Russia - Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 12:00 11/13/2022 12:00 GMT | FK Spartak Tambov 0 |
0 -
1 |
Avangard Kursk 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 11:00 11/13/2022 11:00 GMT | FK Kvant 0 |
1 -
0 |
Strogino Moskva 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 11:00 11/13/2022 11:00 GMT | FK Ryazan 0 |
2 -
0 |
Metallurg Lipetsk 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 11:00 11/13/2022 11:00 GMT | FK Sakhalinets 1 |
0 -
3 |
Rodina Moskva II 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 09:00 11/13/2022 09:00 GMT | Arsenal Tula II 0 |
1 -
2 |
Dynamo Bryansk 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 04:00 11/13/2022 04:00 GMT | Sakhalin 0 |
3 -
0 |
FC Peresvet Podolsk 1 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 14:00 11/09/2022 14:00 GMT | Dynamo Bryansk 0 |
1 -
0 |
FK Sakhalinets 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 13:00 11/09/2022 13:00 GMT | FK Ryazan 0 |
0 -
0 |
FK Spartak Tambov 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 11:00 11/09/2022 11:00 GMT | FK Kvant 0 |
2 -
1 |
Arsenal Tula II 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 11:00 11/09/2022 11:00 GMT | FC Peresvet Podolsk 0 |
3 -
0 |
Metallurg Lipetsk 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 10:00 11/09/2022 10:00 GMT | Strogino Moskva 0 |
1 -
1 |
Avangard Kursk 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 08:00 11/09/2022 08:00 GMT | Sakhalin 0 |
2 -
1 |
Rodina Moskva II 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 17:30 11/05/2022 17:30 GMT | FK Sakhalinets 0 |
5 -
1 |
Arsenal Tula II 1 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 12:00 11/05/2022 12:00 GMT | FK Spartak Tambov 0 |
1 -
0 |
FC Peresvet Podolsk 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 12:00 11/05/2022 12:00 GMT | Metallurg Lipetsk 0 |
2 -
0 |
Rodina Moskva II 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 11:00 11/05/2022 11:00 GMT | FK Kvant 0 |
5 -
1 |
Avangard Kursk 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 10:00 11/05/2022 10:00 GMT | Strogino Moskva 0 |
1 -
0 |
FK Ryazan 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 04:00 11/05/2022 04:00 GMT | Sakhalin 0 |
0 -
0 |
Dynamo Bryansk 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 13:00 10/30/2022 13:00 GMT | FK Ryazan 0 |
1 -
1 |
FK Kvant 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 11:00 10/30/2022 11:00 GMT | Arsenal Tula II 0 |
2 -
2 |
Avangard Kursk 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 08:00 10/30/2022 08:00 GMT | Sakhalin 0 |
0 -
3 |
FK Sakhalinets 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 14:00 10/29/2022 14:00 GMT | Dynamo Bryansk 0 |
0 -
1 |
Metallurg Lipetsk 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 12:00 10/29/2022 12:00 GMT | FC Peresvet Podolsk 0 |
1 -
1 |
Strogino Moskva 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 12:00 10/29/2022 12:00 GMT | Rodina Moskva II 0 |
0 -
0 |
FK Spartak Tambov 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 17:00 10/24/2022 17:00 GMT | Metallurg Lipetsk 0 |
2 -
1 |
FK Sakhalinets 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 16:00 10/24/2022 16:00 GMT | Avangard Kursk 0 |
3 -
0 |
FK Ryazan 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 16:00 10/24/2022 16:00 GMT | FK Spartak Tambov 0 |
0 -
1 |
Dynamo Bryansk 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 13:00 10/24/2022 13:00 GMT | FK Kvant 0 |
1 -
0 |
FC Peresvet Podolsk 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 11:00 10/24/2022 11:00 GMT | Strogino Moskva 0 |
0 -
1 |
Rodina Moskva II 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 09:00 10/24/2022 09:00 GMT | Sakhalin 0 |
2 -
3 |
Arsenal Tula II 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 15:00 10/19/2022 15:00 GMT | Dynamo Bryansk 0 |
3 -
0 |
Strogino Moskva 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 14:00 10/19/2022 14:00 GMT | FC Peresvet Podolsk 0 |
2 -
1 |
Avangard Kursk 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 13:30 10/19/2022 13:30 GMT | Rodina Moskva II 0 |
1 -
0 |
FK Kvant 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 12:00 10/19/2022 12:00 GMT | Arsenal Tula II 0 |
1 -
0 |
FK Ryazan 1 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 12:00 10/19/2022 12:00 GMT | FK Sakhalinets 0 |
0 -
1 |
FK Spartak Tambov 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 09:00 10/19/2022 09:00 GMT | Sakhalin 0 |
0 -
1 |
Metallurg Lipetsk 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 15:00 10/15/2022 15:00 GMT | FK Ryazan 0 |
0 -
0 |
FC Peresvet Podolsk 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 14:00 10/15/2022 14:00 GMT | Metallurg Lipetsk 0 |
1 -
0 |
Arsenal Tula II 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 13:00 10/15/2022 13:00 GMT | Avangard Kursk 0 |
1 -
1 |
Rodina Moskva II 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 13:00 10/15/2022 13:00 GMT | FK Kvant 0 |
0 -
2 |
Dynamo Bryansk 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 11:00 10/15/2022 11:00 GMT | Strogino Moskva 0 |
0 -
1 |
FK Sakhalinets 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 05:00 10/15/2022 05:00 GMT | Sakhalin 0 |
1 -
2 |
FK Spartak Tambov 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 15:00 10/08/2022 15:00 GMT | Metallurg Lipetsk 1 |
0 -
1 |
FK Spartak Tambov 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 14:00 10/08/2022 14:00 GMT | Dynamo Bryansk 0 |
1 -
0 |
Avangard Kursk 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 13:00 10/08/2022 13:00 GMT | FK Sakhalinets 0 |
4 -
1 |
FK Kvant 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 12:00 10/08/2022 12:00 GMT | Arsenal Tula II 0 |
1 -
1 |
FC Peresvet Podolsk 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 12:00 10/08/2022 12:00 GMT | Rodina Moskva II 0 |
3 -
0 |
FK Ryazan 2 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 05:00 10/08/2022 05:00 GMT | Sakhalin 0 |
1 -
0 |
Strogino Moskva 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 14:00 10/02/2022 14:00 GMT | FK Spartak Tambov 0 |
3 -
2 |
Arsenal Tula II 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 14:00 10/02/2022 14:00 GMT | FK Ryazan 0 |
2 -
0 |
Dynamo Bryansk 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 14:00 10/02/2022 14:00 GMT | FC Peresvet Podolsk 0 |
0 -
2 |
Rodina Moskva II 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 11:00 10/02/2022 11:00 GMT | Strogino Moskva 0 |
1 -
0 |
Metallurg Lipetsk 1 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 05:00 10/02/2022 05:00 GMT | Sakhalin 0 |
1 -
0 |
FK Kvant 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 11:00 10/01/2022 11:00 GMT | Avangard Kursk 0 |
0 -
0 |
FK Sakhalinets 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 16:00 09/26/2022 16:00 GMT | Dynamo Bryansk 0 |
1 -
0 |
FC Peresvet Podolsk 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 16:00 09/26/2022 16:00 GMT | Metallurg Lipetsk 0 |
3 -
0 |
FK Kvant 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 16:00 09/26/2022 16:00 GMT | FK Spartak Tambov 0 |
2 -
3 |
Strogino Moskva 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 12:00 09/26/2022 12:00 GMT | Arsenal Tula II 0 |
0 -
2 |
Rodina Moskva II 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 12:00 09/26/2022 12:00 GMT | FK Sakhalinets 0 |
1 -
1 |
FK Ryazan 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 09:00 09/26/2022 09:00 GMT | Sakhalin 0 |
1 -
0 |
Avangard Kursk 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 16:30 09/22/2022 16:30 GMT | Avangard Kursk 0 |
3 -
3 |
Metallurg Lipetsk 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 16:00 09/22/2022 16:00 GMT | FK Ryazan 0 |
3 -
2 |
Sakhalin 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 14:00 09/22/2022 14:00 GMT | FK Kvant 0 |
0 -
1 |
FK Spartak Tambov 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 13:00 09/22/2022 13:00 GMT | Rodina Moskva II 0 |
1 -
0 |
Dynamo Bryansk 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 11:00 09/22/2022 11:00 GMT | Strogino Moskva 0 |
1 -
0 |
Arsenal Tula II 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 11:00 09/22/2022 11:00 GMT | FC Peresvet Podolsk 0 |
0 -
3 |
FK Sakhalinets 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 15:00 09/18/2022 15:00 GMT | Metallurg Lipetsk 0 |
2 -
1 |
FC Peresvet Podolsk 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 14:00 09/18/2022 14:00 GMT | FK Spartak Tambov 0 |
2 -
2 |
FK Ryazan 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 14:00 09/18/2022 14:00 GMT | Rodina Moskva II 0 |
5 -
1 |
Sakhalin 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 13:00 09/18/2022 13:00 GMT | Avangard Kursk 0 |
3 -
0 |
Strogino Moskva 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 12:30 09/18/2022 12:30 GMT | FK Sakhalinets 0 |
1 -
2 |
Dynamo Bryansk 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 12:00 09/17/2022 12:00 GMT | Arsenal Tula II 1 |
5 -
0 |
FK Kvant 2 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 16:00 09/10/2022 16:00 GMT | FK Ryazan 0 |
2 -
1 |
Strogino Moskva 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 15:00 09/10/2022 15:00 GMT | Avangard Kursk 0 |
2 -
1 |
FK Kvant 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 15:00 09/10/2022 15:00 GMT | Dynamo Bryansk 0 |
2 -
0 |
Sakhalin 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 14:00 09/10/2022 14:00 GMT | Rodina Moskva II 0 |
1 -
1 |
Metallurg Lipetsk 1 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 12:00 09/10/2022 12:00 GMT | Arsenal Tula II 1 |
1 -
3 |
FK Sakhalinets 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 14:00 09/09/2022 14:00 GMT | FC Peresvet Podolsk 0 |
1 -
0 |
FK Spartak Tambov 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 11:00 09/05/2022 11:00 GMT | Strogino Moskva 0 |
4 -
1 |
FC Peresvet Podolsk 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 18:00 09/04/2022 18:00 GMT | FK Sakhalinets 0 |
3 -
2 |
Sakhalin 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 15:00 09/04/2022 15:00 GMT | Avangard Kursk 0 |
2 -
2 |
Arsenal Tula II 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 15:00 09/04/2022 15:00 GMT | Metallurg Lipetsk 0 |
0 -
1 |
Dynamo Bryansk 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 15:00 09/04/2022 15:00 GMT | FK Spartak Tambov 0 |
0 -
4 |
Rodina Moskva II 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 14:00 09/04/2022 14:00 GMT | FK Kvant 0 |
1 -
0 |
FK Ryazan 1 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 12:00 08/28/2022 12:00 GMT | FC Peresvet Podolsk 0 |
3 -
2 |
FK Kvant 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 17:00 08/27/2022 17:00 GMT | FK Sakhalinets 1 |
0 -
1 |
Metallurg Lipetsk 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 16:30 08/27/2022 16:30 GMT | FK Ryazan 0 |
1 -
1 |
Avangard Kursk 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 16:00 08/27/2022 16:00 GMT | Dynamo Bryansk 0 |
3 -
1 |
FK Spartak Tambov 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 13:00 08/27/2022 13:00 GMT | Rodina Moskva II 1 |
1 -
1 |
Strogino Moskva 1 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 12:00 08/27/2022 12:00 GMT | Arsenal Tula II 0 |
1 -
0 |
Sakhalin 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 15:00 08/24/2022 15:00 GMT | FC Peresvet Podolsk 1 |
2 -
4 |
Sakhalin 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 16:00 08/21/2022 16:00 GMT | FK Spartak Tambov 1 |
0 -
1 |
FK Sakhalinets 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 15:00 08/21/2022 15:00 GMT | Avangard Kursk 0 |
3 -
2 |
FC Peresvet Podolsk 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 15:00 08/21/2022 15:00 GMT | FK Kvant 0 |
0 -
5 |
Rodina Moskva II 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 15:00 08/21/2022 15:00 GMT | Metallurg Lipetsk 0 |
6 -
0 |
Sakhalin 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 11:00 08/21/2022 11:00 GMT | Strogino Moskva 0 |
0 -
2 |
Dynamo Bryansk 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 13:00 08/20/2022 13:00 GMT | FK Ryazan 0 |
0 -
1 |
Arsenal Tula II 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 15:00 08/15/2022 15:00 GMT | FC Peresvet Podolsk 0 |
0 -
1 |
FK Ryazan 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 12:00 08/15/2022 12:00 GMT | Arsenal Tula II 1 |
2 -
1 |
Metallurg Lipetsk 1 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 17:00 08/14/2022 17:00 GMT | FK Sakhalinets 0 |
1 -
1 |
Strogino Moskva 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 16:00 08/14/2022 16:00 GMT | FK Spartak Tambov 0 |
1 -
1 |
Sakhalin 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 15:00 08/14/2022 15:00 GMT | Dynamo Bryansk 0 |
2 -
1 |
FK Kvant 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 14:00 08/14/2022 14:00 GMT | Rodina Moskva II 0 |
1 -
2 |
Avangard Kursk 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 16:30 08/10/2022 16:30 GMT | FK Ryazan 0 |
0 -
0 |
Rodina Moskva II 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 16:00 08/10/2022 16:00 GMT | Avangard Kursk 0 |
0 -
0 |
Dynamo Bryansk 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 16:00 08/10/2022 16:00 GMT | FK Kvant 0 |
0 -
2 |
FK Sakhalinets 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 16:00 08/10/2022 16:00 GMT | FK Spartak Tambov 0 |
1 -
2 |
Metallurg Lipetsk 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 15:00 08/10/2022 15:00 GMT | FC Peresvet Podolsk 0 |
2 -
4 |
Arsenal Tula II 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 11:00 08/10/2022 11:00 GMT | Strogino Moskva 0 |
4 -
2 |
Sakhalin 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 18:00 08/06/2022 18:00 GMT | FK Sakhalinets 0 |
1 -
7 |
Avangard Kursk 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 15:00 08/06/2022 15:00 GMT | Dynamo Bryansk 0 |
0 -
0 |
FK Ryazan 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 15:00 08/06/2022 15:00 GMT | FK Kvant 0 |
2 -
0 |
Sakhalin 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 15:00 08/06/2022 15:00 GMT | Metallurg Lipetsk 0 |
0 -
0 |
Strogino Moskva 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 12:00 08/06/2022 12:00 GMT | Arsenal Tula II 0 |
4 -
0 |
FK Spartak Tambov 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 14:00 08/05/2022 14:00 GMT | Rodina Moskva II 0 |
0 -
3 |
FC Peresvet Podolsk 1 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 16:30 07/30/2022 16:30 GMT | FK Ryazan 0 |
2 -
1 |
FK Sakhalinets 1 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 15:00 07/30/2022 15:00 GMT | Avangard Kursk 0 |
2 -
0 |
Sakhalin 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 15:00 07/30/2022 15:00 GMT | FK Kvant 0 |
1 -
1 |
Metallurg Lipetsk 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 14:00 07/30/2022 14:00 GMT | Rodina Moskva II 0 |
1 -
1 |
Arsenal Tula II 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 11:00 07/30/2022 11:00 GMT | Strogino Moskva 0 |
0 -
0 |
FK Spartak Tambov 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 15:00 07/28/2022 15:00 GMT | FC Peresvet Podolsk 1 |
0 -
2 |
Dynamo Bryansk 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 16:00 07/24/2022 16:00 GMT | FK Spartak Tambov 0 |
4 -
2 |
FK Kvant 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 15:00 07/24/2022 15:00 GMT | Metallurg Lipetsk 0 |
0 -
2 |
Avangard Kursk 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 15:00 07/24/2022 15:00 GMT | Dynamo Bryansk 0 |
1 -
1 |
Rodina Moskva II 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 13:30 07/24/2022 13:30 GMT | FK Sakhalinets 0 |
3 -
0 |
FC Peresvet Podolsk 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 12:00 07/24/2022 12:00 GMT | Arsenal Tula II 0 |
1 -
2 |
Strogino Moskva 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 04:00 07/24/2022 04:00 GMT | Sakhalin 0 |
0 -
3 |
FK Ryazan 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 11:00 07/17/2022 11:00 GMT | Strogino Moskva 0 |
1 -
1 |
FK Kvant 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 16:00 07/16/2022 16:00 GMT | Dynamo Bryansk 0 |
4 -
0 |
Arsenal Tula II 0 |
x RUS SLG3S1 Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 | FT 16:00 07/16/2022 16:00 GMT | Avangard Kursk 1 |
2 -
0 |
FK Spartak Tambov 0 |
Your all football live matches are being updated here. You get live scores of all live football actions.
When matches are live, you will find “Live Now!” Tab as red, which indicates that football action is now started. You want to know that which player has scored the goal and at what time of the match? Don’t be panic. You just need to click on the score that is shown at center of two teams. A pop up box will appear on screen that has all the information about the goals and time of goal.
Other Features:
You get bold text of pop up by clicking on “A+”.
Friendly international matches carry a blue dot
League matches carry a specific logo
Various sounds are given to get goal alert
Half time is indicated with “HT”
You have missed the live football match! How to know the result of match? Livefootball365 gives you all the record of today’s finished matches. Just click on the “finished” tab and you will get the score of recently ended football matches. Do you want to know that who scored goal and at which time? Again you need to click on the given score in the center of team names, get a complete summary of match. Total scored goals, time to score the goal, Half time total score and finally full time score. All these are combined at livefootball365.com
Get a schedule of today’s football fixtures with livefootball365.com. Plan your favorite football match with your friends by getting the exact time when the match is going to be started.
At “All Matches” you get all those matches that have recently ended, that are live and also upcoming fixtures. Simply you get everything here.
Are you searching for the upcoming matches of football? Livefootball365.com knows everything about football matches. Where ever you are whatever you do? Come at livefootball365.com and know all about football fixtures. “Upcoming” tab have a lot for you.
“MY MATCHES” the most exciting feature at livefootball365.com. Choose your favorite matches from upcoming matches list and get stick with the scores of those matches. It’s easy and convenient for you to make yourself up-to-date with your favorite matches' scores.