Germany - Regionalliga Northeast |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 05/28/2023 12:00 GMT | Babelsberg 0 |
0 -
3 |
Lokomotive Leipzig 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 05/28/2023 12:00 GMT | Berliner AK 07 0 |
4 -
3 |
Tennis Borussia Berlin 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 05/28/2023 12:00 GMT | SV Lichtenberg 47 0 |
3 -
3 |
Berliner FC Dynamo 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 05/28/2023 12:00 GMT | BSG Chemie Leipzig 0 |
0 -
0 |
Energie Cottbus 1 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 05/28/2023 12:00 GMT | Carl Zeiss Jena 0 |
1 -
1 |
Hertha Berlin II 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 05/28/2023 12:00 GMT | Chemnitzer 0 |
1 -
0 |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 05/28/2023 12:00 GMT | Luckenwalde 0 |
2 -
0 |
Germania Halberstadt 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 05/21/2023 12:00 GMT | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0 |
1 -
3 |
Berliner AK 07 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 05/21/2023 12:00 GMT | Berliner FC Dynamo 0 |
1 -
3 |
Luckenwalde 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 05/21/2023 12:00 GMT | RW Erfurt 0 |
2 -
2 |
BSG Chemie Leipzig 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 05/21/2023 12:00 GMT | Lokomotive Leipzig 0 |
2 -
4 |
Carl Zeiss Jena 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 05/21/2023 12:00 GMT | Germania Halberstadt 0 |
0 -
4 |
VSG Altglienicke 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 05/21/2023 12:00 GMT | Greifswalder 0 |
2 -
1 |
SV Lichtenberg 47 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 05/21/2023 12:00 GMT | Tennis Borussia Berlin 0 |
0 -
7 |
Meuselwitz 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:30 05/14/2023 12:30 GMT | Meuselwitz 0 |
2 -
1 |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 05/14/2023 12:00 GMT | Berliner AK 07 0 |
0 -
5 |
Hertha Berlin II 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 05/13/2023 12:00 GMT | BSG Chemie Leipzig 0 |
2 -
2 |
Germania Halberstadt 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 18:00 05/12/2023 18:00 GMT | VSG Altglienicke 0 |
2 -
3 |
Berliner FC Dynamo 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 18:00 05/12/2023 18:00 GMT | Chemnitzer 0 |
1 -
1 |
Lokomotive Leipzig 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 18:00 05/12/2023 18:00 GMT | SV Lichtenberg 47 0 |
2 -
2 |
Tennis Borussia Berlin 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 18:00 05/10/2023 18:00 GMT | Babelsberg 0 |
2 -
0 |
Germania Halberstadt 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 15:00 05/07/2023 15:00 GMT | Germania Halberstadt 0 |
1 -
3 |
Energie Cottbus 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 05/07/2023 12:00 GMT | Berliner FC Dynamo 0 |
3 -
1 |
BSG Chemie Leipzig 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 05/07/2023 12:00 GMT | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0 |
2 -
4 |
SV Lichtenberg 47 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 05/06/2023 12:00 GMT | Greifswalder 0 |
1 -
2 |
VSG Altglienicke 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 05/06/2023 12:00 GMT | Tennis Borussia Berlin 0 |
1 -
3 |
Luckenwalde 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 18:00 05/05/2023 18:00 GMT | Lokomotive Leipzig 0 |
1 -
0 |
Berliner AK 07 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 17:00 05/02/2023 17:00 GMT | Energie Cottbus 0 |
1 -
1 |
Berliner FC Dynamo 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 15:00 04/30/2023 15:00 GMT | RW Erfurt 0 |
2 -
0 |
Germania Halberstadt 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 04/30/2023 12:00 GMT | BSG Chemie Leipzig 0 |
3 -
1 |
Greifswalder 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 04/30/2023 12:00 GMT | VSG Altglienicke 0 |
5 -
2 |
Tennis Borussia Berlin 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 04/29/2023 12:00 GMT | SV Lichtenberg 47 0 |
2 -
2 |
Hertha Berlin II 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 18:00 04/28/2023 18:00 GMT | Berliner AK 07 1 |
1 -
8 |
Carl Zeiss Jena 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 18:00 04/28/2023 18:00 GMT | Luckenwalde 0 |
2 -
3 |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 17:00 04/28/2023 17:00 GMT | Meuselwitz 0 |
1 -
3 |
Lokomotive Leipzig 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 18:00 04/24/2023 18:00 GMT | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0 |
0 -
0 |
VSG Altglienicke 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 15:00 04/23/2023 15:00 GMT | Berliner FC Dynamo 0 |
2 -
1 |
RW Erfurt 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 04/23/2023 12:00 GMT | Greifswalder 0 |
1 -
2 |
Energie Cottbus 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 04/23/2023 12:00 GMT | Hertha Berlin II 0 |
2 -
0 |
Luckenwalde 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 18:00 04/21/2023 18:00 GMT | Tennis Borussia Berlin 0 |
0 -
2 |
BSG Chemie Leipzig 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 18:00 04/21/2023 18:00 GMT | Lokomotive Leipzig 0 |
4 -
1 |
SV Lichtenberg 47 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 18:00 04/19/2023 18:00 GMT | VSG Altglienicke 0 |
0 -
1 |
Berliner AK 07 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 18:00 04/19/2023 18:00 GMT | Energie Cottbus 0 |
1 -
0 |
Carl Zeiss Jena 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 18:00 04/18/2023 18:00 GMT | Germania Halberstadt 0 |
0 -
0 |
Hertha Berlin II 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 04/16/2023 12:00 GMT | Luckenwalde 0 |
2 -
1 |
Lokomotive Leipzig 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 04/15/2023 12:00 GMT | SV Lichtenberg 47 0 |
0 -
2 |
Carl Zeiss Jena 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 04/15/2023 12:00 GMT | Energie Cottbus 0 |
2 -
1 |
Tennis Borussia Berlin 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 04/15/2023 12:00 GMT | VSG Altglienicke 0 |
2 -
3 |
Hertha Berlin II 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 18:00 04/14/2023 18:00 GMT | Germania Halberstadt 0 |
2 -
2 |
Berliner FC Dynamo 1 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 18:00 04/14/2023 18:00 GMT | BSG Chemie Leipzig 0 |
1 -
1 |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 18:00 04/11/2023 18:00 GMT | Tennis Borussia Berlin 0 |
0 -
2 |
Lokomotive Leipzig 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 04/08/2023 12:00 GMT | Chemnitzer 1 |
1 -
1 |
SV Lichtenberg 47 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 04/08/2023 12:00 GMT | Greifswalder 1 |
2 -
2 |
Germania Halberstadt 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 13:00 04/07/2023 13:00 GMT | Tennis Borussia Berlin 0 |
1 -
2 |
RW Erfurt 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 18:00 04/06/2023 18:00 GMT | Babelsberg 0 |
1 -
1 |
Berliner FC Dynamo 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 18:00 04/06/2023 18:00 GMT | Hertha Berlin II 0 |
3 -
0 |
BSG Chemie Leipzig 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 18:00 04/06/2023 18:00 GMT | Lokomotive Leipzig 0 |
2 -
0 |
VSG Altglienicke 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 18:00 04/05/2023 18:00 GMT | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0 |
1 -
2 |
Energie Cottbus 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 15:00 04/02/2023 15:00 GMT | BSG Chemie Leipzig 0 |
0 -
0 |
Lokomotive Leipzig 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 04/02/2023 12:00 GMT | Berliner FC Dynamo 0 |
5 -
0 |
Greifswalder 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 04/01/2023 12:00 GMT | SV Lichtenberg 47 1 |
0 -
2 |
Berliner AK 07 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 04/01/2023 12:00 GMT | Energie Cottbus 0 |
1 -
2 |
Hertha Berlin II 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 04/01/2023 12:00 GMT | RW Erfurt 0 |
0 -
1 |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 18:00 03/31/2023 18:00 GMT | VSG Altglienicke 0 |
0 -
0 |
Carl Zeiss Jena 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 18:00 03/31/2023 18:00 GMT | Germania Halberstadt 0 |
1 -
2 |
Tennis Borussia Berlin 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 18:00 03/27/2023 18:00 GMT | Berliner AK 07 0 |
1 -
2 |
BSG Chemie Leipzig 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 03/25/2023 12:00 GMT | SV Lichtenberg 47 0 |
0 -
1 |
Babelsberg 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 18:00 03/21/2023 18:00 GMT | Berliner FC Dynamo 0 |
0 -
3 |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 14:30 03/21/2023 14:30 GMT | Greifswalder 0 |
5 -
0 |
Tennis Borussia Berlin 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 15:00 03/19/2023 15:00 GMT | Lokomotive Leipzig 0 |
0 -
2 |
Energie Cottbus 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:30 03/19/2023 12:30 GMT | Meuselwitz 0 |
0 -
2 |
SV Lichtenberg 47 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 15:00 03/18/2023 15:00 GMT | Carl Zeiss Jena 0 |
2 -
0 |
BSG Chemie Leipzig 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 03/18/2023 12:00 GMT | Tennis Borussia Berlin 0 |
0 -
3 |
Berliner FC Dynamo 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 18:00 03/17/2023 18:00 GMT | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0 |
2 -
2 |
Germania Halberstadt 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 15:00 03/12/2023 15:00 GMT | BSG Chemie Leipzig 0 |
3 -
0 |
Chemnitzer 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 15:00 03/11/2023 15:00 GMT | RW Erfurt 0 |
1 -
0 |
Lokomotive Leipzig 1 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 03/05/2023 12:00 GMT | Lokomotive Leipzig 0 |
1 -
0 |
Germania Halberstadt 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 03/04/2023 12:00 GMT | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0 |
2 -
1 |
Greifswalder 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 03/04/2023 12:00 GMT | SV Lichtenberg 47 0 |
1 -
1 |
Luckenwalde 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 18:00 03/03/2023 18:00 GMT | Babelsberg 0 |
0 -
0 |
Tennis Borussia Berlin 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 18:00 03/03/2023 18:00 GMT | Hertha Berlin II 0 |
1 -
3 |
Berliner FC Dynamo 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 02/26/2023 12:00 GMT | Berliner FC Dynamo 0 |
1 -
1 |
Lokomotive Leipzig 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 02/26/2023 12:00 GMT | BSG Chemie Leipzig 0 |
3 -
0 |
Meuselwitz 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 02/26/2023 12:00 GMT | Germania Halberstadt 1 |
0 -
5 |
Carl Zeiss Jena 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 02/25/2023 12:00 GMT | Energie Cottbus 0 |
2 -
1 |
Berliner AK 07 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 02/25/2023 12:00 GMT | Greifswalder 0 |
2 -
1 |
Hertha Berlin II 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 18:00 02/24/2023 18:00 GMT | Tennis Borussia Berlin 0 |
1 -
3 |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 18:00 02/24/2023 18:00 GMT | VSG Altglienicke 0 |
3 -
0 |
SV Lichtenberg 47 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 18:00 02/22/2023 18:00 GMT | Hertha Berlin II 0 |
2 -
2 |
Berliner AK 07 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 18:00 02/22/2023 18:00 GMT | Energie Cottbus 0 |
2 -
0 |
BSG Chemie Leipzig 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 18:00 02/22/2023 18:00 GMT | Germania Halberstadt 0 |
4 -
0 |
Luckenwalde 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 15:00 02/19/2023 15:00 GMT | Chemnitzer 1 |
3 -
0 |
Germania Halberstadt 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 02/19/2023 12:00 GMT | Carl Zeiss Jena 0 |
2 -
0 |
Berliner FC Dynamo 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 02/19/2023 12:00 GMT | Hertha Berlin II 0 |
3 -
1 |
Tennis Borussia Berlin 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 02/18/2023 12:00 GMT | Babelsberg 0 |
0 -
2 |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 02/18/2023 12:00 GMT | SV Lichtenberg 47 0 |
0 -
0 |
BSG Chemie Leipzig 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 18:00 02/17/2023 18:00 GMT | Lokomotive Leipzig 0 |
3 -
1 |
Greifswalder 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 18:00 02/17/2023 18:00 GMT | Luckenwalde 0 |
0 -
1 |
VSG Altglienicke 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 18:00 02/15/2023 18:00 GMT | Germania Halberstadt 0 |
1 -
2 |
BSG Chemie Leipzig 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 18:00 02/15/2023 18:00 GMT | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0 |
3 -
0 |
Chemnitzer 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 18:00 02/14/2023 18:00 GMT | Lokomotive Leipzig 0 |
4 -
3 |
Babelsberg 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 19:00 02/13/2023 19:00 GMT | Energie Cottbus 0 |
5 -
0 |
SV Lichtenberg 47 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 02/12/2023 12:00 GMT | Greifswalder 0 |
0 -
1 |
Carl Zeiss Jena 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 02/12/2023 12:00 GMT | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0 |
2 -
3 |
Hertha Berlin II 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 02/11/2023 12:00 GMT | Germania Halberstadt 1 |
2 -
1 |
Berliner AK 07 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 18:00 02/10/2023 18:00 GMT | Berliner FC Dynamo 0 |
0 -
0 |
Chemnitzer 1 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 18:00 02/10/2023 18:00 GMT | BSG Chemie Leipzig 0 |
1 -
2 |
Luckenwalde 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 15:00 02/05/2023 15:00 GMT | Meuselwitz 0 |
4 -
0 |
Germania Halberstadt 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 02/04/2023 12:00 GMT | Berliner AK 07 0 |
0 -
2 |
Berliner FC Dynamo 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 18:00 02/03/2023 18:00 GMT | VSG Altglienicke 0 |
4 -
0 |
BSG Chemie Leipzig 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 18:00 02/03/2023 18:00 GMT | Carl Zeiss Jena 0 |
3 -
0 |
Tennis Borussia Berlin 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 18:00 02/03/2023 18:00 GMT | Lokomotive Leipzig 0 |
1 -
2 |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 18:00 01/31/2023 18:00 GMT | Lokomotive Leipzig 0 |
2 -
2 |
Chemnitzer 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 15:00 01/29/2023 15:00 GMT | BSG Chemie Leipzig 0 |
1 -
1 |
Babelsberg 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 01/29/2023 12:00 GMT | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0 |
1 -
1 |
Carl Zeiss Jena 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 01/28/2023 12:00 GMT | Energie Cottbus 0 |
0 -
2 |
VSG Altglienicke 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 01/28/2023 12:00 GMT | Germania Halberstadt 0 |
1 -
1 |
SV Lichtenberg 47 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 18:00 01/27/2023 18:00 GMT | Berliner FC Dynamo 0 |
2 -
1 |
Meuselwitz 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 18:00 01/27/2023 18:00 GMT | Hertha Berlin II 0 |
1 -
2 |
Lokomotive Leipzig 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 18:00 01/26/2023 18:00 GMT | Tennis Borussia Berlin 1 |
0 -
1 |
Chemnitzer 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 18:00 01/25/2023 18:00 GMT | Berliner AK 07 0 |
2 -
1 |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 18:00 01/25/2023 18:00 GMT | BSG Chemie Leipzig 0 |
1 -
1 |
RW Erfurt 1 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 18:00 01/25/2023 18:00 GMT | VSG Altglienicke 0 |
1 -
1 |
Germania Halberstadt 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 18:00 01/25/2023 18:00 GMT | SV Lichtenberg 47 0 |
1 -
1 |
Greifswalder 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 01/22/2023 12:00 GMT | Hertha Berlin II 0 |
1 -
0 |
Carl Zeiss Jena 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 18:00 01/20/2023 18:00 GMT | Tennis Borussia Berlin 0 |
0 -
0 |
Berliner AK 07 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 18:00 01/20/2023 18:00 GMT | Berliner FC Dynamo 0 |
3 -
2 |
SV Lichtenberg 47 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 12/11/2022 12:00 GMT | Luckenwalde 0 |
3 -
2 |
Berliner FC Dynamo 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 13:00 12/10/2022 13:00 GMT | Carl Zeiss Jena 0 |
2 -
0 |
Lokomotive Leipzig 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 12/10/2022 12:00 GMT | Meuselwitz 0 |
5 -
1 |
Tennis Borussia Berlin 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 12/03/2022 12:00 GMT | Berliner FC Dynamo 0 |
2 -
1 |
VSG Altglienicke 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 18:00 12/02/2022 18:00 GMT | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1 |
2 -
0 |
Meuselwitz 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 18:00 12/02/2022 18:00 GMT | Tennis Borussia Berlin 0 |
2 -
0 |
SV Lichtenberg 47 1 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 18:00 11/30/2022 18:00 GMT | Berliner AK 07 0 |
1 -
2 |
Lokomotive Leipzig 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 18:00 11/29/2022 18:00 GMT | BSG Chemie Leipzig 0 |
1 -
1 |
Berliner FC Dynamo 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 11/27/2022 12:00 GMT | Energie Cottbus 0 |
4 -
0 |
Germania Halberstadt 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 18:00 11/25/2022 18:00 GMT | SV Lichtenberg 47 0 |
0 -
1 |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 18:00 11/25/2022 18:00 GMT | VSG Altglienicke 0 |
2 -
3 |
Greifswalder 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 18:00 11/25/2022 18:00 GMT | Luckenwalde 0 |
3 -
1 |
Tennis Borussia Berlin 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 11/13/2022 12:00 GMT | Berliner FC Dynamo 0 |
4 -
1 |
Energie Cottbus 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 11/13/2022 12:00 GMT | Tennis Borussia Berlin 0 |
0 -
6 |
VSG Altglienicke 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 11/12/2022 12:00 GMT | Greifswalder 0 |
2 -
2 |
BSG Chemie Leipzig 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 11/12/2022 12:00 GMT | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0 |
0 -
0 |
Luckenwalde 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 11/12/2022 12:00 GMT | Germania Halberstadt 0 |
1 -
1 |
RW Erfurt 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 11/12/2022 12:00 GMT | Lokomotive Leipzig 0 |
0 -
1 |
Meuselwitz 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 18:00 11/11/2022 18:00 GMT | Carl Zeiss Jena 0 |
3 -
0 |
Berliner AK 07 1 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 18:00 11/11/2022 18:00 GMT | Hertha Berlin II 0 |
3 -
0 |
SV Lichtenberg 47 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 15:00 11/06/2022 15:00 GMT | RW Erfurt 0 |
4 -
1 |
Berliner FC Dynamo 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 11/06/2022 12:00 GMT | Germania Halberstadt 0 |
1 -
5 |
Babelsberg 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 11/06/2022 12:00 GMT | Energie Cottbus 0 |
3 -
1 |
Greifswalder 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 11/06/2022 12:00 GMT | SV Lichtenberg 47 0 |
4 -
2 |
Lokomotive Leipzig 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 11/05/2022 12:00 GMT | BSG Chemie Leipzig 0 |
4 -
0 |
Tennis Borussia Berlin 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 18:00 11/04/2022 18:00 GMT | VSG Altglienicke 0 |
1 -
1 |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 18:00 11/04/2022 18:00 GMT | Luckenwalde 1 |
1 -
2 |
Hertha Berlin II 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 10/30/2022 12:00 GMT | Carl Zeiss Jena 0 |
0 -
0 |
SV Lichtenberg 47 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 10/30/2022 12:00 GMT | Tennis Borussia Berlin 2 |
0 -
4 |
Energie Cottbus 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 10/30/2022 12:00 GMT | Hertha Berlin II 0 |
0 -
5 |
VSG Altglienicke 1 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 10/29/2022 12:00 GMT | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0 |
0 -
2 |
BSG Chemie Leipzig 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 18:00 10/28/2022 18:00 GMT | Berliner FC Dynamo 0 |
3 -
2 |
Germania Halberstadt 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 18:00 10/28/2022 18:00 GMT | Lokomotive Leipzig 0 |
2 -
0 |
Luckenwalde 1 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 10/23/2022 12:00 GMT | Germania Halberstadt 1 |
0 -
0 |
Greifswalder 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 10/22/2022 12:00 GMT | BSG Chemie Leipzig 0 |
4 -
2 |
Hertha Berlin II 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 10/22/2022 12:00 GMT | SV Lichtenberg 47 0 |
0 -
2 |
Chemnitzer 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 10/22/2022 12:00 GMT | Energie Cottbus 0 |
2 -
1 |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 18:30 10/21/2022 18:30 GMT | RW Erfurt 1 |
3 -
0 |
Tennis Borussia Berlin 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 18:00 10/21/2022 18:00 GMT | VSG Altglienicke 0 |
1 -
2 |
Lokomotive Leipzig 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 18:00 10/20/2022 18:00 GMT | Berliner FC Dynamo 0 |
2 -
1 |
Babelsberg 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 15:00 10/16/2022 15:00 GMT | Lokomotive Leipzig 0 |
3 -
0 |
BSG Chemie Leipzig 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 10/16/2022 12:00 GMT | Berliner AK 07 0 |
6 -
0 |
SV Lichtenberg 47 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 10/15/2022 12:00 GMT | Greifswalder 0 |
1 -
1 |
Berliner FC Dynamo 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 10/15/2022 12:00 GMT | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0 |
1 -
2 |
RW Erfurt 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 10/15/2022 12:00 GMT | Tennis Borussia Berlin 0 |
4 -
3 |
Germania Halberstadt 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 18:00 10/14/2022 18:00 GMT | Carl Zeiss Jena 0 |
0 -
0 |
VSG Altglienicke 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 18:00 10/14/2022 18:00 GMT | Hertha Berlin II 0 |
0 -
5 |
Energie Cottbus 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 10/09/2022 12:00 GMT | Germania Halberstadt 0 |
0 -
1 |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 10/09/2022 12:00 GMT | SV Lichtenberg 47 0 |
2 -
1 |
Meuselwitz 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 13:00 10/08/2022 13:00 GMT | Energie Cottbus 0 |
3 -
1 |
Lokomotive Leipzig 1 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 10/08/2022 12:00 GMT | Berliner FC Dynamo 0 |
4 -
1 |
Tennis Borussia Berlin 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 18:00 10/07/2022 18:00 GMT | BSG Chemie Leipzig 0 |
1 -
0 |
Carl Zeiss Jena 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 10/02/2022 12:00 GMT | Berliner AK 07 0 |
4 -
0 |
VSG Altglienicke 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 13:00 10/01/2022 13:00 GMT | Chemnitzer 0 |
0 -
1 |
BSG Chemie Leipzig 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 10/01/2022 12:00 GMT | Babelsberg 0 |
2 -
2 |
SV Lichtenberg 47 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 10/01/2022 12:00 GMT | Tennis Borussia Berlin 1 |
0 -
3 |
Greifswalder 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 18:00 09/30/2022 18:00 GMT | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0 |
1 -
1 |
Berliner FC Dynamo 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 18:00 09/30/2022 18:00 GMT | Hertha Berlin II 1 |
3 -
0 |
Germania Halberstadt 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 18:00 09/30/2022 18:00 GMT | Lokomotive Leipzig 0 |
1 -
0 |
RW Erfurt 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 18:00 09/28/2022 18:00 GMT | Carl Zeiss Jena 0 |
1 -
1 |
Energie Cottbus 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 09/18/2022 12:00 GMT | Tennis Borussia Berlin 0 |
0 -
1 |
Babelsberg 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 09/18/2022 12:00 GMT | Greifswalder 0 |
5 -
0 |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 09/18/2022 12:00 GMT | Germania Halberstadt 0 |
1 -
3 |
Lokomotive Leipzig 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 09/17/2022 12:00 GMT | BSG Chemie Leipzig 0 |
2 -
1 |
Berliner AK 07 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 18:00 09/16/2022 18:00 GMT | Berliner FC Dynamo 0 |
0 -
0 |
Hertha Berlin II 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 18:00 09/16/2022 18:00 GMT | Luckenwalde 0 |
1 -
1 |
SV Lichtenberg 47 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:30 09/11/2022 12:30 GMT | Meuselwitz 0 |
0 -
1 |
BSG Chemie Leipzig 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 09/11/2022 12:00 GMT | Berliner AK 07 0 |
2 -
1 |
Energie Cottbus 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 09/11/2022 12:00 GMT | Hertha Berlin II 0 |
2 -
1 |
Greifswalder 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 09/10/2022 12:00 GMT | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0 |
2 -
1 |
Tennis Borussia Berlin 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 09/10/2022 12:00 GMT | SV Lichtenberg 47 0 |
0 -
1 |
VSG Altglienicke 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 18:00 09/09/2022 18:00 GMT | Carl Zeiss Jena 0 |
2 -
0 |
Germania Halberstadt 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 17:00 09/09/2022 17:00 GMT | Lokomotive Leipzig 0 |
0 -
0 |
Berliner FC Dynamo 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 18:00 08/31/2022 18:00 GMT | VSG Altglienicke 0 |
2 -
2 |
Luckenwalde 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 18:00 08/29/2022 18:00 GMT | Germania Halberstadt 0 |
1 -
1 |
Chemnitzer 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 08/28/2022 12:00 GMT | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1 |
0 -
1 |
Babelsberg 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 08/28/2022 12:00 GMT | BSG Chemie Leipzig 0 |
3 -
2 |
SV Lichtenberg 47 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 08/28/2022 12:00 GMT | Greifswalder 0 |
3 -
1 |
Lokomotive Leipzig 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 18:00 08/26/2022 18:00 GMT | Berliner FC Dynamo 1 |
0 -
2 |
Carl Zeiss Jena 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 18:00 08/26/2022 18:00 GMT | Tennis Borussia Berlin 0 |
3 -
3 |
Hertha Berlin II 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 08/21/2022 12:00 GMT | Berliner AK 07 0 |
2 -
0 |
Germania Halberstadt 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 08/21/2022 12:00 GMT | Carl Zeiss Jena 0 |
1 -
0 |
Greifswalder 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 08/21/2022 12:00 GMT | SV Lichtenberg 47 0 |
0 -
0 |
Energie Cottbus 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 08/20/2022 12:00 GMT | Hertha Berlin II 1 |
3 -
2 |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 08/20/2022 12:00 GMT | Lokomotive Leipzig 0 |
4 -
0 |
Tennis Borussia Berlin 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 18:00 08/19/2022 18:00 GMT | Chemnitzer 0 |
1 -
0 |
Berliner FC Dynamo 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 18:00 08/19/2022 18:00 GMT | Luckenwalde 1 |
2 -
2 |
BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 15:00 08/14/2022 15:00 GMT | Berliner FC Dynamo 0 |
0 -
1 |
Berliner AK 07 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 08/14/2022 12:00 GMT | Tennis Borussia Berlin 0 |
0 -
6 |
Carl Zeiss Jena 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 08/14/2022 12:00 GMT | Germania Halberstadt 0 |
0 -
3 |
Meuselwitz 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 08/13/2022 12:00 GMT | BSG Chemie Leipzig 0 |
1 -
2 |
VSG Altglienicke 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 18:00 08/12/2022 18:00 GMT | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0 |
2 -
2 |
Lokomotive Leipzig 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 08/07/2022 12:00 GMT | Babelsberg 0 |
4 -
2 |
BSG Chemie Leipzig 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 08/07/2022 12:00 GMT | Lokomotive Leipzig 0 |
4 -
2 |
Hertha Berlin II 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:30 08/06/2022 12:30 GMT | Meuselwitz 0 |
1 -
2 |
Berliner FC Dynamo 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 08/06/2022 12:00 GMT | Carl Zeiss Jena 0 |
1 -
1 |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 12:00 08/06/2022 12:00 GMT | Chemnitzer 0 |
3 -
0 |
Tennis Borussia Berlin 1 |
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast | FT 18:00 08/05/2022 18:00 GMT | VSG Altglienicke 0 |
2 -
0 |
Energie Cottbus 0 |
Your all football live matches are being updated here. You get live scores of all live football actions.
When matches are live, you will find “Live Now!” Tab as red, which indicates that football action is now started. You want to know that which player has scored the goal and at what time of the match? Don’t be panic. You just need to click on the score that is shown at center of two teams. A pop up box will appear on screen that has all the information about the goals and time of goal.
Other Features:
You get bold text of pop up by clicking on “A+”.
Friendly international matches carry a blue dot
League matches carry a specific logo
Various sounds are given to get goal alert
Half time is indicated with “HT”
You have missed the live football match! How to know the result of match? Livefootball365 gives you all the record of today’s finished matches. Just click on the “finished” tab and you will get the score of recently ended football matches. Do you want to know that who scored goal and at which time? Again you need to click on the given score in the center of team names, get a complete summary of match. Total scored goals, time to score the goal, Half time total score and finally full time score. All these are combined at livefootball365.com
Get a schedule of today’s football fixtures with livefootball365.com. Plan your favorite football match with your friends by getting the exact time when the match is going to be started.
At “All Matches” you get all those matches that have recently ended, that are live and also upcoming fixtures. Simply you get everything here.
Are you searching for the upcoming matches of football? Livefootball365.com knows everything about football matches. Where ever you are whatever you do? Come at livefootball365.com and know all about football fixtures. “Upcoming” tab have a lot for you.
“MY MATCHES” the most exciting feature at livefootball365.com. Choose your favorite matches from upcoming matches list and get stick with the scores of those matches. It’s easy and convenient for you to make yourself up-to-date with your favorite matches' scores.