Spain - Tercera División RFEF Group 12 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 04/23/2023 12:00 GMT | UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra 0 |
1 -
1 |
Arucas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 04/23/2023 12:00 GMT | UD San Fernando 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Marino 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 04/23/2023 12:00 GMT | Union Sur Yaiza 0 |
3 -
2 |
CD Mensajero 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 04/23/2023 12:00 GMT | Estrella CF 0 |
1 -
1 |
UD Lanzarote 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 04/23/2023 12:00 GMT | La Cuadra-Union Puerto 0 |
1 -
2 |
Tenerife II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 04/23/2023 12:00 GMT | Panaderia Pulido 0 |
1 -
1 |
Las Palmas II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 04/23/2023 12:00 GMT | UD Tamaraceite 0 |
1 -
2 |
Villa Santa Brigida 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 04/21/2023 12:00 GMT | Santa Ursula 0 |
3 -
2 |
Gran Tarajal 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:30 04/16/2023 12:30 GMT | CD Marino 0 |
1 -
0 |
Union Sur Yaiza 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 04/16/2023 12:00 GMT | CD Mensajero 0 |
2 -
1 |
Estrella CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 04/16/2023 12:00 GMT | Gran Tarajal 0 |
2 -
1 |
La Cuadra-Union Puerto 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 04/16/2023 12:00 GMT | Las Palmas II 0 |
5 -
0 |
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 04/16/2023 12:00 GMT | UD Lanzarote 0 |
2 -
0 |
UD Tamaraceite 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 11:00 04/16/2023 11:00 GMT | Tenerife II 0 |
0 -
0 |
UD San Fernando 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 11:00 04/15/2023 11:00 GMT | Arucas 0 |
1 -
6 |
Santa Ursula 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 21:00 04/14/2023 21:00 GMT | Villa Santa Brigida 0 |
1 -
1 |
Panaderia Pulido 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 04/09/2023 12:00 GMT | Gran Tarajal 0 |
0 -
1 |
Arucas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 17:30 04/08/2023 17:30 GMT | Union Sur Yaiza 0 |
4 -
3 |
Tenerife II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:30 04/08/2023 12:30 GMT | UD Tamaraceite 0 |
0 -
2 |
CD Mensajero 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 04/08/2023 12:00 GMT | Santa Ursula 0 |
2 -
4 |
Las Palmas II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 04/08/2023 12:00 GMT | Panaderia Pulido 0 |
0 -
1 |
UD Lanzarote 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 04/07/2023 12:00 GMT | UD San Fernando 0 |
1 -
1 |
La Cuadra-Union Puerto 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 18:30 04/06/2023 18:30 GMT | Estrella CF 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Marino 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 17:00 04/06/2023 17:00 GMT | UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra 0 |
0 -
0 |
Villa Santa Brigida 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:30 04/02/2023 12:30 GMT | CD Mensajero 0 |
3 -
0 |
Panaderia Pulido 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 04/02/2023 12:00 GMT | La Cuadra-Union Puerto 0 |
0 -
0 |
Arucas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 04/02/2023 12:00 GMT | CD Marino 0 |
1 -
1 |
UD Tamaraceite 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 04/02/2023 12:00 GMT | Las Palmas II 0 |
2 -
0 |
Gran Tarajal 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 04/02/2023 12:00 GMT | UD San Fernando 0 |
0 -
2 |
Union Sur Yaiza 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 11:45 04/02/2023 11:45 GMT | UD Lanzarote 0 |
3 -
1 |
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 11:00 04/02/2023 11:00 GMT | Tenerife II 0 |
6 -
0 |
Estrella CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 17:00 04/01/2023 17:00 GMT | Villa Santa Brigida 0 |
2 -
0 |
Santa Ursula 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 11:00 03/26/2023 11:00 GMT | Gran Tarajal 0 |
2 -
1 |
Villa Santa Brigida 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 16:30 03/25/2023 16:30 GMT | Santa Ursula 0 |
1 -
1 |
UD Lanzarote 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 16:00 03/25/2023 16:00 GMT | UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra 0 |
2 -
3 |
CD Mensajero 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 16:00 03/25/2023 16:00 GMT | Union Sur Yaiza 0 |
2 -
1 |
La Cuadra-Union Puerto 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:30 03/25/2023 12:30 GMT | UD Tamaraceite 0 |
2 -
1 |
Tenerife II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 03/25/2023 12:00 GMT | Panaderia Pulido 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Marino 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 21:00 03/24/2023 21:00 GMT | Arucas 0 |
1 -
1 |
Las Palmas II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 21:00 03/24/2023 21:00 GMT | Estrella CF 0 |
1 -
3 |
UD San Fernando 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 03/19/2023 12:00 GMT | CD Marino 0 |
1 -
3 |
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 03/19/2023 12:00 GMT | CD Mensajero 0 |
1 -
3 |
Santa Ursula 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 03/19/2023 12:00 GMT | UD Lanzarote 0 |
2 -
0 |
Gran Tarajal 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 03/19/2023 12:00 GMT | La Cuadra-Union Puerto 0 |
4 -
3 |
Las Palmas II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 11:00 03/19/2023 11:00 GMT | Tenerife II 0 |
1 -
1 |
Panaderia Pulido 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 17:30 03/18/2023 17:30 GMT | Union Sur Yaiza 0 |
2 -
1 |
Estrella CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 21:00 03/17/2023 21:00 GMT | Villa Santa Brigida 0 |
0 -
1 |
Arucas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 21:00 03/17/2023 21:00 GMT | UD San Fernando 0 |
1 -
3 |
UD Tamaraceite 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 03/12/2023 12:00 GMT | Gran Tarajal 0 |
2 -
2 |
CD Mensajero 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 03/12/2023 12:00 GMT | Las Palmas II 0 |
1 -
1 |
Villa Santa Brigida 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 17:00 03/11/2023 17:00 GMT | Estrella CF 0 |
0 -
6 |
La Cuadra-Union Puerto 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 17:00 03/11/2023 17:00 GMT | UD Tamaraceite 0 |
6 -
0 |
Union Sur Yaiza 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 16:30 03/11/2023 16:30 GMT | Santa Ursula 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Marino 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 11:00 03/11/2023 11:00 GMT | Arucas 0 |
1 -
4 |
UD Lanzarote 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 21:00 03/10/2023 21:00 GMT | Panaderia Pulido 0 |
1 -
0 |
UD San Fernando 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 21:00 03/10/2023 21:00 GMT | UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra 0 |
1 -
1 |
Tenerife II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 03/05/2023 12:00 GMT | CD Mensajero 0 |
2 -
1 |
Arucas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 03/05/2023 12:00 GMT | CD Marino 0 |
2 -
0 |
Gran Tarajal 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 03/05/2023 12:00 GMT | La Cuadra-Union Puerto 0 |
2 -
0 |
Villa Santa Brigida 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 03/05/2023 12:00 GMT | UD Lanzarote 0 |
4 -
1 |
Las Palmas II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 03/05/2023 12:00 GMT | UD San Fernando 0 |
4 -
1 |
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 11:00 03/05/2023 11:00 GMT | Tenerife II 0 |
2 -
0 |
Santa Ursula 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 17:30 03/04/2023 17:30 GMT | Union Sur Yaiza 0 |
1 -
1 |
Panaderia Pulido 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 21:00 03/03/2023 21:00 GMT | Estrella CF 0 |
1 -
0 |
UD Tamaraceite 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 02/26/2023 12:00 GMT | Gran Tarajal 0 |
0 -
1 |
Tenerife II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 11:00 02/26/2023 11:00 GMT | Las Palmas II 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Mensajero 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 17:00 02/25/2023 17:00 GMT | UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra 0 |
1 -
3 |
Union Sur Yaiza 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 16:30 02/25/2023 16:30 GMT | Santa Ursula 0 |
0 -
0 |
UD San Fernando 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 16:15 02/25/2023 16:15 GMT | Villa Santa Brigida 0 |
1 -
1 |
UD Lanzarote 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:30 02/25/2023 12:30 GMT | UD Tamaraceite 0 |
0 -
1 |
La Cuadra-Union Puerto 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 21:00 02/24/2023 21:00 GMT | Panaderia Pulido 0 |
2 -
0 |
Estrella CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 02/19/2023 12:00 GMT | CD Marino 0 |
0 -
2 |
Las Palmas II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 02/19/2023 12:00 GMT | CD Mensajero 0 |
2 -
0 |
Villa Santa Brigida 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 02/19/2023 12:00 GMT | UD San Fernando 0 |
1 -
0 |
Gran Tarajal 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 02/19/2023 12:00 GMT | La Cuadra-Union Puerto 0 |
1 -
3 |
UD Lanzarote 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 11:00 02/19/2023 11:00 GMT | Tenerife II 0 |
3 -
2 |
Arucas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 17:30 02/18/2023 17:30 GMT | Union Sur Yaiza 0 |
1 -
1 |
Santa Ursula 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 17:00 02/18/2023 17:00 GMT | Estrella CF 0 |
0 -
5 |
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 21:00 02/17/2023 21:00 GMT | UD Tamaraceite 0 |
1 -
1 |
Panaderia Pulido 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:30 02/12/2023 12:30 GMT | UD Lanzarote 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Mensajero 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 02/12/2023 12:00 GMT | Gran Tarajal 0 |
1 -
0 |
Union Sur Yaiza 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 02/12/2023 12:00 GMT | Las Palmas II 0 |
1 -
1 |
Tenerife II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 18:00 02/11/2023 18:00 GMT | Villa Santa Brigida 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Marino 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 17:00 02/11/2023 17:00 GMT | UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra 0 |
0 -
0 |
UD Tamaraceite 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 16:30 02/11/2023 16:30 GMT | Santa Ursula 0 |
2 -
0 |
Estrella CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 02/11/2023 12:00 GMT | Panaderia Pulido 0 |
0 -
2 |
La Cuadra-Union Puerto 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 21:00 02/10/2023 21:00 GMT | Arucas 0 |
1 -
0 |
UD San Fernando 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:30 02/05/2023 12:30 GMT | CD Marino 0 |
1 -
0 |
UD Lanzarote 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:30 02/05/2023 12:30 GMT | La Cuadra-Union Puerto 0 |
3 -
0 |
CD Mensajero 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 11:00 02/05/2023 11:00 GMT | Tenerife II 0 |
1 -
0 |
Villa Santa Brigida 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 17:30 02/04/2023 17:30 GMT | Union Sur Yaiza 0 |
3 -
1 |
Arucas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 17:00 02/04/2023 17:00 GMT | Estrella CF 0 |
2 -
0 |
Gran Tarajal 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:30 02/04/2023 12:30 GMT | UD Tamaraceite 0 |
1 -
0 |
Santa Ursula 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 02/04/2023 12:00 GMT | Panaderia Pulido 0 |
3 -
0 |
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 21:00 02/03/2023 21:00 GMT | UD San Fernando 0 |
1 -
1 |
Las Palmas II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 01/29/2023 12:00 GMT | CD Mensajero 0 |
3 -
2 |
CD Marino 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 01/29/2023 12:00 GMT | Gran Tarajal 0 |
0 -
2 |
UD Tamaraceite 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 01/29/2023 12:00 GMT | Las Palmas II 0 |
2 -
0 |
Union Sur Yaiza 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 01/29/2023 12:00 GMT | UD Lanzarote 0 |
1 -
2 |
Tenerife II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 16:30 01/28/2023 16:30 GMT | Santa Ursula 0 |
0 -
1 |
Panaderia Pulido 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 15:00 01/28/2023 15:00 GMT | UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra 0 |
1 -
0 |
La Cuadra-Union Puerto 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 21:00 01/27/2023 21:00 GMT | Arucas 0 |
2 -
0 |
Estrella CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 21:00 01/27/2023 21:00 GMT | Villa Santa Brigida 0 |
0 -
0 |
UD San Fernando 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:30 01/22/2023 12:30 GMT | La Cuadra-Union Puerto 0 |
0 -
2 |
CD Marino 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 01/22/2023 12:00 GMT | UD San Fernando 0 |
1 -
0 |
UD Lanzarote 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 11:00 01/22/2023 11:00 GMT | Tenerife II 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Mensajero 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 17:30 01/21/2023 17:30 GMT | Union Sur Yaiza 0 |
1 -
1 |
Villa Santa Brigida 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 01/21/2023 12:00 GMT | Panaderia Pulido 0 |
1 -
1 |
Gran Tarajal 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 21:00 01/20/2023 21:00 GMT | UD Tamaraceite 0 |
2 -
0 |
Arucas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 21:00 01/20/2023 21:00 GMT | Estrella CF 0 |
1 -
2 |
Las Palmas II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 21:00 01/20/2023 21:00 GMT | UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra 0 |
0 -
2 |
Santa Ursula 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 01/15/2023 12:00 GMT | CD Marino 0 |
0 -
1 |
Tenerife II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 01/15/2023 12:00 GMT | CD Mensajero 0 |
3 -
1 |
UD San Fernando 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 01/15/2023 12:00 GMT | Gran Tarajal 0 |
0 -
2 |
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 01/15/2023 12:00 GMT | Las Palmas II 0 |
1 -
0 |
UD Tamaraceite 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 01/15/2023 12:00 GMT | UD Lanzarote 0 |
0 -
1 |
Union Sur Yaiza 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 17:00 01/14/2023 17:00 GMT | Villa Santa Brigida 0 |
2 -
0 |
Estrella CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 16:00 01/14/2023 16:00 GMT | Santa Ursula 0 |
0 -
0 |
La Cuadra-Union Puerto 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 21:00 01/13/2023 21:00 GMT | Arucas 0 |
3 -
1 |
Panaderia Pulido 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:30 01/08/2023 12:30 GMT | Gran Tarajal 0 |
2 -
2 |
Santa Ursula 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 01/08/2023 12:00 GMT | CD Marino 0 |
2 -
1 |
UD San Fernando 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 01/08/2023 12:00 GMT | CD Mensajero 0 |
3 -
0 |
Union Sur Yaiza 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 01/08/2023 12:00 GMT | UD Lanzarote 0 |
2 -
0 |
Estrella CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 01/08/2023 12:00 GMT | Las Palmas II 0 |
1 -
0 |
Panaderia Pulido 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 01/08/2023 12:00 GMT | Villa Santa Brigida 0 |
1 -
0 |
UD Tamaraceite 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 11:00 01/08/2023 11:00 GMT | Tenerife II 0 |
1 -
1 |
La Cuadra-Union Puerto 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 11:30 01/07/2023 11:30 GMT | Arucas 0 |
1 -
1 |
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 12/18/2022 12:00 GMT | UD San Fernando 0 |
2 -
0 |
Tenerife II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 17:30 12/17/2022 17:30 GMT | Union Sur Yaiza 0 |
3 -
2 |
CD Marino 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 17:00 12/17/2022 17:00 GMT | UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra 0 |
0 -
0 |
Las Palmas II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 16:30 12/17/2022 16:30 GMT | Santa Ursula 0 |
4 -
2 |
Arucas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 16:15 12/17/2022 16:15 GMT | Estrella CF 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Mensajero 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:30 12/17/2022 12:30 GMT | UD Tamaraceite 0 |
1 -
4 |
UD Lanzarote 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 21:00 12/16/2022 21:00 GMT | Panaderia Pulido 0 |
2 -
1 |
Villa Santa Brigida 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 12/16/2022 12:00 GMT | La Cuadra-Union Puerto 0 |
1 -
1 |
Gran Tarajal 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 12/11/2022 12:00 GMT | CD Marino 0 |
5 -
1 |
Estrella CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 12/11/2022 12:00 GMT | CD Mensajero 0 |
2 -
1 |
UD Tamaraceite 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 12/11/2022 12:00 GMT | Las Palmas II 0 |
0 -
0 |
Santa Ursula 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 12/11/2022 12:00 GMT | UD Lanzarote 0 |
0 -
0 |
Panaderia Pulido 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 11:00 12/11/2022 11:00 GMT | Tenerife II 0 |
2 -
3 |
Union Sur Yaiza 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 16:30 12/10/2022 16:30 GMT | Villa Santa Brigida 0 |
4 -
0 |
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 11:00 12/10/2022 11:00 GMT | Arucas 0 |
0 -
1 |
Gran Tarajal 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 12/08/2022 12:00 GMT | La Cuadra-Union Puerto 0 |
0 -
1 |
UD San Fernando 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:30 12/06/2022 12:30 GMT | CD Mensajero 0 |
2 -
1 |
UD Lanzarote 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 12/04/2022 12:00 GMT | Gran Tarajal 0 |
2 -
1 |
Las Palmas II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 17:30 12/03/2022 17:30 GMT | Union Sur Yaiza 0 |
0 -
1 |
UD San Fernando 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 16:30 12/03/2022 16:30 GMT | Santa Ursula 0 |
2 -
1 |
Villa Santa Brigida 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | Post. 12:30 12/03/2022 12:30 GMT | UD Tamaraceite 0 | p - p | CD Marino 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 12/03/2022 12:00 GMT | Panaderia Pulido 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Mensajero 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 12/03/2022 12:00 GMT | UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra 0 |
1 -
4 |
UD Lanzarote 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 11:00 12/03/2022 11:00 GMT | Arucas 0 |
1 -
0 |
La Cuadra-Union Puerto 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 21:00 12/02/2022 21:00 GMT | Estrella CF 0 |
0 -
1 |
Tenerife II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 11/27/2022 12:00 GMT | Las Palmas II 0 |
1 -
0 |
Arucas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 11/27/2022 12:00 GMT | CD Marino 0 |
3 -
0 |
Panaderia Pulido 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 11/27/2022 12:00 GMT | CD Mensajero 0 |
3 -
0 |
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 11/27/2022 12:00 GMT | La Cuadra-Union Puerto 0 |
3 -
2 |
Union Sur Yaiza 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 11/27/2022 12:00 GMT | UD Lanzarote 0 |
1 -
0 |
Santa Ursula 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 11:00 11/27/2022 11:00 GMT | Tenerife II 0 |
1 -
1 |
UD Tamaraceite 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 16:00 11/26/2022 16:00 GMT | Villa Santa Brigida 0 |
3 -
1 |
Gran Tarajal 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 21:00 11/25/2022 21:00 GMT | UD San Fernando 0 |
2 -
0 |
Estrella CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 16:00 11/22/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Marino 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Mensajero 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 11/20/2022 12:00 GMT | Gran Tarajal 0 |
1 -
3 |
UD Lanzarote 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 11/20/2022 12:00 GMT | Las Palmas II 0 |
2 -
2 |
La Cuadra-Union Puerto 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 17:00 11/19/2022 17:00 GMT | Estrella CF 0 |
2 -
2 |
Union Sur Yaiza 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 16:30 11/19/2022 16:30 GMT | Santa Ursula 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Mensajero 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 11/19/2022 12:00 GMT | Panaderia Pulido 0 |
1 -
1 |
Tenerife II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 21:00 11/18/2022 21:00 GMT | Arucas 0 |
3 -
1 |
Villa Santa Brigida 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 21:00 11/18/2022 21:00 GMT | UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Marino 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 21:00 11/18/2022 21:00 GMT | UD Tamaraceite 0 |
0 -
2 |
UD San Fernando 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 16:00 11/13/2022 16:00 GMT | La Cuadra-Union Puerto 0 |
1 -
1 |
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 11/13/2022 12:00 GMT | UD San Fernando 0 |
2 -
1 |
Villa Santa Brigida 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 17:30 11/12/2022 17:30 GMT | Union Sur Yaiza 0 |
1 -
2 |
Las Palmas II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 17:30 11/09/2022 17:30 GMT | Panaderia Pulido 0 |
1 -
1 |
Santa Ursula 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 11/06/2022 12:00 GMT | UD Lanzarote 0 |
1 -
0 |
Arucas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 11/06/2022 12:00 GMT | CD Marino 0 |
0 -
4 |
Santa Ursula 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 11/06/2022 12:00 GMT | CD Mensajero 0 |
5 -
2 |
Gran Tarajal 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 11/06/2022 12:00 GMT | La Cuadra-Union Puerto 0 |
6 -
0 |
Estrella CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 11:00 11/06/2022 11:00 GMT | Tenerife II 0 |
2 -
2 |
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 17:30 11/05/2022 17:30 GMT | Union Sur Yaiza 0 |
0 -
1 |
UD Tamaraceite 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 16:00 11/05/2022 16:00 GMT | Villa Santa Brigida 0 |
0 -
0 |
Las Palmas II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 21:00 11/04/2022 21:00 GMT | UD San Fernando 0 |
0 -
1 |
Panaderia Pulido 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 18:00 11/02/2022 18:00 GMT | Tenerife II 0 |
0 -
0 |
UD Lanzarote 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 13:00 10/30/2022 13:00 GMT | Gran Tarajal 0 |
4 -
1 |
CD Marino 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 10/30/2022 12:00 GMT | Las Palmas II 0 |
2 -
2 |
UD Lanzarote 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 18:00 10/29/2022 18:00 GMT | Panaderia Pulido 0 |
2 -
0 |
Union Sur Yaiza 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 17:00 10/29/2022 17:00 GMT | UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra 0 |
0 -
3 |
UD San Fernando 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 16:30 10/29/2022 16:30 GMT | Villa Santa Brigida 0 |
2 -
1 |
La Cuadra-Union Puerto 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 16:30 10/29/2022 16:30 GMT | Santa Ursula 0 |
0 -
1 |
Tenerife II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 11:30 10/29/2022 11:30 GMT | Arucas 0 |
2 -
3 |
CD Mensajero 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 21:00 10/28/2022 21:00 GMT | UD Tamaraceite 0 |
1 -
0 |
Estrella CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:30 10/23/2022 12:30 GMT | CD Mensajero 0 |
1 -
0 |
Las Palmas II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 10/23/2022 12:00 GMT | La Cuadra-Union Puerto 0 |
1 -
1 |
UD Tamaraceite 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 10/23/2022 12:00 GMT | UD San Fernando 0 |
3 -
0 |
Santa Ursula 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 10/23/2022 12:00 GMT | UD Lanzarote 0 |
2 -
3 |
Villa Santa Brigida 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 11:00 10/23/2022 11:00 GMT | Tenerife II 0 |
2 -
1 |
Gran Tarajal 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 17:30 10/22/2022 17:30 GMT | Union Sur Yaiza 0 |
2 -
2 |
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 21:00 10/21/2022 21:00 GMT | Estrella CF 0 |
0 -
0 |
Panaderia Pulido 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 10/16/2022 12:00 GMT | Las Palmas II 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Marino 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 10/16/2022 12:00 GMT | Gran Tarajal 0 |
2 -
3 |
UD San Fernando 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 10/16/2022 12:00 GMT | UD Lanzarote 0 |
3 -
2 |
La Cuadra-Union Puerto 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 18:00 10/15/2022 18:00 GMT | Panaderia Pulido 0 |
5 -
0 |
UD Tamaraceite 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 17:00 10/15/2022 17:00 GMT | UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra 0 |
4 -
3 |
Estrella CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 16:30 10/15/2022 16:30 GMT | Santa Ursula 0 |
0 -
0 |
Union Sur Yaiza 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 16:15 10/15/2022 16:15 GMT | Villa Santa Brigida 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Mensajero 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 11:00 10/15/2022 11:00 GMT | Arucas 0 |
2 -
4 |
Tenerife II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:30 10/12/2022 12:30 GMT | UD Tamaraceite 0 |
2 -
0 |
Gran Tarajal 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 10/12/2022 12:00 GMT | Estrella CF 0 |
1 -
2 |
Arucas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 10/09/2022 12:00 GMT | CD Marino 0 |
1 -
2 |
Villa Santa Brigida 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 10/09/2022 12:00 GMT | La Cuadra-Union Puerto 0 |
2 -
4 |
Panaderia Pulido 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 11:00 10/09/2022 11:00 GMT | Tenerife II 0 |
2 -
0 |
Las Palmas II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 17:30 10/08/2022 17:30 GMT | Union Sur Yaiza 0 |
1 -
1 |
Gran Tarajal 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 17:00 10/08/2022 17:00 GMT | Estrella CF 0 |
2 -
1 |
Santa Ursula 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:30 10/08/2022 12:30 GMT | UD Tamaraceite 0 |
3 -
0 |
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 21:00 10/07/2022 21:00 GMT | UD San Fernando 0 |
1 -
1 |
Arucas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:30 10/02/2022 12:30 GMT | UD Lanzarote 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Marino 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 10/02/2022 12:00 GMT | CD Mensajero 0 |
1 -
1 |
La Cuadra-Union Puerto 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 10/02/2022 12:00 GMT | Gran Tarajal 0 |
0 -
0 |
Estrella CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 10/02/2022 12:00 GMT | Las Palmas II 0 |
0 -
1 |
UD San Fernando 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 17:00 10/01/2022 17:00 GMT | Arucas 0 |
2 -
1 |
Union Sur Yaiza 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 17:00 10/01/2022 17:00 GMT | UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra 0 |
1 -
2 |
Panaderia Pulido 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 17:00 10/01/2022 17:00 GMT | Villa Santa Brigida 0 |
2 -
0 |
Tenerife II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 16:30 10/01/2022 16:30 GMT | Santa Ursula 0 |
1 -
0 |
UD Tamaraceite 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 09/18/2022 12:00 GMT | CD Marino 0 |
1 -
1 |
La Cuadra-Union Puerto 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 09/18/2022 12:00 GMT | CD Mensajero 0 |
2 -
0 |
Tenerife II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 09/18/2022 12:00 GMT | Las Palmas II 0 |
3 -
0 |
Estrella CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 09/18/2022 12:00 GMT | Gran Tarajal 0 |
0 -
1 |
Panaderia Pulido 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 09/18/2022 12:00 GMT | UD Lanzarote 0 |
0 -
2 |
UD San Fernando 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 17:30 09/17/2022 17:30 GMT | Villa Santa Brigida 0 |
2 -
0 |
Union Sur Yaiza 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 16:30 09/17/2022 16:30 GMT | Santa Ursula 0 |
3 -
0 |
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 21:00 09/16/2022 21:00 GMT | Arucas 0 |
1 -
1 |
UD Tamaraceite 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 09/11/2022 12:00 GMT | UD San Fernando 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Mensajero 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 09/11/2022 12:00 GMT | La Cuadra-Union Puerto 0 |
4 -
1 |
Santa Ursula 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 11:00 09/11/2022 11:00 GMT | Tenerife II 0 |
3 -
2 |
CD Marino 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 17:30 09/10/2022 17:30 GMT | Union Sur Yaiza 0 |
2 -
2 |
UD Lanzarote 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 17:00 09/10/2022 17:00 GMT | Panaderia Pulido 0 |
0 -
0 |
Arucas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 | FT 12:00 09/10/2022 12:00 GMT | UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra 0 |
1 -
1 |
Gran Tarajal 0 |
Your all football live matches are being updated here. You get live scores of all live football actions.
When matches are live, you will find “Live Now!” Tab as red, which indicates that football action is now started. You want to know that which player has scored the goal and at what time of the match? Don’t be panic. You just need to click on the score that is shown at center of two teams. A pop up box will appear on screen that has all the information about the goals and time of goal.
Other Features:
You get bold text of pop up by clicking on “A+”.
Friendly international matches carry a blue dot
League matches carry a specific logo
Various sounds are given to get goal alert
Half time is indicated with “HT”
You have missed the live football match! How to know the result of match? Livefootball365 gives you all the record of today’s finished matches. Just click on the “finished” tab and you will get the score of recently ended football matches. Do you want to know that who scored goal and at which time? Again you need to click on the given score in the center of team names, get a complete summary of match. Total scored goals, time to score the goal, Half time total score and finally full time score. All these are combined at livefootball365.com
Get a schedule of today’s football fixtures with livefootball365.com. Plan your favorite football match with your friends by getting the exact time when the match is going to be started.
At “All Matches” you get all those matches that have recently ended, that are live and also upcoming fixtures. Simply you get everything here.
Are you searching for the upcoming matches of football? Livefootball365.com knows everything about football matches. Where ever you are whatever you do? Come at livefootball365.com and know all about football fixtures. “Upcoming” tab have a lot for you.
“MY MATCHES” the most exciting feature at livefootball365.com. Choose your favorite matches from upcoming matches list and get stick with the scores of those matches. It’s easy and convenient for you to make yourself up-to-date with your favorite matches' scores.