03-29-2024
03-22-2024
03-23-2024
03-24-2024
03-25-2024
03-26-2024
03-27-2024
03-28-2024
03-29-2024
03-30-2024
03-31-2024
04-01-2024
04-02-2024
04-03-2024
04-04-2024
04-05-2024
15:24
GMT 0:0
GMT - 12
GMT - 11
GMT - 10
GMT - 9:30
GMT - 9
GMT - 8
GMT - 7
GMT - 6
GMT - 5
GMT - 4:30
GMT - 4
GMT - 3:30
GMT - 3
GMT - 2
GMT - 1
GMT 0:0
GMT + 1
GMT + 2
GMT + 3
GMT + 3:30
GMT + 4
GMT + 4:30
GMT + 5
GMT + 5:30
GMT + 6
GMT + 6:30
GMT + 7
GMT + 8
GMT + 9
GMT + 9:30
GMT + 10
GMT + 10:30
GMT + 11
GMT + 11:30
GMT + 12
GMT + 13
GMT + 14
International - EHF European League |
INT EEL EHF European League | FT 18:45 03/08/2022 18:45 GMT | Benfica |
31 -
30 |
Nantes |
INT EEL EHF European League | FT 18:45 03/08/2022 18:45 GMT | Pays Aix |
37 -
31 |
Ciudad de Logrono (la Rioja) |
INT EEL EHF European League | FT 18:45 03/08/2022 18:45 GMT | Fuchse Berlin |
29 -
30 |
Wisla Plock |
INT EEL EHF European League | FT 18:45 03/08/2022 18:45 GMT | Kadetten SH |
32 -
26 |
Tatabanya |
INT EEL EHF European League | FT 18:45 03/08/2022 18:45 GMT | RK Nexe |
24 -
28 |
Magdeburg |
INT EEL EHF European League | FT 18:45 03/08/2022 18:45 GMT | Sporting CP |
32 -
30 |
Nimes |
INT EEL EHF European League | FT 16:45 03/08/2022 16:45 GMT | Eurofarm Rabotnik |
30 -
19 |
AEK Athens |
INT EEL EHF European League | FT 16:45 03/08/2022 16:45 GMT | Toulouse |
26 -
26 |
Bidasoa Irun |
INT EEL EHF European League | FT 16:45 03/08/2022 16:45 GMT | Lemgo |
39 -
35 |
GOG Handbold |
INT EEL EHF European League | FT 16:45 03/08/2022 16:45 GMT | Savehof |
27 -
28 |
Gorenje Velenje RK |
INT EEL EHF European League | Cancelled 03/08/2022 16:45 GMT | Medvedi Chekhovski |
-
|
Riihimaen Cocks |
INT EEL EHF European League | FT 16:45 03/08/2022 16:45 GMT | Pfadi Winterthur |
27 -
31 |
Tatran Presov |
INT EEL EHF European League | FT 18:45 03/01/2022 18:45 GMT | Bidasoa Irun |
32 -
35 |
Fuchse Berlin |
INT EEL EHF European League | FT 18:45 03/01/2022 18:45 GMT | Ciudad de Logrono (la Rioja) |
31 -
30 |
RK Nexe |
INT EEL EHF European League | FT 18:45 03/01/2022 18:45 GMT | Nimes |
33 -
33 |
Kadetten SH |
INT EEL EHF European League | Post. 18:45 03/01/2022 18:45 GMT | Nantes | p - p | Medvedi Chekhovski |
INT EEL EHF European League | FT 18:45 03/01/2022 18:45 GMT | Wisla Plock |
33 -
29 |
Tatran Presov |
INT EEL EHF European League | FT 16:45 03/01/2022 16:45 GMT | AEK Athens |
25 -
24 |
Sporting CP |
INT EEL EHF European League | FT 16:45 03/01/2022 16:45 GMT | GOG Handbold |
39 -
38 |
Benfica |
INT EEL EHF European League | FT 16:45 03/01/2022 16:45 GMT | Tatabanya |
25 -
21 |
Eurofarm Rabotnik |
INT EEL EHF European League | FT 16:45 03/01/2022 16:45 GMT | Gorenje Velenje RK |
33 -
32 |
Pays Aix |
INT EEL EHF European League | FT 16:45 03/01/2022 16:45 GMT | Riihimaen Cocks |
29 -
29 |
Lemgo |
INT EEL EHF European League | FT 16:45 03/01/2022 16:45 GMT | Magdeburg |
31 -
25 |
Savehof |
INT EEL EHF European League | FT 16:45 03/01/2022 16:45 GMT | Toulouse |
34 -
27 |
Pfadi Winterthur |
INT EEL EHF European League | FT 18:45 02/22/2022 18:45 GMT | Gorenje Velenje RK |
32 -
31 |
Ciudad de Logrono (la Rioja) |
INT EEL EHF European League | FT 18:45 02/22/2022 18:45 GMT | Lemgo |
37 -
37 |
Nantes |
INT EEL EHF European League | FT 18:45 02/22/2022 18:45 GMT | Pfadi Winterthur |
27 -
30 |
Toulouse |
INT EEL EHF European League | FT 18:45 02/22/2022 18:45 GMT | Sporting CP |
34 -
26 |
Tatabanya |
INT EEL EHF European League | FT 16:45 02/22/2022 16:45 GMT | AEK Athens |
34 -
30 |
Nimes |
INT EEL EHF European League | FT 16:45 02/22/2022 16:45 GMT | Medvedi Chekhovski |
27 -
32 |
Benfica |
INT EEL EHF European League | FT 16:45 02/22/2022 16:45 GMT | Fuchse Berlin |
35 -
23 |
Bidasoa Irun |
INT EEL EHF European League | FT 16:45 02/22/2022 16:45 GMT | Eurofarm Rabotnik |
27 -
26 |
Kadetten SH |
INT EEL EHF European League | FT 16:45 02/22/2022 16:45 GMT | Riihimaen Cocks |
23 -
34 |
GOG Handbold |
INT EEL EHF European League | FT 16:45 02/22/2022 16:45 GMT | Pays Aix |
28 -
39 |
Magdeburg |
INT EEL EHF European League | FT 16:45 02/22/2022 16:45 GMT | Savehof |
33 -
23 |
RK Nexe |
INT EEL EHF European League | FT 16:45 02/22/2022 16:45 GMT | Tatran Presov |
15 -
29 |
Wisla Plock |
INT EEL EHF European League | FT 18:45 02/15/2022 18:45 GMT | Benfica |
35 -
30 |
Lemgo |
INT EEL EHF European League | FT 18:45 02/15/2022 18:45 GMT | Bidasoa Irun |
33 -
24 |
Tatran Presov |
INT EEL EHF European League | FT 18:45 02/15/2022 18:45 GMT | Ciudad de Logrono (la Rioja) |
29 -
30 |
Savehof |
INT EEL EHF European League | FT 18:45 02/15/2022 18:45 GMT | Kadetten SH |
26 -
24 |
Sporting CP |
INT EEL EHF European League | FT 18:45 02/15/2022 18:45 GMT | Nantes |
36 -
25 |
Riihimaen Cocks |
INT EEL EHF European League | FT 16:45 02/15/2022 16:45 GMT | Tatabanya |
25 -
24 |
AEK Athens |
INT EEL EHF European League | FT 16:45 02/15/2022 16:45 GMT | Nimes |
25 -
23 |
Eurofarm Rabotnik |
INT EEL EHF European League | FT 16:45 02/15/2022 16:45 GMT | Toulouse |
28 -
27 |
Fuchse Berlin |
INT EEL EHF European League | FT 16:45 02/15/2022 16:45 GMT | GOG Handbold |
27 -
26 |
Medvedi Chekhovski |
INT EEL EHF European League | FT 16:45 02/15/2022 16:45 GMT | Magdeburg |
34 -
24 |
Gorenje Velenje RK |
INT EEL EHF European League | FT 16:45 02/15/2022 16:45 GMT | RK Nexe |
33 -
29 |
Pays Aix |
INT EEL EHF European League | FT 16:45 02/15/2022 16:45 GMT | Wisla Plock |
35 -
27 |
Pfadi Winterthur |
INT EEL EHF European League | FT 16:45 02/08/2022 16:45 GMT | Pfadi Winterthur |
27 -
30 |
Fuchse Berlin |