Menu
x
Slovakia - 3. Liga East
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East Canc. 16:00 06/20/2021 16:00 GMT Tatran Presov 0 -
Druzstevnik Plavnica 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East Canc. 16:00 06/20/2021 16:00 GMT Slavia TU Kosice 0 -
FK Svidník 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East Canc. 16:00 06/20/2021 16:00 GMT Humenne 0 -
Pokrok Krompachy 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East Canc. 16:00 06/20/2021 16:00 GMT MFK Snina 0 -
Slovan Giraltovce 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East Canc. 16:00 06/20/2021 16:00 GMT Tesla Stropkov 0 -
MFK Sobrance 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East Canc. 16:00 06/20/2021 16:00 GMT Spisska Nova Ves 0 -
Milenium 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East Canc. 16:00 06/20/2021 16:00 GMT Vranov MFK 0 -
SK Lipany 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East Canc. 16:00 06/20/2021 16:00 GMT TJ Mlados Kalsa 0 -
Spisske Podhradie 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East Canc. 16:00 06/16/2021 16:00 GMT Druzstevnik Plavnica 0 -
MFK Snina 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East Canc. 16:00 06/16/2021 16:00 GMT FK Svidník 0 -
Humenne 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East Canc. 16:00 06/16/2021 16:00 GMT MFK Sobrance 0 -
Spisska Nova Ves 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East Canc. 16:00 06/16/2021 16:00 GMT Milenium 0 -
Slavia TU Kosice 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East Canc. 16:00 06/16/2021 16:00 GMT Pokrok Krompachy 0 -
Vranov MFK 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East Canc. 16:00 06/16/2021 16:00 GMT SK Lipany 0 -
TJ Mlados Kalsa 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East Canc. 16:00 06/16/2021 16:00 GMT Slovan Giraltovce 0 -
Tesla Stropkov 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East Canc. 16:00 06/16/2021 16:00 GMT Spisske Podhradie 0 -
Tatran Presov 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East FT 16:00 06/13/2021 16:00 GMT FK Svidník 0 2 - 5
Slavia TU Kosice 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East FT 16:00 06/13/2021 16:00 GMT Pokrok Krompachy 0 2 - 4
Humenne 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East FT 16:00 06/13/2021 16:00 GMT MFK Sobrance 0 1 - 6
Tesla Stropkov 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East FT 16:00 06/13/2021 16:00 GMT Milenium 0 2 - 3
Spisska Nova Ves 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East FT 14:00 06/13/2021 14:00 GMT Spisske Podhradie 0 1 - 4
TJ Mlados Kalsa 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East FT 16:00 06/12/2021 16:00 GMT Slovan Giraltovce 0 3 - 0
MFK Snina 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East FT 16:00 06/12/2021 16:00 GMT SK Lipany 0 4 - 0
Vranov MFK 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East FT 14:00 06/12/2021 14:00 GMT Druzstevnik Plavnica 0 2 - 1
Tatran Presov 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East Canc. 16:00 06/08/2021 16:00 GMT Tesla Stropkov 0 -
Druzstevnik Plavnica 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East Canc. 16:00 06/08/2021 16:00 GMT Vranov MFK 0 -
FK Svidník 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East Canc. 16:00 06/08/2021 16:00 GMT Humenne 0 -
Milenium 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East Canc. 16:00 06/08/2021 16:00 GMT Tatran Presov 0 -
MFK Snina 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East Canc. 16:00 06/08/2021 16:00 GMT Slavia TU Kosice 0 -
MFK Sobrance 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East Canc. 16:00 06/08/2021 16:00 GMT TJ Mlados Kalsa 0 -
Pokrok Krompachy 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East AAW 16:00 06/08/2021 16:00 GMT Spisske Podhradie 0 -
SK Lipany 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East 16:00 06/08/2021 16:00 GMT Spisska Nova Ves 0 -
Slovan Giraltovce 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East FT 16:00 06/06/2021 16:00 GMT MFK Snina 0 3 - 0
Druzstevnik Plavnica 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East FT 16:00 06/06/2021 16:00 GMT TJ Mlados Kalsa 0 2 - 3
SK Lipany 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East FT 16:00 06/06/2021 16:00 GMT Tesla Stropkov 0 0 - 1
Slovan Giraltovce 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East FT 09:30 06/06/2021 09:30 GMT Slavia TU Kosice 0 4 - 1
Milenium 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East FT 16:00 06/05/2021 16:00 GMT Humenne 0 4 - 0
FK Svidník 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East FT 16:00 06/05/2021 16:00 GMT Spisska Nova Ves 0 3 - 0
MFK Sobrance 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East FT 16:00 06/05/2021 16:00 GMT Vranov MFK 0 7 - 2
Pokrok Krompachy 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East FT 16:00 06/05/2021 16:00 GMT Tatran Presov 0 3 - 0
Spisske Podhradie 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East Canc. 16:00 06/02/2021 16:00 GMT Druzstevnik Plavnica 0 -
Spisska Nova Ves 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East Post. 16:00 06/02/2021 16:00 GMT Spisska Nova Ves 0 p - p Druzstevnik Plavnica 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East Canc. 16:00 06/02/2021 16:00 GMT FK Svidník 0 -
TJ Mlados Kalsa 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East Canc. 16:00 06/02/2021 16:00 GMT MFK Sobrance 0 -
Humenne 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East Canc. 16:00 06/02/2021 16:00 GMT MFK Snina 0 -
Tesla Stropkov 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East Canc. 16:00 06/02/2021 16:00 GMT Milenium 0 -
Vranov MFK 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East FT 16:00 06/02/2021 16:00 GMT Vranov MFK 0 2 - 1
Milenium 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East Canc. 16:00 06/02/2021 16:00 GMT Pokrok Krompachy 0 -
Spisske Podhradie 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East Canc. 16:00 06/02/2021 16:00 GMT SK Lipany 0 -
Tatran Presov 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East FT 16:00 06/02/2021 16:00 GMT Tatran Presov 0 1 - 1
SK Lipany 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East Canc. 16:00 06/02/2021 16:00 GMT Slovan Giraltovce 0 -
Slavia TU Kosice 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East FT 16:00 05/30/2021 16:00 GMT Druzstevnik Plavnica 0 2 - 2
Tesla Stropkov 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East FT 16:00 05/30/2021 16:00 GMT FK Svidník 0 0 - 2
Vranov MFK 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East FT 16:00 05/30/2021 16:00 GMT Milenium 0 0 - 5
Humenne 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East FT 16:00 05/30/2021 16:00 GMT MFK Snina 0 4 - 1
Tatran Presov 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East FT 16:00 05/30/2021 16:00 GMT MFK Sobrance 0 2 - 0
Slavia TU Kosice 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East FT 16:00 05/30/2021 16:00 GMT Pokrok Krompachy 0 2 - 1
TJ Mlados Kalsa 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East FT 16:00 05/29/2021 16:00 GMT SK Lipany 0 2 - 0
Spisske Podhradie 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East FT 16:00 05/29/2021 16:00 GMT Slovan Giraltovce 0 0 - 1
Spisska Nova Ves 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East Post. 16:00 05/23/2021 16:00 GMT Slavia TU Kosice 0 p - p Druzstevnik Plavnica 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East Post. 16:00 05/23/2021 16:00 GMT Spisske Podhradie 0 p - p FK Svidník 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East Post. 16:00 05/23/2021 16:00 GMT Humenne 0 p - p Slovan Giraltovce 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East Post. 16:00 05/23/2021 16:00 GMT Spisska Nova Ves 0 p - p MFK Snina 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East Post. 16:00 05/23/2021 16:00 GMT Vranov MFK 0 p - p MFK Sobrance 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East Post. 16:00 05/23/2021 16:00 GMT TJ Mlados Kalsa 0 p - p Milenium 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East Post. 16:00 05/23/2021 16:00 GMT SK Lipany 0 p - p Pokrok Krompachy 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East Post. 16:00 05/23/2021 16:00 GMT Tatran Presov 0 p - p Tesla Stropkov 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East Post. 14:00 05/23/2021 14:00 GMT Tesla Stropkov 0 p - p Tatran Presov 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East Post. 13:30 05/23/2021 13:30 GMT MFK Sobrance 0 p - p Vranov MFK 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East Post. 13:00 05/23/2021 13:00 GMT Druzstevnik Plavnica 0 p - p Slavia TU Kosice 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East Post. 16:00 05/16/2021 16:00 GMT Druzstevnik Plavnica 0 p - p Humenne 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East Post. 16:00 05/16/2021 16:00 GMT FK Svidník 0 p - p SK Lipany 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East Post. 16:00 05/16/2021 16:00 GMT MFK Snina 0 p - p Slavia TU Kosice 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East Post. 16:00 05/16/2021 16:00 GMT MFK Sobrance 0 p - p TJ Mlados Kalsa 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East Post. 16:00 05/16/2021 16:00 GMT Milenium 0 p - p Spisske Podhradie 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East Post. 16:00 05/16/2021 16:00 GMT Pokrok Krompachy 0 p - p Tatran Presov 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East Post. 16:00 05/16/2021 16:00 GMT Slovan Giraltovce 0 p - p Vranov MFK 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East Post. 16:00 05/16/2021 16:00 GMT Tesla Stropkov 0 p - p Spisska Nova Ves 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East Post. 15:30 05/09/2021 15:30 GMT Vranov MFK 0 p - p Druzstevnik Plavnica 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East Post. 15:30 05/09/2021 15:30 GMT Pokrok Krompachy 0 p - p FK Svidník 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East Post. 15:30 05/09/2021 15:30 GMT Humenne 0 p - p MFK Snina 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East Post. 15:30 05/09/2021 15:30 GMT Spisske Podhradie 0 p - p MFK Sobrance 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East Post. 15:30 05/09/2021 15:30 GMT SK Lipany 0 p - p Milenium 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East Post. 15:30 05/09/2021 15:30 GMT Slavia TU Kosice 0 p - p Tesla Stropkov 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East Post. 15:30 05/09/2021 15:30 GMT TJ Mlados Kalsa 0 p - p Slovan Giraltovce 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East Post. 15:30 05/09/2021 15:30 GMT Tatran Presov 0 p - p Spisska Nova Ves 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East Post. 15:30 05/02/2021 15:30 GMT Druzstevnik Plavnica 0 p - p TJ Mlados Kalsa 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East Post. 15:30 05/02/2021 15:30 GMT FK Svidník 0 p - p Tatran Presov 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East Post. 15:30 05/02/2021 15:30 GMT Tesla Stropkov 0 p - p Humenne 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East Post. 15:30 05/02/2021 15:30 GMT MFK Snina 0 p - p Vranov MFK 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East Post. 15:30 05/02/2021 15:30 GMT MFK Sobrance 0 p - p SK Lipany 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East Post. 15:30 05/02/2021 15:30 GMT Milenium 0 p - p Pokrok Krompachy 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East Post. 15:30 05/02/2021 15:30 GMT Spisska Nova Ves 0 p - p Slavia TU Kosice 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East Post. 15:30 05/02/2021 15:30 GMT Slovan Giraltovce 0 p - p Spisske Podhradie 0
x SLO 3LE 3. Liga East Post. 15:00 04/25/2021 15:00 GMT Spisske Podhradie 0 p - p