International - UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 20:00 08/11/2022 20:00 GMT | AZ Alkmaar 0 |
7 -
0 |
Dundee United 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 20:00 08/11/2022 20:00 GMT | Gil Vicente 0 |
4 -
0 |
Riga FC 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 20:00 08/11/2022 20:00 GMT | Kisvarda Master Good FC 0 |
2 -
1 |
Molde 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 20:00 08/11/2022 20:00 GMT | Young Boys 0 |
3 -
0 |
KuPS 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 19:45 08/11/2022 19:45 GMT | St Patrick's Athletic 0 |
0 -
2 |
PFC CSKA Sofia 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | AET 19:30 08/11/2022 19:30 GMT | Rapid Wien 0 |
1 -
0 |
FC Neftchi Baku 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | AET 19:30 08/11/2022 19:30 GMT | Lech Poznan 0 |
4 -
1 |
Vikingur Reykjavik 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | Fi. AP 19:00 08/11/2022 19:00 GMT | Shkendija 0 |
2 -
3 |
AIK 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 19:00 08/11/2022 19:00 GMT | Anderlecht 0 |
3 -
0 |
Paide Linnameeskond 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 19:00 08/11/2022 19:00 GMT | Aris Thessaloniki 0 |
2 -
1 |
Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | Fi. AP 19:00 08/11/2022 19:00 GMT | KI Klaksvik 0 |
3 -
4 |
Ballkani 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | Fi. AP 19:00 08/11/2022 19:00 GMT | Levski Sofia 0 |
1 -
4 |
Hamrun Spartans 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 19:00 08/11/2022 19:00 GMT | Hibernians FC 0 |
1 -
3 |
Rigas Futbola Skola 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 19:00 08/11/2022 19:00 GMT | Sligo Rovers 0 |
1 -
0 |
Viking 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 18:45 08/11/2022 18:45 GMT | Istanbul Basaksehir 0 |
3 -
0 |
Breidablik UBK 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 18:30 08/11/2022 18:30 GMT | CS Universitatea Craiova 0 |
3 -
0 |
Zorya Luhansk 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 18:30 08/11/2022 18:30 GMT | Steaua Bucuresti 0 |
1 -
0 |
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 18:30 08/11/2022 18:30 GMT | Royal Antwerp 0 |
2 -
0 |
Lillestrom 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 18:30 08/11/2022 18:30 GMT | Panathinaikos 0 |
1 -
1 |
Slavia Praha 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | Fi. AP 18:00 08/11/2022 18:00 GMT | Basel 0 |
3 -
1 |
Brondby IF 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 18:00 08/11/2022 18:00 GMT | CFR Cluj 0 |
1 -
0 |
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 18:00 08/11/2022 18:00 GMT | Djurgarden 0 |
3 -
1 |
Sepsi OSK 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 18:00 08/11/2022 18:00 GMT | FC Twente 0 |
4 -
1 |
FK Cukaricki 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 18:00 08/11/2022 18:00 GMT | Konyaspor 0 |
2 -
4 |
FC Vaduz 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 18:00 08/11/2022 18:00 GMT | Petrocub Hincesti 0 |
1 -
2 |
Fehervar FC 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 18:00 08/11/2022 18:00 GMT | Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 |
3 -
1 |
Lugano 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 17:00 08/11/2022 17:00 GMT | Rakow Czestochowa 0 |
1 -
0 |
Spartak Trnava 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 15:00 08/11/2022 15:00 GMT | Tobol Kostanay 1 |
1 -
1 |
Zrinjski 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 14:30 08/11/2022 14:30 GMT | FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk 0 |
0 -
0 |
APOEL FC 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 17:00 08/10/2022 17:00 GMT | Vitoria Guimaraes 0 |
1 -
0 |
Hajduk Split 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 19:00 08/09/2022 19:00 GMT | B36 Torshavn 0 |
1 -
2 |
Viborg FF 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 17:00 08/09/2022 17:00 GMT | Gzira United 0 |
0 -
4 |
Wolfsberger AC 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 20:00 08/04/2022 20:00 GMT | Dundee United 0 |
1 -
0 |
AZ Alkmaar 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 20:00 08/04/2022 20:00 GMT | Hajduk Split 0 |
3 -
1 |
Vitoria Guimaraes 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 20:00 08/04/2022 20:00 GMT | Zrinjski 0 |
1 -
0 |
Tobol Kostanay 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 19:55 08/04/2022 19:55 GMT | Fehervar FC 0 |
5 -
0 |
Petrocub Hincesti 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 19:45 08/04/2022 19:45 GMT | Breidablik UBK 0 |
1 -
3 |
Istanbul Basaksehir 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 19:45 08/04/2022 19:45 GMT | Vikingur Reykjavik 0 |
1 -
0 |
Lech Poznan 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 19:30 08/04/2022 19:30 GMT | Brondby IF 0 |
1 -
0 |
Basel 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 19:00 08/04/2022 19:00 GMT | Ballkani 0 |
3 -
2 |
KI Klaksvik 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 19:00 08/04/2022 19:00 GMT | Sepsi OSK 0 |
1 -
3 |
Djurgarden 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 19:00 08/04/2022 19:00 GMT | FK Cukaricki 0 |
1 -
3 |
FC Twente 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 19:00 08/04/2022 19:00 GMT | FC Vaduz 0 |
1 -
1 |
Konyaspor 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 19:00 08/04/2022 19:00 GMT | Lugano 0 |
0 -
2 |
Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 18:30 08/04/2022 18:30 GMT | Zorya Luhansk 0 |
1 -
0 |
CS Universitatea Craiova 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 18:30 08/04/2022 18:30 GMT | Hamrun Spartans 0 |
0 -
1 |
Levski Sofia 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 18:00 08/04/2022 18:00 GMT | AIK 0 |
1 -
1 |
Shkendija 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 18:00 08/04/2022 18:00 GMT | APOEL FC 0 |
1 -
0 |
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 18:00 08/04/2022 18:00 GMT | Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 |
2 -
0 |
Aris Thessaloniki 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 18:00 08/04/2022 18:00 GMT | Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0 |
0 -
0 |
CFR Cluj 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 18:00 08/04/2022 18:00 GMT | FC Neftchi Baku 0 |
2 -
1 |
Rapid Wien 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 18:00 08/04/2022 18:00 GMT | Molde 0 |
3 -
0 |
Kisvarda Master Good FC 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 18:00 08/04/2022 18:00 GMT | Lillestrom 0 |
1 -
3 |
Royal Antwerp 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 18:00 08/04/2022 18:00 GMT | Slavia Praha 1 |
2 -
0 |
Panathinaikos 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 18:00 08/04/2022 18:00 GMT | PFC CSKA Sofia 0 |
0 -
1 |
St Patrick's Athletic 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 18:00 08/04/2022 18:00 GMT | Viking 0 |
5 -
1 |
Sligo Rovers 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 17:45 08/04/2022 17:45 GMT | Paide Linnameeskond 0 |
0 -
2 |
Anderlecht 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 17:30 08/04/2022 17:30 GMT | Spartak Trnava 0 |
0 -
2 |
Rakow Czestochowa 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 17:00 08/04/2022 17:00 GMT | Rigas Futbola Skola 0 |
1 -
1 |
Hibernians FC 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 17:00 08/04/2022 17:00 GMT | KuPS 0 |
0 -
2 |
Young Boys 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 19:30 08/03/2022 19:30 GMT | DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda 0 |
0 -
1 |
Steaua Bucuresti 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 18:30 08/03/2022 18:30 GMT | Wolfsberger AC 0 |
0 -
0 |
Gzira United 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 18:00 08/03/2022 18:00 GMT | Viborg FF 0 |
3 -
0 |
B36 Torshavn 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 18:00 08/03/2022 18:00 GMT | Riga FC 0 |
1 -
1 |
Gil Vicente 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 20:00 07/28/2022 20:00 GMT | Crusaders 0 |
1 -
1 |
Basel 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 20:00 07/28/2022 20:00 GMT | DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda 0 |
2 -
0 |
Vikingur Gota 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 20:00 07/28/2022 20:00 GMT | Zrinjski 0 |
3 -
2 |
KF Tirana 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 20:00 07/28/2022 20:00 GMT | Puskas Academy FC 0 |
0 -
0 |
Vitoria Guimaraes 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 19:45 07/28/2022 19:45 GMT | FK Tuzla City 0 |
0 -
4 |
AZ Alkmaar 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 19:45 07/28/2022 19:45 GMT | Tre Fiori 0 |
0 -
0 |
B36 Torshavn 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 19:30 07/28/2022 19:30 GMT | Buducnost Podgorica 0 |
2 -
1 |
Breidablik UBK 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 19:30 07/28/2022 19:30 GMT | Osijek 0 |
0 -
2 |
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 19:00 07/28/2022 19:00 GMT | Konyaspor 0 |
2 -
0 |
BATE Borisov 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 19:00 07/28/2022 19:00 GMT | Brondby IF 0 |
4 -
0 |
Pogon Szczecin 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 19:00 07/28/2022 19:00 GMT | Dinamo Minsk 0 |
0 -
1 |
Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | AET 19:00 07/28/2022 19:00 GMT | FC Vaduz 0 |
1 -
1 |
FC Koper 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 19:00 07/28/2022 19:00 GMT | FK Cukaricki 0 |
4 -
0 |
Racing Union Letzebuerg 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 19:00 07/28/2022 19:00 GMT | Young Boys 0 |
3 -
0 |
FK Liepaja 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 19:00 07/28/2022 19:00 GMT | Hamrun Spartans 0 |
1 -
0 |
Velez Mostar 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 19:00 07/28/2022 19:00 GMT | KF Drita 0 |
0 -
2 |
Royal Antwerp 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 19:00 07/28/2022 19:00 GMT | Laci 0 |
1 -
4 |
Petrocub Hincesti 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 19:00 07/28/2022 19:00 GMT | Sligo Rovers 0 |
2 -
0 |
Motherwell 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | Fi. AP 19:00 07/28/2022 19:00 GMT | NS Mura 1 |
5 -
6 |
St Patrick's Athletic 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 19:00 07/28/2022 19:00 GMT | Shkendija 0 |
3 -
1 |
Valmieras 1 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 18:45 07/28/2022 18:45 GMT | Lechia Gdansk 0 |
1 -
2 |
Rapid Wien 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 18:30 07/28/2022 18:30 GMT | CS Universitatea Craiova 0 |
3 -
0 |
Vllaznia Shkoder 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 18:30 07/28/2022 18:30 GMT | Steaua Bucuresti 1 |
4 -
2 |
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 18:30 07/28/2022 18:30 GMT | PAOK Thessaloniki FC 0 |
1 -
1 |
Levski Sofia 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 18:30 07/28/2022 18:30 GMT | Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 |
0 -
0 |
Zira IK 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 18:00 07/28/2022 18:00 GMT | APOEL FC 0 |
2 -
0 |
Botev Plovdiv 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 18:00 07/28/2022 18:00 GMT | FC Neftchi Baku 0 |
3 -
0 |
Aris Limassol 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 18:00 07/28/2022 18:00 GMT | Dinamo Batumi 0 |
1 -
1 |
Lech Poznan 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 18:00 07/28/2022 18:00 GMT | Djurgarden 0 |
2 -
0 |
Rijeka 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 18:00 07/28/2022 18:00 GMT | FCI Levadia 0 |
1 -
1 |
Hibernians FC 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | Fi. AP 18:00 07/28/2022 18:00 GMT | Radnicki Nis 0 |
1 -
3 |
Gzira United 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 18:00 07/28/2022 18:00 GMT | Lillestrom 0 |
5 -
2 |
SJK Seinajoki 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 18:00 07/28/2022 18:00 GMT | PFC CSKA Sofia 0 |
4 -
0 |
Makedonija GjP 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 18:00 07/28/2022 18:00 GMT | Newtown AFC 0 |
1 -
2 |
Spartak Trnava 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | Fi. AP 18:00 07/28/2022 18:00 GMT | Olimpija Ljubljana 0 |
2 -
4 |
Sepsi OSK 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 18:00 07/28/2022 18:00 GMT | Riga FC 0 |
2 -
1 |
Ruzomberok 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 18:00 07/28/2022 18:00 GMT | Slavia Praha 0 |
7 -
0 |
St Joseph's 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 18:00 07/28/2022 18:00 GMT | Viking 0 |
2 -
1 |
Sparta Praha 1 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 18:00 07/28/2022 18:00 GMT | Viborg FF 0 |
1 -
0 |
Suduva Marijampole 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 17:45 07/28/2022 17:45 GMT | IF Elfsborg 0 |
1 -
2 |
Molde 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 17:45 07/28/2022 17:45 GMT | Maccabi Netanya 0 |
0 -
1 |
Istanbul Basaksehir 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | Fi. AP 17:00 07/28/2022 17:00 GMT | Paide Linnameeskond 0 |
5 -
3 |
FC Ararat Armenia 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 17:00 07/28/2022 17:00 GMT | Kisvarda Master Good FC 0 |
1 -
0 |
FC Kairat Almaty 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 17:00 07/28/2022 17:00 GMT | FC Milsami 0 |
1 -
4 |
KuPS 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 17:00 07/28/2022 17:00 GMT | Qabala 0 |
2 -
1 |
Fehervar FC 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 16:00 07/28/2022 16:00 GMT | FK Astana 0 |
0 -
1 |
Rakow Czestochowa 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 19:00 07/27/2022 19:00 GMT | FK Gomel 0 |
1 -
2 |
Aris Thessaloniki 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 19:00 07/27/2022 19:00 GMT | KI Klaksvik 0 |
1 -
0 |
Sutjeska Niksic 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | AET 18:00 07/27/2022 18:00 GMT | AIK 0 |
2 -
0 |
Vorskla Poltava 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 16:00 07/27/2022 16:00 GMT | Inter Club Escaldes 0 |
1 -
1 |
CFR Cluj 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 19:00 07/26/2022 19:00 GMT | Ballkani 0 |
6 -
0 |
La Fiorita 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 18:15 07/26/2022 18:15 GMT | The New Saints 0 |
0 -
0 |
Vikingur Reykjavik 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 17:00 07/26/2022 17:00 GMT | Lincoln Red Imps 0 |
0 -
1 |
Tobol Kostanay 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 20:30 07/21/2022 20:30 GMT | Vitoria Guimaraes 0 |
3 -
0 |
Puskas Academy FC 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 20:30 07/21/2022 20:30 GMT | Vikingur Reykjavik 0 |
2 -
0 |
The New Saints 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 20:15 07/21/2022 20:15 GMT | Breidablik UBK 0 |
2 -
0 |
Buducnost Podgorica 1 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 20:00 07/21/2022 20:00 GMT | BATE Borisov 0 |
0 -
3 |
Konyaspor 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 20:00 07/21/2022 20:00 GMT | Vllaznia Shkoder 0 |
1 -
1 |
CS Universitatea Craiova 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 20:00 07/21/2022 20:00 GMT | Rakow Czestochowa 0 |
5 -
0 |
FK Astana 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 19:45 07/21/2022 19:45 GMT | Motherwell 0 |
0 -
1 |
Sligo Rovers 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 19:45 07/21/2022 19:45 GMT | St Patrick's Athletic 0 |
1 -
1 |
NS Mura 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 19:30 07/21/2022 19:30 GMT | AZ Alkmaar 0 |
1 -
0 |
FK Tuzla City 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 19:30 07/21/2022 19:30 GMT | Rijeka 0 |
1 -
2 |
Djurgarden 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 19:30 07/21/2022 19:30 GMT | Velez Mostar 0 |
0 -
1 |
Hamrun Spartans 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 19:30 07/21/2022 19:30 GMT | Spartak Trnava 0 |
4 -
1 |
Newtown AFC 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 19:00 07/21/2022 19:00 GMT | Aris Thessaloniki 0 |
5 -
1 |
FK Gomel 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 19:00 07/21/2022 19:00 GMT | Racing Union Letzebuerg 0 |
1 -
4 |
FK Cukaricki 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 19:00 07/21/2022 19:00 GMT | Sepsi OSK 0 |
3 -
1 |
Olimpija Ljubljana 1 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 18:45 07/21/2022 18:45 GMT | Istanbul Basaksehir 0 |
1 -
1 |
Maccabi Netanya 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 18:30 07/21/2022 18:30 GMT | Aris Limassol 0 |
2 -
0 |
FC Neftchi Baku 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 18:30 07/21/2022 18:30 GMT | CFR Cluj 0 |
3 -
0 |
Inter Club Escaldes 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 18:30 07/21/2022 18:30 GMT | Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 |
2 -
1 |
Dinamo Minsk 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 18:00 07/21/2022 18:00 GMT | Vorskla Poltava 0 |
3 -
2 |
AIK 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 18:00 07/21/2022 18:00 GMT | B36 Torshavn 0 |
1 -
0 |
Tre Fiori 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 18:00 07/21/2022 18:00 GMT | Basel 0 |
2 -
0 |
Crusaders 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 18:00 07/21/2022 18:00 GMT | Fehervar FC 0 |
4 -
1 |
Qabala 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 18:00 07/21/2022 18:00 GMT | Gzira United 0 |
2 -
2 |
Radnicki Nis 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 18:00 07/21/2022 18:00 GMT | Royal Antwerp 0 |
0 -
0 |
KF Drita 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 18:00 07/21/2022 18:00 GMT | Petrocub Hincesti 0 |
0 -
0 |
Laci 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 18:00 07/21/2022 18:00 GMT | Rapid Wien 0 |
0 -
0 |
Lechia Gdansk 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 18:00 07/21/2022 18:00 GMT | Levski Sofia 0 |
2 -
0 |
PAOK Thessaloniki FC 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 18:00 07/21/2022 18:00 GMT | St Joseph's 2 |
0 -
4 |
Slavia Praha 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 18:00 07/21/2022 18:00 GMT | Sparta Praha 0 |
0 -
0 |
Viking 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 17:30 07/21/2022 17:30 GMT | Pogon Szczecin 0 |
1 -
1 |
Brondby IF 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 17:30 07/21/2022 17:30 GMT | Ruzomberok 0 |
0 -
3 |
Riga FC 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 17:30 07/21/2022 17:30 GMT | Suduva Marijampole 0 |
0 -
1 |
Viborg FF 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 17:00 07/21/2022 17:00 GMT | Lech Poznan 0 |
5 -
0 |
Dinamo Batumi 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 17:00 07/21/2022 17:00 GMT | FC Koper 0 |
0 -
1 |
FC Vaduz 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 17:00 07/21/2022 17:00 GMT | KuPS 0 |
2 -
2 |
FC Milsami 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 17:00 07/21/2022 17:00 GMT | FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 |
1 -
0 |
Steaua Bucuresti 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 17:00 07/21/2022 17:00 GMT | Molde 0 |
4 -
1 |
IF Elfsborg 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 17:00 07/21/2022 17:00 GMT | SJK Seinajoki 0 |
0 -
1 |
Lillestrom 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 17:00 07/21/2022 17:00 GMT | Zira IK 0 |
0 -
3 |
Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 16:30 07/21/2022 16:30 GMT | Makedonija GjP 0 |
0 -
0 |
PFC CSKA Sofia 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 16:00 07/21/2022 16:00 GMT | FC Ararat Armenia 0 |
0 -
0 |
Paide Linnameeskond 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 16:00 07/21/2022 16:00 GMT | Valmieras 0 |
1 -
2 |
Shkendija 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 15:00 07/21/2022 15:00 GMT | FC Kairat Almaty 0 |
0 -
1 |
Kisvarda Master Good FC 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 15:00 07/21/2022 15:00 GMT | FK Liepaja 0 |
0 -
1 |
Young Boys 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 15:00 07/21/2022 15:00 GMT | Tobol Kostanay 0 |
2 -
0 |
Lincoln Red Imps 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 13:00 07/21/2022 13:00 GMT | FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk 0 |
1 -
2 |
Osijek 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 20:00 07/20/2022 20:00 GMT | Sutjeska Niksic 0 |
0 -
0 |
KI Klaksvik 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 18:00 07/20/2022 18:00 GMT | Botev Plovdiv 0 |
0 -
0 |
APOEL FC 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 18:00 07/20/2022 18:00 GMT | Vikingur Gota 0 |
0 -
2 |
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 19:45 07/19/2022 19:45 GMT | La Fiorita 0 |
0 -
4 |
Ballkani 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 19:00 07/19/2022 19:00 GMT | Hibernians FC 0 |
3 -
2 |
FCI Levadia 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 19:00 07/19/2022 19:00 GMT | KF Tirana 0 |
0 -
1 |
Zrinjski 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 20:15 07/14/2022 20:15 GMT | Breidablik UBK 0 |
4 -
1 |
UE Santa Coloma 1 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 20:00 07/14/2022 20:00 GMT | Crusaders 0 |
3 -
1 |
Bruno's Magpies 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 20:00 07/14/2022 20:00 GMT | Cliftonville 0 |
0 -
3 |
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 20:00 07/14/2022 20:00 GMT | Iskra Danilovgrad 0 |
0 -
1 |
Laci 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 19:45 07/14/2022 19:45 GMT | Decic Tuzi 0 |
1 -
2 |
Dinamo Minsk 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 19:45 07/14/2022 19:45 GMT | Tre Fiori 0 |
3 -
1 |
Fola Esch 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 19:45 07/14/2022 19:45 GMT | Larne 0 |
0 -
1 |
St Joseph's 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 19:15 07/14/2022 19:15 GMT | KR Reykjavik 0 |
1 -
0 |
Pogon Szczecin 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 19:00 07/14/2022 19:00 GMT | Hamrun Spartans 0 |
4 -
1 |
Alashkert FC 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | Fi. AP 19:00 07/14/2022 19:00 GMT | Sligo Rovers 0 |
4 -
3 |
Bala Town 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 19:00 07/14/2022 19:00 GMT | Llapi 0 |
2 -
2 |
Buducnost Podgorica 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | Fi. AP 19:00 07/14/2022 19:00 GMT | Partizani Tirana 0 |
4 -
5 |
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 19:00 07/14/2022 19:00 GMT | NS Mura 0 |
2 -
1 |
FC Sfintul Gheorghe 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | AET 18:30 07/14/2022 18:30 GMT | Differdange 03 1 |
1 -
2 |
Olimpija Ljubljana 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | Fi. AP 18:15 07/14/2022 18:15 GMT | Newtown AFC 0 |
4 -
2 |
HB Torshavn 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | AET 18:00 07/14/2022 18:00 GMT | Atletic Escaldes 0 |
0 -
1 |
Gzira United 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | Fi. AP 18:00 07/14/2022 18:00 GMT | B36 Torshavn 0 |
4 -
3 |
Borac Banja Luka 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 18:00 07/14/2022 18:00 GMT | Riga FC 0 |
2 -
0 |
Derry City 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 18:00 07/14/2022 18:00 GMT | Dila Gori 0 |
0 -
0 |
KuPS 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 18:00 07/14/2022 18:00 GMT | Petrocub Hincesti 0 |
1 -
0 |
Floriana 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | Fi. AP 17:00 07/14/2022 17:00 GMT | Paide Linnameeskond 0 |
6 -
5 |
Dinamo Tbilisi 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 17:00 07/14/2022 17:00 GMT | FC Milsami 0 |
2 -
0 |
FK Panevezys 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 17:00 07/14/2022 17:00 GMT | FK Tuzla City 0 |
6 -
0 |
Tre Penne 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | AET 17:00 07/14/2022 17:00 GMT | SJK Seinajoki 0 |
4 -
2 |
Flora Tallinn 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 17:00 07/14/2022 17:00 GMT | Kauno Zalgiris 0 |
0 -
0 |
Ruzomberok 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 16:00 07/14/2022 16:00 GMT | Akademija Pandev 0 |
1 -
2 |
Lechia Gdansk 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 16:00 07/14/2022 16:00 GMT | Ararat Yerevan 0 |
2 -
2 |
Shkendija 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 16:00 07/14/2022 16:00 GMT | Europa FC 0 |
1 -
2 |
Vikingur Gota 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 15:00 07/14/2022 15:00 GMT | FK Liepaja 0 |
3 -
1 |
Gjilani 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 19:00 07/12/2022 19:00 GMT | KF Drita 0 |
3 -
0 |
Inter Turku 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 19:45 07/07/2022 19:45 GMT | Derry City 1 |
0 -
2 |
Riga FC 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 19:45 07/07/2022 19:45 GMT | Tre Penne 0 |
0 -
2 |
FK Tuzla City 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 19:30 07/07/2022 19:30 GMT | Buducnost Podgorica 0 |
2 -
0 |
Llapi 1 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 19:30 07/07/2022 19:30 GMT | DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda 1 |
2 -
1 |
Cliftonville 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 19:15 07/07/2022 19:15 GMT | Lechia Gdansk 0 |
4 -
1 |
Akademija Pandev 1 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 19:00 07/07/2022 19:00 GMT | Shkendija 0 |
2 -
0 |
Ararat Yerevan 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 19:00 07/07/2022 19:00 GMT | Bala Town 0 |
1 -
2 |
Sligo Rovers 1 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 19:00 07/07/2022 19:00 GMT | Dinamo Minsk 0 |
1 -
1 |
Decic Tuzi 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 19:00 07/07/2022 19:00 GMT | Gjilani 0 |
1 -
0 |
FK Liepaja 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 19:00 07/07/2022 19:00 GMT | Fola Esch 0 |
0 -
1 |
Tre Fiori 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 19:00 07/07/2022 19:00 GMT | HB Torshavn 0 |
1 -
0 |
Newtown AFC 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 19:00 07/07/2022 19:00 GMT | Laci 0 |
0 -
0 |
Iskra Danilovgrad 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 18:00 07/07/2022 18:00 GMT | Olimpija Ljubljana 0 |
1 -
1 |
Differdange 03 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 18:00 07/07/2022 18:00 GMT | Dinamo Tbilisi 0 |
2 -
3 |
Paide Linnameeskond 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 18:00 07/07/2022 18:00 GMT | FC Sfintul Gheorghe 0 |
1 -
2 |
NS Mura 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 18:00 07/07/2022 18:00 GMT | Floriana 0 |
0 -
0 |
Petrocub Hincesti 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 17:30 07/07/2022 17:30 GMT | Ruzomberok 0 |
2 -
0 |
Kauno Zalgiris 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 17:00 07/07/2022 17:00 GMT | Borac Banja Luka 0 |
2 -
0 |
B36 Torshavn 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 17:00 07/07/2022 17:00 GMT | Bruno's Magpies 0 |
2 -
1 |
Crusaders 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 17:00 07/07/2022 17:00 GMT | KuPS 0 |
2 -
0 |
Dila Gori 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 17:00 07/07/2022 17:00 GMT | FK Panevezys 0 |
0 -
0 |
FC Milsami 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 17:00 07/07/2022 17:00 GMT | FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 |
0 -
1 |
Partizani Tirana 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 17:00 07/07/2022 17:00 GMT | Flora Tallinn 0 |
1 -
0 |
SJK Seinajoki 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 17:00 07/07/2022 17:00 GMT | Pogon Szczecin 0 |
4 -
1 |
KR Reykjavik 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 16:00 07/07/2022 16:00 GMT | Alashkert FC 0 |
1 -
0 |
Hamrun Spartans 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 16:00 07/07/2022 16:00 GMT | UE Santa Coloma 0 |
0 -
1 |
Breidablik UBK 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 19:00 07/06/2022 19:00 GMT | Vikingur Gota 0 |
1 -
0 |
Europa FC 0 |
x INT UECLQ UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification | FT 16:00 07/06/2022 16:00 GMT | Inter Turku 0 |
1 -
0 |
KF Drita 0 |
Your all football live matches are being updated here. You get live scores of all live football actions.
When matches are live, you will find “Live Now!” Tab as red, which indicates that football action is now started. You want to know that which player has scored the goal and at what time of the match? Don’t be panic. You just need to click on the score that is shown at center of two teams. A pop up box will appear on screen that has all the information about the goals and time of goal.
Other Features:
You get bold text of pop up by clicking on “A+”.
Friendly international matches carry a blue dot
League matches carry a specific logo
Various sounds are given to get goal alert
Half time is indicated with “HT”
You have missed the live football match! How to know the result of match? Livefootball365 gives you all the record of today’s finished matches. Just click on the “finished” tab and you will get the score of recently ended football matches. Do you want to know that who scored goal and at which time? Again you need to click on the given score in the center of team names, get a complete summary of match. Total scored goals, time to score the goal, Half time total score and finally full time score. All these are combined at livefootball365.com
Get a schedule of today’s football fixtures with livefootball365.com. Plan your favorite football match with your friends by getting the exact time when the match is going to be started.
At “All Matches” you get all those matches that have recently ended, that are live and also upcoming fixtures. Simply you get everything here.
Are you searching for the upcoming matches of football? Livefootball365.com knows everything about football matches. Where ever you are whatever you do? Come at livefootball365.com and know all about football fixtures. “Upcoming” tab have a lot for you.
“MY MATCHES” the most exciting feature at livefootball365.com. Choose your favorite matches from upcoming matches list and get stick with the scores of those matches. It’s easy and convenient for you to make yourself up-to-date with your favorite matches' scores.