Bulgaria - Second Professional League |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 16:00 06/04/2023 16:00 GMT | Belasitsa 0 |
0 -
2 |
Ludogorets Razgrad II 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 16:00 06/04/2023 16:00 GMT | Montana 0 |
0 -
0 |
Botev Plovdiv II 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 16:00 06/04/2023 16:00 GMT | CSKA 1948 Sofia II 0 |
3 -
0 |
Sozopol 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 16:00 06/04/2023 16:00 GMT | Spartak Pleven 0 |
0 -
0 |
Dunav 2010 Ruse 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 16:00 06/04/2023 16:00 GMT | Strumska Slava 0 |
3 -
1 |
FK Maritsa Plovdiv 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 16:00 06/04/2023 16:00 GMT | Vitosha Bistritsa 0 |
1 -
2 |
Levski Krumovgrad 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 16:00 06/04/2023 16:00 GMT | Minyor Pernik 0 |
1 -
0 |
Yantra 2019 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 16:00 06/04/2023 16:00 GMT | Sportist Svoge 0 |
1 -
0 |
PFC Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 16:00 05/30/2023 16:00 GMT | Botev Plovdiv II 0 |
1 -
4 |
Etar VT 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 16:00 05/30/2023 16:00 GMT | FK Maritsa Plovdiv 0 |
0 -
3 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia II 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 16:00 05/30/2023 16:00 GMT | Dunav 2010 Ruse 0 |
2 -
1 |
Strumska Slava 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 16:00 05/30/2023 16:00 GMT | Levski Krumovgrad 0 |
2 -
1 |
Montana 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 16:00 05/30/2023 16:00 GMT | Litex Lovech 0 |
3 -
0 |
Spartak Pleven 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 16:00 05/30/2023 16:00 GMT | Ludogorets Razgrad II 0 |
1 -
1 |
Sportist Svoge 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 16:00 05/30/2023 16:00 GMT | PFC Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich 0 |
0 -
1 |
Vitosha Bistritsa 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 16:00 05/26/2023 16:00 GMT | Botev Plovdiv II 0 |
1 -
3 |
Levski Krumovgrad 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 16:00 05/26/2023 16:00 GMT | CSKA 1948 Sofia II 0 |
2 -
0 |
Dunav 2010 Ruse 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 16:00 05/26/2023 16:00 GMT | Minyor Pernik 0 |
2 -
0 |
FK Maritsa Plovdiv 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 16:00 05/26/2023 16:00 GMT | Strumska Slava 0 |
1 -
0 |
Litex Lovech 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 16:00 05/26/2023 16:00 GMT | Vitosha Bistritsa 0 |
1 -
0 |
Ludogorets Razgrad II 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 13:30 05/26/2023 13:30 GMT | Montana 0 |
0 -
1 |
PFC Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 14:45 05/25/2023 14:45 GMT | Sportist Svoge 0 |
0 -
1 |
Yantra 2019 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 13:30 05/22/2023 13:30 GMT | Levski Krumovgrad 0 |
2 -
1 |
Etar VT 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 16:00 05/21/2023 16:00 GMT | Litex Lovech 0 |
1 -
1 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia II 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 16:00 05/21/2023 16:00 GMT | Ludogorets Razgrad II 0 |
3 -
2 |
Montana 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 16:00 05/20/2023 16:00 GMT | PFC Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich 0 |
2 -
1 |
Botev Plovdiv II 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 16:00 05/20/2023 16:00 GMT | Dunav 2010 Ruse 0 |
4 -
2 |
Minyor Pernik 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 16:00 05/20/2023 16:00 GMT | Spartak Pleven 0 |
1 -
1 |
Strumska Slava 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 16:00 05/19/2023 16:00 GMT | Yantra 2019 0 |
2 -
1 |
Vitosha Bistritsa 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 12:30 05/19/2023 12:30 GMT | FK Maritsa Plovdiv 0 |
1 -
0 |
Belasitsa 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 16:00 05/16/2023 16:00 GMT | Botev Plovdiv II 0 |
0 -
2 |
Ludogorets Razgrad II 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 16:00 05/15/2023 16:00 GMT | CSKA 1948 Sofia II 0 |
0 -
0 |
Spartak Pleven 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 16:00 05/15/2023 16:00 GMT | Vitosha Bistritsa 0 |
1 -
0 |
Sozopol 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 16:00 05/13/2023 16:00 GMT | Belasitsa 0 |
1 -
2 |
Dunav 2010 Ruse 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 16:00 05/13/2023 16:00 GMT | Levski Krumovgrad 0 |
2 -
0 |
PFC Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 16:00 05/13/2023 16:00 GMT | Minyor Pernik 0 |
1 -
1 |
Litex Lovech 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 12:30 05/12/2023 12:30 GMT | Sportist Svoge 0 |
2 -
0 |
FK Maritsa Plovdiv 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 16:00 05/08/2023 16:00 GMT | Yantra 2019 0 |
4 -
0 |
Botev Plovdiv II 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 16:00 05/08/2023 16:00 GMT | Strumska Slava 0 |
1 -
2 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia II 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 16:00 05/08/2023 16:00 GMT | Ludogorets Razgrad II 0 |
1 -
0 |
Levski Krumovgrad 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 16:00 05/06/2023 16:00 GMT | Dunav 2010 Ruse 0 |
1 -
0 |
Sportist Svoge 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 16:00 05/06/2023 16:00 GMT | FK Maritsa Plovdiv 0 |
4 -
1 |
Vitosha Bistritsa 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 16:00 05/06/2023 16:00 GMT | Spartak Pleven 0 |
3 -
0 |
Minyor Pernik 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 15:30 05/05/2023 15:30 GMT | PFC Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich 0 |
0 -
0 |
Etar VT 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 17:45 05/01/2023 17:45 GMT | Belasitsa 0 |
3 -
1 |
Spartak Pleven 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 16:00 05/01/2023 16:00 GMT | Etar VT 0 |
1 -
3 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia II 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 16:00 05/01/2023 16:00 GMT | PFC Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich 0 |
1 -
2 |
Ludogorets Razgrad II 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 15:30 05/01/2023 15:30 GMT | Minyor Pernik 0 |
1 -
1 |
Strumska Slava 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 15:00 04/30/2023 15:00 GMT | Botev Plovdiv II 0 |
0 -
0 |
Sozopol 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 16:00 04/29/2023 16:00 GMT | Montana 0 |
0 -
1 |
FK Maritsa Plovdiv 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 15:00 04/29/2023 15:00 GMT | Vitosha Bistritsa 0 |
1 -
1 |
Dunav 2010 Ruse 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 15:00 04/29/2023 15:00 GMT | Sportist Svoge 0 |
1 -
1 |
Litex Lovech 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 12:00 04/29/2023 12:00 GMT | Levski Krumovgrad 0 |
0 -
0 |
Yantra 2019 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 15:00 04/25/2023 15:00 GMT | FK Maritsa Plovdiv 0 |
2 -
1 |
Botev Plovdiv II 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 15:00 04/23/2023 15:00 GMT | CSKA 1948 Sofia II 0 |
0 -
0 |
Minyor Pernik 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 15:00 04/23/2023 15:00 GMT | Dunav 2010 Ruse 0 |
0 -
1 |
Montana 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 13:15 04/23/2023 13:15 GMT | Spartak Pleven 0 |
3 -
0 |
Sportist Svoge 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 15:00 04/22/2023 15:00 GMT | Strumska Slava 0 |
0 -
1 |
Belasitsa 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 15:00 04/22/2023 15:00 GMT | Ludogorets Razgrad II 0 |
1 -
1 |
Etar VT 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 15:00 04/22/2023 15:00 GMT | Litex Lovech 0 |
0 -
0 |
Vitosha Bistritsa 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 15:00 04/22/2023 15:00 GMT | Yantra 2019 0 |
1 -
1 |
PFC Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 12:15 04/22/2023 12:15 GMT | Sozopol 0 |
1 -
1 |
Levski Krumovgrad 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 15:00 04/17/2023 15:00 GMT | Belasitsa 0 |
0 -
2 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia II 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 15:00 04/17/2023 15:00 GMT | Ludogorets Razgrad II 0 |
2 -
2 |
Yantra 2019 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 15:00 04/17/2023 15:00 GMT | Sportist Svoge 0 |
3 -
1 |
Strumska Slava 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 15:00 04/14/2023 15:00 GMT | Botev Plovdiv II 0 |
0 -
0 |
Dunav 2010 Ruse 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 15:00 04/14/2023 15:00 GMT | PFC Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich 0 |
2 -
0 |
Sozopol 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 15:00 04/14/2023 15:00 GMT | Vitosha Bistritsa 0 |
2 -
2 |
Spartak Pleven 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 13:00 04/13/2023 13:00 GMT | Levski Krumovgrad 0 |
2 -
1 |
FK Maritsa Plovdiv 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 15:00 04/11/2023 15:00 GMT | CSKA 1948 Sofia II 0 |
1 -
0 |
Sportist Svoge 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 15:00 04/09/2023 15:00 GMT | Sozopol 0 |
2 -
1 |
Ludogorets Razgrad II 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 15:00 04/08/2023 15:00 GMT | Minyor Pernik 0 |
2 -
1 |
Belasitsa 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 15:00 04/08/2023 15:00 GMT | Litex Lovech 0 |
0 -
1 |
Botev Plovdiv II 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 15:00 04/08/2023 15:00 GMT | FK Maritsa Plovdiv 0 |
2 -
1 |
PFC Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 15:00 04/08/2023 15:00 GMT | Strumska Slava 0 |
3 -
0 |
Vitosha Bistritsa 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 15:00 04/07/2023 15:00 GMT | Dunav 2010 Ruse 0 |
2 -
1 |
Levski Krumovgrad 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 13:30 03/31/2023 13:30 GMT | Botev Plovdiv II 0 |
3 -
3 |
Spartak Pleven 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 13:30 03/31/2023 13:30 GMT | Vitosha Bistritsa 0 |
2 -
1 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia II 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 13:30 03/31/2023 13:30 GMT | PFC Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich 0 |
0 -
0 |
Dunav 2010 Ruse 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 13:30 03/31/2023 13:30 GMT | Ludogorets Razgrad II 0 |
5 -
0 |
FK Maritsa Plovdiv 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 13:30 03/31/2023 13:30 GMT | Levski Krumovgrad 0 |
1 -
1 |
Litex Lovech 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 13:30 03/31/2023 13:30 GMT | Sportist Svoge 0 |
0 -
0 |
Minyor Pernik 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 15:30 03/20/2023 15:30 GMT | Belasitsa 0 |
3 -
0 |
Sportist Svoge 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 13:15 03/20/2023 13:15 GMT | Spartak Pleven 0 |
1 -
1 |
Levski Krumovgrad 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 13:30 03/19/2023 13:30 GMT | CSKA 1948 Sofia II 0 |
1 -
0 |
Montana 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 13:30 03/18/2023 13:30 GMT | FK Maritsa Plovdiv 0 |
3 -
0 |
Yantra 2019 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 13:30 03/18/2023 13:30 GMT | Litex Lovech 0 |
1 -
0 |
PFC Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 13:30 03/17/2023 13:30 GMT | Strumska Slava 0 |
1 -
0 |
Botev Plovdiv II 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 13:30 03/17/2023 13:30 GMT | Dunav 2010 Ruse 0 |
0 -
1 |
Ludogorets Razgrad II 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 13:30 03/17/2023 13:30 GMT | Minyor Pernik 0 |
1 -
1 |
Vitosha Bistritsa 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 13:30 03/13/2023 13:30 GMT | Botev Plovdiv II 0 |
1 -
3 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia II 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 13:30 03/13/2023 13:30 GMT | Ludogorets Razgrad II 0 |
1 -
0 |
Litex Lovech 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 13:30 03/12/2023 13:30 GMT | Sozopol 0 |
1 -
1 |
FK Maritsa Plovdiv 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 13:30 03/11/2023 13:30 GMT | Vitosha Bistritsa 0 |
2 -
0 |
Belasitsa 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 13:30 03/11/2023 13:30 GMT | Yantra 2019 0 |
0 -
3 |
Dunav 2010 Ruse 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 13:30 03/11/2023 13:30 GMT | Levski Krumovgrad 0 |
0 -
0 |
Strumska Slava 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 13:30 03/11/2023 13:30 GMT | PFC Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich 0 |
2 -
2 |
Spartak Pleven 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 13:30 03/06/2023 13:30 GMT | Spartak Pleven 0 |
1 -
3 |
Ludogorets Razgrad II 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 13:30 03/05/2023 13:30 GMT | Minyor Pernik 0 |
3 -
0 |
Botev Plovdiv II 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 13:30 03/05/2023 13:30 GMT | Litex Lovech 0 |
0 -
2 |
Yantra 2019 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 13:30 03/05/2023 13:30 GMT | Sportist Svoge 0 |
1 -
0 |
Vitosha Bistritsa 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 13:30 03/04/2023 13:30 GMT | CSKA 1948 Sofia II 0 |
2 -
0 |
Levski Krumovgrad 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 13:30 03/04/2023 13:30 GMT | Dunav 2010 Ruse 0 |
2 -
2 |
Sozopol 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 13:30 03/04/2023 13:30 GMT | Strumska Slava 0 |
0 -
2 |
PFC Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 10:30 03/03/2023 10:30 GMT | FK Maritsa Plovdiv 0 |
0 -
1 |
Etar VT 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 12:00 02/26/2023 12:00 GMT | PFC Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich 0 |
1 -
0 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia II 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 14:00 02/25/2023 14:00 GMT | Etar VT 0 |
2 -
0 |
Vitosha Bistritsa 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 12:00 02/25/2023 12:00 GMT | FK Maritsa Plovdiv 0 |
1 -
2 |
Dunav 2010 Ruse 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 12:00 02/25/2023 12:00 GMT | Levski Krumovgrad 0 |
1 -
0 |
Minyor Pernik 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 12:00 02/25/2023 12:00 GMT | Ludogorets Razgrad II 0 |
1 -
1 |
Strumska Slava 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 12:30 02/24/2023 12:30 GMT | Yantra 2019 0 |
1 -
0 |
Spartak Pleven 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 12:00 02/24/2023 12:00 GMT | Botev Plovdiv II 0 |
0 -
1 |
Belasitsa 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 15:00 02/20/2023 15:00 GMT | Belasitsa 0 |
1 -
3 |
Levski Krumovgrad 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 12:00 02/20/2023 12:00 GMT | CSKA 1948 Sofia II 0 |
2 -
0 |
Ludogorets Razgrad II 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 12:00 02/19/2023 12:00 GMT | Sportist Svoge 0 |
1 -
0 |
Botev Plovdiv II 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 12:00 02/19/2023 12:00 GMT | Dunav 2010 Ruse 0 |
0 -
0 |
Etar VT 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 12:00 02/19/2023 12:00 GMT | Vitosha Bistritsa 0 |
1 -
4 |
Montana 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 12:00 02/18/2023 12:00 GMT | Litex Lovech 0 |
1 -
2 |
FK Maritsa Plovdiv 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 12:00 02/18/2023 12:00 GMT | Minyor Pernik 0 |
0 -
1 |
PFC Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 12:00 02/18/2023 12:00 GMT | Strumska Slava 0 |
0 -
1 |
Yantra 2019 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 12:30 02/13/2023 12:30 GMT | Levski Krumovgrad 0 |
0 -
0 |
Sportist Svoge 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 12:00 02/12/2023 12:00 GMT | Botev Plovdiv II 0 |
2 -
0 |
Vitosha Bistritsa 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 12:00 02/12/2023 12:00 GMT | Yantra 2019 0 |
1 -
3 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia II 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 12:00 02/12/2023 12:00 GMT | Ludogorets Razgrad II 0 |
1 -
0 |
Minyor Pernik 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 12:00 02/11/2023 12:00 GMT | PFC Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich 0 |
1 -
1 |
Belasitsa 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 12:00 02/11/2023 12:00 GMT | Dunav 2010 Ruse 0 |
1 -
1 |
Litex Lovech 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 12:00 02/11/2023 12:00 GMT | FK Maritsa Plovdiv 0 |
1 -
0 |
Spartak Pleven 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 12:30 11/14/2022 12:30 GMT | Dunav 2010 Ruse 0 |
4 -
2 |
Spartak Pleven 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 12:30 11/13/2022 12:30 GMT | Botev Plovdiv II 0 |
4 -
1 |
Montana 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 12:30 11/13/2022 12:30 GMT | Levski Krumovgrad 0 |
3 -
2 |
Vitosha Bistritsa 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 12:30 11/13/2022 12:30 GMT | PFC Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich 0 |
6 -
2 |
Sportist Svoge 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 12:30 11/12/2022 12:30 GMT | FK Maritsa Plovdiv 0 |
1 -
2 |
Strumska Slava 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 12:30 11/11/2022 12:30 GMT | Ludogorets Razgrad II 0 |
3 -
0 |
Belasitsa 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 12:30 11/11/2022 12:30 GMT | Sozopol 0 |
0 -
5 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia II 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 12:30 11/11/2022 12:30 GMT | Yantra 2019 0 |
1 -
0 |
Minyor Pernik 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 15:30 11/07/2022 15:30 GMT | Montana 0 |
4 -
1 |
Levski Krumovgrad 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 12:30 11/07/2022 12:30 GMT | Vitosha Bistritsa 0 |
1 -
1 |
PFC Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 12:30 11/06/2022 12:30 GMT | Etar VT 0 |
3 -
0 |
Botev Plovdiv II 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 12:30 11/06/2022 12:30 GMT | CSKA 1948 Sofia II 0 |
3 -
0 |
FK Maritsa Plovdiv 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 12:30 11/05/2022 12:30 GMT | Strumska Slava 0 |
0 -
0 |
Dunav 2010 Ruse 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 12:30 11/05/2022 12:30 GMT | Sportist Svoge 0 |
3 -
0 |
Ludogorets Razgrad II 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 12:30 11/04/2022 12:30 GMT | Spartak Pleven 0 |
1 -
0 |
Litex Lovech 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 12:30 10/31/2022 12:30 GMT | Levski Krumovgrad 0 |
1 -
2 |
Botev Plovdiv II 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 12:30 10/31/2022 12:30 GMT | Ludogorets Razgrad II 0 |
1 -
0 |
Vitosha Bistritsa 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 12:30 10/30/2022 12:30 GMT | Dunav 2010 Ruse 0 |
0 -
0 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia II 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 12:30 10/29/2022 12:30 GMT | Litex Lovech 0 |
1 -
1 |
Strumska Slava 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 12:30 10/29/2022 12:30 GMT | PFC Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich 0 |
0 -
1 |
Montana 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 12:30 10/29/2022 12:30 GMT | Yantra 2019 0 |
1 -
2 |
Sportist Svoge 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 10:45 10/29/2022 10:45 GMT | FK Maritsa Plovdiv 0 |
1 -
0 |
Minyor Pernik 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 14:00 10/24/2022 14:00 GMT | Botev Plovdiv II 0 |
2 -
0 |
PFC Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 14:00 10/24/2022 14:00 GMT | Montana 0 |
2 -
0 |
Ludogorets Razgrad II 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 14:00 10/23/2022 14:00 GMT | CSKA 1948 Sofia II 0 |
2 -
0 |
Litex Lovech 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 14:00 10/22/2022 14:00 GMT | Belasitsa 0 |
0 -
0 |
FK Maritsa Plovdiv 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 14:00 10/22/2022 14:00 GMT | Minyor Pernik 0 |
2 -
0 |
Dunav 2010 Ruse 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 14:00 10/22/2022 14:00 GMT | Strumska Slava 0 |
2 -
2 |
Spartak Pleven 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 14:00 10/22/2022 14:00 GMT | Vitosha Bistritsa 0 |
0 -
0 |
Yantra 2019 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 15:30 10/21/2022 15:30 GMT | Etar VT 0 |
0 -
1 |
Levski Krumovgrad 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 14:00 10/18/2022 14:00 GMT | Ludogorets Razgrad II 0 |
1 -
0 |
Botev Plovdiv II 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 14:00 10/17/2022 14:00 GMT | Spartak Pleven 0 |
0 -
3 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia II 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 14:00 10/16/2022 14:00 GMT | PFC Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich 0 |
0 -
2 |
Levski Krumovgrad 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 14:00 10/15/2022 14:00 GMT | Dunav 2010 Ruse 0 |
0 -
2 |
Belasitsa 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 14:00 10/15/2022 14:00 GMT | FK Maritsa Plovdiv 0 |
0 -
0 |
Sportist Svoge 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 14:00 10/15/2022 14:00 GMT | Litex Lovech 0 |
3 -
0 |
Minyor Pernik 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 14:00 10/15/2022 14:00 GMT | Sozopol 0 |
1 -
2 |
Vitosha Bistritsa 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 14:00 10/11/2022 14:00 GMT | Levski Krumovgrad 0 |
1 -
0 |
Ludogorets Razgrad II 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 14:00 10/10/2022 14:00 GMT | CSKA 1948 Sofia II 0 |
3 -
1 |
Strumska Slava 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 14:00 10/09/2022 14:00 GMT | Botev Plovdiv II 0 |
2 -
0 |
Yantra 2019 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 13:15 10/09/2022 13:15 GMT | Minyor Pernik 0 |
0 -
0 |
Spartak Pleven 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 14:00 10/08/2022 14:00 GMT | Sportist Svoge 0 |
5 -
2 |
Dunav 2010 Ruse 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 14:00 10/08/2022 14:00 GMT | Etar VT 0 |
2 -
1 |
PFC Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 14:00 10/07/2022 14:00 GMT | Vitosha Bistritsa 0 |
3 -
1 |
FK Maritsa Plovdiv 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 14:00 10/04/2022 14:00 GMT | Sozopol 0 |
1 -
1 |
Botev Plovdiv II 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 14:00 10/04/2022 14:00 GMT | CSKA 1948 Sofia II 0 |
0 -
1 |
Etar VT 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 14:00 10/04/2022 14:00 GMT | Ludogorets Razgrad II 0 |
2 -
1 |
PFC Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 14:00 10/04/2022 14:00 GMT | Strumska Slava 0 |
0 -
3 |
Minyor Pernik 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 14:00 09/30/2022 14:00 GMT | Spartak Pleven 0 |
1 -
1 |
Belasitsa 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 14:00 09/30/2022 14:00 GMT | Dunav 2010 Ruse 0 |
4 -
1 |
Vitosha Bistritsa 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 14:00 09/30/2022 14:00 GMT | Yantra 2019 0 |
0 -
1 |
Levski Krumovgrad 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 14:00 09/30/2022 14:00 GMT | Litex Lovech 0 |
1 -
0 |
Sportist Svoge 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 15:00 09/29/2022 15:00 GMT | FK Maritsa Plovdiv 0 |
1 -
0 |
Montana 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 15:00 09/18/2022 15:00 GMT | Vitosha Bistritsa 0 |
1 -
2 |
Litex Lovech 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 12:00 09/18/2022 12:00 GMT | Montana 0 |
1 -
3 |
Dunav 2010 Ruse 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 17:00 09/17/2022 17:00 GMT | Etar VT 0 |
0 -
1 |
Ludogorets Razgrad II 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 15:00 09/17/2022 15:00 GMT | Belasitsa 0 |
3 -
0 |
Strumska Slava 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 15:00 09/17/2022 15:00 GMT | Botev Plovdiv II 0 |
1 -
0 |
FK Maritsa Plovdiv 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 15:00 09/17/2022 15:00 GMT | Minyor Pernik 0 |
1 -
4 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia II 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 15:00 09/17/2022 15:00 GMT | Levski Krumovgrad 0 |
1 -
2 |
Sozopol 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 15:00 09/17/2022 15:00 GMT | PFC Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich 0 |
2 -
0 |
Yantra 2019 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 15:00 09/17/2022 15:00 GMT | Sportist Svoge 0 |
3 -
2 |
Spartak Pleven 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 15:00 09/12/2022 15:00 GMT | Yantra 2019 0 |
1 -
0 |
Ludogorets Razgrad II 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 15:00 09/11/2022 15:00 GMT | CSKA 1948 Sofia II 0 |
1 -
0 |
Belasitsa 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 15:00 09/11/2022 15:00 GMT | Spartak Pleven 0 |
2 -
1 |
Vitosha Bistritsa 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 17:00 09/10/2022 17:00 GMT | Dunav 2010 Ruse 0 |
5 -
0 |
Botev Plovdiv II 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 15:00 09/10/2022 15:00 GMT | FK Maritsa Plovdiv 0 |
2 -
2 |
Levski Krumovgrad 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 15:00 09/10/2022 15:00 GMT | Sozopol 0 |
2 -
1 |
PFC Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 15:00 09/10/2022 15:00 GMT | Strumska Slava 0 |
0 -
3 |
Sportist Svoge 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 14:00 09/06/2022 14:00 GMT | Belasitsa 0 |
1 -
0 |
Minyor Pernik 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 15:00 09/05/2022 15:00 GMT | Sportist Svoge 0 |
0 -
3 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia II 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 15:00 09/05/2022 15:00 GMT | Ludogorets Razgrad II 0 |
1 -
1 |
Sozopol 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 15:00 09/05/2022 15:00 GMT | Vitosha Bistritsa 0 |
0 -
0 |
Strumska Slava 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 15:00 09/04/2022 15:00 GMT | Botev Plovdiv II 0 |
0 -
1 |
Litex Lovech 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 15:00 09/03/2022 15:00 GMT | Levski Krumovgrad 0 |
1 -
0 |
Dunav 2010 Ruse 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 15:00 09/03/2022 15:00 GMT | PFC Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich 0 |
1 -
2 |
FK Maritsa Plovdiv 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 16:00 08/30/2022 16:00 GMT | CSKA 1948 Sofia II 0 |
2 -
1 |
Vitosha Bistritsa 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 18:00 08/29/2022 18:00 GMT | Litex Lovech 0 |
0 -
0 |
Levski Krumovgrad 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 16:00 08/28/2022 16:00 GMT | Spartak Pleven 0 |
2 -
0 |
Botev Plovdiv II 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 18:00 08/27/2022 18:00 GMT | Dunav 2010 Ruse 0 |
1 -
1 |
PFC Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 16:00 08/27/2022 16:00 GMT | FK Maritsa Plovdiv 0 |
2 -
0 |
Ludogorets Razgrad II 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 16:00 08/27/2022 16:00 GMT | Minyor Pernik 0 |
1 -
2 |
Sportist Svoge 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 16:00 08/23/2022 16:00 GMT | Levski Krumovgrad 0 |
2 -
1 |
Spartak Pleven 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 18:00 08/22/2022 18:00 GMT | Montana 0 |
2 -
1 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia II 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 16:00 08/22/2022 16:00 GMT | Botev Plovdiv II 0 |
0 -
3 |
Strumska Slava 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 16:00 08/20/2022 16:00 GMT | Sportist Svoge 0 |
0 -
2 |
Belasitsa 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 16:00 08/20/2022 16:00 GMT | Ludogorets Razgrad II 0 |
3 -
1 |
Dunav 2010 Ruse 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 16:00 08/20/2022 16:00 GMT | Yantra 2019 0 |
0 -
0 |
FK Maritsa Plovdiv 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 16:00 08/20/2022 16:00 GMT | PFC Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich 0 |
3 -
2 |
Litex Lovech 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 16:30 08/19/2022 16:30 GMT | Vitosha Bistritsa 0 |
1 -
1 |
Minyor Pernik 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 16:00 08/16/2022 16:00 GMT | Strumska Slava 0 |
1 -
0 |
Levski Krumovgrad 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 18:00 08/15/2022 18:00 GMT | Litex Lovech 0 |
3 -
1 |
Ludogorets Razgrad II 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 16:00 08/14/2022 16:00 GMT | CSKA 1948 Sofia II 0 |
1 -
0 |
Botev Plovdiv II 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 18:00 08/13/2022 18:00 GMT | Dunav 2010 Ruse 0 |
0 -
1 |
Yantra 2019 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 16:00 08/13/2022 16:00 GMT | Belasitsa 0 |
0 -
1 |
Vitosha Bistritsa 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 16:00 08/13/2022 16:00 GMT | FK Maritsa Plovdiv 0 |
3 -
0 |
Sozopol 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 16:00 08/13/2022 16:00 GMT | Spartak Pleven 0 |
3 -
1 |
PFC Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 16:00 08/09/2022 16:00 GMT | Sozopol 0 |
2 -
1 |
Dunav 2010 Ruse 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 16:00 08/08/2022 16:00 GMT | Botev Plovdiv II 0 |
1 -
1 |
Minyor Pernik 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 16:00 08/07/2022 16:00 GMT | Levski Krumovgrad 0 |
1 -
1 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia II 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 16:00 08/07/2022 16:00 GMT | Vitosha Bistritsa 0 |
1 -
2 |
Sportist Svoge 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 18:00 08/06/2022 18:00 GMT | Etar VT 0 |
3 -
1 |
FK Maritsa Plovdiv 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 16:00 08/06/2022 16:00 GMT | Yantra 2019 0 |
0 -
0 |
Litex Lovech 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 16:00 08/06/2022 16:00 GMT | Ludogorets Razgrad II 0 |
1 -
0 |
Spartak Pleven 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 16:00 08/06/2022 16:00 GMT | PFC Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich 0 |
1 -
1 |
Strumska Slava 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 16:00 08/02/2022 16:00 GMT | Minyor Pernik 0 |
3 -
0 |
Levski Krumovgrad 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 17:00 08/01/2022 17:00 GMT | Belasitsa 0 |
1 -
0 |
Botev Plovdiv II 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 16:00 07/31/2022 16:00 GMT | Spartak Pleven 0 |
2 -
2 |
Yantra 2019 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 16:30 07/30/2022 16:30 GMT | Dunav 2010 Ruse 0 |
2 -
1 |
FK Maritsa Plovdiv 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 16:00 07/30/2022 16:00 GMT | CSKA 1948 Sofia II 0 |
1 -
1 |
PFC Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 16:00 07/30/2022 16:00 GMT | Vitosha Bistritsa 0 |
2 -
2 |
Etar VT 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 16:00 07/30/2022 16:00 GMT | Strumska Slava 0 |
1 -
0 |
Ludogorets Razgrad II 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 16:30 07/25/2022 16:30 GMT | Botev Plovdiv II 0 |
1 -
1 |
Sportist Svoge 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 18:00 07/24/2022 18:00 GMT | Montana 0 |
3 -
1 |
Vitosha Bistritsa 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 16:30 07/24/2022 16:30 GMT | PFC Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich 0 |
2 -
0 |
Minyor Pernik 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 18:00 07/23/2022 18:00 GMT | Ludogorets Razgrad II 0 |
0 -
0 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia II 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 18:00 07/23/2022 18:00 GMT | Etar VT 0 |
1 -
1 |
Dunav 2010 Ruse 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 16:30 07/23/2022 16:30 GMT | Levski Krumovgrad 0 |
3 -
1 |
Belasitsa 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 16:30 07/23/2022 16:30 GMT | FK Maritsa Plovdiv 0 |
1 -
0 |
Litex Lovech 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 16:30 07/23/2022 16:30 GMT | Yantra 2019 0 |
2 -
2 |
Strumska Slava 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 16:00 07/19/2022 16:00 GMT | Belasitsa 0 |
2 -
1 |
PFC Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 16:30 07/18/2022 16:30 GMT | CSKA 1948 Sofia II 0 |
1 -
1 |
Yantra 2019 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 18:00 07/16/2022 18:00 GMT | Litex Lovech 0 |
1 -
3 |
Dunav 2010 Ruse 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 16:30 07/16/2022 16:30 GMT | Vitosha Bistritsa 0 |
1 -
0 |
Botev Plovdiv II 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 16:30 07/16/2022 16:30 GMT | Spartak Pleven 0 |
4 -
0 |
FK Maritsa Plovdiv 0 |
x BUL SPL Second Professional League | FT 16:30 07/16/2022 16:30 GMT | Sportist Svoge 0 |
0 -
2 |
Levski Krumovgrad 0 |
Your all football live matches are being updated here. You get live scores of all live football actions.
When matches are live, you will find “Live Now!” Tab as red, which indicates that football action is now started. You want to know that which player has scored the goal and at what time of the match? Don’t be panic. You just need to click on the score that is shown at center of two teams. A pop up box will appear on screen that has all the information about the goals and time of goal.
Other Features:
You get bold text of pop up by clicking on “A+”.
Friendly international matches carry a blue dot
League matches carry a specific logo
Various sounds are given to get goal alert
Half time is indicated with “HT”
You have missed the live football match! How to know the result of match? Livefootball365 gives you all the record of today’s finished matches. Just click on the “finished” tab and you will get the score of recently ended football matches. Do you want to know that who scored goal and at which time? Again you need to click on the given score in the center of team names, get a complete summary of match. Total scored goals, time to score the goal, Half time total score and finally full time score. All these are combined at livefootball365.com
Get a schedule of today’s football fixtures with livefootball365.com. Plan your favorite football match with your friends by getting the exact time when the match is going to be started.
At “All Matches” you get all those matches that have recently ended, that are live and also upcoming fixtures. Simply you get everything here.
Are you searching for the upcoming matches of football? Livefootball365.com knows everything about football matches. Where ever you are whatever you do? Come at livefootball365.com and know all about football fixtures. “Upcoming” tab have a lot for you.
“MY MATCHES” the most exciting feature at livefootball365.com. Choose your favorite matches from upcoming matches list and get stick with the scores of those matches. It’s easy and convenient for you to make yourself up-to-date with your favorite matches' scores.