Spain - Tercera División RFEF Group 10 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 11:00 04/23/2023 11:00 GMT | Sevilla III 0 |
3 -
1 |
AD Cartaya 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 11:00 04/23/2023 11:00 GMT | Ciudad de Lucena 0 |
1 -
0 |
AD Ceuta FC II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 11:00 04/23/2023 11:00 GMT | Coria CF 0 |
0 -
5 |
Antoniano 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 11:00 04/23/2023 11:00 GMT | Xerez CD 0 |
3 -
1 |
Atletico Espeleno 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 11:00 04/23/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Gerena 0 |
3 -
0 |
Bollullos CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 11:00 04/23/2023 11:00 GMT | Pozoblanco 0 |
0 -
1 |
Conil CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 11:00 04/23/2023 11:00 GMT | Cordoba II 0 |
2 -
0 |
Puente Genil 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 17:00 04/16/2023 17:00 GMT | Antoniano 0 |
2 -
4 |
CD Gerena 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 17:00 04/16/2023 17:00 GMT | Bollullos CF 0 |
0 -
3 |
Pozoblanco 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 16:30 04/16/2023 16:30 GMT | AD Cartaya 0 |
0 -
0 |
Coria CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 11:00 04/16/2023 11:00 GMT | Puente Genil 0 |
1 -
0 |
Ciudad de Lucena 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 11:00 04/16/2023 11:00 GMT | Conil CF 0 |
0 -
1 |
Xerez CD 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 17:00 04/15/2023 17:00 GMT | Atletico Espeleno 0 |
2 -
0 |
Cordoba II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 16:45 04/15/2023 16:45 GMT | AD Ceuta FC II 0 |
1 -
0 |
Ayamonte CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 17:30 04/01/2023 17:30 GMT | CD Gerena 0 |
3 -
2 |
AD Cartaya 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 17:00 04/01/2023 17:00 GMT | Ayamonte CF 0 |
0 -
0 |
Ciudad de Lucena 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 17:00 04/01/2023 17:00 GMT | Xerez CD 0 |
2 -
0 |
Bollullos CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 16:30 04/01/2023 16:30 GMT | Puente Genil 0 |
0 -
1 |
Atletico Espeleno 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 16:00 04/01/2023 16:00 GMT | Cordoba II 0 |
1 -
1 |
Conil CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 12:30 04/01/2023 12:30 GMT | Sevilla III 0 |
0 -
1 |
AD Ceuta FC II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 11:00 04/01/2023 11:00 GMT | Pozoblanco 0 |
1 -
1 |
Antoniano 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 17:00 03/26/2023 17:00 GMT | Bollullos CF 0 |
0 -
0 |
Cordoba II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 16:00 03/26/2023 16:00 GMT | Ayamonte CF 0 |
3 -
1 |
Sevilla III 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 12:30 03/26/2023 12:30 GMT | Antoniano 0 |
2 -
2 |
Xerez CD 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 11:00 03/26/2023 11:00 GMT | Ciudad de Lucena 0 |
2 -
1 |
Atletico Espeleno 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 16:30 03/25/2023 16:30 GMT | Conil CF 0 |
1 -
1 |
Puente Genil 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 16:00 03/25/2023 16:00 GMT | AD Cartaya 0 |
0 -
1 |
Pozoblanco 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 16:00 03/25/2023 16:00 GMT | AD Ceuta FC II 0 |
2 -
1 |
Coria CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 16:45 03/19/2023 16:45 GMT | CD Gerena 0 |
2 -
0 |
AD Ceuta FC II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 16:30 03/19/2023 16:30 GMT | Atletico Espeleno 0 |
5 -
2 |
Conil CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 11:30 03/19/2023 11:30 GMT | Puente Genil 0 |
0 -
3 |
Bollullos CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 11:00 03/19/2023 11:00 GMT | Cordoba II 0 |
1 -
0 |
Antoniano 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 11:00 03/19/2023 11:00 GMT | Sevilla III 0 |
1 -
1 |
Ciudad de Lucena 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 17:00 03/18/2023 17:00 GMT | Xerez CD 0 |
0 -
2 |
AD Cartaya 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 17:00 03/18/2023 17:00 GMT | Coria CF 0 |
2 -
1 |
Ayamonte CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 11:30 03/12/2023 11:30 GMT | Antoniano 0 |
3 -
1 |
Puente Genil 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 11:00 03/12/2023 11:00 GMT | Bollullos CF 0 |
1 -
3 |
Atletico Espeleno 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 11:00 03/12/2023 11:00 GMT | Ayamonte CF 0 |
0 -
5 |
CD Gerena 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 11:00 03/12/2023 11:00 GMT | Ciudad de Lucena 0 |
1 -
0 |
Conil CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 16:00 03/11/2023 16:00 GMT | AD Cartaya 0 |
0 -
1 |
Cordoba II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 15:30 03/11/2023 15:30 GMT | AD Ceuta FC II 0 |
2 -
0 |
Pozoblanco 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 11:00 03/11/2023 11:00 GMT | Sevilla III 0 |
1 -
0 |
Coria CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 16:00 03/05/2023 16:00 GMT | Atletico Espeleno 0 |
2 -
1 |
Antoniano 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 16:00 03/05/2023 16:00 GMT | Pozoblanco 0 |
1 -
3 |
Ayamonte CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 16:00 03/05/2023 16:00 GMT | Conil CF 0 |
0 -
0 |
Bollullos CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 16:00 03/05/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Gerena 0 |
1 -
1 |
Sevilla III 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 11:45 03/05/2023 11:45 GMT | Puente Genil 0 |
4 -
1 |
AD Cartaya 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 11:00 03/05/2023 11:00 GMT | Coria CF 0 |
0 -
1 |
Ciudad de Lucena 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 16:30 03/04/2023 16:30 GMT | Xerez CD 0 |
0 -
1 |
AD Ceuta FC II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 16:00 02/26/2023 16:00 GMT | AD Cartaya 0 |
3 -
3 |
Atletico Espeleno 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 16:00 02/26/2023 16:00 GMT | Antoniano 0 |
2 -
1 |
Conil CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 11:30 02/26/2023 11:30 GMT | Ciudad de Lucena 0 |
2 -
0 |
Bollullos CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 11:00 02/26/2023 11:00 GMT | Ayamonte CF 0 |
2 -
2 |
Xerez CD 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 11:00 02/26/2023 11:00 GMT | Coria CF 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Gerena 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 11:00 02/26/2023 11:00 GMT | Sevilla III 0 |
1 -
1 |
Pozoblanco 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 16:00 02/25/2023 16:00 GMT | Rota 0 |
0 -
1 |
Puente Genil 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 15:30 02/25/2023 15:30 GMT | AD Ceuta FC II 0 |
0 -
0 |
Cordoba II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 15:30 02/21/2023 15:30 GMT | Puente Genil 0 |
0 -
1 |
AD Ceuta FC II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 17:00 02/19/2023 17:00 GMT | Xerez CD 0 |
1 -
1 |
Sevilla III 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 16:00 02/19/2023 16:00 GMT | Bollullos CF 0 |
1 -
2 |
Antoniano 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 16:00 02/19/2023 16:00 GMT | Atletico Espeleno 0 |
3 -
1 |
Rota 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 16:00 02/19/2023 16:00 GMT | Pozoblanco 0 |
1 -
0 |
Coria CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 11:00 02/19/2023 11:00 GMT | Cordoba II 0 |
5 -
2 |
Ayamonte CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 11:00 02/19/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Gerena 0 |
0 -
1 |
Ciudad de Lucena 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 15:30 02/18/2023 15:30 GMT | Conil CF 0 |
4 -
0 |
AD Cartaya 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 15:30 02/15/2023 15:30 GMT | AD Ceuta FC II 0 |
2 -
1 |
Atletico Espeleno 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 16:00 02/12/2023 16:00 GMT | Ciudad de Lucena 0 |
0 -
2 |
Antoniano 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 16:00 02/12/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Gerena 0 |
3 -
0 |
Pozoblanco 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 12:00 02/12/2023 12:00 GMT | Sevilla III 0 |
0 -
0 |
Cordoba II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 11:00 02/12/2023 11:00 GMT | Ayamonte CF 0 |
1 -
4 |
Puente Genil 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 17:00 02/11/2023 17:00 GMT | Coria CF 0 |
0 -
3 |
Xerez CD 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 16:00 02/11/2023 16:00 GMT | AD Cartaya 0 |
2 -
1 |
Bollullos CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 16:00 02/05/2023 16:00 GMT | Antoniano 0 |
3 -
0 |
AD Cartaya 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 16:00 02/05/2023 16:00 GMT | Xerez CD 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Gerena 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 16:00 02/05/2023 16:00 GMT | Pozoblanco 0 |
1 -
1 |
Ciudad de Lucena 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 15:30 02/05/2023 15:30 GMT | Bollullos CF 0 |
3 -
0 |
Rota 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 15:30 02/05/2023 15:30 GMT | Puente Genil 0 |
1 -
3 |
Sevilla III 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 15:00 02/05/2023 15:00 GMT | Cordoba II 0 |
2 -
1 |
Coria CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 11:00 02/05/2023 11:00 GMT | Atletico Espeleno 0 |
0 -
1 |
Ayamonte CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 15:15 02/04/2023 15:15 GMT | Conil CF 0 |
3 -
0 |
AD Ceuta FC II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 16:00 01/29/2023 16:00 GMT | Ciudad de Lucena 0 |
1 -
0 |
AD Cartaya 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 16:00 01/29/2023 16:00 GMT | Pozoblanco 0 |
0 -
1 |
Xerez CD 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 11:00 01/29/2023 11:00 GMT | Ayamonte CF 0 |
2 -
0 |
Conil CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 11:00 01/29/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Gerena 0 |
0 -
0 |
Cordoba II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 11:00 01/29/2023 11:00 GMT | Coria CF 0 |
0 -
3 |
Puente Genil 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 15:30 01/28/2023 15:30 GMT | AD Ceuta FC II 0 |
1 -
1 |
Bollullos CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 11:30 01/28/2023 11:30 GMT | Sevilla III 0 |
3 -
0 |
Atletico Espeleno 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 16:00 01/22/2023 16:00 GMT | Atletico Espeleno 0 |
1 -
0 |
Coria CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 16:00 01/22/2023 16:00 GMT | Xerez CD 0 |
0 -
1 |
Ciudad de Lucena 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 11:00 01/22/2023 11:00 GMT | Bollullos CF 0 |
2 -
1 |
Ayamonte CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 11:00 01/22/2023 11:00 GMT | Puente Genil 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Gerena 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 11:00 01/22/2023 11:00 GMT | Cordoba II 0 |
0 -
0 |
Pozoblanco 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 15:15 01/21/2023 15:15 GMT | Antoniano 0 |
1 -
0 |
AD Ceuta FC II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 19:00 01/20/2023 19:00 GMT | Conil CF 0 |
2 -
2 |
Sevilla III 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 16:00 01/15/2023 16:00 GMT | Ciudad de Lucena 0 |
0 -
1 |
Rota 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 16:00 01/15/2023 16:00 GMT | Pozoblanco 0 |
0 -
0 |
Puente Genil 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 15:30 01/15/2023 15:30 GMT | Ayamonte CF 0 |
0 -
1 |
Antoniano 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 11:00 01/15/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Gerena 0 |
1 -
2 |
Atletico Espeleno 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 11:00 01/15/2023 11:00 GMT | Sevilla III 0 |
2 -
0 |
Bollullos CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 11:00 01/15/2023 11:00 GMT | Coria CF 0 |
0 -
1 |
Conil CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 11:00 01/15/2023 11:00 GMT | Xerez CD 0 |
1 -
1 |
Cordoba II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 15:30 01/14/2023 15:30 GMT | AD Ceuta FC II 0 |
0 -
1 |
AD Cartaya 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 16:00 01/08/2023 16:00 GMT | Atletico Espeleno 0 |
3 -
1 |
Pozoblanco 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 11:00 01/08/2023 11:00 GMT | AD Cartaya 0 |
1 -
1 |
Ayamonte CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 11:00 01/08/2023 11:00 GMT | Antoniano 0 |
1 -
0 |
Sevilla III 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 11:00 01/08/2023 11:00 GMT | Bollullos CF 0 |
2 -
1 |
Coria CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 11:00 01/08/2023 11:00 GMT | Conil CF 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Gerena 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 11:00 01/08/2023 11:00 GMT | Cordoba II 0 |
3 -
2 |
Ciudad de Lucena 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 11:00 01/08/2023 11:00 GMT | Puente Genil 0 |
3 -
2 |
Xerez CD 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 15:00 01/07/2023 15:00 GMT | Rota 0 |
1 -
0 |
AD Ceuta FC II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 11:00 12/18/2022 11:00 GMT | AD Cartaya 0 |
0 -
1 |
Sevilla III 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 11:00 12/18/2022 11:00 GMT | Antoniano 0 |
1 -
0 |
Coria CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 11:00 12/18/2022 11:00 GMT | Atletico Espeleno 0 |
3 -
2 |
Xerez CD 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 11:00 12/18/2022 11:00 GMT | Conil CF 0 |
4 -
1 |
Pozoblanco 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 11:00 12/18/2022 11:00 GMT | Puente Genil 0 |
0 -
0 |
Cordoba II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 16:00 12/17/2022 16:00 GMT | Bollullos CF 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Gerena 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 15:00 12/17/2022 15:00 GMT | AD Ceuta FC II 0 |
1 -
1 |
Ciudad de Lucena 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 16:00 12/11/2022 16:00 GMT | Pozoblanco 0 |
1 -
0 |
Bollullos CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 16:00 12/11/2022 16:00 GMT | Ciudad de Lucena 0 |
0 -
1 |
Puente Genil 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 15:30 12/11/2022 15:30 GMT | Ayamonte CF 0 |
1 -
0 |
AD Ceuta FC II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 15:30 12/11/2022 15:30 GMT | CD Gerena 0 |
0 -
1 |
Antoniano 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 11:30 12/11/2022 11:30 GMT | Xerez CD 0 |
1 -
0 |
Conil CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 11:00 12/11/2022 11:00 GMT | Coria CF 0 |
1 -
1 |
AD Cartaya 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 11:00 12/11/2022 11:00 GMT | Cordoba II 0 |
4 -
2 |
Atletico Espeleno 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 17:00 12/08/2022 17:00 GMT | Ciudad de Lucena 0 |
3 -
0 |
Ayamonte CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 16:00 12/08/2022 16:00 GMT | Atletico Espeleno 0 |
0 -
0 |
Puente Genil 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 16:00 12/08/2022 16:00 GMT | Bollullos CF 0 |
3 -
2 |
Xerez CD 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 15:30 12/08/2022 15:30 GMT | Antoniano 0 |
2 -
0 |
Pozoblanco 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 11:00 12/08/2022 11:00 GMT | AD Cartaya 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Gerena 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 11:00 12/08/2022 11:00 GMT | Conil CF 0 |
2 -
0 |
Cordoba II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 15:00 12/07/2022 15:00 GMT | AD Ceuta FC II 0 |
0 -
1 |
Sevilla III 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 18:30 12/04/2022 18:30 GMT | Xerez CD 0 |
1 -
1 |
Antoniano 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 11:00 12/04/2022 11:00 GMT | Sevilla III 0 |
1 -
0 |
Ayamonte CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 11:00 12/04/2022 11:00 GMT | Cordoba II 0 |
3 -
0 |
Bollullos CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 17:30 12/03/2022 17:30 GMT | Puente Genil 0 |
2 -
2 |
Conil CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 17:00 12/03/2022 17:00 GMT | Coria CF 0 |
2 -
0 |
AD Ceuta FC II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 16:00 12/03/2022 16:00 GMT | Pozoblanco 0 |
4 -
2 |
AD Cartaya 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 16:00 12/03/2022 16:00 GMT | Atletico Espeleno 0 |
0 -
0 |
Ciudad de Lucena 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 17:45 11/27/2022 17:45 GMT | Antoniano 0 |
1 -
1 |
Cordoba II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 16:00 11/27/2022 16:00 GMT | Ciudad de Lucena 0 |
1 -
2 |
Sevilla III 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 15:30 11/27/2022 15:30 GMT | AD Cartaya 0 |
1 -
0 |
Xerez CD 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 15:30 11/27/2022 15:30 GMT | Bollullos CF 0 |
3 -
3 |
Puente Genil 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 11:00 11/27/2022 11:00 GMT | Conil CF 0 |
0 -
0 |
Atletico Espeleno 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 11:00 11/27/2022 11:00 GMT | Ayamonte CF 0 |
0 -
0 |
Coria CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 15:00 11/26/2022 15:00 GMT | AD Ceuta FC II 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Gerena 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 16:00 11/20/2022 16:00 GMT | Puente Genil 0 |
2 -
2 |
Antoniano 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 16:00 11/20/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Gerena 0 |
1 -
1 |
Ayamonte CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 11:00 11/20/2022 11:00 GMT | Conil CF 0 |
1 -
0 |
Ciudad de Lucena 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 11:00 11/20/2022 11:00 GMT | Coria CF 0 |
2 -
1 |
Sevilla III 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 16:00 11/19/2022 16:00 GMT | Atletico Espeleno 0 |
2 -
0 |
Bollullos CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 15:30 11/19/2022 15:30 GMT | Pozoblanco 0 |
2 -
0 |
AD Ceuta FC II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 15:00 11/19/2022 15:00 GMT | Cordoba II 0 |
3 -
1 |
AD Cartaya 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 17:00 11/06/2022 17:00 GMT | Ciudad de Lucena 0 |
2 -
1 |
Coria CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 16:00 11/06/2022 16:00 GMT | Ayamonte CF 0 |
3 -
1 |
Pozoblanco 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 15:30 11/06/2022 15:30 GMT | AD Cartaya 0 |
1 -
1 |
Puente Genil 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 15:30 11/06/2022 15:30 GMT | Bollullos CF 0 |
0 -
0 |
Conil CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 15:00 11/06/2022 15:00 GMT | Sevilla III 0 |
1 -
3 |
CD Gerena 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 11:00 11/06/2022 11:00 GMT | Antoniano 0 |
1 -
0 |
Atletico Espeleno 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 16:30 11/05/2022 16:30 GMT | AD Ceuta FC II 0 |
0 -
0 |
Xerez CD 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 17:30 10/30/2022 17:30 GMT | Xerez CD 0 |
4 -
0 |
Ayamonte CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 17:00 10/30/2022 17:00 GMT | Pozoblanco 0 |
2 -
0 |
Sevilla III 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 11:00 10/30/2022 11:00 GMT | Conil CF 0 |
1 -
1 |
Antoniano 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 11:00 10/30/2022 11:00 GMT | Bollullos CF 0 |
2 -
1 |
Ciudad de Lucena 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 11:00 10/30/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Gerena 0 |
3 -
2 |
Coria CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 11:00 10/30/2022 11:00 GMT | Puente Genil 0 |
2 -
0 |
Rota 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 17:00 10/29/2022 17:00 GMT | Atletico Espeleno 0 |
2 -
2 |
AD Cartaya 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 15:00 10/29/2022 15:00 GMT | Cordoba II 0 |
2 -
0 |
AD Ceuta FC II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 17:00 10/23/2022 17:00 GMT | Ciudad de Lucena 0 |
4 -
0 |
CD Gerena 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 11:00 10/23/2022 11:00 GMT | AD Cartaya 0 |
2 -
2 |
Conil CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 11:00 10/23/2022 11:00 GMT | Antoniano 0 |
1 -
3 |
Bollullos CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 11:00 10/23/2022 11:00 GMT | Rota 0 |
2 -
0 |
Atletico Espeleno 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 11:00 10/23/2022 11:00 GMT | Ayamonte CF 0 |
1 -
2 |
Cordoba II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 11:00 10/23/2022 11:00 GMT | Coria CF 0 |
4 -
0 |
Pozoblanco 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 11:00 10/23/2022 11:00 GMT | Sevilla III 0 |
0 -
1 |
Xerez CD 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 16:30 10/22/2022 16:30 GMT | AD Ceuta FC II 0 |
3 -
2 |
Puente Genil 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 18:00 10/16/2022 18:00 GMT | Xerez CD 0 |
2 -
1 |
Coria CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 11:00 10/16/2022 11:00 GMT | Bollullos CF 0 |
2 -
0 |
AD Cartaya 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 11:00 10/16/2022 11:00 GMT | Antoniano 0 |
1 -
1 |
Ciudad de Lucena 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 11:00 10/16/2022 11:00 GMT | Puente Genil 0 |
2 -
1 |
Ayamonte CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 11:00 10/16/2022 11:00 GMT | Pozoblanco 0 |
0 -
3 |
CD Gerena 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 11:00 10/16/2022 11:00 GMT | Cordoba II 0 |
1 -
0 |
Sevilla III 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 15:45 10/15/2022 15:45 GMT | Atletico Espeleno 0 |
0 -
2 |
AD Ceuta FC II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 17:00 10/09/2022 17:00 GMT | Ciudad de Lucena 0 |
1 -
0 |
Pozoblanco 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 16:30 10/09/2022 16:30 GMT | Sevilla III 0 |
0 -
1 |
Puente Genil 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 11:00 10/09/2022 11:00 GMT | AD Cartaya 0 |
1 -
1 |
Antoniano 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 11:00 10/09/2022 11:00 GMT | Ayamonte CF 0 |
0 -
0 |
Atletico Espeleno 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 11:00 10/09/2022 11:00 GMT | Rota 0 |
1 -
2 |
Bollullos CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 11:00 10/09/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Gerena 0 |
1 -
1 |
Xerez CD 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 11:00 10/09/2022 11:00 GMT | Coria CF 0 |
1 -
2 |
Cordoba II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 12:00 10/08/2022 12:00 GMT | AD Ceuta FC II 0 |
0 -
3 |
Conil CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 18:00 10/02/2022 18:00 GMT | Atletico Espeleno 0 |
0 -
1 |
Sevilla III 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 17:00 10/02/2022 17:00 GMT | Puente Genil 0 |
1 -
0 |
Coria CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 11:00 10/02/2022 11:00 GMT | Conil CF 0 |
1 -
0 |
Ayamonte CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 11:00 10/02/2022 11:00 GMT | Cordoba II 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Gerena 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 11:00 10/02/2022 11:00 GMT | Xerez CD 0 |
0 -
0 |
Pozoblanco 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 17:00 10/01/2022 17:00 GMT | AD Cartaya 0 |
1 -
1 |
Ciudad de Lucena 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 17:00 10/01/2022 17:00 GMT | Bollullos CF 0 |
2 -
1 |
AD Ceuta FC II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 18:00 09/25/2022 18:00 GMT | Ciudad de Lucena 0 |
2 -
1 |
Xerez CD 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 16:30 09/25/2022 16:30 GMT | Sevilla III 0 |
1 -
0 |
Conil CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 11:00 09/25/2022 11:00 GMT | Ayamonte CF 0 |
2 -
0 |
Bollullos CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 18:00 09/24/2022 18:00 GMT | Coria CF 0 |
2 -
2 |
Atletico Espeleno 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 17:00 09/24/2022 17:00 GMT | AD Ceuta FC II 0 |
0 -
1 |
Antoniano 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 17:00 09/24/2022 17:00 GMT | CD Gerena 0 |
3 -
2 |
Puente Genil 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 11:00 09/24/2022 11:00 GMT | Pozoblanco 0 |
0 -
0 |
Cordoba II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 18:00 09/18/2022 18:00 GMT | Antoniano 0 |
1 -
0 |
Ayamonte CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 18:00 09/18/2022 18:00 GMT | Atletico Espeleno 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Gerena 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 18:00 09/18/2022 18:00 GMT | Bollullos CF 0 |
0 -
2 |
Sevilla III 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 17:30 09/18/2022 17:30 GMT | Conil CF 0 |
1 -
0 |
Coria CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 17:00 09/18/2022 17:00 GMT | Puente Genil 0 |
1 -
2 |
Pozoblanco 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 11:00 09/18/2022 11:00 GMT | Rota 0 |
1 -
0 |
Ciudad de Lucena 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 11:00 09/18/2022 11:00 GMT | Cordoba II 0 |
0 -
0 |
Xerez CD 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 19:30 09/17/2022 19:30 GMT | AD Cartaya 0 |
2 -
2 |
AD Ceuta FC II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 19:00 09/11/2022 19:00 GMT | Ciudad de Lucena 0 |
1 -
1 |
Cordoba II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 18:00 09/11/2022 18:00 GMT | Ayamonte CF 0 |
0 -
1 |
AD Cartaya 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 18:00 09/11/2022 18:00 GMT | Pozoblanco 0 |
2 -
1 |
Atletico Espeleno 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 18:00 09/11/2022 18:00 GMT | CD Gerena 0 |
3 -
0 |
Conil CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 18:00 09/11/2022 18:00 GMT | Xerez CD 0 |
0 -
1 |
Puente Genil 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 10 | FT 11:00 09/11/2022 11:00 GMT | Sevilla III 0 |
1 -
1 |
Antoniano 0 |
Your all football live matches are being updated here. You get live scores of all live football actions.
When matches are live, you will find “Live Now!” Tab as red, which indicates that football action is now started. You want to know that which player has scored the goal and at what time of the match? Don’t be panic. You just need to click on the score that is shown at center of two teams. A pop up box will appear on screen that has all the information about the goals and time of goal.
Other Features:
You get bold text of pop up by clicking on “A+”.
Friendly international matches carry a blue dot
League matches carry a specific logo
Various sounds are given to get goal alert
Half time is indicated with “HT”
You have missed the live football match! How to know the result of match? Livefootball365 gives you all the record of today’s finished matches. Just click on the “finished” tab and you will get the score of recently ended football matches. Do you want to know that who scored goal and at which time? Again you need to click on the given score in the center of team names, get a complete summary of match. Total scored goals, time to score the goal, Half time total score and finally full time score. All these are combined at livefootball365.com
Get a schedule of today’s football fixtures with livefootball365.com. Plan your favorite football match with your friends by getting the exact time when the match is going to be started.
At “All Matches” you get all those matches that have recently ended, that are live and also upcoming fixtures. Simply you get everything here.
Are you searching for the upcoming matches of football? Livefootball365.com knows everything about football matches. Where ever you are whatever you do? Come at livefootball365.com and know all about football fixtures. “Upcoming” tab have a lot for you.
“MY MATCHES” the most exciting feature at livefootball365.com. Choose your favorite matches from upcoming matches list and get stick with the scores of those matches. It’s easy and convenient for you to make yourself up-to-date with your favorite matches' scores.