Spain - Tercera División RFEF Group 13 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 18:00 04/23/2023 18:00 GMT | Aguilas FC 0 |
0 -
2 |
UCAM Murcia II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 17:00 04/23/2023 17:00 GMT | Atletico Pulpileno 0 |
1 -
2 |
EG El Palmar 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 17:00 04/23/2023 17:00 GMT | CF Lorca Deportiva 0 |
5 -
0 |
Bullense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 17:00 04/23/2023 17:00 GMT | La Union CF 0 |
1 -
1 |
Racing Murcia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 17:00 04/23/2023 17:00 GMT | Muleno CF 0 |
3 -
4 |
UD Caravaca 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 10:00 04/23/2023 10:00 GMT | Union Molinense FC 0 |
7 -
0 |
Alcantarilla FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:00 04/22/2023 15:00 GMT | CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0 |
3 -
0 |
Deportiva Minera 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 19:30 04/21/2023 19:30 GMT | CD Cieza 0 |
2 -
1 |
Real Murcia II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 18:00 04/16/2023 18:00 GMT | Alcantarilla FC 0 |
1 -
2 |
Atletico Pulpileno 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 17:30 04/16/2023 17:30 GMT | UD Caravaca 0 |
0 -
1 |
La Union CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 17:00 04/16/2023 17:00 GMT | Bullense 0 |
1 -
2 |
Union Molinense FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 16:30 04/16/2023 16:30 GMT | Deportiva Minera 0 |
5 -
1 |
Muleno CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 11:15 04/16/2023 11:15 GMT | Racing Murcia 0 |
1 -
0 |
Aguilas FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 10:30 04/16/2023 10:30 GMT | UCAM Murcia II 0 |
0 -
2 |
CF Lorca Deportiva 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 09:00 04/16/2023 09:00 GMT | Real Murcia II 0 |
0 -
2 |
CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 11:15 04/15/2023 11:15 GMT | EG El Palmar 0 |
3 -
3 |
CD Cieza 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 17:30 04/02/2023 17:30 GMT | UD Caravaca 0 |
0 -
2 |
Aguilas FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 17:30 04/02/2023 17:30 GMT | Atletico Pulpileno 0 |
7 -
0 |
Bullense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 17:30 04/02/2023 17:30 GMT | Muleno CF 0 |
1 -
0 |
Real Murcia II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 16:00 04/02/2023 16:00 GMT | CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Cieza 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 10:30 04/02/2023 10:30 GMT | Union Molinense FC 0 |
1 -
0 |
UCAM Murcia II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 10:00 04/02/2023 10:00 GMT | La Union CF 0 |
2 -
0 |
Deportiva Minera 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 17:00 04/01/2023 17:00 GMT | EG El Palmar 0 |
2 -
1 |
Alcantarilla FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 17:00 04/01/2023 17:00 GMT | CF Lorca Deportiva 0 |
1 -
0 |
Racing Murcia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 17:00 03/26/2023 17:00 GMT | Bullense 0 |
0 -
3 |
EG El Palmar 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 16:30 03/26/2023 16:30 GMT | CD Cieza 0 |
4 -
1 |
Alcantarilla FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 16:00 03/26/2023 16:00 GMT | Deportiva Minera 0 |
0 -
0 |
Aguilas FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 16:00 03/26/2023 16:00 GMT | CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0 |
1 -
0 |
Muleno CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 16:00 03/26/2023 16:00 GMT | UD Caravaca 0 |
2 -
1 |
CF Lorca Deportiva 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:30 03/26/2023 15:30 GMT | UCAM Murcia II 0 |
0 -
1 |
Atletico Pulpileno 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 11:00 03/26/2023 11:00 GMT | Real Murcia II 0 |
1 -
0 |
La Union CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 11:00 03/26/2023 11:00 GMT | Racing Murcia 0 |
2 -
1 |
Union Molinense FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 17:00 03/19/2023 17:00 GMT | Muleno CF 0 |
3 -
3 |
CD Cieza 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 16:00 03/19/2023 16:00 GMT | Aguilas FC 0 |
4 -
3 |
Real Murcia II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 16:00 03/19/2023 16:00 GMT | Atletico Pulpileno 0 |
3 -
0 |
Racing Murcia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 11:15 03/19/2023 11:15 GMT | EG El Palmar 0 |
1 -
2 |
UCAM Murcia II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 11:00 03/19/2023 11:00 GMT | Union Molinense FC 0 |
2 -
1 |
UD Caravaca 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 10:00 03/19/2023 10:00 GMT | La Union CF 0 |
2 -
0 |
CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 16:30 03/18/2023 16:30 GMT | CF Lorca Deportiva 0 |
5 -
0 |
Deportiva Minera 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 16:00 03/18/2023 16:00 GMT | Alcantarilla FC 0 |
3 -
1 |
Bullense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 16:00 03/12/2023 16:00 GMT | Muleno CF 0 |
1 -
2 |
La Union CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:30 03/12/2023 15:30 GMT | Deportiva Minera 0 |
1 -
1 |
Union Molinense FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:00 03/12/2023 15:00 GMT | CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0 |
1 -
1 |
Aguilas FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 11:30 03/12/2023 11:30 GMT | UCAM Murcia II 0 |
1 -
1 |
Alcantarilla FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 11:00 03/12/2023 11:00 GMT | UD Caravaca 0 |
0 -
0 |
Atletico Pulpileno 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 11:00 03/12/2023 11:00 GMT | Real Murcia II 0 |
1 -
1 |
CF Lorca Deportiva 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 10:00 03/12/2023 10:00 GMT | Racing Murcia 0 |
1 -
1 |
EG El Palmar 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 16:00 03/11/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Cieza 0 |
3 -
0 |
Bullense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 16:00 03/05/2023 16:00 GMT | Aguilas FC 0 |
3 -
0 |
Muleno CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 16:00 03/05/2023 16:00 GMT | Bullense 0 |
-
|
UCAM Murcia II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:30 03/05/2023 15:30 GMT | Atletico Pulpileno 0 |
4 -
1 |
Deportiva Minera 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:00 03/05/2023 15:00 GMT | CF Lorca Deportiva 0 |
2 -
1 |
CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 11:15 03/05/2023 11:15 GMT | EG El Palmar 0 |
2 -
1 |
UD Caravaca 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 10:30 03/05/2023 10:30 GMT | Union Molinense FC 0 |
1 -
1 |
Real Murcia II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 10:00 03/05/2023 10:00 GMT | La Union CF 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Cieza 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 16:30 03/04/2023 16:30 GMT | Alcantarilla FC 0 |
0 -
1 |
Racing Murcia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:30 02/26/2023 15:30 GMT | Aguilas FC 0 |
3 -
0 |
La Union CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:30 02/26/2023 15:30 GMT | CD Cieza 0 |
1 -
1 |
UCAM Murcia II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:30 02/26/2023 15:30 GMT | Muleno CF 0 |
0 -
1 |
CF Lorca Deportiva 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:00 02/26/2023 15:00 GMT | CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0 |
2 -
2 |
Union Molinense FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 11:30 02/26/2023 11:30 GMT | Real Murcia II 0 |
0 -
1 |
Atletico Pulpileno 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 11:30 02/26/2023 11:30 GMT | Racing Murcia 0 |
4 -
0 |
Bullense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 11:00 02/26/2023 11:00 GMT | UD Caravaca 0 |
1 -
0 |
Alcantarilla FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 11:00 02/26/2023 11:00 GMT | Deportiva Minera 0 |
2 -
2 |
EG El Palmar 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:30 02/19/2023 15:30 GMT | Bullense 0 |
1 -
1 |
UD Caravaca 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 11:30 02/19/2023 11:30 GMT | CF Lorca Deportiva 0 |
2 -
1 |
La Union CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 11:00 02/19/2023 11:00 GMT | Atletico Pulpileno 0 |
1 -
1 |
CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 11:00 02/19/2023 11:00 GMT | EG El Palmar 0 |
0 -
2 |
Real Murcia II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 10:00 02/19/2023 10:00 GMT | Union Molinense FC 0 |
3 -
1 |
Muleno CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 16:00 02/18/2023 16:00 GMT | Aguilas FC 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Cieza 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:45 02/18/2023 15:45 GMT | Alcantarilla FC 0 |
0 -
0 |
Deportiva Minera 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 11:00 02/18/2023 11:00 GMT | UCAM Murcia II 0 |
3 -
1 |
Racing Murcia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 16:00 02/12/2023 16:00 GMT | Aguilas FC 0 |
1 -
0 |
CF Lorca Deportiva 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:30 02/12/2023 15:30 GMT | Muleno CF 0 |
1 -
1 |
Atletico Pulpileno 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:30 02/12/2023 15:30 GMT | CD Cieza 0 |
1 -
1 |
Racing Murcia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:00 02/12/2023 15:00 GMT | CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0 |
1 -
2 |
EG El Palmar 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 11:00 02/12/2023 11:00 GMT | Real Murcia II 0 |
0 -
2 |
Alcantarilla FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 11:00 02/12/2023 11:00 GMT | Deportiva Minera 0 |
0 -
0 |
Bullense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 11:00 02/12/2023 11:00 GMT | UD Caravaca 0 |
1 -
0 |
UCAM Murcia II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 10:00 02/12/2023 10:00 GMT | La Union CF 0 |
0 -
2 |
Union Molinense FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:30 02/05/2023 15:30 GMT | Alcantarilla FC 0 |
0 -
1 |
CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:30 02/05/2023 15:30 GMT | Atletico Pulpileno 0 |
1 -
1 |
La Union CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:30 02/05/2023 15:30 GMT | Bullense 0 |
2 -
1 |
Real Murcia II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:30 02/05/2023 15:30 GMT | CF Lorca Deportiva 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Cieza 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 11:00 02/05/2023 11:00 GMT | EG El Palmar 0 |
0 -
0 |
Muleno CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 11:00 02/05/2023 11:00 GMT | Racing Murcia 0 |
0 -
2 |
UD Caravaca 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 10:30 02/05/2023 10:30 GMT | Union Molinense FC 0 |
0 -
1 |
Aguilas FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 11:00 02/04/2023 11:00 GMT | UCAM Murcia II 0 |
0 -
2 |
Deportiva Minera 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:30 01/29/2023 15:30 GMT | Aguilas FC 0 |
2 -
0 |
Atletico Pulpileno 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:30 01/29/2023 15:30 GMT | Muleno CF 0 |
1 -
0 |
Alcantarilla FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:30 01/29/2023 15:30 GMT | CD Cieza 0 |
4 -
1 |
UD Caravaca 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:30 01/29/2023 15:30 GMT | CF Lorca Deportiva 0 |
1 -
0 |
Union Molinense FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:00 01/29/2023 15:00 GMT | CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0 |
1 -
0 |
Bullense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 11:00 01/29/2023 11:00 GMT | Deportiva Minera 0 |
0 -
1 |
Racing Murcia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 11:00 01/29/2023 11:00 GMT | Real Murcia II 0 |
0 -
1 |
UCAM Murcia II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 10:00 01/29/2023 10:00 GMT | La Union CF 0 |
2 -
2 |
EG El Palmar 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:30 01/22/2023 15:30 GMT | Atletico Pulpileno 0 |
0 -
5 |
CF Lorca Deportiva 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:30 01/22/2023 15:30 GMT | Bullense 0 |
2 -
0 |
Muleno CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 11:30 01/22/2023 11:30 GMT | Racing Murcia 0 |
0 -
1 |
Real Murcia II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 11:00 01/22/2023 11:00 GMT | EG El Palmar 0 |
0 -
3 |
Aguilas FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 11:00 01/22/2023 11:00 GMT | Union Molinense FC 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Cieza 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 11:00 01/22/2023 11:00 GMT | UD Caravaca 0 |
1 -
3 |
Deportiva Minera 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 16:00 01/21/2023 16:00 GMT | Alcantarilla FC 0 |
0 -
0 |
La Union CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 11:00 01/21/2023 11:00 GMT | UCAM Murcia II 0 |
1 -
1 |
CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 16:00 01/15/2023 16:00 GMT | CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0 |
0 -
1 |
Racing Murcia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 16:00 01/15/2023 16:00 GMT | CF Lorca Deportiva 0 |
1 -
1 |
EG El Palmar 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:30 01/15/2023 15:30 GMT | Aguilas FC 0 |
2 -
1 |
Alcantarilla FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:30 01/15/2023 15:30 GMT | CD Cieza 0 |
0 -
2 |
Deportiva Minera 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:30 01/15/2023 15:30 GMT | Muleno CF 0 |
2 -
2 |
UCAM Murcia II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 11:15 01/15/2023 11:15 GMT | Real Murcia II 0 |
2 -
0 |
UD Caravaca 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 10:30 01/15/2023 10:30 GMT | Union Molinense FC 0 |
0 -
2 |
Atletico Pulpileno 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 10:00 01/15/2023 10:00 GMT | La Union CF 0 |
1 -
0 |
Bullense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 16:00 01/08/2023 16:00 GMT | Bullense 0 |
0 -
1 |
Aguilas FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 16:00 01/08/2023 16:00 GMT | Atletico Pulpileno 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Cieza 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:00 01/08/2023 15:00 GMT | Deportiva Minera 0 |
2 -
3 |
Real Murcia II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 11:30 01/08/2023 11:30 GMT | Racing Murcia 0 |
1 -
1 |
Muleno CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 11:00 01/08/2023 11:00 GMT | UD Caravaca 0 |
0 -
0 |
CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 11:00 01/08/2023 11:00 GMT | EG El Palmar 0 |
4 -
1 |
Union Molinense FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 10:00 01/08/2023 10:00 GMT | UCAM Murcia II 0 |
1 -
1 |
La Union CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 16:00 01/07/2023 16:00 GMT | Alcantarilla FC 0 |
1 -
1 |
CF Lorca Deportiva 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 17:00 12/18/2022 17:00 GMT | Alcantarilla FC 0 |
1 -
2 |
Union Molinense FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 11:30 12/18/2022 11:30 GMT | Racing Murcia 0 |
2 -
0 |
La Union CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 11:15 12/18/2022 11:15 GMT | Bullense 0 |
0 -
3 |
CF Lorca Deportiva 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 11:00 12/18/2022 11:00 GMT | EG El Palmar 0 |
2 -
3 |
Atletico Pulpileno 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 11:00 12/18/2022 11:00 GMT | Real Murcia II 0 |
3 -
1 |
CD Cieza 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 11:00 12/18/2022 11:00 GMT | UD Caravaca 0 |
1 -
1 |
Muleno CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:00 12/17/2022 15:00 GMT | Deportiva Minera 0 |
2 -
0 |
CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 11:00 12/17/2022 11:00 GMT | UCAM Murcia II 0 |
1 -
2 |
Aguilas FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 16:00 12/11/2022 16:00 GMT | Aguilas FC 0 |
0 -
1 |
Racing Murcia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 16:00 12/11/2022 16:00 GMT | Atletico Pulpileno 0 |
1 -
0 |
Alcantarilla FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 16:00 12/11/2022 16:00 GMT | CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0 |
0 -
0 |
Real Murcia II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:30 12/11/2022 15:30 GMT | Union Molinense FC 0 |
1 -
0 |
Bullense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:30 12/11/2022 15:30 GMT | CD Cieza 0 |
0 -
1 |
EG El Palmar 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:30 12/11/2022 15:30 GMT | Muleno CF 0 |
1 -
3 |
Deportiva Minera 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 11:00 12/11/2022 11:00 GMT | CF Lorca Deportiva 0 |
1 -
2 |
UCAM Murcia II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 10:00 12/11/2022 10:00 GMT | La Union CF 0 |
1 -
0 |
UD Caravaca 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | ToFi 11:00 12/08/2022 11:00 GMT | Bullense 0 |
0 -
2 |
Alcantarilla FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 16:00 12/04/2022 16:00 GMT | Aguilas FC 0 |
3 -
1 |
UD Caravaca 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 16:00 12/04/2022 16:00 GMT | Alcantarilla FC 0 |
1 -
1 |
EG El Palmar 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 16:00 12/04/2022 16:00 GMT | Bullense 0 |
0 -
1 |
Atletico Pulpileno 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:30 12/04/2022 15:30 GMT | CD Cieza 0 |
2 -
1 |
CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:00 12/04/2022 15:00 GMT | Deportiva Minera 0 |
1 -
2 |
La Union CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 14:30 12/04/2022 14:30 GMT | UCAM Murcia II 0 |
0 -
1 |
Union Molinense FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 11:00 12/04/2022 11:00 GMT | Racing Murcia 0 |
0 -
1 |
CF Lorca Deportiva 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 11:00 12/04/2022 11:00 GMT | Real Murcia II 0 |
2 -
1 |
Muleno CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 16:00 11/27/2022 16:00 GMT | Aguilas FC 0 |
3 -
0 |
Deportiva Minera 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:30 11/27/2022 15:30 GMT | Atletico Pulpileno 0 |
1 -
0 |
UCAM Murcia II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 11:00 11/27/2022 11:00 GMT | EG El Palmar 0 |
1 -
0 |
Bullense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 11:00 11/27/2022 11:00 GMT | CF Lorca Deportiva 0 |
2 -
2 |
UD Caravaca 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 10:00 11/27/2022 10:00 GMT | La Union CF 0 |
1 -
0 |
Real Murcia II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 17:00 11/26/2022 17:00 GMT | Union Molinense FC 0 |
1 -
2 |
Racing Murcia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 16:30 11/26/2022 16:30 GMT | Alcantarilla FC 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Cieza 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:30 11/26/2022 15:30 GMT | Muleno CF 0 |
0 -
2 |
CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 16:00 11/20/2022 16:00 GMT | CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0 |
2 -
1 |
La Union CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:30 11/20/2022 15:30 GMT | CD Cieza 0 |
3 -
2 |
Muleno CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:30 11/20/2022 15:30 GMT | UD Caravaca 0 |
2 -
3 |
Union Molinense FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:00 11/20/2022 15:00 GMT | Deportiva Minera 0 |
1 -
2 |
CF Lorca Deportiva 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 11:30 11/20/2022 11:30 GMT | Racing Murcia 0 |
2 -
1 |
Atletico Pulpileno 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 11:00 11/20/2022 11:00 GMT | Real Murcia II 0 |
0 -
1 |
Aguilas FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 11:00 11/20/2022 11:00 GMT | UCAM Murcia II 0 |
3 -
2 |
EG El Palmar 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 19:30 11/16/2022 19:30 GMT | Alcantarilla FC 0 |
0 -
1 |
UCAM Murcia II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 19:30 11/16/2022 19:30 GMT | CF Lorca Deportiva 0 |
3 -
2 |
Real Murcia II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 19:15 11/16/2022 19:15 GMT | Aguilas FC 0 |
1 -
1 |
CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 19:00 11/16/2022 19:00 GMT | Bullense 0 |
0 -
3 |
CD Cieza 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 19:00 11/16/2022 19:00 GMT | Union Molinense FC 0 |
3 -
1 |
Deportiva Minera 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 18:30 11/16/2022 18:30 GMT | La Union CF 0 |
1 -
0 |
Muleno CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 18:30 11/15/2022 18:30 GMT | Atletico Pulpileno 0 |
2 -
2 |
UD Caravaca 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 19:30 11/14/2022 19:30 GMT | EG El Palmar 0 |
2 -
5 |
Racing Murcia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 16:00 11/06/2022 16:00 GMT | CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0 |
0 -
2 |
CF Lorca Deportiva 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:30 11/06/2022 15:30 GMT | Muleno CF 0 |
0 -
5 |
Aguilas FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:30 11/06/2022 15:30 GMT | CD Cieza 0 |
1 -
2 |
La Union CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:30 11/06/2022 15:30 GMT | UD Caravaca 0 |
3 -
0 |
EG El Palmar 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:00 11/06/2022 15:00 GMT | Deportiva Minera 0 |
0 -
0 |
Atletico Pulpileno 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 11:30 11/06/2022 11:30 GMT | Racing Murcia 0 |
1 -
0 |
Alcantarilla FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 10:00 11/06/2022 10:00 GMT | UCAM Murcia II 0 |
4 -
1 |
Bullense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 09:00 11/06/2022 09:00 GMT | Real Murcia II 0 |
0 -
0 |
Union Molinense FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 17:30 10/30/2022 17:30 GMT | Atletico Pulpileno 0 |
1 -
1 |
Real Murcia II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 16:30 10/30/2022 16:30 GMT | Bullense 0 |
3 -
1 |
Racing Murcia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:00 10/30/2022 15:00 GMT | Alcantarilla FC 0 |
2 -
0 |
UD Caravaca 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 14:30 10/30/2022 14:30 GMT | UCAM Murcia II 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Cieza 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 11:00 10/30/2022 11:00 GMT | CF Lorca Deportiva 0 |
5 -
1 |
Muleno CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 11:00 10/30/2022 11:00 GMT | EG El Palmar 0 |
2 -
1 |
Deportiva Minera 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 10:45 10/30/2022 10:45 GMT | Union Molinense FC 0 |
0 -
1 |
CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 10:00 10/30/2022 10:00 GMT | La Union CF 0 |
0 -
0 |
Aguilas FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 17:00 10/23/2022 17:00 GMT | CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0 |
0 -
1 |
Atletico Pulpileno 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 16:00 10/23/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Cieza 0 |
0 -
1 |
Aguilas FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 16:00 10/23/2022 16:00 GMT | Deportiva Minera 0 |
1 -
1 |
Alcantarilla FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 16:00 10/23/2022 16:00 GMT | UD Caravaca 0 |
2 -
0 |
Bullense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 16:00 10/23/2022 16:00 GMT | Muleno CF 0 |
0 -
2 |
Union Molinense FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 11:30 10/23/2022 11:30 GMT | Racing Murcia 0 |
2 -
0 |
UCAM Murcia II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 10:30 10/23/2022 10:30 GMT | La Union CF 0 |
0 -
0 |
CF Lorca Deportiva 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 09:00 10/23/2022 09:00 GMT | Real Murcia II 0 |
2 -
0 |
EG El Palmar 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 18:00 10/16/2022 18:00 GMT | Atletico Pulpileno 0 |
5 -
4 |
Muleno CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 14:30 10/16/2022 14:30 GMT | UCAM Murcia II 0 |
2 -
1 |
UD Caravaca 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 11:15 10/16/2022 11:15 GMT | EG El Palmar 0 |
0 -
2 |
CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 11:15 10/16/2022 11:15 GMT | Racing Murcia 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Cieza 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 11:00 10/16/2022 11:00 GMT | Union Molinense FC 0 |
1 -
1 |
La Union CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 17:00 10/15/2022 17:00 GMT | Bullense 0 |
3 -
1 |
Deportiva Minera 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 16:30 10/15/2022 16:30 GMT | Alcantarilla FC 0 |
0 -
0 |
Real Murcia II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:30 10/15/2022 15:30 GMT | CF Lorca Deportiva 0 |
1 -
1 |
Aguilas FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 17:00 10/09/2022 17:00 GMT | Aguilas FC 0 |
1 -
1 |
Union Molinense FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 17:00 10/09/2022 17:00 GMT | CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0 |
0 -
0 |
Alcantarilla FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 16:30 10/09/2022 16:30 GMT | CD Cieza 0 |
3 -
2 |
CF Lorca Deportiva 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 16:30 10/09/2022 16:30 GMT | Muleno CF 0 |
3 -
2 |
EG El Palmar 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 16:00 10/09/2022 16:00 GMT | Deportiva Minera 0 |
1 -
1 |
UCAM Murcia II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 16:00 10/09/2022 16:00 GMT | UD Caravaca 0 |
2 -
1 |
Racing Murcia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 10:00 10/09/2022 10:00 GMT | La Union CF 0 |
3 -
1 |
Atletico Pulpileno 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 09:00 10/09/2022 09:00 GMT | Real Murcia II 0 |
0 -
3 |
Bullense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 17:30 10/02/2022 17:30 GMT | Atletico Pulpileno 0 |
1 -
1 |
Aguilas FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 17:00 10/02/2022 17:00 GMT | Alcantarilla FC 0 |
2 -
0 |
Muleno CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 16:30 10/02/2022 16:30 GMT | EG El Palmar 0 |
1 -
2 |
La Union CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 16:00 10/02/2022 16:00 GMT | UD Caravaca 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Cieza 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 10:30 10/02/2022 10:30 GMT | Union Molinense FC 0 |
2 -
0 |
CF Lorca Deportiva 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 10:00 10/02/2022 10:00 GMT | Racing Murcia 0 |
3 -
1 |
Deportiva Minera 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 09:30 10/02/2022 09:30 GMT | UCAM Murcia II 0 |
0 -
1 |
Real Murcia II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 17:00 10/01/2022 17:00 GMT | Bullense 0 |
0 -
3 |
CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 17:30 09/25/2022 17:30 GMT | CD Cieza 0 |
1 -
1 |
Union Molinense FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 17:00 09/25/2022 17:00 GMT | Aguilas FC 0 |
1 -
0 |
EG El Palmar 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 17:00 09/25/2022 17:00 GMT | CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0 |
1 -
2 |
UCAM Murcia II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 16:30 09/25/2022 16:30 GMT | Deportiva Minera 0 |
2 -
0 |
UD Caravaca 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 10:00 09/25/2022 10:00 GMT | La Union CF 0 |
3 -
0 |
Alcantarilla FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 09:00 09/25/2022 09:00 GMT | Real Murcia II 0 |
2 -
4 |
Racing Murcia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 17:00 09/24/2022 17:00 GMT | CF Lorca Deportiva 0 |
1 -
0 |
Atletico Pulpileno 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 17:00 09/24/2022 17:00 GMT | Muleno CF 0 |
2 -
1 |
Bullense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 17:30 09/18/2022 17:30 GMT | Bullense 0 |
0 -
3 |
La Union CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 17:30 09/18/2022 17:30 GMT | EG El Palmar 0 |
2 -
3 |
CF Lorca Deportiva 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 17:00 09/18/2022 17:00 GMT | Deportiva Minera 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Cieza 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 11:00 09/18/2022 11:00 GMT | UD Caravaca 0 |
0 -
2 |
Real Murcia II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 10:30 09/18/2022 10:30 GMT | Atletico Pulpileno 0 |
0 -
0 |
Union Molinense FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 10:00 09/18/2022 10:00 GMT | Racing Murcia 0 |
1 -
0 |
CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 10:00 09/18/2022 10:00 GMT | UCAM Murcia II 0 |
2 -
1 |
Muleno CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 17:00 09/17/2022 17:00 GMT | Alcantarilla FC 0 |
0 -
3 |
Aguilas FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 18:00 09/11/2022 18:00 GMT | Aguilas FC 0 |
6 -
1 |
Bullense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 18:00 09/11/2022 18:00 GMT | Union Molinense FC 0 |
1 -
3 |
EG El Palmar 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 18:00 09/11/2022 18:00 GMT | Muleno CF 0 |
0 -
0 |
Racing Murcia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 17:45 09/11/2022 17:45 GMT | CD Cieza 0 |
1 -
2 |
Atletico Pulpileno 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 17:30 09/11/2022 17:30 GMT | CF Lorca Deportiva 0 |
0 -
0 |
Alcantarilla FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 13 | FT 17:00 09/11/2022 17:00 GMT | CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0 |
0 -
1 |
UD Caravaca 0 |
Your all football live matches are being updated here. You get live scores of all live football actions.
When matches are live, you will find “Live Now!” Tab as red, which indicates that football action is now started. You want to know that which player has scored the goal and at what time of the match? Don’t be panic. You just need to click on the score that is shown at center of two teams. A pop up box will appear on screen that has all the information about the goals and time of goal.
Other Features:
You get bold text of pop up by clicking on “A+”.
Friendly international matches carry a blue dot
League matches carry a specific logo
Various sounds are given to get goal alert
Half time is indicated with “HT”
You have missed the live football match! How to know the result of match? Livefootball365 gives you all the record of today’s finished matches. Just click on the “finished” tab and you will get the score of recently ended football matches. Do you want to know that who scored goal and at which time? Again you need to click on the given score in the center of team names, get a complete summary of match. Total scored goals, time to score the goal, Half time total score and finally full time score. All these are combined at livefootball365.com
Get a schedule of today’s football fixtures with livefootball365.com. Plan your favorite football match with your friends by getting the exact time when the match is going to be started.
At “All Matches” you get all those matches that have recently ended, that are live and also upcoming fixtures. Simply you get everything here.
Are you searching for the upcoming matches of football? Livefootball365.com knows everything about football matches. Where ever you are whatever you do? Come at livefootball365.com and know all about football fixtures. “Upcoming” tab have a lot for you.
“MY MATCHES” the most exciting feature at livefootball365.com. Choose your favorite matches from upcoming matches list and get stick with the scores of those matches. It’s easy and convenient for you to make yourself up-to-date with your favorite matches' scores.