Spain - Tercera División RFEF Group 1 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 16:00 04/23/2023 16:00 GMT | Alondras CF 0 |
0 -
1 |
UD Paiosaco-Hierros 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 16:00 04/23/2023 16:00 GMT | RC Villalbes 0 |
2 -
1 |
Arosa SC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 16:00 04/23/2023 16:00 GMT | CA Arteixo 0 |
3 -
1 |
Viveiro CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 16:00 04/23/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Barco 0 |
0 -
1 |
Deportivo La Coruna II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 16:00 04/23/2023 16:00 GMT | UD Somozas 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Estradense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 16:00 04/23/2023 16:00 GMT | Silva SD 0 |
3 -
1 |
Celta de Vigo III 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 16:00 04/23/2023 16:00 GMT | UD Ourense 0 |
3 -
0 |
CSD Arzua 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 18:00 04/22/2023 18:00 GMT | CD Choco 0 |
1 -
3 |
Rapido Bouzas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 11:00 04/16/2023 11:00 GMT | Celta de Vigo III 0 |
4 -
3 |
Alondras CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 11:00 04/16/2023 11:00 GMT | Arosa SC 0 |
4 -
2 |
UD Somozas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 11:00 04/16/2023 11:00 GMT | Rapido Bouzas 0 |
1 -
0 |
CA Arteixo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 11:00 04/16/2023 11:00 GMT | UD Paiosaco-Hierros 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Barco 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 11:00 04/16/2023 11:00 GMT | CSD Arzua 0 |
3 -
1 |
CD Choco 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 11:00 04/16/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Estradense 0 |
0 -
0 |
UD Ourense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 11:00 04/16/2023 11:00 GMT | Deportivo La Coruna II 0 |
0 -
0 |
RC Villalbes 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 11:00 04/16/2023 11:00 GMT | Viveiro CF 0 |
1 -
2 |
Silva SD 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 17:00 04/09/2023 17:00 GMT | UD Ourense 0 |
2 -
3 |
Arosa SC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 17:00 04/09/2023 17:00 GMT | UD Somozas 0 |
0 -
2 |
Deportivo La Coruna II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 11:00 04/09/2023 11:00 GMT | CA Arteixo 0 |
1 -
0 |
CSD Arzua 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 17:00 04/07/2023 17:00 GMT | CD Barco 0 |
1 -
2 |
Alondras CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 17:15 04/06/2023 17:15 GMT | Silva SD 0 |
1 -
2 |
Rapido Bouzas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 17:00 04/06/2023 17:00 GMT | CD Choco 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Estradense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 12:00 04/06/2023 12:00 GMT | Celta de Vigo III 0 |
2 -
3 |
Viveiro CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 11:00 04/06/2023 11:00 GMT | RC Villalbes 0 |
2 -
2 |
UD Paiosaco-Hierros 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 18:00 04/02/2023 18:00 GMT | Alondras CF 0 |
3 -
0 |
Viveiro CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 17:00 04/02/2023 17:00 GMT | CD Estradense 0 |
0 -
1 |
CA Arteixo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 16:00 04/02/2023 16:00 GMT | CSD Arzua 0 |
0 -
1 |
Silva SD 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 16:00 04/02/2023 16:00 GMT | UD Paiosaco-Hierros 0 |
0 -
2 |
UD Somozas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 11:00 04/02/2023 11:00 GMT | Deportivo La Coruna II 0 |
1 -
1 |
UD Ourense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 17:30 04/01/2023 17:30 GMT | CD Barco 0 |
1 -
0 |
RC Villalbes 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 17:15 04/01/2023 17:15 GMT | Rapido Bouzas 0 |
1 -
0 |
Celta de Vigo III 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 17:00 03/26/2023 17:00 GMT | UD Somozas 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Barco 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 16:30 03/26/2023 16:30 GMT | CD Choco 0 |
0 -
1 |
Deportivo La Coruna II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 16:30 03/26/2023 16:30 GMT | UD Ourense 0 |
2 -
0 |
UD Paiosaco-Hierros 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 11:30 03/26/2023 11:30 GMT | RC Villalbes 0 |
1 -
1 |
Alondras CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 11:00 03/26/2023 11:00 GMT | CA Arteixo 0 |
2 -
2 |
Arosa SC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 11:00 03/26/2023 11:00 GMT | Celta de Vigo III 0 |
3 -
1 |
CSD Arzua 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 11:00 03/26/2023 11:00 GMT | Viveiro CF 0 |
0 -
0 |
Rapido Bouzas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 15:00 03/25/2023 15:00 GMT | Silva SD 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Estradense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 17:00 03/19/2023 17:00 GMT | CD Estradense 0 |
2 -
0 |
Celta de Vigo III 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 16:30 03/19/2023 16:30 GMT | CD Barco 0 |
0 -
1 |
UD Ourense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 16:00 03/19/2023 16:00 GMT | CSD Arzua 0 |
0 -
0 |
Viveiro CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 11:00 03/19/2023 11:00 GMT | RC Villalbes 0 |
1 -
0 |
UD Somozas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 17:30 03/18/2023 17:30 GMT | UD Paiosaco-Hierros 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Choco 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 17:00 03/18/2023 17:00 GMT | Alondras CF 0 |
1 -
1 |
Rapido Bouzas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 16:15 03/18/2023 16:15 GMT | Deportivo La Coruna II 0 |
1 -
0 |
CA Arteixo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 16:00 03/12/2023 16:00 GMT | UD Somozas 0 |
0 -
1 |
Alondras CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 16:00 03/12/2023 16:00 GMT | UD Ourense 0 |
0 -
0 |
RC Villalbes 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 11:15 03/12/2023 11:15 GMT | Silva SD 0 |
1 -
0 |
Deportivo La Coruna II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 11:00 03/12/2023 11:00 GMT | Celta de Vigo III 0 |
2 -
1 |
Arosa SC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 11:00 03/12/2023 11:00 GMT | Viveiro CF 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Estradense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 17:30 03/11/2023 17:30 GMT | Rapido Bouzas 0 |
3 -
2 |
CSD Arzua 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 16:30 03/11/2023 16:30 GMT | CA Arteixo 0 |
1 -
2 |
UD Paiosaco-Hierros 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 16:30 03/05/2023 16:30 GMT | Alondras CF 0 |
3 -
1 |
CSD Arzua 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 16:30 03/05/2023 16:30 GMT | CD Estradense 0 |
1 -
3 |
Rapido Bouzas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 16:15 03/05/2023 16:15 GMT | CD Barco 0 |
1 -
2 |
CA Arteixo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 16:00 03/05/2023 16:00 GMT | UD Paiosaco-Hierros 0 |
2 -
0 |
Silva SD 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 16:00 03/05/2023 16:00 GMT | UD Somozas 0 |
1 -
0 |
UD Ourense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 18:00 03/04/2023 18:00 GMT | Arosa SC 0 |
1 -
0 |
Viveiro CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 16:30 03/04/2023 16:30 GMT | Deportivo La Coruna II 0 |
2 -
1 |
Celta de Vigo III 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 15:45 03/04/2023 15:45 GMT | RC Villalbes 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Choco 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 16:00 02/26/2023 16:00 GMT | UD Ourense 0 |
0 -
2 |
Alondras CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 16:00 02/26/2023 16:00 GMT | CSD Arzua 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Estradense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 11:00 02/26/2023 11:00 GMT | Celta de Vigo III 0 |
5 -
1 |
UD Paiosaco-Hierros 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 11:00 02/26/2023 11:00 GMT | Viveiro CF 0 |
1 -
1 |
Deportivo La Coruna II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 17:30 02/25/2023 17:30 GMT | Rapido Bouzas 0 |
1 -
1 |
Arosa SC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 17:30 02/25/2023 17:30 GMT | CD Choco 0 |
1 -
2 |
UD Somozas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 16:30 02/25/2023 16:30 GMT | CA Arteixo 0 |
2 -
1 |
RC Villalbes 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 16:00 02/19/2023 16:00 GMT | Arosa SC 0 |
1 -
0 |
CSD Arzua 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 16:00 02/19/2023 16:00 GMT | UD Paiosaco-Hierros 0 |
2 -
1 |
Viveiro CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 15:30 02/19/2023 15:30 GMT | Deportivo La Coruna II 0 |
0 -
0 |
Rapido Bouzas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 16:15 02/18/2023 16:15 GMT | CD Barco 0 |
1 -
0 |
Celta de Vigo III 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 16:00 02/18/2023 16:00 GMT | Alondras CF 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Estradense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 16:00 02/18/2023 16:00 GMT | UD Somozas 0 |
0 -
1 |
CA Arteixo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 15:30 02/18/2023 15:30 GMT | UD Ourense 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Choco 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 15:30 02/18/2023 15:30 GMT | RC Villalbes 0 |
2 -
0 |
Silva SD 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 16:00 02/12/2023 16:00 GMT | CSD Arzua 0 |
0 -
1 |
Deportivo La Coruna II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 11:15 02/12/2023 11:15 GMT | Silva SD 0 |
3 -
1 |
UD Somozas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 11:00 02/12/2023 11:00 GMT | Viveiro CF 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Barco 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 17:30 02/11/2023 17:30 GMT | CD Choco 0 |
2 -
2 |
Alondras CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 17:30 02/11/2023 17:30 GMT | Rapido Bouzas 0 |
1 -
0 |
UD Paiosaco-Hierros 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 17:00 02/11/2023 17:00 GMT | CD Estradense 0 |
1 -
1 |
Arosa SC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 16:30 02/11/2023 16:30 GMT | CA Arteixo 0 |
1 -
2 |
UD Ourense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 15:00 02/11/2023 15:00 GMT | Celta de Vigo III 0 |
2 -
2 |
RC Villalbes 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 16:15 02/05/2023 16:15 GMT | CD Barco 0 |
0 -
3 |
Rapido Bouzas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 16:00 02/05/2023 16:00 GMT | Alondras CF 0 |
0 -
2 |
Arosa SC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 16:00 02/05/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Choco 0 |
0 -
1 |
CA Arteixo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 16:00 02/05/2023 16:00 GMT | UD Somozas 0 |
0 -
3 |
Celta de Vigo III 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 16:00 02/05/2023 16:00 GMT | UD Paiosaco-Hierros 0 |
3 -
2 |
CSD Arzua 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 16:00 02/05/2023 16:00 GMT | UD Ourense 0 |
3 -
2 |
Silva SD 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 11:00 02/05/2023 11:00 GMT | RC Villalbes 0 |
0 -
1 |
Viveiro CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 15:15 02/04/2023 15:15 GMT | Deportivo La Coruna II 0 |
3 -
0 |
CD Estradense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 16:00 01/29/2023 16:00 GMT | Arosa SC 0 |
0 -
0 |
Deportivo La Coruna II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 16:00 01/29/2023 16:00 GMT | CSD Arzua 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Barco 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 16:00 01/29/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Estradense 0 |
3 -
2 |
UD Paiosaco-Hierros 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 14:45 01/29/2023 14:45 GMT | Celta de Vigo III 0 |
1 -
0 |
UD Ourense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 11:00 01/29/2023 11:00 GMT | CA Arteixo 0 |
1 -
0 |
Alondras CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 11:00 01/29/2023 11:00 GMT | Viveiro CF 0 |
1 -
0 |
UD Somozas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 16:00 01/28/2023 16:00 GMT | Rapido Bouzas 0 |
1 -
0 |
RC Villalbes 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 16:15 01/22/2023 16:15 GMT | CD Barco 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Estradense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 16:00 01/22/2023 16:00 GMT | UD Paiosaco-Hierros 0 |
0 -
1 |
Arosa SC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 16:00 01/22/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Choco 0 |
2 -
3 |
Celta de Vigo III 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 16:00 01/22/2023 16:00 GMT | UD Somozas 0 |
1 -
1 |
Rapido Bouzas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 16:00 01/22/2023 16:00 GMT | UD Ourense 0 |
1 -
1 |
Viveiro CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 15:30 01/22/2023 15:30 GMT | Alondras CF 0 |
1 -
0 |
Deportivo La Coruna II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 11:00 01/22/2023 11:00 GMT | CA Arteixo 0 |
1 -
1 |
Silva SD 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 11:00 01/22/2023 11:00 GMT | RC Villalbes 0 |
1 -
1 |
CSD Arzua 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 16:00 01/15/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Estradense 0 |
3 -
1 |
RC Villalbes 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 16:00 01/15/2023 16:00 GMT | CSD Arzua 0 |
3 -
1 |
UD Somozas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 14:45 01/15/2023 14:45 GMT | Celta de Vigo III 0 |
0 -
0 |
CA Arteixo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 11:15 01/15/2023 11:15 GMT | Silva SD 0 |
1 -
0 |
Alondras CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 11:00 01/15/2023 11:00 GMT | Viveiro CF 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Choco 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 11:00 01/15/2023 11:00 GMT | Deportivo La Coruna II 0 |
2 -
0 |
UD Paiosaco-Hierros 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 18:30 01/14/2023 18:30 GMT | Rapido Bouzas 0 |
0 -
0 |
UD Ourense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 16:00 01/08/2023 16:00 GMT | UD Paiosaco-Hierros 0 |
2 -
1 |
Alondras CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 16:00 01/08/2023 16:00 GMT | Arosa SC 0 |
1 -
1 |
RC Villalbes 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 16:00 01/08/2023 16:00 GMT | CSD Arzua 0 |
1 -
0 |
UD Ourense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 15:00 01/08/2023 15:00 GMT | Celta de Vigo III 0 |
6 -
0 |
Silva SD 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 11:15 01/08/2023 11:15 GMT | CD Estradense 0 |
0 -
1 |
UD Somozas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 11:00 01/08/2023 11:00 GMT | Viveiro CF 0 |
1 -
1 |
CA Arteixo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 18:30 01/07/2023 18:30 GMT | Rapido Bouzas 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Choco 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 16:00 01/07/2023 16:00 GMT | Deportivo La Coruna II 0 |
4 -
1 |
CD Barco 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 18:00 12/17/2022 18:00 GMT | UD Ourense 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Estradense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 16:15 12/17/2022 16:15 GMT | CD Barco 0 |
2 -
1 |
UD Paiosaco-Hierros 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 16:00 12/17/2022 16:00 GMT | UD Somozas 0 |
3 -
4 |
Arosa SC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 16:00 12/17/2022 16:00 GMT | CA Arteixo 0 |
3 -
3 |
Rapido Bouzas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 16:00 12/17/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Choco 0 |
1 -
1 |
CSD Arzua 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 15:30 12/17/2022 15:30 GMT | Alondras CF 0 |
0 -
1 |
Celta de Vigo III 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 15:00 12/17/2022 15:00 GMT | RC Villalbes 0 |
0 -
0 |
Deportivo La Coruna II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 15:00 12/17/2022 15:00 GMT | Silva SD 0 |
0 -
0 |
Viveiro CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 16:00 12/11/2022 16:00 GMT | Arosa SC 0 |
0 -
0 |
UD Ourense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 16:00 12/11/2022 16:00 GMT | CSD Arzua 0 |
2 -
1 |
CA Arteixo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 16:00 12/11/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Estradense 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Choco 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 16:00 12/11/2022 16:00 GMT | Rapido Bouzas 0 |
2 -
1 |
Silva SD 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 16:00 12/11/2022 16:00 GMT | UD Paiosaco-Hierros 0 |
1 -
2 |
RC Villalbes 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 15:30 12/11/2022 15:30 GMT | Alondras CF 0 |
3 -
0 |
CD Barco 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 11:00 12/11/2022 11:00 GMT | Viveiro CF 0 |
0 -
0 |
Celta de Vigo III 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 11:00 12/11/2022 11:00 GMT | Deportivo La Coruna II 0 |
0 -
1 |
UD Somozas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 16:00 12/08/2022 16:00 GMT | CA Arteixo 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Estradense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 16:00 12/08/2022 16:00 GMT | UD Ourense 0 |
2 -
2 |
Deportivo La Coruna II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 16:00 12/08/2022 16:00 GMT | UD Somozas 0 |
3 -
1 |
UD Paiosaco-Hierros 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 11:15 12/08/2022 11:15 GMT | Silva SD 0 |
3 -
0 |
CSD Arzua 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 11:00 12/08/2022 11:00 GMT | Viveiro CF 0 |
2 -
0 |
Alondras CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 11:00 12/08/2022 11:00 GMT | RC Villalbes 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Barco 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 11:00 12/08/2022 11:00 GMT | Celta de Vigo III 0 |
1 -
2 |
Rapido Bouzas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 16:00 12/04/2022 16:00 GMT | Arosa SC 0 |
3 -
1 |
CA Arteixo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 16:00 12/04/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Barco 0 |
0 -
0 |
UD Somozas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 16:00 12/04/2022 16:00 GMT | UD Paiosaco-Hierros 0 |
0 -
0 |
UD Ourense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 18:30 12/03/2022 18:30 GMT | Rapido Bouzas 0 |
1 -
1 |
Viveiro CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 17:00 12/03/2022 17:00 GMT | CD Estradense 0 |
3 -
1 |
Silva SD 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 16:00 12/03/2022 16:00 GMT | CSD Arzua 0 |
1 -
0 |
Celta de Vigo III 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 15:30 12/03/2022 15:30 GMT | Alondras CF 0 |
1 -
1 |
RC Villalbes 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 11:00 12/03/2022 11:00 GMT | Deportivo La Coruna II 0 |
3 -
1 |
CD Choco 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 16:00 11/27/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Choco 0 |
1 -
3 |
UD Paiosaco-Hierros 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 16:00 11/27/2022 16:00 GMT | UD Somozas 0 |
0 -
0 |
RC Villalbes 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 15:30 11/27/2022 15:30 GMT | UD Ourense 0 |
2 -
2 |
CD Barco 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 11:00 11/27/2022 11:00 GMT | CA Arteixo 0 |
1 -
2 |
Deportivo La Coruna II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 11:00 11/27/2022 11:00 GMT | Celta de Vigo III 0 |
3 -
0 |
CD Estradense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 11:00 11/27/2022 11:00 GMT | Viveiro CF 0 |
2 -
0 |
CSD Arzua 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 18:30 11/26/2022 18:30 GMT | Rapido Bouzas 0 |
0 -
2 |
Alondras CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 16:00 11/20/2022 16:00 GMT | Arosa SC 0 |
2 -
1 |
Celta de Vigo III 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 16:00 11/20/2022 16:00 GMT | CSD Arzua 0 |
1 -
4 |
Rapido Bouzas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 11:00 11/20/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Estradense 0 |
1 -
0 |
Viveiro CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 11:00 11/20/2022 11:00 GMT | Deportivo La Coruna II 0 |
3 -
2 |
Silva SD 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 11:00 11/20/2022 11:00 GMT | RC Villalbes 0 |
5 -
1 |
UD Ourense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 17:00 11/19/2022 17:00 GMT | UD Paiosaco-Hierros 0 |
1 -
2 |
CA Arteixo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 15:30 11/19/2022 15:30 GMT | Alondras CF 0 |
1 -
1 |
UD Somozas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 16:00 11/06/2022 16:00 GMT | CSD Arzua 0 |
2 -
1 |
Alondras CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 16:00 11/06/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Choco 0 |
0 -
1 |
RC Villalbes 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 15:00 11/06/2022 15:00 GMT | Celta de Vigo III 0 |
1 -
2 |
Deportivo La Coruna II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 11:15 11/06/2022 11:15 GMT | Silva SD 0 |
1 -
1 |
UD Paiosaco-Hierros 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 11:00 11/06/2022 11:00 GMT | Viveiro CF 0 |
3 -
1 |
Arosa SC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 11:00 11/06/2022 11:00 GMT | CA Arteixo 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Barco 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 18:30 11/05/2022 18:30 GMT | Rapido Bouzas 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Estradense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 18:00 11/05/2022 18:00 GMT | UD Ourense 0 |
3 -
0 |
UD Somozas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 16:00 10/30/2022 16:00 GMT | Alondras CF 0 |
0 -
1 |
UD Ourense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 16:00 10/30/2022 16:00 GMT | UD Somozas 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Choco 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 16:00 10/30/2022 16:00 GMT | UD Paiosaco-Hierros 0 |
0 -
0 |
Celta de Vigo III 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 11:00 10/30/2022 11:00 GMT | RC Villalbes 0 |
3 -
0 |
CA Arteixo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 11:00 10/30/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Estradense 0 |
2 -
1 |
CSD Arzua 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 11:00 10/30/2022 11:00 GMT | Deportivo La Coruna II 0 |
6 -
0 |
Viveiro CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 19:00 10/29/2022 19:00 GMT | Arosa SC 0 |
0 -
0 |
Rapido Bouzas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 16:00 10/23/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Estradense 0 |
0 -
0 |
Alondras CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 16:00 10/23/2022 16:00 GMT | CSD Arzua 0 |
0 -
3 |
Arosa SC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 11:15 10/23/2022 11:15 GMT | Silva SD 0 |
0 -
1 |
RC Villalbes 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 11:00 10/23/2022 11:00 GMT | CA Arteixo 0 |
2 -
0 |
UD Somozas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 11:00 10/23/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Choco 0 |
2 -
1 |
UD Ourense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 11:00 10/23/2022 11:00 GMT | Viveiro CF 0 |
2 -
0 |
UD Paiosaco-Hierros 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 18:30 10/22/2022 18:30 GMT | Rapido Bouzas 0 |
0 -
0 |
Deportivo La Coruna II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 15:30 10/22/2022 15:30 GMT | Celta de Vigo III 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Barco 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 18:00 10/16/2022 18:00 GMT | CD Barco 0 |
1 -
3 |
Viveiro CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 17:30 10/16/2022 17:30 GMT | Arosa SC 0 |
3 -
0 |
CD Estradense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 17:30 10/16/2022 17:30 GMT | UD Paiosaco-Hierros 0 |
0 -
1 |
Rapido Bouzas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 11:00 10/16/2022 11:00 GMT | UD Ourense 0 |
5 -
1 |
CA Arteixo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 11:00 10/16/2022 11:00 GMT | RC Villalbes 0 |
1 -
1 |
Celta de Vigo III 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 11:00 10/16/2022 11:00 GMT | UD Somozas 0 |
2 -
2 |
Silva SD 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 16:30 10/15/2022 16:30 GMT | Alondras CF 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Choco 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 16:00 10/15/2022 16:00 GMT | Deportivo La Coruna II 0 |
4 -
0 |
CSD Arzua 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 16:00 10/02/2022 16:00 GMT | Arosa SC 0 |
0 -
0 |
Alondras CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 16:00 10/02/2022 16:00 GMT | CSD Arzua 0 |
1 -
2 |
UD Paiosaco-Hierros 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 12:00 10/02/2022 12:00 GMT | Celta de Vigo III 0 |
0 -
0 |
UD Somozas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 11:15 10/02/2022 11:15 GMT | Silva SD 0 |
0 -
0 |
UD Ourense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 11:00 10/02/2022 11:00 GMT | CA Arteixo 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Choco 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 11:00 10/02/2022 11:00 GMT | Viveiro CF 0 |
0 -
1 |
RC Villalbes 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 18:30 10/01/2022 18:30 GMT | Rapido Bouzas 0 |
0 -
3 |
CD Barco 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 17:30 10/01/2022 17:30 GMT | CD Estradense 0 |
2 -
2 |
Deportivo La Coruna II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 16:30 09/25/2022 16:30 GMT | CD Barco 0 |
0 -
1 |
CSD Arzua 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 16:30 09/25/2022 16:30 GMT | UD Paiosaco-Hierros 0 |
0 -
3 |
CD Estradense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 16:00 09/25/2022 16:00 GMT | UD Ourense 0 |
2 -
1 |
Celta de Vigo III 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 11:00 09/25/2022 11:00 GMT | Deportivo La Coruna II 0 |
2 -
1 |
Arosa SC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 11:00 09/25/2022 11:00 GMT | RC Villalbes 0 |
2 -
2 |
Rapido Bouzas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 16:30 09/24/2022 16:30 GMT | Alondras CF 0 |
2 -
0 |
CA Arteixo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 17:30 09/18/2022 17:30 GMT | CD Estradense 0 |
3 -
1 |
CD Barco 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 16:00 09/18/2022 16:00 GMT | CSD Arzua 0 |
2 -
0 |
RC Villalbes 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 15:30 09/18/2022 15:30 GMT | Celta de Vigo III 0 |
6 -
2 |
CD Choco 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 11:15 09/18/2022 11:15 GMT | Silva SD 0 |
4 -
2 |
CA Arteixo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 11:00 09/18/2022 11:00 GMT | Deportivo La Coruna II 0 |
1 -
1 |
Alondras CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 11:00 09/18/2022 11:00 GMT | Viveiro CF 0 |
1 -
2 |
UD Ourense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 19:30 09/17/2022 19:30 GMT | Arosa SC 0 |
1 -
0 |
UD Paiosaco-Hierros 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 18:00 09/17/2022 18:00 GMT | Rapido Bouzas 0 |
0 -
0 |
UD Somozas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 17:30 09/11/2022 17:30 GMT | CD Choco 0 |
5 -
1 |
Viveiro CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 17:00 09/11/2022 17:00 GMT | UD Somozas 0 |
3 -
1 |
CSD Arzua 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 16:30 09/11/2022 16:30 GMT | Alondras CF 0 |
2 -
4 |
Silva SD 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 16:00 09/11/2022 16:00 GMT | UD Paiosaco-Hierros 0 |
0 -
1 |
Deportivo La Coruna II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 1 | FT 11:00 09/11/2022 11:00 GMT | CA Arteixo 0 |
2 -
2 |
Celta de Vigo III 0 |
Your all football live matches are being updated here. You get live scores of all live football actions.
When matches are live, you will find “Live Now!” Tab as red, which indicates that football action is now started. You want to know that which player has scored the goal and at what time of the match? Don’t be panic. You just need to click on the score that is shown at center of two teams. A pop up box will appear on screen that has all the information about the goals and time of goal.
Other Features:
You get bold text of pop up by clicking on “A+”.
Friendly international matches carry a blue dot
League matches carry a specific logo
Various sounds are given to get goal alert
Half time is indicated with “HT”
You have missed the live football match! How to know the result of match? Livefootball365 gives you all the record of today’s finished matches. Just click on the “finished” tab and you will get the score of recently ended football matches. Do you want to know that who scored goal and at which time? Again you need to click on the given score in the center of team names, get a complete summary of match. Total scored goals, time to score the goal, Half time total score and finally full time score. All these are combined at livefootball365.com
Get a schedule of today’s football fixtures with livefootball365.com. Plan your favorite football match with your friends by getting the exact time when the match is going to be started.
At “All Matches” you get all those matches that have recently ended, that are live and also upcoming fixtures. Simply you get everything here.
Are you searching for the upcoming matches of football? Livefootball365.com knows everything about football matches. Where ever you are whatever you do? Come at livefootball365.com and know all about football fixtures. “Upcoming” tab have a lot for you.
“MY MATCHES” the most exciting feature at livefootball365.com. Choose your favorite matches from upcoming matches list and get stick with the scores of those matches. It’s easy and convenient for you to make yourself up-to-date with your favorite matches' scores.