Spain - Tercera División RFEF Group 11 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 11:00 04/23/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Llosetense 0 |
3 -
0 |
CD Binissalem 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 11:00 04/23/2023 11:00 GMT | CE Mercadal 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Santanyi 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 11:00 04/23/2023 11:00 GMT | CE Andratx 0 |
3 -
0 |
FC Inter Manacor 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 11:00 04/23/2023 11:00 GMT | CE Sant Jordi 0 |
2 -
2 |
UD Poblense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 11:00 04/23/2023 11:00 GMT | Club Esportiu Manacor 0 |
3 -
2 |
Collerense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 11:00 04/23/2023 11:00 GMT | PE Sant Jordi 0 |
1 -
3 |
Penya Independent 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 11:00 04/23/2023 11:00 GMT | Platges de Calvia 0 |
2 -
0 |
SD Portmany 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 18:00 04/21/2023 18:00 GMT | CE Constancia 0 |
4 -
1 |
CF Soller 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 17:00 04/16/2023 17:00 GMT | Collerense 0 |
0 -
3 |
CE Andratx 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:30 04/16/2023 16:30 GMT | FC Inter Manacor 0 |
2 -
3 |
Platges de Calvia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:00 04/16/2023 16:00 GMT | Penya Independent 0 |
1 -
2 |
Club Esportiu Manacor 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 11:00 04/16/2023 11:00 GMT | SD Portmany 0 |
3 -
0 |
CE Sant Jordi 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 10:30 04/16/2023 10:30 GMT | UD Poblense 0 |
5 -
1 |
CD Llosetense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:30 04/15/2023 15:30 GMT | CD Santanyi 0 |
2 -
0 |
CE Constancia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 04/15/2023 15:00 GMT | CD Binissalem 0 |
2 -
1 |
CE Mercadal 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 04/15/2023 15:00 GMT | CF Soller 0 |
3 -
3 |
PE Sant Jordi 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:30 04/09/2023 15:30 GMT | Platges de Calvia 0 |
0 -
0 |
CE Andratx 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 04/08/2023 15:00 GMT | Collerense 0 |
0 -
1 |
Penya Independent 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 11:45 04/08/2023 11:45 GMT | CE Mercadal 0 |
0 -
3 |
UD Poblense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 17:00 04/06/2023 17:00 GMT | CE Constancia 0 |
2 -
2 |
CD Binissalem 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 17:00 04/06/2023 17:00 GMT | Club Esportiu Manacor 0 |
5 -
0 |
CF Soller 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 11:00 04/06/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Llosetense 0 |
0 -
0 |
SD Portmany 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 11:00 04/06/2023 11:00 GMT | PE Sant Jordi 0 |
0 -
2 |
CD Santanyi 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 19:30 04/05/2023 19:30 GMT | CE Sant Jordi 0 |
2 -
2 |
FC Inter Manacor 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:00 04/02/2023 16:00 GMT | CF Soller 0 |
0 -
1 |
Collerense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:30 04/02/2023 15:30 GMT | CE Andratx 0 |
1 -
2 |
Penya Independent 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 11:00 04/02/2023 11:00 GMT | Platges de Calvia 0 |
2 -
0 |
CE Sant Jordi 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 10:30 04/02/2023 10:30 GMT | UD Poblense 0 |
1 -
0 |
CE Constancia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 10:30 04/02/2023 10:30 GMT | SD Portmany 0 |
2 -
0 |
CE Mercadal 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:45 04/01/2023 16:45 GMT | FC Inter Manacor 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Llosetense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:30 04/01/2023 15:30 GMT | CD Santanyi 0 |
0 -
1 |
Club Esportiu Manacor 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 04/01/2023 15:00 GMT | CD Binissalem 0 |
2 -
0 |
PE Sant Jordi 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 11:00 03/26/2023 11:00 GMT | Penya Independent 0 |
5 -
0 |
CF Soller 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 17:15 03/25/2023 17:15 GMT | Club Esportiu Manacor 0 |
3 -
0 |
CD Binissalem 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:30 03/25/2023 16:30 GMT | Collerense 0 |
3 -
1 |
CD Santanyi 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:30 03/25/2023 16:30 GMT | CE Sant Jordi 0 |
1 -
3 |
CE Andratx 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:30 03/25/2023 16:30 GMT | PE Sant Jordi 0 |
1 -
1 |
UD Poblense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:30 03/25/2023 15:30 GMT | CD Llosetense 0 |
3 -
2 |
Platges de Calvia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:30 03/25/2023 15:30 GMT | CE Constancia 0 |
2 -
0 |
SD Portmany 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 03/25/2023 15:00 GMT | CE Mercadal 0 |
2 -
0 |
FC Inter Manacor 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 17:30 03/19/2023 17:30 GMT | CE Sant Jordi 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Llosetense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 03/19/2023 15:00 GMT | Platges de Calvia 0 |
1 -
0 |
CE Mercadal 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 11:00 03/19/2023 11:00 GMT | SD Portmany 0 |
1 -
0 |
PE Sant Jordi 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 10:30 03/19/2023 10:30 GMT | UD Poblense 0 |
0 -
0 |
Club Esportiu Manacor 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 17:00 03/18/2023 17:00 GMT | FC Inter Manacor 0 |
0 -
2 |
CE Constancia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:30 03/18/2023 15:30 GMT | CD Binissalem 0 |
1 -
1 |
Collerense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 03/18/2023 15:00 GMT | CD Santanyi 0 |
1 -
0 |
Penya Independent 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 03/18/2023 15:00 GMT | CE Andratx 0 |
7 -
0 |
CF Soller 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:00 03/12/2023 16:00 GMT | CF Soller 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Santanyi 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 11:30 03/12/2023 11:30 GMT | CE Mercadal 0 |
3 -
0 |
CE Sant Jordi 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 11:00 03/12/2023 11:00 GMT | Penya Independent 0 |
4 -
1 |
CD Binissalem 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:30 03/11/2023 16:30 GMT | Collerense 0 |
1 -
1 |
UD Poblense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:30 03/11/2023 15:30 GMT | CE Constancia 0 |
2 -
0 |
Platges de Calvia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:30 03/11/2023 15:30 GMT | Club Esportiu Manacor 0 |
1 -
1 |
SD Portmany 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 03/11/2023 15:00 GMT | CD Llosetense 0 |
1 -
0 |
CE Andratx 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 03/11/2023 15:00 GMT | PE Sant Jordi 0 |
3 -
1 |
FC Inter Manacor 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:00 03/05/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Binissalem 0 |
2 -
0 |
CF Soller 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:00 03/05/2023 16:00 GMT | CE Sant Jordi 0 |
2 -
2 |
CE Constancia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 11:00 03/05/2023 11:00 GMT | SD Portmany 0 |
1 -
1 |
Collerense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 11:00 03/05/2023 11:00 GMT | Platges de Calvia 0 |
3 -
2 |
PE Sant Jordi 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:00 03/04/2023 16:00 GMT | UD Poblense 0 |
1 -
1 |
Penya Independent 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:30 03/04/2023 15:30 GMT | FC Inter Manacor 0 |
0 -
2 |
Club Esportiu Manacor 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 03/04/2023 15:00 GMT | CD Llosetense 0 |
0 -
2 |
CE Mercadal 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 03/04/2023 15:00 GMT | CE Andratx 0 |
5 -
0 |
CD Santanyi 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:30 02/26/2023 15:30 GMT | CD Santanyi 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Binissalem 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:30 02/26/2023 15:30 GMT | CF Soller 0 |
0 -
1 |
UD Poblense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 10:30 02/26/2023 10:30 GMT | CE Constancia 0 |
2 -
3 |
CD Llosetense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 18:15 02/25/2023 18:15 GMT | Penya Independent 0 |
1 -
0 |
SD Portmany 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:30 02/25/2023 16:30 GMT | Collerense 0 |
4 -
2 |
FC Inter Manacor 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:30 02/25/2023 15:30 GMT | Club Esportiu Manacor 0 |
2 -
0 |
Platges de Calvia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 02/25/2023 15:00 GMT | PE Sant Jordi 0 |
5 -
0 |
CE Sant Jordi 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 11:00 02/25/2023 11:00 GMT | CE Mercadal 0 |
2 -
1 |
CE Andratx 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 17:30 02/19/2023 17:30 GMT | Platges de Calvia 0 |
1 -
0 |
Collerense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:00 02/19/2023 16:00 GMT | CE Sant Jordi 0 |
1 -
2 |
Club Esportiu Manacor 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:30 02/19/2023 15:30 GMT | CE Andratx 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Binissalem 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:30 02/19/2023 15:30 GMT | CE Mercadal 0 |
1 -
1 |
CE Constancia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 02/19/2023 15:00 GMT | SD Portmany 0 |
1 -
0 |
CF Soller 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 10:30 02/19/2023 10:30 GMT | UD Poblense 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Santanyi 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 02/18/2023 15:00 GMT | CD Llosetense 0 |
2 -
1 |
PE Sant Jordi 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 02/18/2023 15:00 GMT | FC Inter Manacor 0 |
1 -
2 |
Penya Independent 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:30 02/12/2023 15:30 GMT | CF Soller 0 |
0 -
1 |
FC Inter Manacor 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 11:00 02/12/2023 11:00 GMT | Penya Independent 0 |
1 -
1 |
Platges de Calvia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 10:30 02/12/2023 10:30 GMT | CE Constancia 0 |
1 -
0 |
CE Andratx 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:30 02/11/2023 16:30 GMT | Collerense 0 |
4 -
2 |
CE Sant Jordi 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:30 02/11/2023 15:30 GMT | CD Binissalem 0 |
0 -
1 |
UD Poblense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:30 02/11/2023 15:30 GMT | Club Esportiu Manacor 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Llosetense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 02/11/2023 15:00 GMT | CD Santanyi 0 |
0 -
0 |
SD Portmany 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 10:00 02/11/2023 10:00 GMT | PE Sant Jordi 0 |
0 -
1 |
CE Mercadal 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:30 02/05/2023 15:30 GMT | Platges de Calvia 0 |
0 -
1 |
CF Soller 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 11:00 02/05/2023 11:00 GMT | SD Portmany 0 |
5 -
1 |
CD Binissalem 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 11:00 02/05/2023 11:00 GMT | CE Sant Jordi 0 |
0 -
4 |
Penya Independent 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:30 02/04/2023 15:30 GMT | FC Inter Manacor 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Santanyi 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:30 02/04/2023 15:30 GMT | CE Andratx 0 |
4 -
0 |
UD Poblense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:30 02/04/2023 15:30 GMT | CE Constancia 0 |
2 -
0 |
PE Sant Jordi 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 02/04/2023 15:00 GMT | CD Llosetense 0 |
1 -
1 |
Collerense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 02/04/2023 15:00 GMT | CE Mercadal 0 |
0 -
0 |
Club Esportiu Manacor 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:00 01/29/2023 16:00 GMT | Penya Independent 0 |
2 -
2 |
CD Llosetense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:30 01/29/2023 15:30 GMT | CF Soller 0 |
1 -
0 |
CE Sant Jordi 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:30 01/28/2023 16:30 GMT | Collerense 0 |
1 -
2 |
CE Mercadal 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:00 01/28/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Santanyi 0 |
2 -
0 |
Platges de Calvia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:30 01/28/2023 15:30 GMT | Club Esportiu Manacor 0 |
4 -
0 |
CE Constancia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:30 01/28/2023 15:30 GMT | UD Poblense 0 |
3 -
1 |
SD Portmany 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 01/28/2023 15:00 GMT | CD Binissalem 0 |
0 -
1 |
FC Inter Manacor 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 01/28/2023 15:00 GMT | PE Sant Jordi 0 |
0 -
2 |
CE Andratx 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 17:00 01/22/2023 17:00 GMT | CE Sant Jordi 0 |
2 -
5 |
CD Santanyi 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 11:00 01/22/2023 11:00 GMT | FC Inter Manacor 0 |
0 -
0 |
UD Poblense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 10:30 01/22/2023 10:30 GMT | CE Constancia 0 |
2 -
2 |
Collerense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:45 01/21/2023 15:45 GMT | PE Sant Jordi 0 |
0 -
1 |
Club Esportiu Manacor 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:30 01/21/2023 15:30 GMT | Platges de Calvia 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Binissalem 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 01/21/2023 15:00 GMT | CD Llosetense 0 |
0 -
1 |
CF Soller 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 01/21/2023 15:00 GMT | CE Andratx 0 |
0 -
0 |
SD Portmany 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 01/21/2023 15:00 GMT | CE Mercadal 0 |
0 -
1 |
Penya Independent 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:00 01/15/2023 16:00 GMT | Penya Independent 0 |
0 -
1 |
CE Constancia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 11:00 01/15/2023 11:00 GMT | SD Portmany 0 |
2 -
1 |
FC Inter Manacor 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 10:30 01/15/2023 10:30 GMT | UD Poblense 0 |
0 -
0 |
Platges de Calvia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:30 01/14/2023 15:30 GMT | CD Binissalem 0 |
2 -
2 |
CE Sant Jordi 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:15 01/14/2023 15:15 GMT | Collerense 0 |
1 -
0 |
PE Sant Jordi 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 01/14/2023 15:00 GMT | CD Santanyi 0 |
0 -
2 |
CD Llosetense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 01/14/2023 15:00 GMT | Club Esportiu Manacor 0 |
0 -
4 |
CE Andratx 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 01/14/2023 15:00 GMT | CF Soller 0 |
1 -
2 |
CE Mercadal 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:30 01/08/2023 16:30 GMT | Collerense 0 |
1 -
1 |
Club Esportiu Manacor 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:30 01/08/2023 15:30 GMT | CF Soller 0 |
1 -
2 |
CE Constancia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 11:30 01/08/2023 11:30 GMT | CD Binissalem 0 |
2 -
2 |
CD Llosetense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 11:00 01/08/2023 11:00 GMT | SD Portmany 0 |
0 -
1 |
Platges de Calvia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:00 01/07/2023 16:00 GMT | Penya Independent 0 |
2 -
2 |
PE Sant Jordi 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 01/07/2023 15:00 GMT | CD Santanyi 0 |
1 -
0 |
CE Mercadal 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 01/07/2023 15:00 GMT | FC Inter Manacor 0 |
0 -
1 |
CE Andratx 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 01/07/2023 15:00 GMT | UD Poblense 0 |
8 -
0 |
CE Sant Jordi 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 11:30 12/18/2022 11:30 GMT | CE Sant Jordi 0 |
1 -
2 |
SD Portmany 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 11:00 12/18/2022 11:00 GMT | Club Esportiu Manacor 0 |
1 -
1 |
Penya Independent 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:00 12/17/2022 16:00 GMT | CE Andratx 0 |
1 -
0 |
Collerense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 12/17/2022 15:00 GMT | CE Mercadal 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Binissalem 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 12/17/2022 15:00 GMT | CD Llosetense 0 |
2 -
0 |
UD Poblense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 12/17/2022 15:00 GMT | PE Sant Jordi 0 |
2 -
0 |
CF Soller 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 14:45 12/17/2022 14:45 GMT | CE Constancia 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Santanyi 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 11:00 12/17/2022 11:00 GMT | Platges de Calvia 0 |
3 -
0 |
FC Inter Manacor 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:30 12/11/2022 15:30 GMT | CF Soller 0 |
0 -
0 |
Club Esportiu Manacor 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 10:30 12/11/2022 10:30 GMT | Penya Independent 0 |
3 -
0 |
Collerense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:00 12/10/2022 16:00 GMT | SD Portmany 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Llosetense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:00 12/10/2022 16:00 GMT | CE Andratx 0 |
1 -
2 |
Platges de Calvia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:45 12/10/2022 15:45 GMT | UD Poblense 0 |
3 -
0 |
CE Mercadal 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:30 12/10/2022 15:30 GMT | CD Binissalem 0 |
1 -
1 |
CE Constancia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 12/10/2022 15:00 GMT | CD Santanyi 0 |
2 -
0 |
PE Sant Jordi 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 12/10/2022 15:00 GMT | FC Inter Manacor 0 |
3 -
1 |
CE Sant Jordi 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:00 12/04/2022 16:00 GMT | CE Sant Jordi 0 |
1 -
5 |
Platges de Calvia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 11:00 12/04/2022 11:00 GMT | Penya Independent 0 |
1 -
2 |
CE Andratx 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:30 12/03/2022 16:30 GMT | Collerense 0 |
1 -
1 |
CF Soller 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:30 12/03/2022 15:30 GMT | Club Esportiu Manacor 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Santanyi 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 12/03/2022 15:00 GMT | PE Sant Jordi 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Binissalem 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 12/03/2022 15:00 GMT | CD Llosetense 0 |
1 -
2 |
FC Inter Manacor 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 12/03/2022 15:00 GMT | CE Mercadal 0 |
6 -
1 |
SD Portmany 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 14:45 12/03/2022 14:45 GMT | CE Constancia 0 |
1 -
1 |
UD Poblense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:30 11/27/2022 16:30 GMT | CD Santanyi 0 |
0 -
0 |
Collerense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 11:00 11/27/2022 11:00 GMT | Platges de Calvia 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Llosetense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 10:30 11/27/2022 10:30 GMT | SD Portmany 0 |
1 -
2 |
CE Constancia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:00 11/26/2022 16:00 GMT | CE Andratx 0 |
3 -
0 |
CE Sant Jordi 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:30 11/26/2022 15:30 GMT | CD Binissalem 0 |
1 -
1 |
Club Esportiu Manacor 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 11/26/2022 15:00 GMT | CF Soller 0 |
1 -
4 |
Penya Independent 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 11/26/2022 15:00 GMT | UD Poblense 0 |
2 -
2 |
PE Sant Jordi 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 14:30 11/26/2022 14:30 GMT | FC Inter Manacor 0 |
1 -
0 |
CE Mercadal 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:30 11/20/2022 15:30 GMT | CF Soller 0 |
2 -
6 |
CE Andratx 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 11:00 11/20/2022 11:00 GMT | Penya Independent 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Santanyi 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 10:30 11/20/2022 10:30 GMT | CE Constancia 0 |
2 -
0 |
FC Inter Manacor 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:30 11/19/2022 16:30 GMT | Collerense 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Binissalem 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:30 11/19/2022 15:30 GMT | Club Esportiu Manacor 0 |
0 -
4 |
UD Poblense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 11/19/2022 15:00 GMT | CD Llosetense 0 |
3 -
1 |
CE Sant Jordi 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 11/19/2022 15:00 GMT | CE Mercadal 0 |
1 -
1 |
Platges de Calvia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 11/19/2022 15:00 GMT | PE Sant Jordi 0 |
1 -
3 |
SD Portmany 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 18:00 11/08/2022 18:00 GMT | UD Poblense 0 |
5 -
0 |
Collerense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:30 11/06/2022 16:30 GMT | CD Santanyi 0 |
1 -
1 |
CF Soller 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 11/06/2022 15:00 GMT | FC Inter Manacor 0 |
2 -
2 |
PE Sant Jordi 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 11:00 11/06/2022 11:00 GMT | Platges de Calvia 0 |
1 -
1 |
CE Constancia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 11:00 11/06/2022 11:00 GMT | CE Sant Jordi 0 |
0 -
3 |
CE Mercadal 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 11:00 11/06/2022 11:00 GMT | SD Portmany 0 |
1 -
1 |
Club Esportiu Manacor 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 11/05/2022 15:00 GMT | CD Binissalem 0 |
2 -
0 |
Penya Independent 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 11/05/2022 15:00 GMT | CE Andratx 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Llosetense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:30 10/30/2022 15:30 GMT | CF Soller 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Binissalem 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 11:00 10/30/2022 11:00 GMT | Penya Independent 0 |
2 -
2 |
UD Poblense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:30 10/29/2022 16:30 GMT | Collerense 0 |
1 -
0 |
SD Portmany 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:00 10/29/2022 16:00 GMT | Club Esportiu Manacor 0 |
3 -
0 |
FC Inter Manacor 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:30 10/29/2022 15:30 GMT | CD Santanyi 0 |
0 -
5 |
CE Andratx 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:30 10/29/2022 15:30 GMT | CE Constancia 0 |
5 -
0 |
CE Sant Jordi 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 10/29/2022 15:00 GMT | CE Mercadal 0 |
0 -
2 |
CD Llosetense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 10/29/2022 15:00 GMT | PE Sant Jordi 0 |
0 -
1 |
Platges de Calvia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 17:00 10/23/2022 17:00 GMT | SD Portmany 0 |
0 -
1 |
Penya Independent 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 11:00 10/23/2022 11:00 GMT | CE Sant Jordi 0 |
2 -
4 |
PE Sant Jordi 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 10:30 10/23/2022 10:30 GMT | CD Llosetense 0 |
1 -
1 |
CE Constancia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:30 10/22/2022 16:30 GMT | Platges de Calvia 0 |
0 -
3 |
Club Esportiu Manacor 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:00 10/22/2022 16:00 GMT | UD Poblense 0 |
1 -
0 |
CF Soller 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:00 10/22/2022 16:00 GMT | FC Inter Manacor 0 |
1 -
1 |
Collerense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:30 10/22/2022 15:30 GMT | CD Binissalem 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Santanyi 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 10/22/2022 15:00 GMT | CE Andratx 0 |
2 -
0 |
CE Mercadal 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:00 10/16/2022 16:00 GMT | PE Sant Jordi 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Llosetense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 11:00 10/16/2022 11:00 GMT | Penya Independent 0 |
1 -
0 |
FC Inter Manacor 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:30 10/15/2022 16:30 GMT | Collerense 0 |
1 -
0 |
Platges de Calvia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:00 10/15/2022 16:00 GMT | Club Esportiu Manacor 0 |
6 -
2 |
CE Sant Jordi 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:00 10/15/2022 16:00 GMT | CF Soller 0 |
0 -
1 |
SD Portmany 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:30 10/15/2022 15:30 GMT | CD Santanyi 0 |
3 -
1 |
UD Poblense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:30 10/15/2022 15:30 GMT | CE Constancia 0 |
3 -
0 |
CE Mercadal 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 10/15/2022 15:00 GMT | CD Binissalem 0 |
1 -
3 |
CE Andratx 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:30 10/09/2022 16:30 GMT | CE Sant Jordi 0 |
2 -
2 |
Collerense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 11:00 10/09/2022 11:00 GMT | SD Portmany 0 |
3 -
3 |
CD Santanyi 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 11:00 10/09/2022 11:00 GMT | Platges de Calvia 0 |
0 -
0 |
Penya Independent 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 17:00 10/08/2022 17:00 GMT | UD Poblense 0 |
4 -
0 |
CD Binissalem 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 17:00 10/08/2022 17:00 GMT | FC Inter Manacor 0 |
3 -
1 |
CF Soller 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:30 10/08/2022 16:30 GMT | CD Llosetense 0 |
0 -
1 |
Club Esportiu Manacor 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:15 10/08/2022 16:15 GMT | CE Andratx 0 |
1 -
1 |
CE Constancia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 10/08/2022 15:00 GMT | CE Mercadal 0 |
2 -
1 |
PE Sant Jordi 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:00 10/02/2022 16:00 GMT | CF Soller 0 |
1 -
0 |
Platges de Calvia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:30 10/02/2022 15:30 GMT | CD Binissalem 0 |
2 -
0 |
SD Portmany 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 11:00 10/02/2022 11:00 GMT | Penya Independent 0 |
2 -
0 |
CE Sant Jordi 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 17:00 10/01/2022 17:00 GMT | UD Poblense 0 |
2 -
2 |
CE Andratx 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:30 10/01/2022 16:30 GMT | Collerense 0 |
1 -
3 |
CD Llosetense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:00 10/01/2022 16:00 GMT | PE Sant Jordi 0 |
2 -
2 |
CE Constancia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:30 10/01/2022 15:30 GMT | CD Santanyi 0 |
3 -
1 |
FC Inter Manacor 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:30 10/01/2022 15:30 GMT | Club Esportiu Manacor 0 |
1 -
0 |
CE Mercadal 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 18:00 09/25/2022 18:00 GMT | Platges de Calvia 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Santanyi 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 17:00 09/25/2022 17:00 GMT | FC Inter Manacor 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Binissalem 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:00 09/25/2022 16:00 GMT | CE Sant Jordi 0 |
1 -
1 |
CF Soller 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 11:00 09/25/2022 11:00 GMT | SD Portmany 0 |
0 -
2 |
UD Poblense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:30 09/24/2022 16:30 GMT | CE Constancia 0 |
2 -
2 |
Club Esportiu Manacor 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:00 09/24/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Llosetense 0 |
0 -
0 |
Penya Independent 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:00 09/24/2022 16:00 GMT | CE Andratx 0 |
5 -
2 |
PE Sant Jordi 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:30 09/24/2022 15:30 GMT | CE Mercadal 0 |
1 -
1 |
Collerense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 18:00 09/18/2022 18:00 GMT | CD Binissalem 0 |
0 -
0 |
Platges de Calvia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:00 09/18/2022 16:00 GMT | CF Soller 0 |
1 -
3 |
CD Llosetense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 11:00 09/18/2022 11:00 GMT | SD Portmany 0 |
0 -
0 |
CE Andratx 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 11:00 09/18/2022 11:00 GMT | Penya Independent 0 |
2 -
0 |
CE Mercadal 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 18:30 09/17/2022 18:30 GMT | Collerense 0 |
1 -
1 |
CE Constancia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 18:30 09/17/2022 18:30 GMT | UD Poblense 0 |
3 -
0 |
FC Inter Manacor 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 17:30 09/17/2022 17:30 GMT | CD Santanyi 0 |
4 -
0 |
CE Sant Jordi 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:00 09/17/2022 16:00 GMT | Club Esportiu Manacor 0 |
3 -
2 |
PE Sant Jordi 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 18:00 09/11/2022 18:00 GMT | Platges de Calvia 0 |
2 -
0 |
UD Poblense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:00 09/11/2022 16:00 GMT | CE Sant Jordi 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Binissalem 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 18:30 09/10/2022 18:30 GMT | CD Llosetense 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Santanyi 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 17:00 09/10/2022 17:00 GMT | CE Andratx 0 |
1 -
0 |
Club Esportiu Manacor 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:00 09/10/2022 16:00 GMT | PE Sant Jordi 0 |
2 -
0 |
Collerense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:00 09/10/2022 16:00 GMT | FC Inter Manacor 0 |
1 -
1 |
SD Portmany 0 |
Your all football live matches are being updated here. You get live scores of all live football actions.
When matches are live, you will find “Live Now!” Tab as red, which indicates that football action is now started. You want to know that which player has scored the goal and at what time of the match? Don’t be panic. You just need to click on the score that is shown at center of two teams. A pop up box will appear on screen that has all the information about the goals and time of goal.
Other Features:
You get bold text of pop up by clicking on “A+”.
Friendly international matches carry a blue dot
League matches carry a specific logo
Various sounds are given to get goal alert
Half time is indicated with “HT”
You have missed the live football match! How to know the result of match? Livefootball365 gives you all the record of today’s finished matches. Just click on the “finished” tab and you will get the score of recently ended football matches. Do you want to know that who scored goal and at which time? Again you need to click on the given score in the center of team names, get a complete summary of match. Total scored goals, time to score the goal, Half time total score and finally full time score. All these are combined at livefootball365.com
Get a schedule of today’s football fixtures with livefootball365.com. Plan your favorite football match with your friends by getting the exact time when the match is going to be started.
At “All Matches” you get all those matches that have recently ended, that are live and also upcoming fixtures. Simply you get everything here.
Are you searching for the upcoming matches of football? Livefootball365.com knows everything about football matches. Where ever you are whatever you do? Come at livefootball365.com and know all about football fixtures. “Upcoming” tab have a lot for you.
“MY MATCHES” the most exciting feature at livefootball365.com. Choose your favorite matches from upcoming matches list and get stick with the scores of those matches. It’s easy and convenient for you to make yourself up-to-date with your favorite matches' scores.