Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 05/21/2023 14:00 GMT | Arminia Hannover 0 |
2 -
1 |
Rotenburger SV 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 05/21/2023 14:00 GMT | Braunschweig FT 0 |
0 -
3 |
Spelle-Venhaus 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 05/21/2023 14:00 GMT | Luneburger SK Hansa 0 |
0 -
0 |
FSV Schoningen 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 05/21/2023 14:00 GMT | Heeslinger SC 0 |
5 -
1 |
SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 05/21/2023 14:00 GMT | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 0 |
6 -
1 |
SC Blau-Weiss 94 Papenburg 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 05/21/2023 14:00 GMT | TuS Bersenbrueck 0 |
4 -
2 |
MTV Gifhorn 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 05/21/2023 14:00 GMT | VfL Oldenburg 1894 0 |
1 -
2 |
SV Ramlingen / Ehlershausen 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 15:00 05/20/2023 15:00 GMT | MTV Eintracht Celle 0 |
2 -
3 |
Germania Egestorf 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 05/14/2023 14:00 GMT | Heeslinger SC 0 |
1 -
0 |
Braunschweig FT 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 05/14/2023 14:00 GMT | Germania Egestorf 0 |
5 -
0 |
TuS Bersenbrueck 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 05/14/2023 14:00 GMT | TSV Pattensen 0 |
3 -
2 |
Luneburger SK Hansa 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 05/14/2023 14:00 GMT | SC Blau-Weiss 94 Papenburg 0 |
1 -
4 |
MTV Eintracht Celle 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 05/14/2023 14:00 GMT | MTV Gifhorn 0 |
5 -
1 |
SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 05/13/2023 14:00 GMT | SV Ramlingen / Ehlershausen 0 |
0 -
0 |
Arminia Hannover 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 05/13/2023 14:00 GMT | Rotenburger SV 0 |
1 -
1 |
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 13:00 05/13/2023 13:00 GMT | FSV Schoningen 0 |
0 -
2 |
VfL Oldenburg 1894 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 05/07/2023 14:00 GMT | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf 0 |
3 -
4 |
Braunschweig FT 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 05/07/2023 14:00 GMT | MTV Gifhorn 0 |
1 -
5 |
Germania Egestorf 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 05/07/2023 14:00 GMT | Luneburger SK Hansa 0 |
0 -
2 |
Spelle-Venhaus 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 05/07/2023 14:00 GMT | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 0 |
3 -
2 |
SV Ramlingen / Ehlershausen 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 05/07/2023 14:00 GMT | MTV Eintracht Celle 0 |
2 -
1 |
Rotenburger SV 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 05/07/2023 14:00 GMT | TuS Bersenbrueck 0 |
7 -
2 |
SC Blau-Weiss 94 Papenburg 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 05/07/2023 14:00 GMT | VfL Oldenburg 1894 0 |
4 -
1 |
TSV Pattensen 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 16:30 05/06/2023 16:30 GMT | Arminia Hannover 0 |
2 -
3 |
FSV Schoningen 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 04/30/2023 14:00 GMT | Braunschweig FT 0 |
2 -
0 |
HSC Hannover 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 04/30/2023 14:00 GMT | Germania Egestorf 0 |
5 -
0 |
SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 04/30/2023 14:00 GMT | SC Blau-Weiss 94 Papenburg 0 |
0 -
4 |
MTV Gifhorn 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 04/30/2023 14:00 GMT | Rotenburger SV 0 |
3 -
3 |
TuS Bersenbrueck 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 15:00 04/29/2023 15:00 GMT | Spelle-Venhaus 0 |
2 -
1 |
VfL Oldenburg 1894 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 04/29/2023 14:00 GMT | SV Ramlingen / Ehlershausen 0 |
1 -
5 |
MTV Eintracht Celle 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 13:00 04/29/2023 13:00 GMT | TSV Pattensen 0 |
1 -
2 |
Arminia Hannover 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 13:00 04/29/2023 13:00 GMT | FSV Schoningen 0 |
2 -
2 |
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 18:30 04/28/2023 18:30 GMT | Heeslinger SC 0 |
1 -
0 |
Luneburger SK Hansa 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 19:00 04/26/2023 19:00 GMT | Germania Egestorf 0 |
1 -
3 |
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 18:30 04/26/2023 18:30 GMT | TSV Pattensen 0 |
4 -
1 |
SV Ramlingen / Ehlershausen 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 04/23/2023 14:00 GMT | Luneburger SK Hansa 0 |
4 -
0 |
Braunschweig FT 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 04/23/2023 14:00 GMT | VfL Oldenburg 1894 0 |
4 -
1 |
Heeslinger SC 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 04/23/2023 14:00 GMT | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf 0 |
1 -
1 |
HSC Hannover 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 04/23/2023 14:00 GMT | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 0 |
2 -
2 |
TSV Pattensen 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 04/23/2023 14:00 GMT | TuS Bersenbrueck 0 |
1 -
1 |
SV Ramlingen / Ehlershausen 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 16:00 04/22/2023 16:00 GMT | Arminia Hannover 0 |
1 -
2 |
Spelle-Venhaus 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 15:00 04/22/2023 15:00 GMT | MTV Eintracht Celle 0 |
0 -
3 |
FSV Schoningen 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 15:00 04/22/2023 15:00 GMT | SC Blau-Weiss 94 Papenburg 0 |
0 -
2 |
Germania Egestorf 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 18:45 04/19/2023 18:45 GMT | VfL Oldenburg 1894 0 |
2 -
3 |
Arminia Hannover 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 18:30 04/19/2023 18:30 GMT | Braunschweig FT 0 |
2 -
3 |
TuS Bersenbrueck 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 18:30 04/19/2023 18:30 GMT | FSV Schoningen 0 |
1 -
2 |
Rotenburger SV 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 18:30 04/19/2023 18:30 GMT | Spelle-Venhaus 0 |
1 -
0 |
Germania Egestorf 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 18:30 04/19/2023 18:30 GMT | SV Ramlingen / Ehlershausen 0 |
1 -
2 |
Luneburger SK Hansa 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 18:30 04/19/2023 18:30 GMT | TSV Pattensen 0 |
4 -
1 |
SC Blau-Weiss 94 Papenburg 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 17:30 04/19/2023 17:30 GMT | HSC Hannover 0 |
3 -
3 |
MTV Eintracht Celle 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 04/16/2023 14:00 GMT | HSC Hannover 0 |
0 -
1 |
Luneburger SK Hansa 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 04/16/2023 14:00 GMT | Spelle-Venhaus 0 |
1 -
1 |
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 04/16/2023 14:00 GMT | TSV Pattensen 0 |
0 -
2 |
MTV Eintracht Celle 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 04/16/2023 14:00 GMT | SC Blau-Weiss 94 Papenburg 0 |
0 -
2 |
SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 16:00 04/15/2023 16:00 GMT | Heeslinger SC 0 |
1 -
2 |
Arminia Hannover 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 15:00 04/15/2023 15:00 GMT | Braunschweig FT 0 |
0 -
5 |
VfL Oldenburg 1894 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 04/15/2023 14:00 GMT | Rotenburger SV 0 |
1 -
1 |
Germania Egestorf 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 04/15/2023 14:00 GMT | SV Ramlingen / Ehlershausen 0 |
3 -
0 |
MTV Gifhorn 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 13:00 04/15/2023 13:00 GMT | FSV Schoningen 0 |
2 -
3 |
TuS Bersenbrueck 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 15:00 04/10/2023 15:00 GMT | Luneburger SK Hansa 0 |
0 -
0 |
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 04/10/2023 14:00 GMT | MTV Eintracht Celle 0 |
1 -
1 |
Arminia Hannover 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 04/10/2023 14:00 GMT | SV Ramlingen / Ehlershausen 0 |
2 -
2 |
SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 13:00 04/10/2023 13:00 GMT | TSV Pattensen 0 |
4 -
1 |
Braunschweig FT 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 04/08/2023 14:00 GMT | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf 0 |
1 -
1 |
MTV Eintracht Celle 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 18:30 04/06/2023 18:30 GMT | Luneburger SK Hansa 0 |
1 -
3 |
TuS Bersenbrueck 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 18:00 04/06/2023 18:00 GMT | TSV Pattensen 0 |
1 -
6 |
Spelle-Venhaus 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 19:00 04/05/2023 19:00 GMT | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf 0 |
0 -
4 |
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 04/02/2023 14:00 GMT | Arminia Hannover 0 |
1 -
0 |
Braunschweig FT 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 04/02/2023 14:00 GMT | Germania Egestorf 0 |
3 -
1 |
SV Ramlingen / Ehlershausen 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 04/02/2023 14:00 GMT | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 0 |
4 -
1 |
Heeslinger SC 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 04/02/2023 14:00 GMT | VfL Oldenburg 1894 0 |
2 -
5 |
HSC Hannover 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 04/02/2023 14:00 GMT | SC Blau-Weiss 94 Papenburg 0 |
0 -
2 |
Rotenburger SV 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 04/02/2023 14:00 GMT | TuS Bersenbrueck 0 |
3 -
1 |
TSV Pattensen 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 15:00 04/01/2023 15:00 GMT | MTV Eintracht Celle 0 |
2 -
3 |
Spelle-Venhaus 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 19:00 03/31/2023 19:00 GMT | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf 0 |
1 -
0 |
Luneburger SK Hansa 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 18:30 03/29/2023 18:30 GMT | Germania Egestorf 0 |
2 -
4 |
VfL Oldenburg 1894 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 03/26/2023 14:00 GMT | HSC Hannover 0 |
3 -
2 |
Arminia Hannover 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 03/26/2023 14:00 GMT | Heeslinger SC 0 |
6 -
2 |
MTV Eintracht Celle 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 03/26/2023 14:00 GMT | Rotenburger SV 0 |
2 -
0 |
SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 15:00 03/25/2023 15:00 GMT | Braunschweig FT 0 |
0 -
2 |
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 03/25/2023 14:00 GMT | SV Ramlingen / Ehlershausen 0 |
3 -
1 |
SC Blau-Weiss 94 Papenburg 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 13:00 03/25/2023 13:00 GMT | FSV Schoningen 0 |
1 -
1 |
Germania Egestorf 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 13:00 03/25/2023 13:00 GMT | Luneburger SK Hansa 0 |
1 -
1 |
VfL Oldenburg 1894 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 18:30 03/24/2023 18:30 GMT | Spelle-Venhaus 0 |
4 -
3 |
TuS Bersenbrueck 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 15:00 03/19/2023 15:00 GMT | Arminia Hannover 0 |
6 -
1 |
Luneburger SK Hansa 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 03/19/2023 14:00 GMT | Germania Egestorf 0 |
2 -
1 |
TSV Pattensen 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 03/19/2023 14:00 GMT | TuS Bersenbrueck 0 |
2 -
3 |
Heeslinger SC 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 03/19/2023 14:00 GMT | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 0 |
1 -
1 |
HSC Hannover 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 03/19/2023 14:00 GMT | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf 0 |
2 -
3 |
VfL Oldenburg 1894 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 15:00 03/18/2023 15:00 GMT | MTV Eintracht Celle 0 |
5 -
1 |
Braunschweig FT 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 03/18/2023 14:00 GMT | SC Blau-Weiss 94 Papenburg 0 |
1 -
2 |
FSV Schoningen 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 03/18/2023 14:00 GMT | SV Ramlingen / Ehlershausen 0 |
2 -
1 |
Rotenburger SV 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 19:00 03/08/2023 19:00 GMT | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf 0 |
3 -
1 |
TuS Bersenbrueck 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 03/05/2023 14:00 GMT | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf 0 |
0 -
3 |
Arminia Hannover 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 03/05/2023 14:00 GMT | Germania Egestorf 0 |
0 -
0 |
Heeslinger SC 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 03/05/2023 14:00 GMT | TuS Bersenbrueck 0 |
3 -
0 |
HSC Hannover 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 03/05/2023 14:00 GMT | MTV Eintracht Celle 0 |
2 -
1 |
Luneburger SK Hansa 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 03/05/2023 14:00 GMT | Rotenburger SV 0 |
1 -
0 |
TSV Pattensen 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 03/04/2023 14:00 GMT | SV Ramlingen / Ehlershausen 0 |
2 -
3 |
FSV Schoningen 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 03/04/2023 14:00 GMT | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 0 |
2 -
1 |
VfL Oldenburg 1894 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 18:30 03/03/2023 18:30 GMT | SC Blau-Weiss 94 Papenburg 0 |
1 -
4 |
Spelle-Venhaus 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 02/26/2023 14:00 GMT | Heeslinger SC 0 |
3 -
1 |
SC Blau-Weiss 94 Papenburg 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 02/26/2023 14:00 GMT | VfL Oldenburg 1894 0 |
1 -
3 |
MTV Eintracht Celle 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 15:30 02/25/2023 15:30 GMT | Spelle-Venhaus 0 |
1 -
0 |
Rotenburger SV 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 15:00 02/25/2023 15:00 GMT | Braunschweig FT 0 |
2 -
4 |
Germania Egestorf 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:30 02/25/2023 14:30 GMT | Arminia Hannover 0 |
0 -
1 |
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 13:00 02/25/2023 13:00 GMT | FSV Schoningen 0 |
2 -
1 |
SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 13:00 02/19/2023 13:00 GMT | Germania Egestorf 0 |
4 -
2 |
HSC Hannover 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 13:00 02/19/2023 13:00 GMT | Rotenburger SV 0 |
2 -
0 |
Heeslinger SC 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 13:00 02/19/2023 13:00 GMT | MTV Gifhorn 0 |
0 -
1 |
Luneburger SK Hansa 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 13:00 02/19/2023 13:00 GMT | TuS Bersenbrueck 0 |
1 -
0 |
VfL Oldenburg 1894 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 02/18/2023 14:00 GMT | SC Blau-Weiss 94 Papenburg 0 |
2 -
2 |
Braunschweig FT 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 13:00 02/18/2023 13:00 GMT | FSV Schoningen 0 |
3 -
1 |
TSV Pattensen 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 13:00 02/18/2023 13:00 GMT | SV Ramlingen / Ehlershausen 0 |
2 -
2 |
Spelle-Venhaus 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 02/12/2023 14:00 GMT | VfL Oldenburg 1894 0 |
3 -
2 |
MTV Gifhorn 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 13:00 02/12/2023 13:00 GMT | Arminia Hannover 0 |
1 -
0 |
TuS Bersenbrueck 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 13:00 02/12/2023 13:00 GMT | Spelle-Venhaus 0 |
0 -
2 |
FSV Schoningen 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 13:00 02/12/2023 13:00 GMT | Luneburger SK Hansa 0 |
1 -
0 |
Germania Egestorf 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 13:00 02/12/2023 13:00 GMT | Heeslinger SC 0 |
1 -
3 |
SV Ramlingen / Ehlershausen 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 13:00 02/12/2023 13:00 GMT | HSC Hannover 0 |
2 -
1 |
SC Blau-Weiss 94 Papenburg 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 13:00 02/12/2023 13:00 GMT | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 0 |
3 -
1 |
MTV Eintracht Celle 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 13:00 02/12/2023 13:00 GMT | TSV Pattensen 0 |
1 -
0 |
SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 15:00 02/11/2023 15:00 GMT | Braunschweig FT 0 |
1 -
1 |
Rotenburger SV 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 13:00 02/05/2023 13:00 GMT | SC Blau-Weiss 94 Papenburg 0 |
4 -
1 |
Arminia Hannover 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 13:00 02/05/2023 13:00 GMT | Spelle-Venhaus 0 |
1 -
0 |
Heeslinger SC 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 13:00 02/05/2023 13:00 GMT | MTV Gifhorn 0 |
1 -
1 |
MTV Eintracht Celle 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 13:00 02/05/2023 13:00 GMT | Rotenburger SV 0 |
3 -
0 |
VfL Oldenburg 1894 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 13:00 01/29/2023 13:00 GMT | SC Blau-Weiss 94 Papenburg 0 |
0 -
1 |
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 13:00 01/29/2023 13:00 GMT | MTV Eintracht Celle 0 |
0 -
3 |
TuS Bersenbrueck 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 13:00 12/10/2022 13:00 GMT | MTV Gifhorn 0 |
1 -
1 |
Arminia Hannover 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 13:00 12/10/2022 13:00 GMT | SV Ramlingen / Ehlershausen 0 |
2 -
0 |
Braunschweig FT 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 13:00 12/10/2022 13:00 GMT | FSV Schoningen 0 |
4 -
1 |
Heeslinger SC 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 13:00 12/10/2022 13:00 GMT | SC Blau-Weiss 94 Papenburg 0 |
2 -
0 |
Luneburger SK Hansa 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 13:00 12/10/2022 13:00 GMT | TuS Bersenbrueck 0 |
1 -
0 |
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 12/04/2022 14:00 GMT | VfL Oldenburg 1894 0 |
3 -
0 |
SC Blau-Weiss 94 Papenburg 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 13:00 12/04/2022 13:00 GMT | Arminia Hannover 0 |
0 -
4 |
Germania Egestorf 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 13:00 12/04/2022 13:00 GMT | Braunschweig FT 0 |
1 -
4 |
FSV Schoningen 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 13:00 12/04/2022 13:00 GMT | Luneburger SK Hansa 0 |
0 -
3 |
Rotenburger SV 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 13:00 12/04/2022 13:00 GMT | Spelle-Venhaus 0 |
2 -
1 |
SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 13:00 12/03/2022 13:00 GMT | HSC Hannover 0 |
1 -
4 |
SV Ramlingen / Ehlershausen 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 13:00 12/03/2022 13:00 GMT | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 0 |
1 -
1 |
MTV Gifhorn 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 11/27/2022 14:00 GMT | VfL Oldenburg 1894 0 |
3 -
0 |
Rotenburger SV 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 13:00 11/27/2022 13:00 GMT | Arminia Hannover 0 |
1 -
3 |
SC Blau-Weiss 94 Papenburg 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 13:00 11/27/2022 13:00 GMT | Braunschweig FT 0 |
3 -
0 |
TSV Pattensen 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 13:00 11/27/2022 13:00 GMT | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 0 |
4 -
2 |
Germania Egestorf 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 13:00 11/27/2022 13:00 GMT | Heeslinger SC 0 |
1 -
0 |
Spelle-Venhaus 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 13:00 11/27/2022 13:00 GMT | Luneburger SK Hansa 0 |
0 -
0 |
SV Ramlingen / Ehlershausen 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 13:00 11/27/2022 13:00 GMT | MTV Eintracht Celle 0 |
3 -
2 |
MTV Gifhorn 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 12:00 11/27/2022 12:00 GMT | TuS Bersenbrueck 0 |
4 -
1 |
SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 13:00 11/20/2022 13:00 GMT | Rotenburger SV 0 |
3 -
0 |
Arminia Hannover 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 13:00 11/20/2022 13:00 GMT | Spelle-Venhaus 0 |
3 -
0 |
Braunschweig FT 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 13:00 11/20/2022 13:00 GMT | Germania Egestorf 0 |
1 -
1 |
MTV Eintracht Celle 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 13:00 11/20/2022 13:00 GMT | MTV Gifhorn 0 |
4 -
3 |
TuS Bersenbrueck 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 13:00 11/19/2022 13:00 GMT | FSV Schoningen 0 |
1 -
2 |
Luneburger SK Hansa 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 13:00 11/19/2022 13:00 GMT | SV Ramlingen / Ehlershausen 0 |
1 -
1 |
VfL Oldenburg 1894 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 18:30 11/18/2022 18:30 GMT | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf 0 |
1 -
2 |
Heeslinger SC 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 11/13/2022 14:00 GMT | VfL Oldenburg 1894 0 |
2 -
2 |
FSV Schoningen 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 13:00 11/13/2022 13:00 GMT | Arminia Hannover 0 |
2 -
0 |
SV Ramlingen / Ehlershausen 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 13:00 11/13/2022 13:00 GMT | TuS Bersenbrueck 0 |
3 -
1 |
Germania Egestorf 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 13:00 11/13/2022 13:00 GMT | Luneburger SK Hansa 0 |
1 -
2 |
TSV Pattensen 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 13:00 11/13/2022 13:00 GMT | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 0 |
3 -
1 |
Rotenburger SV 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 13:00 11/13/2022 13:00 GMT | MTV Eintracht Celle 0 |
3 -
4 |
SC Blau-Weiss 94 Papenburg 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 13:00 11/13/2022 13:00 GMT | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf 0 |
3 -
0 |
MTV Gifhorn 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 15:00 11/12/2022 15:00 GMT | Braunschweig FT 0 |
3 -
0 |
Heeslinger SC 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 13:00 11/06/2022 13:00 GMT | FSV Schoningen 0 |
3 -
3 |
Arminia Hannover 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 13:00 11/06/2022 13:00 GMT | Braunschweig FT 0 |
0 -
3 |
SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 13:00 11/06/2022 13:00 GMT | Germania Egestorf 0 |
1 -
0 |
MTV Gifhorn 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 13:00 11/06/2022 13:00 GMT | Spelle-Venhaus 0 |
2 -
1 |
Luneburger SK Hansa 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 13:00 11/06/2022 13:00 GMT | Rotenburger SV 0 |
2 -
0 |
MTV Eintracht Celle 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 13:00 11/06/2022 13:00 GMT | SC Blau-Weiss 94 Papenburg 0 |
0 -
4 |
TuS Bersenbrueck 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 13:00 11/06/2022 13:00 GMT | TSV Pattensen 0 |
0 -
4 |
VfL Oldenburg 1894 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 13:00 11/05/2022 13:00 GMT | SV Ramlingen / Ehlershausen 0 |
1 -
5 |
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 10/30/2022 14:00 GMT | VfL Oldenburg 1894 0 |
0 -
2 |
Spelle-Venhaus 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 13:00 10/30/2022 13:00 GMT | HSC Hannover 0 |
3 -
1 |
Braunschweig FT 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 13:00 10/30/2022 13:00 GMT | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 0 |
2 -
0 |
FSV Schoningen 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 13:00 10/30/2022 13:00 GMT | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf 0 |
0 -
1 |
Germania Egestorf 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 13:00 10/30/2022 13:00 GMT | MTV Gifhorn 0 |
4 -
3 |
SC Blau-Weiss 94 Papenburg 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 13:00 10/30/2022 13:00 GMT | TuS Bersenbrueck 0 |
1 -
1 |
Rotenburger SV 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:30 10/29/2022 14:30 GMT | Arminia Hannover 0 |
0 -
5 |
TSV Pattensen 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 10/29/2022 14:00 GMT | MTV Eintracht Celle 0 |
3 -
1 |
SV Ramlingen / Ehlershausen 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 13:00 10/29/2022 13:00 GMT | Luneburger SK Hansa 0 |
0 -
0 |
Heeslinger SC 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 10/23/2022 14:00 GMT | Spelle-Venhaus 0 |
4 -
1 |
Arminia Hannover 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 10/23/2022 14:00 GMT | Germania Egestorf 0 |
2 -
0 |
SC Blau-Weiss 94 Papenburg 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 10/23/2022 14:00 GMT | HSC Hannover 0 |
0 -
3 |
SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 10/23/2022 14:00 GMT | TSV Pattensen 0 |
1 -
0 |
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 16:30 10/22/2022 16:30 GMT | Heeslinger SC 0 |
0 -
3 |
VfL Oldenburg 1894 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 10/22/2022 14:00 GMT | Braunschweig FT 0 |
4 -
4 |
Luneburger SK Hansa 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 10/22/2022 14:00 GMT | SV Ramlingen / Ehlershausen 0 |
2 -
2 |
TuS Bersenbrueck 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 13:00 10/22/2022 13:00 GMT | FSV Schoningen 0 |
4 -
4 |
MTV Eintracht Celle 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 18:30 10/19/2022 18:30 GMT | Luneburger SK Hansa 0 |
5 -
3 |
Arminia Hannover 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 10/16/2022 14:00 GMT | Arminia Hannover 0 |
0 -
1 |
Heeslinger SC 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 10/16/2022 14:00 GMT | VfL Oldenburg 1894 0 |
2 -
0 |
Braunschweig FT 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 10/16/2022 14:00 GMT | TuS Bersenbrueck 0 |
2 -
2 |
FSV Schoningen 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 10/16/2022 14:00 GMT | Germania Egestorf 0 |
1 -
1 |
Rotenburger SV 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 10/16/2022 14:00 GMT | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 0 |
1 -
2 |
Spelle-Venhaus 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 10/16/2022 14:00 GMT | MTV Gifhorn 0 |
0 -
6 |
SV Ramlingen / Ehlershausen 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 10/16/2022 14:00 GMT | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf 0 |
3 -
2 |
SC Blau-Weiss 94 Papenburg 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 15:00 10/15/2022 15:00 GMT | MTV Eintracht Celle 0 |
5 -
1 |
TSV Pattensen 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 10/15/2022 14:00 GMT | Luneburger SK Hansa 0 |
1 -
3 |
HSC Hannover 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 18:30 10/12/2022 18:30 GMT | Germania Egestorf 0 |
4 -
2 |
FSV Schoningen 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 10/09/2022 14:00 GMT | Braunschweig FT 0 |
1 -
4 |
Arminia Hannover 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 10/09/2022 14:00 GMT | Heeslinger SC 0 |
0 -
0 |
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 10/09/2022 14:00 GMT | HSC Hannover 0 |
2 -
1 |
VfL Oldenburg 1894 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 10/09/2022 14:00 GMT | Luneburger SK Hansa 0 |
0 -
2 |
SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 10/09/2022 14:00 GMT | Spelle-Venhaus 0 |
4 -
6 |
MTV Eintracht Celle 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 10/09/2022 14:00 GMT | TSV Pattensen 0 |
0 -
4 |
TuS Bersenbrueck 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 10/08/2022 14:00 GMT | SV Ramlingen / Ehlershausen 0 |
0 -
3 |
Germania Egestorf 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 10/08/2022 14:00 GMT | Rotenburger SV 0 |
1 -
3 |
SC Blau-Weiss 94 Papenburg 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 10/02/2022 14:00 GMT | Arminia Hannover 0 |
1 -
1 |
HSC Hannover 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 10/02/2022 14:00 GMT | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 0 |
0 -
1 |
Braunschweig FT 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 10/02/2022 14:00 GMT | MTV Eintracht Celle 0 |
2 -
1 |
Heeslinger SC 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 10/02/2022 14:00 GMT | SC Blau-Weiss 94 Papenburg 0 |
1 -
1 |
SV Ramlingen / Ehlershausen 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 18:30 09/30/2022 18:30 GMT | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf 0 |
2 -
2 |
Rotenburger SV 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 19:00 09/29/2022 19:00 GMT | TuS Bersenbrueck 0 |
1 -
3 |
Spelle-Venhaus 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 18:30 09/29/2022 18:30 GMT | VfL Oldenburg 1894 0 |
2 -
0 |
Luneburger SK Hansa 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 09/25/2022 14:00 GMT | Heeslinger SC 0 |
3 -
1 |
TuS Bersenbrueck 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 09/25/2022 14:00 GMT | HSC Hannover 0 |
0 -
1 |
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 09/25/2022 14:00 GMT | Rotenburger SV 0 |
0 -
0 |
SV Ramlingen / Ehlershausen 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 09/25/2022 14:00 GMT | VfL Oldenburg 1894 0 |
4 -
1 |
SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 15:00 09/24/2022 15:00 GMT | Braunschweig FT 0 |
2 -
3 |
MTV Eintracht Celle 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 15:00 09/24/2022 15:00 GMT | FSV Schoningen 0 |
6 -
1 |
SC Blau-Weiss 94 Papenburg 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 19:00 09/23/2022 19:00 GMT | TSV Pattensen 0 |
2 -
1 |
Germania Egestorf 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 09/18/2022 14:00 GMT | Rotenburger SV 0 |
1 -
1 |
FSV Schoningen 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 09/18/2022 14:00 GMT | Germania Egestorf 0 |
1 -
0 |
Spelle-Venhaus 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 09/18/2022 14:00 GMT | MTV Eintracht Celle 0 |
4 -
4 |
HSC Hannover 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 09/18/2022 14:00 GMT | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 0 |
2 -
0 |
Luneburger SK Hansa 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 09/18/2022 14:00 GMT | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf 0 |
5 -
3 |
SV Ramlingen / Ehlershausen 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 16:00 09/17/2022 16:00 GMT | Arminia Hannover 0 |
7 -
1 |
VfL Oldenburg 1894 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 16:00 09/17/2022 16:00 GMT | TuS Bersenbrueck 0 |
4 -
1 |
Braunschweig FT 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 13:00 09/17/2022 13:00 GMT | SC Blau-Weiss 94 Papenburg 0 |
2 -
5 |
TSV Pattensen 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 09/11/2022 14:00 GMT | Arminia Hannover 0 |
2 -
3 |
SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 09/11/2022 14:00 GMT | Heeslinger SC 0 |
2 -
0 |
Germania Egestorf 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 09/11/2022 14:00 GMT | HSC Hannover 0 |
1 -
4 |
TuS Bersenbrueck 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 09/11/2022 14:00 GMT | Luneburger SK Hansa 0 |
2 -
1 |
MTV Eintracht Celle 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 09/11/2022 14:00 GMT | VfL Oldenburg 1894 0 |
2 -
3 |
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 09/11/2022 14:00 GMT | TSV Pattensen 0 |
2 -
0 |
Rotenburger SV 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 13:00 09/10/2022 13:00 GMT | FSV Schoningen 0 |
1 -
1 |
SV Ramlingen / Ehlershausen 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 19:00 09/09/2022 19:00 GMT | Spelle-Venhaus 0 |
5 -
1 |
SC Blau-Weiss 94 Papenburg 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 09/04/2022 14:00 GMT | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 0 |
2 -
0 |
Arminia Hannover 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 09/04/2022 14:00 GMT | Germania Egestorf 0 |
2 -
0 |
Braunschweig FT 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 09/04/2022 14:00 GMT | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf 0 |
2 -
3 |
FSV Schoningen 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 09/04/2022 14:00 GMT | TuS Bersenbrueck 0 |
5 -
1 |
Luneburger SK Hansa 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 09/04/2022 14:00 GMT | MTV Eintracht Celle 0 |
2 -
4 |
VfL Oldenburg 1894 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 09/04/2022 14:00 GMT | Rotenburger SV 0 |
1 -
1 |
Spelle-Venhaus 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 09/03/2022 14:00 GMT | SV Ramlingen / Ehlershausen 0 |
1 -
1 |
TSV Pattensen 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 19:00 09/02/2022 19:00 GMT | SC Blau-Weiss 94 Papenburg 0 |
0 -
0 |
Heeslinger SC 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 08/28/2022 14:00 GMT | Braunschweig FT 0 |
2 -
2 |
SC Blau-Weiss 94 Papenburg 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 08/28/2022 14:00 GMT | TSV Pattensen 0 |
0 -
1 |
FSV Schoningen 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 08/28/2022 14:00 GMT | HSC Hannover 0 |
2 -
1 |
Germania Egestorf 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 08/28/2022 14:00 GMT | Luneburger SK Hansa 0 |
1 -
2 |
MTV Gifhorn 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 08/28/2022 14:00 GMT | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 0 |
4 -
1 |
SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 08/28/2022 14:00 GMT | Spelle-Venhaus 0 |
3 -
1 |
SV Ramlingen / Ehlershausen 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 15:30 08/27/2022 15:30 GMT | VfL Oldenburg 1894 0 |
2 -
1 |
TuS Bersenbrueck 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 15:00 08/27/2022 15:00 GMT | Arminia Hannover 0 |
3 -
0 |
MTV Eintracht Celle 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 18:30 08/26/2022 18:30 GMT | Heeslinger SC 0 |
2 -
1 |
Rotenburger SV 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 08/21/2022 14:00 GMT | TuS Bersenbrueck 0 |
1 -
1 |
Arminia Hannover 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 08/21/2022 14:00 GMT | Rotenburger SV 0 |
1 -
1 |
Braunschweig FT 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 08/21/2022 14:00 GMT | Germania Egestorf 0 |
2 -
0 |
Luneburger SK Hansa 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 08/21/2022 14:00 GMT | SC Blau-Weiss 94 Papenburg 0 |
1 -
1 |
HSC Hannover 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 08/21/2022 14:00 GMT | MTV Eintracht Celle 0 |
1 -
2 |
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 08/21/2022 14:00 GMT | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf 0 |
0 -
3 |
TSV Pattensen 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 15:00 08/20/2022 15:00 GMT | FSV Schoningen 0 |
4 -
3 |
Spelle-Venhaus 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 15:00 08/20/2022 15:00 GMT | MTV Gifhorn 0 |
0 -
2 |
VfL Oldenburg 1894 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 08/20/2022 14:00 GMT | SV Ramlingen / Ehlershausen 0 |
3 -
3 |
Heeslinger SC 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 08/14/2022 14:00 GMT | Heeslinger SC 0 |
3 -
0 |
FSV Schoningen 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 08/14/2022 14:00 GMT | VfL Oldenburg 1894 0 |
3 -
0 |
Germania Egestorf 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 08/14/2022 14:00 GMT | Luneburger SK Hansa 0 |
1 -
2 |
SC Blau-Weiss 94 Papenburg 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 08/14/2022 14:00 GMT | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 0 |
1 -
0 |
TuS Bersenbrueck 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 16:00 08/13/2022 16:00 GMT | Arminia Hannover 0 |
2 -
2 |
MTV Gifhorn 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 15:00 08/13/2022 15:00 GMT | Braunschweig FT 0 |
1 -
4 |
SV Ramlingen / Ehlershausen 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 15:00 08/13/2022 15:00 GMT | MTV Eintracht Celle 0 |
3 -
1 |
SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 15:00 08/13/2022 15:00 GMT | Spelle-Venhaus 0 |
3 -
1 |
TSV Pattensen 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 08/07/2022 14:00 GMT | Germania Egestorf 0 |
5 -
0 |
Arminia Hannover 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 08/07/2022 14:00 GMT | Rotenburger SV 0 |
1 -
3 |
Luneburger SK Hansa 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 08/07/2022 14:00 GMT | MTV Gifhorn 0 |
0 -
2 |
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 08/07/2022 14:00 GMT | TuS Bersenbrueck 0 |
4 -
1 |
MTV Eintracht Celle 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 08/07/2022 14:00 GMT | SC Blau-Weiss 94 Papenburg 0 |
2 -
2 |
VfL Oldenburg 1894 0 |
x GER ON Oberliga Niedersachsen | FT 14:00 08/07/2022 14:00 GMT | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf 0 |
1 -
1 |
Spelle-Venhaus 0 |
Your all football live matches are being updated here. You get live scores of all live football actions.
When matches are live, you will find “Live Now!” Tab as red, which indicates that football action is now started. You want to know that which player has scored the goal and at what time of the match? Don’t be panic. You just need to click on the score that is shown at center of two teams. A pop up box will appear on screen that has all the information about the goals and time of goal.
Other Features:
You get bold text of pop up by clicking on “A+”.
Friendly international matches carry a blue dot
League matches carry a specific logo
Various sounds are given to get goal alert
Half time is indicated with “HT”
You have missed the live football match! How to know the result of match? Livefootball365 gives you all the record of today’s finished matches. Just click on the “finished” tab and you will get the score of recently ended football matches. Do you want to know that who scored goal and at which time? Again you need to click on the given score in the center of team names, get a complete summary of match. Total scored goals, time to score the goal, Half time total score and finally full time score. All these are combined at livefootball365.com
Get a schedule of today’s football fixtures with livefootball365.com. Plan your favorite football match with your friends by getting the exact time when the match is going to be started.
At “All Matches” you get all those matches that have recently ended, that are live and also upcoming fixtures. Simply you get everything here.
Are you searching for the upcoming matches of football? Livefootball365.com knows everything about football matches. Where ever you are whatever you do? Come at livefootball365.com and know all about football fixtures. “Upcoming” tab have a lot for you.
“MY MATCHES” the most exciting feature at livefootball365.com. Choose your favorite matches from upcoming matches list and get stick with the scores of those matches. It’s easy and convenient for you to make yourself up-to-date with your favorite matches' scores.