Germany - Oberliga Westfalen |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 05/29/2023 14:00 GMT | Delbrucker SC 0 |
4 -
1 |
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 05/29/2023 14:00 GMT | Sportfreunde Lotte 0 |
4 -
1 |
FC Eintracht Rheine 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 05/29/2023 14:00 GMT | TuS Bovinghausen 04 eV 0 |
2 -
5 |
Sportfreunde Siegen von 1899 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 05/29/2023 14:00 GMT | TuS Erndtebruck 0 |
1 -
0 |
SV Schermbeck 1912 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 17:00 05/26/2023 17:00 GMT | Victoria Clarholz 0 |
2 -
0 |
Preussen Munster II 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 18:15 05/25/2023 18:15 GMT | SC Paderborn 07 II 0 |
1 -
0 |
FC Gievenbeck 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 18:30 05/24/2023 18:30 GMT | Preussen Munster II 0 |
1 -
2 |
FC Guetersloh 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:30 05/21/2023 14:30 GMT | SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 0 |
5 -
1 |
Sprockhovel 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 05/21/2023 14:00 GMT | Preussen Munster II 0 |
8 -
2 |
Delbrucker SC 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 05/21/2023 14:00 GMT | FC Eintracht Rheine 0 |
3 -
3 |
TuS Bovinghausen 04 eV 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 05/21/2023 14:00 GMT | FC Guetersloh 0 |
0 -
2 |
SC Paderborn 07 II 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 05/21/2023 14:00 GMT | Westfalia Rhynern 0 |
3 -
6 |
Sportfreunde Lotte 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 05/21/2023 14:00 GMT | Sportfreunde Siegen von 1899 0 |
4 -
0 |
SpVgg Vreden 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 05/21/2023 14:00 GMT | SV Schermbeck 1912 0 |
1 -
2 |
Victoria Clarholz 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 15:00 05/14/2023 15:00 GMT | TuS Erndtebruck 0 |
3 -
1 |
Sportfreunde Siegen von 1899 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 05/14/2023 14:00 GMT | Victoria Clarholz 0 |
4 -
1 |
ASC 09 Dortmund 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 05/14/2023 14:00 GMT | Delbrucker SC 0 |
0 -
1 |
SV Schermbeck 1912 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 05/14/2023 14:00 GMT | FC Eintracht Rheine 0 |
4 -
0 |
Westfalia Rhynern 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 05/14/2023 14:00 GMT | SC Paderborn 07 II 0 |
2 -
0 |
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 05/14/2023 14:00 GMT | SpVgg Vreden 0 |
3 -
2 |
TuS Bovinghausen 04 eV 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 13:45 05/14/2023 13:45 GMT | Sportfreunde Lotte 0 |
1 -
0 |
FC Gievenbeck 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:30 05/07/2023 14:30 GMT | SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 0 |
2 -
1 |
TuS Ennepetal 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 05/07/2023 14:00 GMT | FC Gievenbeck 0 |
5 -
0 |
FC Eintracht Rheine 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 05/07/2023 14:00 GMT | FC Guetersloh 0 |
2 -
0 |
Sportfreunde Lotte 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 05/07/2023 14:00 GMT | Preussen Munster II 0 |
2 -
2 |
SC Paderborn 07 II 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 05/07/2023 14:00 GMT | Sportfreunde Siegen von 1899 0 |
3 -
2 |
Victoria Clarholz 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 18:30 05/05/2023 18:30 GMT | TuS Bovinghausen 04 eV 0 |
1 -
2 |
Westfalia Rhynern 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 18:00 05/03/2023 18:00 GMT | FC Guetersloh 0 |
2 -
1 |
Sportfreunde Siegen von 1899 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 15:00 04/30/2023 15:00 GMT | TuS Erndtebruck 0 |
0 -
6 |
TuS Bovinghausen 04 eV 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:30 04/30/2023 14:30 GMT | TuS Ennepetal 0 |
1 -
1 |
Preussen Munster II 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 04/30/2023 14:00 GMT | Delbrucker SC 0 |
3 -
1 |
Sportfreunde Siegen von 1899 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 04/30/2023 14:00 GMT | FC Eintracht Rheine 0 |
0 -
2 |
FC Guetersloh 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 04/30/2023 14:00 GMT | SC Paderborn 07 II 0 |
4 -
0 |
SV Schermbeck 1912 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 04/30/2023 14:00 GMT | Sportfreunde Lotte 0 |
1 -
0 |
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 18:30 04/26/2023 18:30 GMT | SC Paderborn 07 II 0 |
0 -
1 |
TuS Bovinghausen 04 eV 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 15:00 04/23/2023 15:00 GMT | TuS Erndtebruck 0 |
0 -
0 |
Victoria Clarholz 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:30 04/23/2023 14:30 GMT | SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 0 |
0 -
1 |
FC Eintracht Rheine 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 04/23/2023 14:00 GMT | ASC 09 Dortmund 0 |
0 -
1 |
SC Paderborn 07 II 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 04/23/2023 14:00 GMT | TuS Bovinghausen 04 eV 0 |
2 -
3 |
FC Gievenbeck 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 04/23/2023 14:00 GMT | Preussen Munster II 0 |
4 -
3 |
Sportfreunde Lotte 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 04/23/2023 14:00 GMT | Sportfreunde Siegen von 1899 0 |
1 -
2 |
Sprockhovel 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 04/23/2023 14:00 GMT | SV Schermbeck 1912 0 |
2 -
3 |
TuS Ennepetal 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 04/16/2023 14:00 GMT | FC Eintracht Rheine 0 |
1 -
0 |
Preussen Munster II 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 04/16/2023 14:00 GMT | Westfalia Rhynern 0 |
1 -
1 |
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 04/16/2023 14:00 GMT | Sportfreunde Lotte 0 |
1 -
0 |
SV Schermbeck 1912 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 04/16/2023 14:00 GMT | Victoria Clarholz 0 |
1 -
1 |
TuS Bovinghausen 04 eV 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 13:00 04/15/2023 13:00 GMT | SC Paderborn 07 II 0 |
0 -
0 |
Sportfreunde Siegen von 1899 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:30 04/10/2023 14:30 GMT | SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 0 |
2 -
0 |
FC Gievenbeck 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 04/10/2023 14:00 GMT | ASC 09 Dortmund 0 |
0 -
2 |
Sportfreunde Lotte 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 04/10/2023 14:00 GMT | SV Schermbeck 1912 0 |
2 -
2 |
FC Eintracht Rheine 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 04/10/2023 14:00 GMT | TuS Bovinghausen 04 eV 0 |
1 -
2 |
FC Guetersloh 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 04/10/2023 14:00 GMT | Preussen Munster II 0 |
4 -
1 |
Westfalia Rhynern 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 04/10/2023 14:00 GMT | Sportfreunde Siegen von 1899 0 |
0 -
1 |
TuS Ennepetal 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 18:30 04/06/2023 18:30 GMT | FC Eintracht Rheine 0 |
2 -
2 |
ASC 09 Dortmund 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 18:00 04/06/2023 18:00 GMT | Delbrucker SC 0 |
1 -
1 |
TuS Bovinghausen 04 eV 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 18:00 04/06/2023 18:00 GMT | FC Guetersloh 0 |
1 -
0 |
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 18:00 04/06/2023 18:00 GMT | SC Paderborn 07 II 0 |
2 -
0 |
TuS Erndtebruck 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 18:00 04/06/2023 18:00 GMT | Sportfreunde Lotte 0 |
2 -
0 |
Sportfreunde Siegen von 1899 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 18:00 04/06/2023 18:00 GMT | Westfalia Rhynern 0 |
1 -
1 |
SV Schermbeck 1912 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 16:30 04/06/2023 16:30 GMT | FC Gievenbeck 0 |
1 -
1 |
Preussen Munster II 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:30 04/02/2023 14:30 GMT | SV Schermbeck 1912 0 |
0 -
4 |
FC Gievenbeck 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 04/02/2023 14:00 GMT | ASC 09 Dortmund 0 |
2 -
2 |
Westfalia Rhynern 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 04/02/2023 14:00 GMT | Sportfreunde Siegen von 1899 0 |
4 -
2 |
FC Eintracht Rheine 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 04/02/2023 14:00 GMT | Victoria Clarholz 0 |
0 -
0 |
SC Paderborn 07 II 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 04/02/2023 14:00 GMT | TuS Bovinghausen 04 eV 0 |
3 -
7 |
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 19:00 03/29/2023 19:00 GMT | Preussen Munster II 0 |
3 -
2 |
Sportfreunde Siegen von 1899 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:30 03/26/2023 14:30 GMT | SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 0 |
1 -
2 |
Preussen Munster II 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 03/26/2023 14:00 GMT | SC Paderborn 07 II 0 |
3 -
0 |
Delbrucker SC 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 03/26/2023 14:00 GMT | FC Eintracht Rheine 0 |
2 -
2 |
SpVgg Vreden 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 03/26/2023 14:00 GMT | FC Guetersloh 0 |
4 -
1 |
SV Schermbeck 1912 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 03/26/2023 14:00 GMT | Sportfreunde Lotte 0 |
3 -
0 |
TuS Erndtebruck 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 03/26/2023 14:00 GMT | Westfalia Rhynern 0 |
0 -
1 |
Sportfreunde Siegen von 1899 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 18:30 03/24/2023 18:30 GMT | Sprockhovel 0 |
0 -
0 |
TuS Bovinghausen 04 eV 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 18:30 03/22/2023 18:30 GMT | Westfalia Rhynern 0 |
0 -
2 |
SC Paderborn 07 II 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 15:00 03/19/2023 15:00 GMT | TuS Erndtebruck 0 |
3 -
1 |
FC Eintracht Rheine 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:30 03/19/2023 14:30 GMT | SV Schermbeck 1912 0 |
1 -
1 |
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 03/19/2023 14:00 GMT | Sportfreunde Siegen von 1899 0 |
1 -
1 |
FC Gievenbeck 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 03/19/2023 14:00 GMT | Victoria Clarholz 0 |
1 -
2 |
Sportfreunde Lotte 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 18:30 03/17/2023 18:30 GMT | TuS Bovinghausen 04 eV 0 |
2 -
2 |
Preussen Munster II 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:30 03/12/2023 14:30 GMT | SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 0 |
4 -
0 |
ASC 09 Dortmund 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 03/12/2023 14:00 GMT | FC Eintracht Rheine 0 |
2 -
2 |
Victoria Clarholz 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 03/12/2023 14:00 GMT | Preussen Munster II 0 |
1 -
0 |
SV Schermbeck 1912 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 03/12/2023 14:00 GMT | Westfalia Rhynern 0 |
2 -
2 |
TuS Erndtebruck 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 16:00 03/11/2023 16:00 GMT | Sportfreunde Lotte 0 |
2 -
1 |
Delbrucker SC 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 15:00 03/05/2023 15:00 GMT | ASC 09 Dortmund 0 |
3 -
3 |
Preussen Munster II 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 03/05/2023 14:00 GMT | Delbrucker SC 0 |
1 -
2 |
FC Eintracht Rheine 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 03/05/2023 14:00 GMT | SC Paderborn 07 II 0 |
0 -
1 |
TuS Ennepetal 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 03/05/2023 14:00 GMT | Sportfreunde Siegen von 1899 0 |
1 -
1 |
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 03/05/2023 14:00 GMT | Victoria Clarholz 0 |
0 -
0 |
Westfalia Rhynern 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 16:30 03/04/2023 16:30 GMT | TuS Bovinghausen 04 eV 0 |
1 -
2 |
SV Schermbeck 1912 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:30 02/26/2023 14:30 GMT | SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 0 |
1 -
0 |
SpVgg Vreden 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:30 02/26/2023 14:30 GMT | TuS Ennepetal 0 |
2 -
2 |
TuS Bovinghausen 04 eV 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 13:00 02/25/2023 13:00 GMT | Sportfreunde Lotte 0 |
0 -
0 |
SC Paderborn 07 II 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 19:00 02/24/2023 19:00 GMT | SV Schermbeck 1912 0 |
1 -
1 |
ASC 09 Dortmund 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 18:30 02/17/2023 18:30 GMT | Sportfreunde Siegen von 1899 0 |
1 -
2 |
TuS Bovinghausen 04 eV 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:15 02/12/2023 14:15 GMT | TuS Ennepetal 0 |
0 -
0 |
Sportfreunde Lotte 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 02/12/2023 14:00 GMT | SC Paderborn 07 II 0 |
3 -
0 |
FC Eintracht Rheine 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 02/12/2023 14:00 GMT | SpVgg Vreden 0 |
1 -
4 |
Preussen Munster II 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 02/12/2023 14:00 GMT | Sportfreunde Siegen von 1899 0 |
1 -
1 |
SV Schermbeck 1912 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 13:30 02/12/2023 13:30 GMT | TuS Erndtebruck 0 |
3 -
2 |
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 17:00 02/11/2023 17:00 GMT | TuS Bovinghausen 04 eV 0 |
4 -
0 |
ASC 09 Dortmund 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:30 02/05/2023 14:30 GMT | SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 0 |
4 -
2 |
Victoria Clarholz 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 02/05/2023 14:00 GMT | ASC 09 Dortmund 0 |
3 -
2 |
Sportfreunde Siegen von 1899 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 02/05/2023 14:00 GMT | FC Eintracht Rheine 0 |
0 -
1 |
TuS Ennepetal 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 13:00 02/05/2023 13:00 GMT | TuS Erndtebruck 0 |
1 -
2 |
Preussen Munster II 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 13:00 02/04/2023 13:00 GMT | Sportfreunde Lotte 0 |
1 -
0 |
TuS Bovinghausen 04 eV 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 12/11/2022 14:00 GMT | SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 0 |
6 -
0 |
Delbrucker SC 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 13:00 12/11/2022 13:00 GMT | FC Eintracht Rheine 0 |
4 -
2 |
Sportfreunde Lotte 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 15:15 12/10/2022 15:15 GMT | Preussen Munster II 0 |
3 -
0 |
Victoria Clarholz 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 15:00 12/10/2022 15:00 GMT | SV Schermbeck 1912 0 |
5 -
1 |
TuS Erndtebruck 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 13:00 12/10/2022 13:00 GMT | FC Gievenbeck 0 |
2 -
3 |
SC Paderborn 07 II 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 12/04/2022 14:00 GMT | Delbrucker SC 0 |
0 -
1 |
Preussen Munster II 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 13:30 12/04/2022 13:30 GMT | Sprockhovel 0 |
0 -
1 |
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 13:30 12/04/2022 13:30 GMT | Sportfreunde Lotte 0 |
2 -
0 |
Westfalia Rhynern 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 13:30 12/04/2022 13:30 GMT | SpVgg Vreden 0 |
1 -
1 |
Sportfreunde Siegen von 1899 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 13:00 12/04/2022 13:00 GMT | SC Paderborn 07 II 0 |
2 -
0 |
FC Guetersloh 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 13:00 12/04/2022 13:00 GMT | Victoria Clarholz 0 |
0 -
1 |
SV Schermbeck 1912 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 12/03/2022 14:00 GMT | TuS Bovinghausen 04 eV 0 |
3 -
1 |
FC Eintracht Rheine 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 15:00 11/27/2022 15:00 GMT | SV Schermbeck 1912 0 |
0 -
2 |
Delbrucker SC 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 11/27/2022 14:00 GMT | SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 0 |
0 -
0 |
SC Paderborn 07 II 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 13:30 11/27/2022 13:30 GMT | ASC 09 Dortmund 0 |
3 -
0 |
Victoria Clarholz 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 13:30 11/27/2022 13:30 GMT | Westfalia Rhynern 0 |
2 -
1 |
FC Eintracht Rheine 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 13:30 11/27/2022 13:30 GMT | FC Gievenbeck 0 |
2 -
2 |
Sportfreunde Lotte 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 13:30 11/27/2022 13:30 GMT | TuS Bovinghausen 04 eV 0 |
2 -
3 |
SpVgg Vreden 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 18:30 11/25/2022 18:30 GMT | Sportfreunde Siegen von 1899 0 |
3 -
0 |
TuS Erndtebruck 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:30 11/13/2022 14:30 GMT | TuS Ennepetal 0 |
3 -
0 |
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 13:30 11/13/2022 13:30 GMT | FC Eintracht Rheine 0 |
1 -
0 |
FC Gievenbeck 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 13:30 11/13/2022 13:30 GMT | Sportfreunde Lotte 0 |
3 -
2 |
FC Guetersloh 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 13:30 11/13/2022 13:30 GMT | SC Paderborn 07 II 0 |
1 -
1 |
Preussen Munster II 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 13:30 11/13/2022 13:30 GMT | Victoria Clarholz 0 |
3 -
0 |
Sportfreunde Siegen von 1899 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 15:00 11/12/2022 15:00 GMT | Westfalia Rhynern 0 |
0 -
2 |
TuS Bovinghausen 04 eV 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 11/06/2022 14:00 GMT | SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 0 |
3 -
0 |
Sportfreunde Lotte 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 13:30 11/06/2022 13:30 GMT | Sportfreunde Siegen von 1899 0 |
4 -
2 |
Delbrucker SC 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 13:30 11/06/2022 13:30 GMT | FC Guetersloh 0 |
0 -
1 |
FC Eintracht Rheine 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 13:30 11/06/2022 13:30 GMT | Preussen Munster II 0 |
2 -
0 |
TuS Ennepetal 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 13:30 11/06/2022 13:30 GMT | TuS Bovinghausen 04 eV 0 |
4 -
1 |
TuS Erndtebruck 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 19:00 11/04/2022 19:00 GMT | SV Schermbeck 1912 0 |
3 -
2 |
SC Paderborn 07 II 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:30 10/30/2022 14:30 GMT | TuS Ennepetal 0 |
0 -
1 |
SV Schermbeck 1912 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 10/30/2022 14:00 GMT | SC Paderborn 07 II 0 |
2 -
1 |
ASC 09 Dortmund 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 10/30/2022 14:00 GMT | FC Eintracht Rheine 0 |
5 -
3 |
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 10/30/2022 14:00 GMT | Sportfreunde Lotte 0 |
1 -
2 |
Preussen Munster II 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 10/30/2022 14:00 GMT | Sprockhovel 0 |
1 -
1 |
Sportfreunde Siegen von 1899 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 10/30/2022 14:00 GMT | Victoria Clarholz 0 |
4 -
0 |
TuS Erndtebruck 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:30 10/29/2022 14:30 GMT | FC Gievenbeck 0 |
2 -
4 |
TuS Bovinghausen 04 eV 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:30 10/23/2022 14:30 GMT | SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 0 |
1 -
2 |
Westfalia Rhynern 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 10/23/2022 14:00 GMT | Preussen Munster II 0 |
2 -
2 |
FC Eintracht Rheine 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 10/23/2022 14:00 GMT | Sportfreunde Siegen von 1899 0 |
0 -
2 |
SC Paderborn 07 II 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 10/23/2022 14:00 GMT | TuS Bovinghausen 04 eV 0 |
1 -
4 |
Victoria Clarholz 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 19:00 10/21/2022 19:00 GMT | SV Schermbeck 1912 0 |
2 -
0 |
Sportfreunde Lotte 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 10/16/2022 14:00 GMT | Sportfreunde Lotte 0 |
0 -
2 |
ASC 09 Dortmund 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 10/16/2022 14:00 GMT | FC Eintracht Rheine 0 |
0 -
1 |
SV Schermbeck 1912 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 10/16/2022 14:00 GMT | FC Gievenbeck 0 |
4 -
1 |
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 10/16/2022 14:00 GMT | FC Guetersloh 0 |
4 -
1 |
TuS Bovinghausen 04 eV 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 10/16/2022 14:00 GMT | Westfalia Rhynern 0 |
1 -
1 |
Preussen Munster II 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 15:00 10/15/2022 15:00 GMT | TuS Ennepetal 0 |
0 -
3 |
Sportfreunde Siegen von 1899 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:30 10/09/2022 14:30 GMT | SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 0 |
2 -
1 |
FC Guetersloh 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 10/09/2022 14:00 GMT | ASC 09 Dortmund 0 |
0 -
2 |
FC Eintracht Rheine 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 10/09/2022 14:00 GMT | TuS Bovinghausen 04 eV 0 |
3 -
1 |
Delbrucker SC 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 10/09/2022 14:00 GMT | Preussen Munster II 0 |
3 -
0 |
FC Gievenbeck 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 10/09/2022 14:00 GMT | Sportfreunde Siegen von 1899 0 |
2 -
2 |
Sportfreunde Lotte 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 10/09/2022 14:00 GMT | SV Schermbeck 1912 0 |
2 -
2 |
Westfalia Rhynern 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 13:30 10/08/2022 13:30 GMT | TuS Erndtebruck 0 |
1 -
4 |
SC Paderborn 07 II 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:30 10/02/2022 14:30 GMT | SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 0 |
2 -
4 |
TuS Bovinghausen 04 eV 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 10/02/2022 14:00 GMT | Westfalia Rhynern 0 |
1 -
0 |
ASC 09 Dortmund 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 10/02/2022 14:00 GMT | FC Eintracht Rheine 0 |
2 -
0 |
Sportfreunde Siegen von 1899 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 10/02/2022 14:00 GMT | FC Gievenbeck 0 |
0 -
0 |
SV Schermbeck 1912 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 10/02/2022 14:00 GMT | FC Guetersloh 0 |
0 -
3 |
Preussen Munster II 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 10/01/2022 14:00 GMT | SC Paderborn 07 II 0 |
1 -
0 |
Victoria Clarholz 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 15:00 09/25/2022 15:00 GMT | TuS Erndtebruck 0 |
3 -
2 |
Sportfreunde Lotte 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 09/25/2022 14:00 GMT | SpVgg Vreden 0 |
4 -
0 |
FC Eintracht Rheine 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 09/25/2022 14:00 GMT | SV Schermbeck 1912 0 |
1 -
2 |
FC Guetersloh 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 09/25/2022 14:00 GMT | Preussen Munster II 0 |
5 -
1 |
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 09/25/2022 14:00 GMT | Sportfreunde Siegen von 1899 0 |
0 -
1 |
Westfalia Rhynern 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 18:30 09/23/2022 18:30 GMT | Delbrucker SC 0 |
1 -
3 |
SC Paderborn 07 II 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 18:30 09/23/2022 18:30 GMT | TuS Bovinghausen 04 eV 0 |
3 -
0 |
Sprockhovel 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:30 09/18/2022 14:30 GMT | SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 0 |
1 -
1 |
SV Schermbeck 1912 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 09/18/2022 14:00 GMT | FC Eintracht Rheine 0 |
0 -
2 |
TuS Erndtebruck 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 09/18/2022 14:00 GMT | FC Gievenbeck 0 |
1 -
1 |
Sportfreunde Siegen von 1899 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 09/18/2022 14:00 GMT | Preussen Munster II 0 |
0 -
0 |
TuS Bovinghausen 04 eV 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 17:00 09/17/2022 17:00 GMT | Sportfreunde Lotte 0 |
0 -
0 |
Victoria Clarholz 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 15:00 09/11/2022 15:00 GMT | TuS Erndtebruck 0 |
1 -
1 |
Westfalia Rhynern 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 09/11/2022 14:00 GMT | ASC 09 Dortmund 0 |
2 -
1 |
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 09/11/2022 14:00 GMT | Victoria Clarholz 0 |
0 -
3 |
FC Eintracht Rheine 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 09/11/2022 14:00 GMT | Sportfreunde Siegen von 1899 0 |
1 -
2 |
FC Guetersloh 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 09/11/2022 14:00 GMT | SV Schermbeck 1912 0 |
0 -
3 |
Preussen Munster II 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 18:30 09/09/2022 18:30 GMT | Delbrucker SC 0 |
2 -
3 |
Sportfreunde Lotte 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 18:00 09/09/2022 18:00 GMT | TuS Bovinghausen 04 eV 0 |
1 -
1 |
SC Paderborn 07 II 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:30 09/04/2022 14:30 GMT | TuS Ennepetal 0 |
1 -
1 |
SC Paderborn 07 II 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:30 09/04/2022 14:30 GMT | SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 0 |
2 -
1 |
Sportfreunde Siegen von 1899 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 09/04/2022 14:00 GMT | Preussen Munster II 0 |
1 -
4 |
ASC 09 Dortmund 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 09/04/2022 14:00 GMT | FC Eintracht Rheine 0 |
0 -
1 |
Delbrucker SC 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 09/04/2022 14:00 GMT | Westfalia Rhynern 0 |
4 -
0 |
Victoria Clarholz 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 17:00 09/03/2022 17:00 GMT | SV Schermbeck 1912 0 |
2 -
3 |
TuS Bovinghausen 04 eV 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 08/28/2022 14:00 GMT | ASC 09 Dortmund 0 |
2 -
0 |
SV Schermbeck 1912 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 08/28/2022 14:00 GMT | Sportfreunde Siegen von 1899 0 |
1 -
2 |
Preussen Munster II 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 08/28/2022 14:00 GMT | SpVgg Vreden 0 |
0 -
6 |
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 17:00 08/27/2022 17:00 GMT | TuS Bovinghausen 04 eV 0 |
3 -
1 |
TuS Ennepetal 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 08/27/2022 14:00 GMT | SC Paderborn 07 II 0 |
2 -
1 |
Sportfreunde Lotte 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 17:00 08/21/2022 17:00 GMT | ASC 09 Dortmund 0 |
1 -
3 |
TuS Bovinghausen 04 eV 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:30 08/21/2022 14:30 GMT | SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 0 |
3 -
1 |
TuS Erndtebruck 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:15 08/21/2022 14:15 GMT | SV Schermbeck 1912 0 |
3 -
0 |
Sportfreunde Siegen von 1899 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 08/21/2022 14:00 GMT | FC Eintracht Rheine 0 |
1 -
0 |
SC Paderborn 07 II 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 08/21/2022 14:00 GMT | Preussen Munster II 0 |
3 -
3 |
SpVgg Vreden 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 08/21/2022 14:00 GMT | Sportfreunde Lotte 0 |
3 -
1 |
TuS Ennepetal 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:15 08/14/2022 14:15 GMT | TuS Ennepetal 0 |
2 -
1 |
FC Eintracht Rheine 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 08/14/2022 14:00 GMT | Sportfreunde Siegen von 1899 0 |
3 -
0 |
ASC 09 Dortmund 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 08/14/2022 14:00 GMT | SC Paderborn 07 II 0 |
0 -
1 |
Westfalia Rhynern 0 |
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen | FT 14:00 08/14/2022 14:00 GMT | Victoria Clarholz 0 |
3 -
1 |
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 0 |
Your all football live matches are being updated here. You get live scores of all live football actions.
When matches are live, you will find “Live Now!” Tab as red, which indicates that football action is now started. You want to know that which player has scored the goal and at what time of the match? Don’t be panic. You just need to click on the score that is shown at center of two teams. A pop up box will appear on screen that has all the information about the goals and time of goal.
Other Features:
You get bold text of pop up by clicking on “A+”.
Friendly international matches carry a blue dot
League matches carry a specific logo
Various sounds are given to get goal alert
Half time is indicated with “HT”
You have missed the live football match! How to know the result of match? Livefootball365 gives you all the record of today’s finished matches. Just click on the “finished” tab and you will get the score of recently ended football matches. Do you want to know that who scored goal and at which time? Again you need to click on the given score in the center of team names, get a complete summary of match. Total scored goals, time to score the goal, Half time total score and finally full time score. All these are combined at livefootball365.com
Get a schedule of today’s football fixtures with livefootball365.com. Plan your favorite football match with your friends by getting the exact time when the match is going to be started.
At “All Matches” you get all those matches that have recently ended, that are live and also upcoming fixtures. Simply you get everything here.
Are you searching for the upcoming matches of football? Livefootball365.com knows everything about football matches. Where ever you are whatever you do? Come at livefootball365.com and know all about football fixtures. “Upcoming” tab have a lot for you.
“MY MATCHES” the most exciting feature at livefootball365.com. Choose your favorite matches from upcoming matches list and get stick with the scores of those matches. It’s easy and convenient for you to make yourself up-to-date with your favorite matches' scores.