez CF 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Azuaga 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 16:00 03/12/2023 16:00 GMT | SP Villafranca 0 |
2 -
1 |
La Estrella 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 15:30 03/12/2023 15:30 GMT | CP Montehermoso 0 |
1 -
1 |
CP Olivenza 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:00 03/12/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Calamonte 0 |
2 -
1 |
AD Llerenense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:00 03/12/2023 11:00 GMT | Fuente de Cantos 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Don Alvaro 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:00 03/12/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Miajadas 0 |
0 -
1 |
Trujillo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 18:30 03/11/2023 18:30 GMT | Moralo CP 0 |
1 -
1 |
Arroyo CP 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 16:00 03/11/2023 16:00 GMT | CA Pueblonuevo 0 |
4 -
2 |
UP Plasencia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 17:00 03/05/2023 17:00 GMT | CA Pueblonuevo 0 |
1 -
2 |
CP Montehermoso 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 16:00 03/05/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Don Alvaro 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Miajadas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:30 03/05/2023 11:30 GMT | La Estrella 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Calamonte 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:30 03/05/2023 11:30 GMT | Trujillo 0 |
1 -
1 |
Moralo CP 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:15 03/05/2023 11:15 GMT | CD Azuaga 0 |
4 -
1 |
Fuente de Cantos 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:00 03/05/2023 11:00 GMT | UP Plasencia 0 |
1 -
1 |
Arroyo CP 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 16:30 03/04/2023 16:30 GMT | AD Llerenense 0 |
1 -
1 |
Jerez CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:00 03/04/2023 11:00 GMT | CP Olivenza 0 |
1 -
0 |
SP Villafranca 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 16:00 02/26/2023 16:00 GMT | Moralo CP 0 |
4 -
0 |
CD Don Alvaro 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 15:30 02/26/2023 15:30 GMT | CP Montehermoso 0 |
2 -
2 |
UP Plasencia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:30 02/26/2023 11:30 GMT | SP Villafranca 0 |
1 -
1 |
CA Pueblonuevo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:30 02/26/2023 11:30 GMT | Jerez CF 0 |
0 -
0 |
La Estrella 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:00 02/26/2023 11:00 GMT | Fuente de Cantos 0 |
0 -
0 |
AD Llerenense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:00 02/26/2023 11:00 GMT | Arroyo CP 0 |
1 -
0 |
Trujillo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:00 02/26/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Calamonte 0 |
1 -
2 |
CP Olivenza 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 16:30 02/25/2023 16:30 GMT | CD Miajadas 0 |
3 -
2 |
CD Azuaga 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 16:00 02/19/2023 16:00 GMT | AD Llerenense 0 |
3 -
1 |
CD Miajadas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 15:30 02/19/2023 15:30 GMT | CD Don Alvaro 0 |
0 -
0 |
Arroyo CP 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 15:30 02/19/2023 15:30 GMT | CP Montehermoso 0 |
1 -
1 |
SP Villafranca 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:30 02/19/2023 11:30 GMT | La Estrella 0 |
1 -
3 |
Fuente de Cantos 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:15 02/19/2023 11:15 GMT | CD Azuaga 0 |
1 -
0 |
Moralo CP 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:00 02/19/2023 11:00 GMT | UP Plasencia 0 |
0 -
1 |
Trujillo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 09:30 02/19/2023 09:30 GMT | CA Pueblonuevo 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Calamonte 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 16:00 02/18/2023 16:00 GMT | CP Olivenza 0 |
2 -
2 |
Jerez CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:45 02/12/2023 11:45 GMT | Jerez CF 0 |
3 -
0 |
CA Pueblonuevo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:30 02/12/2023 11:30 GMT | Trujillo 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Don Alvaro 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:00 02/12/2023 11:00 GMT | Moralo CP 0 |
0 -
2 |
AD Llerenense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:00 02/12/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Calamonte 0 |
2 -
0 |
CP Montehermoso 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:00 02/12/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Miajadas 0 |
0 -
0 |
La Estrella 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:00 02/12/2023 11:00 GMT | Fuente de Cantos 0 |
0 -
0 |
CP Olivenza 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:00 02/12/2023 11:00 GMT | SP Villafranca 0 |
1 -
0 |
UP Plasencia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 16:30 02/11/2023 16:30 GMT | Arroyo CP 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Azuaga 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 15:30 02/05/2023 15:30 GMT | AD Llerenense 0 |
1 -
0 |
Arroyo CP 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 15:00 02/05/2023 15:00 GMT | CP Montehermoso 0 |
1 -
0 |
Jerez CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:30 02/05/2023 11:30 GMT | La Estrella 0 |
1 -
4 |
Moralo CP 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:15 02/05/2023 11:15 GMT | CD Azuaga 0 |
2 -
1 |
Trujillo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:00 02/05/2023 11:00 GMT | CA Pueblonuevo 0 |
0 -
0 |
Fuente de Cantos 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:00 02/05/2023 11:00 GMT | SP Villafranca 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Calamonte 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:00 02/05/2023 11:00 GMT | CP Olivenza 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Miajadas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 15:30 02/04/2023 15:30 GMT | UP Plasencia 0 |
4 -
1 |
CD Don Alvaro 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 16:00 01/29/2023 16:00 GMT | Arroyo CP 0 |
2 -
1 |
La Estrella 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 15:30 01/29/2023 15:30 GMT | CD Don Alvaro 0 |
0 -
4 |
CD Azuaga 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:30 01/29/2023 11:30 GMT | Trujillo 0 |
1 -
1 |
AD Llerenense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:30 01/29/2023 11:30 GMT | Jerez CF 0 |
1 -
1 |
SP Villafranca 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:00 01/29/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Miajadas 0 |
3 -
0 |
CA Pueblonuevo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:00 01/29/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Calamonte 0 |
0 -
1 |
UP Plasencia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:00 01/29/2023 11:00 GMT | Fuente de Cantos 0 |
1 -
0 |
CP Montehermoso 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:00 01/29/2023 11:00 GMT | Moralo CP 0 |
2 -
1 |
CP Olivenza 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 15:30 01/22/2023 15:30 GMT | AD Llerenense 0 |
4 -
1 |
CD Don Alvaro 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 15:30 01/22/2023 15:30 GMT | CP Montehermoso 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Miajadas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:30 01/22/2023 11:30 GMT | CA Pueblonuevo 0 |
1 -
1 |
Moralo CP 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:30 01/22/2023 11:30 GMT | La Estrella 0 |
1 -
2 |
Trujillo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:00 01/22/2023 11:00 GMT | CP Olivenza 0 |
3 -
0 |
Arroyo CP 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:00 01/22/2023 11:00 GMT | UP Plasencia 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Azuaga 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:00 01/22/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Calamonte 0 |
1 -
2 |
Jerez CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:00 01/22/2023 11:00 GMT | SP Villafranca 0 |
2 -
0 |
Fuente de Cantos 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 16:00 01/15/2023 16:00 GMT | Arroyo CP 0 |
1 -
0 |
CA Pueblonuevo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 15:30 01/15/2023 15:30 GMT | CD Don Alvaro 0 |
3 -
3 |
La Estrella 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:30 01/15/2023 11:30 GMT | Trujillo 0 |
1 -
2 |
CP Olivenza 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:30 01/15/2023 11:30 GMT | Jerez CF 0 |
1 -
0 |
UP Plasencia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:15 01/15/2023 11:15 GMT | CD Azuaga 0 |
3 -
0 |
AD Llerenense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:00 01/15/2023 11:00 GMT | Fuente de Cantos 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Calamonte 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:00 01/15/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Miajadas 0 |
0 -
2 |
SP Villafranca 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 19:00 01/14/2023 19:00 GMT | Moralo CP 0 |
7 -
0 |
CP Montehermoso 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 16:00 01/08/2023 16:00 GMT | Moralo CP 0 |
4 -
1 |
SP Villafranca 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 15:30 01/08/2023 15:30 GMT | AD Llerenense 0 |
3 -
1 |
UP Plasencia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 15:30 01/08/2023 15:30 GMT | CD Don Alvaro 0 |
1 -
0 |
CP Olivenza 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:15 01/08/2023 11:15 GMT | CD Azuaga 0 |
6 -
0 |
La Estrella 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:00 01/08/2023 11:00 GMT | Arroyo CP 0 |
2 -
1 |
CP Montehermoso 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:00 01/08/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Miajadas 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Calamonte 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:00 01/08/2023 11:00 GMT | Fuente de Cantos 0 |
1 -
0 |
Jerez CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 18:00 01/07/2023 18:00 GMT | Trujillo 0 |
1 -
1 |
CA Pueblonuevo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:30 12/18/2022 11:30 GMT | CA Pueblonuevo 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Don Alvaro 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:00 12/18/2022 11:00 GMT | CP Olivenza 0 |
0 -
4 |
CD Azuaga 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 16:00 12/17/2022 16:00 GMT | SP Villafranca 0 |
0 -
1 |
Arroyo CP 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 16:00 12/17/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Calamonte 0 |
1 -
1 |
Moralo CP 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 15:30 12/17/2022 15:30 GMT | Jerez CF 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Miajadas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 15:30 12/17/2022 15:30 GMT | CP Montehermoso 0 |
2 -
1 |
Trujillo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 15:30 12/17/2022 15:30 GMT | UP Plasencia 0 |
3 -
0 |
Fuente de Cantos 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 12:00 12/17/2022 12:00 GMT | La Estrella 0 |
1 -
2 |
AD Llerenense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 16:00 12/11/2022 16:00 GMT | Arroyo CP 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Calamonte 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 16:00 12/11/2022 16:00 GMT | Moralo CP 0 |
1 -
1 |
Jerez CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 15:30 12/11/2022 15:30 GMT | AD Llerenense 0 |
1 -
0 |
CP Olivenza 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 15:30 12/11/2022 15:30 GMT | CD Don Alvaro 0 |
1 -
0 |
CP Montehermoso 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:30 12/11/2022 11:30 GMT | Trujillo 0 |
2 -
1 |
SP Villafranca 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:00 12/11/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Miajadas 0 |
2 -
1 |
Fuente de Cantos 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:00 12/11/2022 11:00 GMT | UP Plasencia 0 |
4 -
0 |
La Estrella 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 18:00 12/10/2022 18:00 GMT | CD Azuaga 0 |
1 -
0 |
CA Pueblonuevo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:30 12/04/2022 11:30 GMT | CA Pueblonuevo 0 |
0 -
2 |
AD Llerenense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:30 12/04/2022 11:30 GMT | Jerez CF 0 |
1 -
2 |
Arroyo CP 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:30 12/04/2022 11:30 GMT | SP Villafranca 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Don Alvaro 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:00 12/04/2022 11:00 GMT | CP Montehermoso 0 |
2 -
4 |
CD Azuaga 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:00 12/04/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Calamonte 0 |
1 -
2 |
Trujillo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:00 12/04/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Miajadas 0 |
2 -
1 |
UP Plasencia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:00 12/04/2022 11:00 GMT | CP Olivenza 0 |
1 -
1 |
La Estrella 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:00 12/04/2022 11:00 GMT | Fuente de Cantos 0 |
2 -
3 |
Moralo CP 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 16:00 11/27/2022 16:00 GMT | Moralo CP 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Miajadas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 15:00 11/27/2022 15:00 GMT | CD Don Alvaro 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Calamonte 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:30 11/27/2022 11:30 GMT | La Estrella 0 |
1 -
1 |
CA Pueblonuevo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:30 11/27/2022 11:30 GMT | Trujillo 0 |
1 -
2 |
Jerez CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:15 11/27/2022 11:15 GMT | CD Azuaga 0 |
1 -
0 |
SP Villafranca 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:00 11/27/2022 11:00 GMT | Arroyo CP 0 |
0 -
0 |
Fuente de Cantos 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:00 11/27/2022 11:00 GMT | UP Plasencia 0 |
0 -
3 |
CP Olivenza 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 15:45 11/26/2022 15:45 GMT | AD Llerenense 0 |
5 -
0 |
CP Montehermoso 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 16:00 11/20/2022 16:00 GMT | Jerez CF 0 |
3 -
0 |
CD Don Alvaro 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 15:00 11/20/2022 15:00 GMT | SP Villafranca 0 |
0 -
2 |
AD Llerenense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:30 11/20/2022 11:30 GMT | CA Pueblonuevo 0 |
0 -
0 |
CP Olivenza 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:00 11/20/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Miajadas 0 |
2 -
1 |
Arroyo CP 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:00 11/20/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Calamonte 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Azuaga 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:00 11/20/2022 11:00 GMT | CP Montehermoso 0 |
3 -
1 |
La Estrella 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:00 11/20/2022 11:00 GMT | Fuente de Cantos 0 |
0 -
0 |
Trujillo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 17:00 11/19/2022 17:00 GMT | Moralo CP 0 |
2 -
1 |
UP Plasencia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 16:00 11/06/2022 16:00 GMT | Arroyo CP 0 |
0 -
4 |
Moralo CP 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 15:30 11/06/2022 15:30 GMT | AD Llerenense 0 |
3 -
0 |
CD Calamonte 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 15:30 11/06/2022 15:30 GMT | CD Don Alvaro 0 |
1 -
2 |
Fuente de Cantos 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:30 11/06/2022 11:30 GMT | Trujillo 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Miajadas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:30 11/06/2022 11:30 GMT | La Estrella 0 |
0 -
2 |
SP Villafranca 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:15 11/06/2022 11:15 GMT | CD Azuaga 0 |
2 -
2 |
Jerez CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:00 11/06/2022 11:00 GMT | UP Plasencia 0 |
1 -
2 |
CA Pueblonuevo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:00 11/06/2022 11:00 GMT | CP Olivenza 0 |
3 -
2 |
CP Montehermoso 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 16:00 10/30/2022 16:00 GMT | Arroyo CP 0 |
1 -
0 |
UP Plasencia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 15:30 10/30/2022 15:30 GMT | CP Montehermoso 0 |
1 -
2 |
CA Pueblonuevo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:30 10/30/2022 11:30 GMT | Jerez CF 0 |
1 -
3 |
AD Llerenense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:30 10/30/2022 11:30 GMT | SP Villafranca 0 |
0 -
2 |
CP Olivenza 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:00 10/30/2022 11:00 GMT | Fuente de Cantos 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Azuaga 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:00 10/30/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Calamonte 0 |
2 -
1 |
La Estrella 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 17:30 10/29/2022 17:30 GMT | Moralo CP 0 |
0 -
0 |
Trujillo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 16:30 10/29/2022 16:30 GMT | CD Miajadas 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Don Alvaro 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 16:30 10/23/2022 16:30 GMT | AD Llerenense 0 |
1 -
0 |
Fuente de Cantos 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 16:00 10/23/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Don Alvaro 0 |
0 -
2 |
Moralo CP 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:30 10/23/2022 11:30 GMT | Trujillo 0 |
1 -
0 |
Arroyo CP 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:30 10/23/2022 11:30 GMT | CA Pueblonuevo 0 |
1 -
1 |
SP Villafranca 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:30 10/23/2022 11:30 GMT | La Estrella 0 |
1 -
0 |
Jerez CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:15 10/23/2022 11:15 GMT | CD Azuaga 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Miajadas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:00 10/23/2022 11:00 GMT | CP Olivenza 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Calamonte 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:00 10/23/2022 11:00 GMT | UP Plasencia 0 |
0 -
1 |
CP Montehermoso 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:30 10/16/2022 11:30 GMT | Trujillo 0 |
1 -
0 |
UP Plasencia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:15 10/16/2022 11:15 GMT | Jerez CF 0 |
1 -
0 |
CP Olivenza 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:00 10/16/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Miajadas 0 |
1 -
2 |
AD Llerenense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:00 10/16/2022 11:00 GMT | Arroyo CP 0 |
3 -
2 |
CD Don Alvaro 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:00 10/16/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Calamonte 0 |
3 -
1 |
CA Pueblonuevo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:00 10/16/2022 11:00 GMT | Moralo CP 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Azuaga 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:00 10/16/2022 11:00 GMT | SP Villafranca 0 |
2 -
2 |
CP Montehermoso 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:00 10/16/2022 11:00 GMT | Fuente de Cantos 0 |
2 -
1 |
La Estrella 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 16:30 10/09/2022 16:30 GMT | CP Montehermoso 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Calamonte 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 16:30 10/09/2022 16:30 GMT | CD Don Alvaro 0 |
1 -
2 |
Trujillo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 16:00 10/09/2022 16:00 GMT | UP Plasencia 0 |
0 -
1 |
SP Villafranca 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:30 10/09/2022 11:30 GMT | CA Pueblonuevo 0 |
3 -
0 |
Jerez CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:30 10/09/2022 11:30 GMT | La Estrella 0 |
3 -
2 |
CD Miajadas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:15 10/09/2022 11:15 GMT | CD Azuaga 0 |
3 -
1 |
Arroyo CP 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:00 10/09/2022 11:00 GMT | AD Llerenense 0 |
1 -
1 |
Moralo CP 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:00 10/09/2022 11:00 GMT | CP Olivenza 0 |
0 -
1 |
Fuente de Cantos 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 18:00 10/02/2022 18:00 GMT | Moralo CP 0 |
1 -
2 |
La Estrella 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 17:00 10/02/2022 17:00 GMT | Arroyo CP 0 |
0 -
0 |
AD Llerenense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 17:00 10/02/2022 17:00 GMT | CD Don Alvaro 0 |
2 -
2 |
UP Plasencia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 17:00 10/02/2022 17:00 GMT | CD Miajadas 0 |
1 -
2 |
CP Olivenza 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 16:30 10/02/2022 16:30 GMT | Jerez CF 0 |
0 -
0 |
CP Montehermoso 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:00 10/02/2022 11:00 GMT | Fuente de Cantos 0 |
2 -
1 |
CA Pueblonuevo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:00 10/02/2022 11:00 GMT | Trujillo 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Azuaga 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:00 10/02/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Calamonte 0 |
2 -
0 |
SP Villafranca 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 17:00 09/25/2022 17:00 GMT | SP Villafranca 0 |
1 -
4 |
Jerez CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 16:30 09/25/2022 16:30 GMT | CP Montehermoso 0 |
1 -
1 |
Fuente de Cantos 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:30 09/25/2022 11:30 GMT | La Estrella 0 |
0 -
1 |
Arroyo CP 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:30 09/25/2022 11:30 GMT | UP Plasencia 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Calamonte 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:00 09/25/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Azuaga 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Don Alvaro 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:00 09/25/2022 11:00 GMT | CP Olivenza 0 |
1 -
1 |
Moralo CP 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 17:30 09/24/2022 17:30 GMT | CA Pueblonuevo 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Miajadas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 17:00 09/24/2022 17:00 GMT | AD Llerenense 0 |
0 -
0 |
Trujillo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 17:30 09/18/2022 17:30 GMT | CD Don Alvaro 0 |
1 -
2 |
AD Llerenense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 17:30 09/18/2022 17:30 GMT | CD Miajadas 0 |
0 -
0 |
CP Montehermoso 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 17:00 09/18/2022 17:00 GMT | Arroyo CP 0 |
1 -
3 |
CP Olivenza 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 16:30 09/18/2022 16:30 GMT | Jerez CF 0 |
3 -
2 |
CD Calamonte 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:30 09/18/2022 11:30 GMT | Trujillo 0 |
1 -
0 |
La Estrella 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:00 09/18/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Azuaga 0 |
0 -
0 |
UP Plasencia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:00 09/18/2022 11:00 GMT | Fuente de Cantos 0 |
1 -
0 |
SP Villafranca 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 18:30 09/17/2022 18:30 GMT | Moralo CP 0 |
0 -
2 |
CA Pueblonuevo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 18:30 09/11/2022 18:30 GMT | CP Montehermoso 0 |
0 -
1 |
Moralo CP 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 18:00 09/11/2022 18:00 GMT | AD Llerenense 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Azuaga 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 18:00 09/11/2022 18:00 GMT | CA Pueblonuevo 0 |
0 -
3 |
Arroyo CP 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 17:30 09/11/2022 17:30 GMT | La Estrella 0 |
3 -
2 |
CD Don Alvaro 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 17:30 09/11/2022 17:30 GMT | SP Villafranca 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Miajadas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 14 | FT 11:30 09/11/2022 11:30 GMT | UP Plasencia 0 |
0 -
3 |
Jerez CF 0 |
Your all football live matches are being updated here. You get live scores of all live football actions.
When matches are live, you will find “Live Now!” Tab as red, which indicates that football action is now started. You want to know that which player has scored the goal and at what time of the match? Don’t be panic. You just need to click on the score that is shown at center of two teams. A pop up box will appear on screen that has all the information about the goals and time of goal.
Other Features:
You get bold text of pop up by clicking on “A+”.
Friendly international matches carry a blue dot
League matches carry a specific logo
Various sounds are given to get goal alert
Half time is indicated with “HT”
You have missed the live football match! How to know the result of match? Livefootball365 gives you all the record of today’s finished matches. Just click on the “finished” tab and you will get the score of recently ended football matches. Do you want to know that who scored goal and at which time? Again you need to click on the given score in the center of team names, get a complete summary of match. Total scored goals, time to score the goal, Half time total score and finally full time score. All these are combined at livefootball365.com
Get a schedule of today’s football fixtures with livefootball365.com. Plan your favorite football match with your friends by getting the exact time when the match is going to be started.
At “All Matches” you get all those matches that have recently ended, that are live and also upcoming fixtures. Simply you get everything here.
Are you searching for the upcoming matches of football? Livefootball365.com knows everything about football matches. Where ever you are whatever you do? Come at livefootball365.com and know all about football fixtures. “Upcoming” tab have a lot for you.
“MY MATCHES” the most exciting feature at livefootball365.com. Choose your favorite matches from upcoming matches list and get stick with the scores of those matches. It’s easy and convenient for you to make yourself up-to-date with your favorite matches' scores.