Spain - Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 05/14/2023 11:00 GMT | Atletico Saguntino 0 |
3 -
3 |
Pena Deportiva 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 05/14/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Ibiza - Islas Pitiusas 0 |
0 -
1 |
Hercules CF 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 05/14/2023 11:00 GMT | CF Badalona Futur 0 |
2 -
0 |
Real Zaragoza II 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 05/14/2023 11:00 GMT | Espanyol II 0 |
0 -
2 |
Lleida Esportiu 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 05/14/2023 11:00 GMT | Mallorca II 0 |
2 -
3 |
UD Alzira 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 05/14/2023 11:00 GMT | Valencia II 0 |
2 -
2 |
SD Formentera 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 17:00 05/13/2023 17:00 GMT | Teruel 0 |
3 -
3 |
Terrassa Olimpica 2010 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 05/07/2023 11:00 GMT | Hercules CF 0 |
2 -
1 |
Atletico Saguntino 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 05/07/2023 11:00 GMT | SD Formentera 0 |
3 -
1 |
CD Ebro 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 05/07/2023 11:00 GMT | UD Alzira 0 |
3 -
0 |
CD Ibiza - Islas Pitiusas 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 05/07/2023 11:00 GMT | Olot 0 |
0 -
1 |
CF Badalona Futur 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 05/07/2023 11:00 GMT | Terrassa Olimpica 2010 0 |
2 -
1 |
Espanyol II 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 05/07/2023 11:00 GMT | Lleida Esportiu 0 |
1 -
0 |
Prat AE 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 05/07/2023 11:00 GMT | Real Zaragoza II 0 |
2 -
1 |
Mallorca II 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 05/07/2023 11:00 GMT | Pena Deportiva 0 |
1 -
0 |
Valencia II 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 17:00 04/30/2023 17:00 GMT | CF Badalona Futur 0 |
0 -
0 |
Lleida Esportiu 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 17:00 04/30/2023 17:00 GMT | Hercules CF 0 |
0 -
1 |
UD Alzira 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 17:00 04/30/2023 17:00 GMT | Prat AE 0 |
0 -
0 |
Terrassa Olimpica 2010 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 04/30/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Ebro 0 |
1 -
1 |
Pena Deportiva 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 04/30/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Ibiza - Islas Pitiusas 0 |
3 -
3 |
Real Zaragoza II 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 04/30/2023 11:00 GMT | Teruel 0 |
2 -
1 |
SD Formentera 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 18:00 04/29/2023 18:00 GMT | Valencia II 0 |
2 -
0 |
Atletico Saguntino 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 17:00 04/29/2023 17:00 GMT | Espanyol II 0 |
1 -
2 |
Manresa 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 17:00 04/23/2023 17:00 GMT | Terrassa Olimpica 2010 0 |
2 -
2 |
CF Badalona Futur 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 04/23/2023 11:00 GMT | Olot 0 |
1 -
3 |
CD Ibiza - Islas Pitiusas 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 04/23/2023 11:00 GMT | Lleida Esportiu 0 |
2 -
0 |
Mallorca II 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 04/23/2023 11:00 GMT | Pena Deportiva 0 |
1 -
1 |
Teruel 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 10:30 04/23/2023 10:30 GMT | Real Zaragoza II 0 |
1 -
1 |
Hercules CF 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 10:00 04/23/2023 10:00 GMT | SD Formentera 0 |
0 -
0 |
Espanyol II 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:30 04/22/2023 16:30 GMT | Atletico Saguntino 0 |
1 -
0 |
UD Alzira 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 04/22/2023 16:00 GMT | Valencia II 0 |
3 -
2 |
CD Ebro 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 04/16/2023 16:00 GMT | Teruel 0 |
2 -
1 |
Valencia II 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 04/16/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Ebro 0 |
0 -
1 |
Atletico Saguntino 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 04/16/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Ibiza - Islas Pitiusas 0 |
0 -
1 |
Lleida Esportiu 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 04/16/2023 11:00 GMT | CF Badalona Futur 0 |
0 -
0 |
Manresa 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 04/16/2023 11:00 GMT | Espanyol II 0 |
1 -
0 |
Pena Deportiva 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 04/16/2023 11:00 GMT | Mallorca II 0 |
2 -
2 |
Terrassa Olimpica 2010 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 04/16/2023 11:00 GMT | Prat AE 0 |
2 -
1 |
SD Formentera 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 04/15/2023 16:00 GMT | UD Alzira 0 |
2 -
1 |
Real Zaragoza II 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 04/09/2023 16:00 GMT | Lleida Esportiu 0 |
0 -
1 |
Hercules CF 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 04/09/2023 11:00 GMT | Terrassa Olimpica 2010 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Ibiza - Islas Pitiusas 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 04/09/2023 11:00 GMT | Manresa 0 |
1 -
0 |
Mallorca II 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 04/09/2023 11:00 GMT | Pena Deportiva 0 |
4 -
1 |
Prat AE 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 17:00 04/08/2023 17:00 GMT | Valencia II 0 |
1 -
3 |
Espanyol II 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:30 04/08/2023 16:30 GMT | Atletico Saguntino 0 |
1 -
0 |
Real Zaragoza II 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 15:30 04/06/2023 15:30 GMT | SD Formentera 0 |
1 -
1 |
CF Badalona Futur 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 17:30 04/02/2023 17:30 GMT | Prat AE 0 |
0 -
0 |
Valencia II 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 17:00 04/02/2023 17:00 GMT | Hercules CF 0 |
2 -
2 |
Terrassa Olimpica 2010 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 04/02/2023 16:00 GMT | Teruel 0 |
0 -
0 |
Atletico Saguntino 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 04/02/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Ibiza - Islas Pitiusas 0 |
1 -
2 |
Manresa 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 04/02/2023 11:00 GMT | CF Badalona Futur 0 |
3 -
1 |
Pena Deportiva 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 04/02/2023 11:00 GMT | Mallorca II 0 |
2 -
1 |
SD Formentera 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 10:30 04/02/2023 10:30 GMT | Real Zaragoza II 0 |
1 -
1 |
Olot 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 17:00 04/01/2023 17:00 GMT | Espanyol II 0 |
3 -
1 |
CD Ebro 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 17:00 04/01/2023 17:00 GMT | UD Alzira 0 |
2 -
2 |
Lleida Esportiu 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 17:00 03/26/2023 17:00 GMT | Pena Deportiva 0 |
2 -
0 |
Mallorca II 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 03/26/2023 16:00 GMT | SD Formentera 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Ibiza - Islas Pitiusas 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 03/26/2023 16:00 GMT | Teruel 0 |
1 -
1 |
Espanyol II 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 03/26/2023 16:00 GMT | Lleida Esportiu 0 |
2 -
1 |
Real Zaragoza II 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 03/26/2023 16:00 GMT | Terrassa Olimpica 2010 0 |
1 -
1 |
UD Alzira 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 03/26/2023 11:00 GMT | Manresa 0 |
0 -
0 |
Hercules CF 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 10:00 03/26/2023 10:00 GMT | Valencia II 0 |
3 -
2 |
CF Badalona Futur 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:30 03/25/2023 16:30 GMT | Atletico Saguntino 0 |
1 -
0 |
Olot 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 17:30 03/19/2023 17:30 GMT | Espanyol II 0 |
2 -
2 |
Atletico Saguntino 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 03/19/2023 11:00 GMT | CF Badalona Futur 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Ebro 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 03/19/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Ibiza - Islas Pitiusas 0 |
0 -
3 |
Pena Deportiva 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 03/19/2023 11:00 GMT | Olot 0 |
0 -
2 |
Lleida Esportiu 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 03/19/2023 11:00 GMT | Mallorca II 0 |
1 -
0 |
Valencia II 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 10:30 03/19/2023 10:30 GMT | Hercules CF 0 |
1 -
0 |
SD Formentera 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 10:30 03/19/2023 10:30 GMT | Real Zaragoza II 0 |
1 -
0 |
Terrassa Olimpica 2010 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 03/12/2023 16:00 GMT | Terrassa Olimpica 2010 0 |
2 -
0 |
Olot 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 15:30 03/12/2023 15:30 GMT | Teruel 0 |
1 -
0 |
CF Badalona Futur 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 03/12/2023 11:00 GMT | Atletico Saguntino 0 |
4 -
0 |
Lleida Esportiu 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 03/12/2023 11:00 GMT | Pena Deportiva 0 |
2 -
0 |
Hercules CF 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 03/12/2023 11:00 GMT | Manresa 0 |
0 -
0 |
Real Zaragoza II 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 10:30 03/12/2023 10:30 GMT | CD Ebro 0 |
4 -
0 |
Mallorca II 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 10:30 03/12/2023 10:30 GMT | Valencia II 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Ibiza - Islas Pitiusas 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 10:00 03/12/2023 10:00 GMT | SD Formentera 0 |
4 -
0 |
UD Alzira 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 17:00 03/11/2023 17:00 GMT | Espanyol II 0 |
0 -
0 |
Prat AE 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 03/05/2023 11:00 GMT | Prat AE 0 |
1 -
3 |
Atletico Saguntino 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 03/05/2023 11:00 GMT | CF Badalona Futur 0 |
1 -
1 |
Espanyol II 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 03/05/2023 11:00 GMT | Hercules CF 0 |
0 -
1 |
Valencia II 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 03/05/2023 11:00 GMT | Lleida Esportiu 0 |
0 -
0 |
Terrassa Olimpica 2010 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 03/05/2023 11:00 GMT | Mallorca II 0 |
0 -
1 |
Teruel 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 03/05/2023 11:00 GMT | UD Alzira 0 |
1 -
2 |
Pena Deportiva 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 10:30 03/05/2023 10:30 GMT | CD Ibiza - Islas Pitiusas 0 |
0 -
3 |
CD Ebro 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 10:00 03/05/2023 10:00 GMT | Real Zaragoza II 0 |
2 -
3 |
SD Formentera 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 02/26/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Ebro 0 |
0 -
1 |
Hercules CF 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 02/26/2023 11:00 GMT | Teruel 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Ibiza - Islas Pitiusas 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 02/26/2023 11:00 GMT | Prat AE 0 |
1 -
2 |
CF Badalona Futur 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 02/26/2023 11:00 GMT | Espanyol II 0 |
0 -
2 |
Mallorca II 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 02/26/2023 11:00 GMT | Manresa 0 |
0 -
0 |
Lleida Esportiu 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 02/26/2023 11:00 GMT | Pena Deportiva 0 |
0 -
1 |
Real Zaragoza II 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 02/26/2023 11:00 GMT | Valencia II 0 |
3 -
0 |
UD Alzira 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 10:00 02/26/2023 10:00 GMT | SD Formentera 0 |
1 -
4 |
Olot 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 02/25/2023 16:00 GMT | Atletico Saguntino 0 |
1 -
4 |
Terrassa Olimpica 2010 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 02/19/2023 16:00 GMT | CF Badalona Futur 0 |
1 -
1 |
Atletico Saguntino 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 02/19/2023 16:00 GMT | Terrassa Olimpica 2010 0 |
1 -
3 |
Manresa 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 02/19/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Ibiza - Islas Pitiusas 0 |
1 -
2 |
Espanyol II 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 02/19/2023 11:00 GMT | Hercules CF 0 |
0 -
2 |
Teruel 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 02/19/2023 11:00 GMT | Mallorca II 0 |
2 -
2 |
Prat AE 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 02/19/2023 11:00 GMT | Olot 0 |
2 -
0 |
Pena Deportiva 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 10:30 02/19/2023 10:30 GMT | Real Zaragoza II 0 |
1 -
1 |
Valencia II 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 10:00 02/19/2023 10:00 GMT | Lleida Esportiu 0 |
2 -
0 |
SD Formentera 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 02/12/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Ebro 0 |
1 -
0 |
Real Zaragoza II 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 02/12/2023 11:00 GMT | Prat AE 0 |
2 -
2 |
CD Ibiza - Islas Pitiusas 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 02/12/2023 11:00 GMT | CF Badalona Futur 0 |
1 -
0 |
Mallorca II 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 02/12/2023 11:00 GMT | Pena Deportiva 0 |
0 -
0 |
Lleida Esportiu 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 10:00 02/12/2023 10:00 GMT | SD Formentera 0 |
2 -
0 |
Terrassa Olimpica 2010 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:30 02/11/2023 16:30 GMT | Espanyol II 0 |
1 -
0 |
Hercules CF 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 02/11/2023 16:00 GMT | Atletico Saguntino 0 |
3 -
1 |
Manresa 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 02/05/2023 16:00 GMT | UD Alzira 0 |
1 -
0 |
Espanyol II 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 02/05/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Ibiza - Islas Pitiusas 0 |
1 -
1 |
CF Badalona Futur 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 02/05/2023 11:00 GMT | Hercules CF 0 |
1 -
0 |
Prat AE 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 02/05/2023 11:00 GMT | Lleida Esportiu 0 |
1 -
2 |
Valencia II 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 02/05/2023 11:00 GMT | Manresa 0 |
1 -
1 |
SD Formentera 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 02/05/2023 11:00 GMT | Terrassa Olimpica 2010 0 |
0 -
1 |
Pena Deportiva 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 10:30 02/05/2023 10:30 GMT | Real Zaragoza II 0 |
1 -
1 |
Teruel 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 10:00 02/05/2023 10:00 GMT | Mallorca II 0 |
0 -
2 |
Atletico Saguntino 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 01/29/2023 11:00 GMT | Atletico Saguntino 0 |
0 -
1 |
SD Formentera 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 01/29/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Ebro 0 |
1 -
0 |
Lleida Esportiu 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 01/29/2023 11:00 GMT | Mallorca II 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Ibiza - Islas Pitiusas 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 01/29/2023 11:00 GMT | CF Badalona Futur 0 |
0 -
1 |
Hercules CF 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 01/29/2023 11:00 GMT | Espanyol II 0 |
0 -
0 |
Real Zaragoza II 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 01/29/2023 11:00 GMT | Pena Deportiva 0 |
2 -
0 |
Manresa 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 17:00 01/28/2023 17:00 GMT | Valencia II 0 |
1 -
1 |
Terrassa Olimpica 2010 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 01/22/2023 16:00 GMT | Terrassa Olimpica 2010 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Ebro 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 01/22/2023 16:00 GMT | UD Alzira 0 |
1 -
0 |
CF Badalona Futur 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 01/22/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Ibiza - Islas Pitiusas 0 |
2 -
1 |
Atletico Saguntino 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 01/22/2023 11:00 GMT | Hercules CF 0 |
2 -
2 |
Mallorca II 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 01/22/2023 11:00 GMT | Lleida Esportiu 0 |
0 -
0 |
Teruel 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 01/22/2023 11:00 GMT | Manresa 0 |
0 -
2 |
Valencia II 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 01/22/2023 11:00 GMT | SD Formentera 0 |
0 -
1 |
Pena Deportiva 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 10:30 01/22/2023 10:30 GMT | Real Zaragoza II 0 |
0 -
0 |
Prat AE 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 17:00 01/15/2023 17:00 GMT | Terrassa Olimpica 2010 0 |
0 -
0 |
Teruel 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:30 01/15/2023 11:30 GMT | Real Zaragoza II 0 |
4 -
1 |
CF Badalona Futur 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 01/15/2023 11:00 GMT | Pena Deportiva 0 |
1 -
0 |
Atletico Saguntino 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 01/15/2023 11:00 GMT | Hercules CF 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Ibiza - Islas Pitiusas 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 01/15/2023 11:00 GMT | Lleida Esportiu 0 |
1 -
1 |
Espanyol II 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 01/15/2023 11:00 GMT | UD Alzira 0 |
2 -
0 |
Mallorca II 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 10:00 01/15/2023 10:00 GMT | SD Formentera 0 |
0 -
1 |
Valencia II 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 01/08/2023 16:00 GMT | Espanyol II 0 |
3 -
4 |
Terrassa Olimpica 2010 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 01/08/2023 11:00 GMT | Atletico Saguntino 0 |
2 -
3 |
Hercules CF 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 01/08/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Ebro 0 |
0 -
0 |
SD Formentera 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 01/08/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Ibiza - Islas Pitiusas 0 |
2 -
2 |
UD Alzira 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 01/08/2023 11:00 GMT | CF Badalona Futur 0 |
2 -
0 |
Olot 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 01/08/2023 11:00 GMT | Prat AE 0 |
1 -
2 |
Lleida Esportiu 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 01/08/2023 11:00 GMT | Mallorca II 0 |
1 -
1 |
Real Zaragoza II 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 01/08/2023 11:00 GMT | Valencia II 0 |
0 -
0 |
Pena Deportiva 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 17:30 12/18/2022 17:30 GMT | Terrassa Olimpica 2010 0 |
1 -
1 |
Prat AE 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 12/18/2022 11:00 GMT | Lleida Esportiu 0 |
1 -
2 |
CF Badalona Futur 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 12/18/2022 11:00 GMT | Manresa 0 |
1 -
1 |
Espanyol II 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 10:30 12/18/2022 10:30 GMT | Real Zaragoza II 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Ibiza - Islas Pitiusas 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 10:15 12/18/2022 10:15 GMT | Pena Deportiva 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Ebro 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 10:00 12/18/2022 10:00 GMT | SD Formentera 0 |
0 -
1 |
Teruel 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 18:00 12/17/2022 18:00 GMT | UD Alzira 0 |
0 -
0 |
Hercules CF 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 12/17/2022 16:00 GMT | Atletico Saguntino 0 |
1 -
1 |
Valencia II 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 17:00 12/11/2022 17:00 GMT | Hercules CF 0 |
3 -
1 |
Real Zaragoza II 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 12/11/2022 16:00 GMT | UD Alzira 0 |
0 -
0 |
Atletico Saguntino 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 12/11/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Ebro 0 |
0 -
1 |
Valencia II 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 12/11/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Ibiza - Islas Pitiusas 0 |
1 -
1 |
Olot 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 12/11/2022 11:00 GMT | CF Badalona Futur 0 |
0 -
0 |
Terrassa Olimpica 2010 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 12/11/2022 11:00 GMT | Espanyol II 0 |
1 -
0 |
SD Formentera 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 12/11/2022 11:00 GMT | Mallorca II 0 |
2 -
1 |
Lleida Esportiu 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 12/11/2022 11:00 GMT | Teruel 0 |
2 -
1 |
Pena Deportiva 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 12:00 12/04/2022 12:00 GMT | Real Zaragoza II 0 |
1 -
1 |
UD Alzira 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 12/04/2022 11:00 GMT | Atletico Saguntino 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Ebro 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 12/04/2022 11:00 GMT | Lleida Esportiu 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Ibiza - Islas Pitiusas 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 12/04/2022 11:00 GMT | Manresa 0 |
1 -
2 |
CF Badalona Futur 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 12/04/2022 11:00 GMT | Pena Deportiva 0 |
0 -
1 |
Espanyol II 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 12/04/2022 11:00 GMT | Terrassa Olimpica 2010 0 |
1 -
0 |
Mallorca II 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 10:00 12/04/2022 10:00 GMT | SD Formentera 0 |
2 -
0 |
Prat AE 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 12/03/2022 16:00 GMT | Valencia II 0 |
2 -
2 |
Teruel 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 11/27/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Ibiza - Islas Pitiusas 0 |
1 -
1 |
Terrassa Olimpica 2010 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 11/27/2022 11:00 GMT | CF Badalona Futur 0 |
3 -
2 |
SD Formentera 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 11/27/2022 11:00 GMT | Hercules CF 0 |
0 -
4 |
Lleida Esportiu 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 11/27/2022 11:00 GMT | Mallorca II 0 |
0 -
2 |
Manresa 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 11/27/2022 11:00 GMT | Prat AE 0 |
1 -
3 |
Pena Deportiva 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 10:30 11/27/2022 10:30 GMT | Real Zaragoza II 0 |
1 -
0 |
Atletico Saguntino 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 17:00 11/26/2022 17:00 GMT | Espanyol II 0 |
0 -
6 |
Valencia II 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 11/20/2022 16:00 GMT | Terrassa Olimpica 2010 0 |
3 -
1 |
Hercules CF 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 11/20/2022 16:00 GMT | Lleida Esportiu 0 |
0 -
1 |
UD Alzira 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 11/20/2022 16:00 GMT | Olot 0 |
1 -
2 |
Real Zaragoza II 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 11/20/2022 11:00 GMT | Atletico Saguntino 0 |
1 -
1 |
Teruel 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 11/20/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Ebro 0 |
0 -
1 |
Espanyol II 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 11/20/2022 11:00 GMT | Manresa 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Ibiza - Islas Pitiusas 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 11/20/2022 11:00 GMT | Pena Deportiva 0 |
5 -
0 |
CF Badalona Futur 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 11/20/2022 11:00 GMT | SD Formentera 0 |
1 -
0 |
Mallorca II 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 11/20/2022 11:00 GMT | Valencia II 0 |
4 -
0 |
Prat AE 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 17:00 11/06/2022 17:00 GMT | Hercules CF 0 |
1 -
1 |
Manresa 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 11/06/2022 16:00 GMT | Olot 0 |
0 -
1 |
Atletico Saguntino 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 11/06/2022 16:00 GMT | Mallorca II 0 |
1 -
1 |
Pena Deportiva 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 11/06/2022 16:00 GMT | UD Alzira 0 |
0 -
0 |
Terrassa Olimpica 2010 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 11/06/2022 11:00 GMT | CF Badalona Futur 0 |
1 -
2 |
Valencia II 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 10:30 11/06/2022 10:30 GMT | CD Ibiza - Islas Pitiusas 0 |
1 -
2 |
SD Formentera 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 10:30 11/06/2022 10:30 GMT | Real Zaragoza II 0 |
1 -
0 |
Lleida Esportiu 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 17:30 11/05/2022 17:30 GMT | Espanyol II 0 |
1 -
0 |
Teruel 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 10/30/2022 16:00 GMT | Terrassa Olimpica 2010 0 |
1 -
0 |
Real Zaragoza II 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 10/30/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Ebro 0 |
1 -
1 |
CF Badalona Futur 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 10/30/2022 11:00 GMT | Pena Deportiva 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Ibiza - Islas Pitiusas 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 10/30/2022 11:00 GMT | Valencia II 0 |
0 -
0 |
Mallorca II 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 10:00 10/30/2022 10:00 GMT | SD Formentera 0 |
2 -
1 |
Hercules CF 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 18:00 10/29/2022 18:00 GMT | Lleida Esportiu 0 |
0 -
1 |
Olot 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:30 10/29/2022 16:30 GMT | Atletico Saguntino 0 |
1 -
1 |
Espanyol II 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 17:00 10/23/2022 17:00 GMT | CF Badalona Futur 0 |
0 -
1 |
Teruel 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 10/23/2022 16:00 GMT | Lleida Esportiu 0 |
1 -
1 |
Atletico Saguntino 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 10/23/2022 16:00 GMT | Olot 0 |
0 -
3 |
Terrassa Olimpica 2010 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 10/23/2022 11:00 GMT | Mallorca II 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Ebro 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 10/23/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Ibiza - Islas Pitiusas 0 |
1 -
0 |
Valencia II 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 10/23/2022 11:00 GMT | Prat AE 0 |
2 -
1 |
Espanyol II 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 10/23/2022 11:00 GMT | Hercules CF 0 |
2 -
1 |
Pena Deportiva 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 10/23/2022 11:00 GMT | UD Alzira 0 |
0 -
1 |
SD Formentera 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 10:30 10/23/2022 10:30 GMT | Real Zaragoza II 0 |
1 -
0 |
Manresa 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 18:00 10/16/2022 18:00 GMT | Terrassa Olimpica 2010 0 |
1 -
1 |
Lleida Esportiu 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 10/16/2022 11:00 GMT | Atletico Saguntino 0 |
1 -
0 |
Prat AE 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 10/16/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Ebro 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Ibiza - Islas Pitiusas 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 10/16/2022 11:00 GMT | Espanyol II 0 |
3 -
1 |
CF Badalona Futur 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 10/16/2022 11:00 GMT | Valencia II 0 |
3 -
1 |
Hercules CF 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 10/16/2022 11:00 GMT | Pena Deportiva 0 |
2 -
1 |
UD Alzira 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 10:30 10/16/2022 10:30 GMT | Teruel 0 |
2 -
1 |
Mallorca II 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 10:00 10/16/2022 10:00 GMT | SD Formentera 0 |
3 -
1 |
Real Zaragoza II 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 17:00 10/09/2022 17:00 GMT | CF Badalona Futur 0 |
0 -
2 |
Prat AE 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:30 10/09/2022 16:30 GMT | UD Alzira 0 |
3 -
2 |
Valencia II 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 10/09/2022 16:00 GMT | Terrassa Olimpica 2010 0 |
2 -
1 |
Atletico Saguntino 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 10/09/2022 16:00 GMT | Lleida Esportiu 0 |
1 -
1 |
Manresa 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 10/09/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Ibiza - Islas Pitiusas 0 |
3 -
3 |
Teruel 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 10/09/2022 11:00 GMT | Mallorca II 0 |
0 -
2 |
Espanyol II 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 10/09/2022 11:00 GMT | Olot 0 |
2 -
0 |
SD Formentera 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 10/09/2022 11:00 GMT | Real Zaragoza II 0 |
1 -
4 |
Pena Deportiva 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 18:00 10/08/2022 18:00 GMT | Hercules CF 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Ebro 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 10/02/2022 16:00 GMT | Teruel 0 |
1 -
0 |
Hercules CF 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 10/02/2022 11:00 GMT | SD Formentera 0 |
0 -
1 |
Lleida Esportiu 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 10/02/2022 11:00 GMT | Prat AE 0 |
1 -
0 |
Mallorca II 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 10/02/2022 11:00 GMT | Manresa 0 |
2 -
1 |
Terrassa Olimpica 2010 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 10/02/2022 11:00 GMT | Pena Deportiva 0 |
1 -
0 |
Olot 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 17:00 10/01/2022 17:00 GMT | Atletico Saguntino 0 |
0 -
0 |
CF Badalona Futur 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 17:00 10/01/2022 17:00 GMT | Valencia II 0 |
2 -
0 |
Real Zaragoza II 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 15:00 10/01/2022 15:00 GMT | Espanyol II 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Ibiza - Islas Pitiusas 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 09/25/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Ibiza - Islas Pitiusas 0 |
2 -
0 |
Prat AE 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 09/25/2022 11:00 GMT | Mallorca II 0 |
1 -
0 |
CF Badalona Futur 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 09/25/2022 11:00 GMT | Lleida Esportiu 0 |
0 -
0 |
Pena Deportiva 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 09/25/2022 11:00 GMT | Terrassa Olimpica 2010 0 |
1 -
2 |
SD Formentera 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 10:30 09/25/2022 10:30 GMT | Real Zaragoza II 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Ebro 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 19:00 09/24/2022 19:00 GMT | Hercules CF 0 |
2 -
1 |
Espanyol II 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 18:00 09/24/2022 18:00 GMT | Manresa 0 |
2 -
0 |
Atletico Saguntino 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 17:30 09/18/2022 17:30 GMT | Atletico Saguntino 0 |
1 -
0 |
Mallorca II 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 17:00 09/18/2022 17:00 GMT | Teruel 0 |
3 -
2 |
Real Zaragoza II 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 09/18/2022 11:00 GMT | CF Badalona Futur 0 |
3 -
1 |
CD Ibiza - Islas Pitiusas 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 09/18/2022 11:00 GMT | Prat AE 0 |
0 -
2 |
Hercules CF 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 09/18/2022 11:00 GMT | Valencia II 0 |
1 -
0 |
Lleida Esportiu 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 09/18/2022 11:00 GMT | SD Formentera 0 |
1 -
1 |
Manresa 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 09/18/2022 11:00 GMT | Pena Deportiva 0 |
3 -
1 |
Terrassa Olimpica 2010 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 17:00 09/17/2022 17:00 GMT | Espanyol II 0 |
1 -
1 |
UD Alzira 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 18:00 09/11/2022 18:00 GMT | Terrassa Olimpica 2010 0 |
0 -
0 |
Valencia II 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 16:00 09/11/2022 16:00 GMT | Lleida Esportiu 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Ebro 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 09/11/2022 11:00 GMT | SD Formentera 0 |
0 -
0 |
Atletico Saguntino 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 09/11/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Ibiza - Islas Pitiusas 0 |
2 -
1 |
Mallorca II 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 09/11/2022 11:00 GMT | Manresa 0 |
1 -
1 |
Pena Deportiva 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 10:30 09/11/2022 10:30 GMT | Real Zaragoza II 0 |
1 -
2 |
Espanyol II 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 19:00 09/10/2022 19:00 GMT | Hercules CF 0 |
1 -
1 |
CF Badalona Futur 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 18:00 09/04/2022 18:00 GMT | CF Badalona Futur 0 |
1 -
0 |
UD Alzira 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 18:00 09/04/2022 18:00 GMT | Teruel 0 |
1 -
0 |
Lleida Esportiu 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 18:00 09/04/2022 18:00 GMT | Prat AE 0 |
0 -
1 |
Real Zaragoza II 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 09/04/2022 11:00 GMT | Atletico Saguntino 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Ibiza - Islas Pitiusas 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 09/04/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Ebro 0 |
1 -
1 |
Terrassa Olimpica 2010 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 09/04/2022 11:00 GMT | Mallorca II 0 |
0 -
0 |
Hercules CF 0 |
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | FT 11:00 09/04/2022 11:00 GMT | Pena Deportiva 0 |
0 -
0 |
SD Formentera 0 |
Your all football live matches are being updated here. You get live scores of all live football actions.
When matches are live, you will find “Live Now!” Tab as red, which indicates that football action is now started. You want to know that which player has scored the goal and at what time of the match? Don’t be panic. You just need to click on the score that is shown at center of two teams. A pop up box will appear on screen that has all the information about the goals and time of goal.
Other Features:
You get bold text of pop up by clicking on “A+”.
Friendly international matches carry a blue dot
League matches carry a specific logo
Various sounds are given to get goal alert
Half time is indicated with “HT”
You have missed the live football match! How to know the result of match? Livefootball365 gives you all the record of today’s finished matches. Just click on the “finished” tab and you will get the score of recently ended football matches. Do you want to know that who scored goal and at which time? Again you need to click on the given score in the center of team names, get a complete summary of match. Total scored goals, time to score the goal, Half time total score and finally full time score. All these are combined at livefootball365.com
Get a schedule of today’s football fixtures with livefootball365.com. Plan your favorite football match with your friends by getting the exact time when the match is going to be started.
At “All Matches” you get all those matches that have recently ended, that are live and also upcoming fixtures. Simply you get everything here.
Are you searching for the upcoming matches of football? Livefootball365.com knows everything about football matches. Where ever you are whatever you do? Come at livefootball365.com and know all about football fixtures. “Upcoming” tab have a lot for you.
“MY MATCHES” the most exciting feature at livefootball365.com. Choose your favorite matches from upcoming matches list and get stick with the scores of those matches. It’s easy and convenient for you to make yourself up-to-date with your favorite matches' scores.