Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
La Liga
Bundesliga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Champions League
Europa League
Euro League
England
Alan Turvey Trophy
Bedfordshire Senior Challenge Cup
BBFA Senior Cup
Birmingham Senior Cup
Central League Northeast
Central League Northwest
Central League Cup Final Stages
Central League Cup Group A
Central League Cup Group B
Central League Cup Group C
Central League Cup Group D
Championship
Championship Playoff
Cheshire Senior Cup
Cumberland Senior Cup
Derbyshire Senior Cup
Durham County Challenge Cup
EFL Trophy Final Stage
EFL Trophy Northern Group A
EFL Trophy Northern Group B
EFL Trophy Northern Group C
EFL Trophy Northern Group D
EFL Trophy Northern Group E
EFL Trophy Northern Group F
EFL Trophy Northern Group G
EFL Trophy Northern Group H
EFL Trophy Southern Group A
EFL Trophy Southern Group B
EFL Trophy Southern Group C
EFL Trophy Southern Group D
EFL Trophy Southern Group E
EFL Trophy Southern Group F
EFL Trophy Southern Group G
EFL Trophy Southern Group H
Essex Senior Cup
FA Cup
FA Cup Preliminary Rounds
FA Cup Qualification
FA Trophy
FA Trophy Qualification
Gloucester Senior Challenge Cup
Hampshire Senior Cup
Hertfordshire Senior Challenge Cup
Huntingdonshire Senior Cup
Kent Senior Cup
Lancashire FA Challenge Trophy
Lancashire Senior Cup
EFL Cup
League One
League One Playoff
League Two
League Two Playoff
Lincolnshire Senior Cup
Liverpool Senior Cup
London Senior Cup
Middlesex Senior Cup
National League
National League North
National League North Playoff
National League Playoff
National League South
National League South Playoff
Isthmian North
Isthmian South Central
Isthmian South East
Non League Div One - Final Stages
Northern East
Northern Midlands
Northern West
Southern Central
Southern South
Isthmian Premier Division
Isthmian Premier Division Playoff
Northern Premier Division
Northern Premier Division Playoff
Southern Premier Division Central
Southern Premier Division Central Playoff
Southern Premier Division South
Southern Premier Division South Playoff
Norfolk Senior Cup
North Riding Senior Cup
Northamptonshire Senior Cup
Northumberland Senior Cup
Oxfordshire Senior Cup
Premier League
Premier League 2 Final Stages
Premier League 2 Division 1
Premier League Cup Final Stages
Premier League Cup Group A
Premier League Cup Group B
Premier League Cup Group C
Premier League Cup Group D
Premier League Cup Group E
Premier League Cup Group F
Premier League Cup Group G
Premier League Cup Group H
Professional Development League North/South
Sheffield and Hallamshire Senior Cup
Staffordshire Senior Cup
Suffolk FA Premier Cup
Surrey Senior Cup
Sussex Senior Challenge Cup
U18 Premier League North
U18 Premier League South
U18 Professional Development League
Walsall Senior Cup
West Riding County Cup
Women's FA Cup
Women's League Cup Final Stage
Women's League Cup Group A
Women's League Cup Group B
Women's League Cup Group C
Women's League Cup Group D
Women's League Cup Group E
Women's Championship
Women's National League Premier Division North
Women's National League Premier Division South
Women's National League - Division One Midlands
Women's National League - Division One North
Women's National League - Division One South-East
Women's National League - Division One South-West
WSL
Spain
Copa Catalunya
Copa de la Reina
Copa del Rey
Copa Federacion
Division de Honor Juvenil Final Stages
Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1
Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2
Division de Honor Juvenil Group 3
Division de Honor Juvenil Group 4
Division de Honor Juvenil Group 5
Division de Honor Juvenil Group 6
Division de Honor Juvenil Group 7
LaLiga
Primera Division Femenina
Primera Federacion - Group 1
Primera Federacion - Group 2
Segunda Division Promotion Playoff
Segunda Division Relegation Playoff
Primera Federacion Femenina
Primera Federacion Femenina Final Stages
Segunda Federacion Femenina Final Stages
LaLiga2
Segunda Federacion Femenina North
Segunda Federacion Femenina South
Segunda Federacion Group 1
Segunda Federacion Group 2
Segunda Federacion Group 3
Segunda Federacion Group 4
Segunda Federacion Group 5
Super Cup
Supercopa Femenina
Tercera Federacion Group 1
Tercera Federacion Group 10
Tercera Federacion Group 11
Tercera Federacion Group 12
Tercera Federacion Group 13
Tercera Federacion Group 14
Tercera Federacion Group 15
Tercera Federacion Group 16
Tercera Federacion Group 17
Tercera Federacion Group 18
Tercera Federacion Group 2
Tercera Federacion Group 3
Tercera Federacion Group 4
Tercera Federacion Group 5
Tercera Federacion Group 6
Tercera Federacion Group 7
Tercera Federacion Group 8
Tercera Federacion Group 9
Italy
Campionato Primavera 1
Campionato Primavera 2 Group A
Campionato Primavera 2 Group B
Campionato Primavera 3 Final Stages
Campionato Primavera 3 Group A
Campionato Primavera 3 Group B
Campionato Primavera 3 Promotion Playoffs
Campionato Primavera 4 Group A
Campionato Primavera 4 Group B
Campionato Primavera 4 Promotion Playoffs
Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia Serie C
Coppa Italia Serie D
Coppa Italia Women
Coppa Italia Women Preliminary Round
Coppa Italia Primavera
Serie A
Serie A Femminile Championship Group
Serie A Femminile Relegation Group
Serie A Women
Serie B
Serie C Group A
Serie C Group B
Serie C Group C
Serie C Promotion Playoff
Serie C Relegation Playoff
Serie C Super Cup
Serie D Group A
Serie D Group A Promotion Playoff
Serie D Group A Relegation Playoff
Serie D Group B
Serie D Group B Promotion Playoff
Serie D Group B Relegation Playoff
Serie D Group C
Serie D Group C Promotion Playoff
Serie D Group C Relegation Playoff
Serie D Group D
Serie D Group D Promotion Playoff
Serie D Group D Relegation Playoff
Serie D Group E
Serie D Group E Promotion Playoff
Serie D Group E Relegation Playoff
Serie D Group F
Serie D Group F Promotion Playoff
Serie D Group F Relegation Playoff
Serie D Group G
Serie D Group G Promotion Playoff
Serie D Group G Relegation Playoff
Serie D Group H
Serie D Group H Promotion Playoff
Serie D Group H Relegation Playoff
Serie D Group I
Serie D Group I Promotion Playoff
Serie D Group I Relegation Playoff
Super Cup Primavera
Super Cup Women
France
National
Coupe de France
Coupe de France Feminine
Ligue 1
Ligue 1 Qualification
Ligue 2
National 2 Group A
National 2 Group B
National 2 Group C
National 2 Group D
Championnat National U19 Group A
Championnat National U19 Group B
Championnat National U19 Group C
Championnat National U19 Group D
1. Division Women
1. Division Women Final Stage
2. Division Women
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Cup
Copa de la Liga Profesional
Copa de la Liga Profesional Playoff
Primera A 1st Phase
Primera B Metropolitana Apertura
Primera B Metropolitana Clausura
Primera C Apertura
Primera C Clausura
Liga Profesional
Primera Nacional
Torneo Proyeccion 1st Phase
Federal A Zona A
Federal A Zona B
Federal A Zona C
Federal A Zona D
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
A-League
A-League Men Playoff
Capital NPL
New South Wales NPL
Northern New South Wales NPL
Northern Territory NPL
Queensland NPL
Southern NPL
Tasmania NPL
Victorian NPL
Western NPL
Northern New South Wales Reserve League
Capital Territory NPL Youth League
New South Wales NPL 2 Youth League
New South Wales NPL Youth League
Queensland NPL Youth League
Queensland PL Youth League
Victoria NPL Youth League
Western Australia NPL Youth League
Queensland Premier League
Queensland Premier League 2
South Australia Reserves Premier League
Western Australia Reserve State League
South Australia State League 1 Reserves
New South Wales State League
Northern New South Wales State League
Southern State League
Victorian State League
Western Australia State League 1
Tasmania Northern Championship
Tasmania Southern Championship
Tasmania Women's Super League
A-League Women
A-League Women Playoff
Western Australia NPL Night Series Final Stages
Western Australia NPL Night Series Group A
Western Australia NPL Night Series Group B
Capital Territory Women NPL
New South Wales Women NPL
Northern New South Wales Women NPL
Queensland Women NPL
South Australia Women NPL
Victoria Women NPL
Western Australia Women NPL
Austria
2. Liga
BFV Cup
Bundesliga
Bundesliga Championship Group
Bundesliga Relegation Group
Cup
Landesliga Burgenland
Landesliga Karnten
Landesliga Niederosterreich
Landesliga Oberosterreich
Landesliga Salzburg
Landesliga Steiermark
Landesliga Tirol
Landesliga Tirol
Landesliga Tirol Promotion Round
Landesliga Tirol Relegation Round
Landesliga Vorarlberg
Landesliga Wien
Regionalliga East
Regionalliga Middle
Regionalliga West
STFV Cup
Frauenliga
Azerbaijan
Bahrain
Federation Cup Final Stages
Federation Cup Group 1
Federation Cup Group 2
Federation Cup Group 3
Federation Cup Group 4
King's Cup
Premier League
Second Division
Bangladesh
Federation Cup Final Stages
Federation Cup Group A
Federation Cup Group B
Federation Cup Group C
Premier League
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Cup
First Amateur Division
Challenger Pro League
Challenger Pro League Promotion Playoff
First Division A Playoff Championship Group
First Division A Playoff ECL Group
First Division A Playoff Relegation Group
First Division A Regular Season
Reserve Pro League
Super League Championship Round
Super League Relegation Round
Super League Women
Women's Cup
Belize
Premier League Closing
Premier League Closing Final Stages
Premier League Opening
Premier League Opening Final stage
Benin
Ligue 1 Championship Group
Ligue 1 Group A
Ligue 1 Group B
Ligue 1 Group C
Ligue 1 Group D
Ligue 1 Relegation Group 1
Ligue 1 Relegation Group 2
Bolivia
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
Acreano 1st Phase
Acreano 2nd Phase
Alagoano
Alagoano Cup Playoff
Alagoano Playoff
Amazonense 1 1st Phase
Amazonense 1 1st Phase Final Stages
Amazonense 1 2nd Phase Final Stages
Amazonense 1 2nd Phase Group A
Amazonense 1 2nd Phase Group B
Baiano
Baiano Playoff
Brasileiro Women
Brasiliense
Brasiliense Playoff
Capixaba
Capixaba Final Stage
Carioca Taca Guanabara
Carioca Taca Guanabara Playoff
Carioca Taca Rio Playoff
Catarinense
Catarinense Playoff
Catarinense U20
CBF Brasileiro U20
Cearense 1st Group Stage
Cearense Playoff
Cearense Relegation Group
Cearense 2 1st Phase
Copa do Brasil
Copa do Nordeste Final Stage
Copa do Nordeste Group Stage
Copa do Nordeste Qualification
Gaucho
Gaucho Playoff
Goiano
Goiano Playoff
Maranhens 1st Phase
Maranhense Playoff
Matogrossense
Matogrossense Playoff
Mineiro
Mineiro Playoff
Mineiro Relegation Group
Mineiro Trofeu Inconfidencia Playoff
Paraense
Paraense Playoff
Paraibano
Paraibano Playoff
Paranaense
Paranaense Playoff
Paulista A1
Paulista A1 Playoff
Paulista A3
Paulista A3 Final Stages
Paulista A2
Paulista A2 Playoff
Paulista Serie B 1st Phase Group 1
Paulista Serie B 1st Phase Group 2
Paulista Serie B 1st Phase Group 3
Serie D Group A1
Paulista U20 1st Phase Group 1
Paulista U20 1st Phase Group 10
Paulista U20 1st Phase Group 11
Paulista U20 1st Phase Group 12
Paulista U20 1st Phase Group 13
Paulista U20 1st Phase Group 2
Paulista U20 1st Phase Group 3
Paulista U20 1st Phase Group 4
Paulista U20 1st Phase Group 5
Paulista U20 1st Phase Group 6
Paulista U20 1st Phase Group 7
Paulista U20 1st Phase Group 8
Paulista U20 1st Phase Group 9
Pernambucano
Pernambucano Playoff
Pernambucano U20 1st Phase Group A
Pernambucano U20 1st Phase Group B
Piauiense First Phase Group A
Piauiense First Phase Group B
Piauiense Playoff
Piauiense Second Phase
Potiguar 1st Group Stage Group A
Potiguar 1st Group Stage Group B
Potiguar 1st Group Stage Playoff
Potiguar 2nd Group Stage
Potiguar 2nd Group Stage Playoff
Sergipano
Sergipano Playoff
Sergipano Relegation Playoff
Serie A
Serie B
Serie C
Serie D Group A2
Serie D Group A3
Serie D Group A4
Serie D Group A5
Serie D Group A6
Serie D Group A7
Serie D Group A8
Sul-Matogrossense Group A
Sul-Matogrossense Group B
Sul-Matogrossense Playoff
Supercopa do Brasil
Supercopa Feminino
Tocantinense 1st Phase
Tocantinense 1st Phase Final Stages
Bulgaria
First Professional League
First Professional League Championship Playoff
First Professional League ECL Group
First Professional League Relegation Group
Cup
Second Professional League
Third League Northeast
Third League Northwest
Third League Southeast
Third League Southwest
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Elite One Championship Group
Elite One Group A
Elite One Group B
Elite One Relegation Group
Elite Two Championship Round
Elite Two Group A
Elite Two Group B
Elite Two Relegation Round
Canada
Chile
China
Colombia
Cup
Liga Femenina Apertura
Primera A Apertura
Primera A Apertura Playoff Group A
Primera A Apertura Playoff Group B
Primera B Apertura
Costa Rica
Liga de Ascenso Apertura Final Stage
Liga de Ascenso Apertura Group A
Liga de Ascenso Apertura Group B
Liga de Ascenso Clausura Final Stage
Liga de Ascenso Clausura Group A
Liga de Ascenso Clausura Group B
Primera Division Apertura
Primera Division Apertura Final Stage
Primera Division Clausura
Croatia
1. HNL Juniori
Cup
First League Women
First League Women Championship Round
First League Women Relegation Round
First NL
HNL
Second NL
Third NL Center
Third NL East
Third NL North
Third NL South
Third NL West
Cuba
Cyprus
1. Division
1. Division Championship Playoff
1. Division Relegation Playoff
2. Division
2. Division Promotion Group
2. Division Relegation Group
Cup
Women Division 1
Czech Republic
1. Liga U19
1. Liga Women
1. Liga Women Championship Round
1. Liga Women Relegation Round
2. Liga Women
2. Liga Women Championship Round
2. Liga Women Relegation Round
3. liga CFL A
3. liga CFL B
3. liga MSFL
4. liga Division A
4. liga Division B
4. liga Division C
4. liga Division D
4. liga Division E
4. liga Division F
Cup
1. Liga Championship Group
1. Liga Placement Matches
1. Liga Relegation Group
Czech Liga
FNL
Tipsport Liga Group A
Tipsport Liga Group B
Tipsport Liga Group C
Tipsport Liga Group D
Democratic Republic Congo
Ligue 1 Championship Round
Ligue 1 Group A
Ligue 1 Group B
Ligue 1 Relegation Round Group A
Ligue 1 Relegation Round Group B
Denmark
1. Division
1. Division Promotion Group
1. Division Relegation Group
1. Division Women
1. Division Women Qualification Group
2. Division Women Group 1
2. Division Women Group 2
2. Division Women Relegation Round Group 1
2. Division Women Relegation Round Group 2
2. Division
2. Division Promotion Group
2. Division Relegation Group
3. Division
3. Division Promotion Group
3. Division Relegation Group
DBU Pokalen
Danmarksserien Group 1
Danmarksserien Group 2
Danmarksserien Group 3
Danmarksserien Group 4
Danmarksserien Promotion Group 1
Danmarksserien Promotion Group 2
Danmarksserien Relegation Round Group 1
Danmarksserien Relegation Round Group 2
Kvindeligaen
Kvindeligaen Championship Group
Kvindeligaen Qualification Group
Future Cup
Women's Cup
Superligaen
Superligaen Championship Playoff
Superligaen Relegation Group
Ligaen U17
Ligaen U19
Djibouti
Ecuador
Egypt
Cup
2. Division A
2. Division A Promotion Group
2. Division A Relegation Group
Premier League
League Cup Final Stages
League Cup Group A
League Cup Group B
League Cup Group C
League Cup Group D
Super Cup
El Salvador
Primera Division - Apertura Final Stage
Primera Division - Clausura Final Stage
Primera Division Apertura
Primera Division Clausura
Estonia
Cup
Esiliiga
Esiliiga B
Meistriliiga
Meistriliiga Women
Super Cup Women
U19 Eliitliiga Esiliiga
Women's Cup
Ethiopia
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
Suomen Cup
Kakkonen - Lohko A
Kakkonen - Lohko B
Kakkonen - Lohko C
Kolmonen - Etela Group A
Kolmonen - Etela Group B
Kolmonen - Etela Group C
Kolmonen - Ita AC Group 1
Kolmonen - Ita AC Group 2
Kolmonen - Ita Group B
Kolmonen - Lansi Group A
Kolmonen - Lansi Group B
Kolmonen - Lansi Group C
Kolmonen - Pohjoinen
League Cup Final Stage
League Cup Group A
League Cup Group B
Kansallinen Liiga
A Junior League Group A
A Junior League Group B
Veikkausliiga
Ykkonen
Ykkonen Women
Ykkosliiga
Gambia
Georgia
Germany
2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga Women
3. Liga
1. Bundesliga Qualification
Bundesliga
DFB Pokal Women
DFB Pokal
Landespokal Bayern
Landespokal Berlin
Landespokal Brandenburg
Landespokal Bremen
Landespokal Hamburg
Landespokal Hessen
Landespokal Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Landespokal Niederrhein
Landespokal Rheinland
Landespokal Saarland
Landespokal Sachsen
Landespokal Sachsen-Anhalt
Landespokal Schleswig-Holstein
Landespokal Sudbaden
Landespokal Sudwest
Landespokal Wurttemberg
Oberliga Baden Wurttemberg
Oberliga Bayern North
Oberliga Bayern South
Oberliga Bremen
Oberliga Flens
Oberliga Hamburg
Oberliga Hessen
Oberliga Mittelrhein
Oberliga Niederrhein
Oberliga Niedersachsen
Oberliga NOFV-Nord
Oberliga NOFV-Sud
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Oberliga Westfalen
Regionalliga Bayern
Regionalliga North
Regionalliga Northeast
Regionalliga Southwest
Regionalliga West
U17 Bundesliga Final Stages
U17 Bundesliga Nord / Nordost
U17 Bundesliga Sud / Sudwest
U17 Bundesliga West
U19 Bundesliga Nord / Nordost
U19 Bundesliga Sud / Sudwest
U19 Bundesliga West
DFB Junioren Pokal
Women Bundesliga
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Cup
Super League 1
Super League 1 Championship Group
Super League 1 Relegation Group
Super League 2 Group A
Super League 2 Group A Promotion Group
Super League 2 Group A Relegation Group
Super League 2 Group B
Super League 2 Group B Promotion Group
Super League 2 Group B Relegation Group
Super League K19
Guatemala
Liga Nacional Apertura
Liga Nacional Apertura Final Stage
Liga Nacional Clausura
Liga Nacional Clausura Final Stage
Primera Division Apertura Final Stages
Primera Division Apertura Group A
Primera Division Apertura Group B
Primera Division Clausura Final Stages
Primera Division Clausura Group A
Primera Division Clausura Group B
Primera Division Clausura Play offs
Primera Division Clausura Relegation Play offs
Honduras
Liga Nacional Apertura
Liga Nacional - Apertura Final Stage
Liga Nacional - Clausura
Liga Nacional - Clausura Final Stage
Liga Nacional - Relegation Playoff
Hong Kong
First Division
FA Cup
HKPL Cup Final Stages
Premier League
Sapling Cup Final Stages
Sapling Cup Group A
Sapling Cup Group B
Senior Shield
Hungary
Cup
NB III Northeast
NB III Northwest
NB III Southeast
NB III Southwest
NB I
Noi NB I
NB II
U19 Alap
U19 League
Iceland
1. Deild
1. Deild Women
2. Deild
3. Deild
Cup
League Cup Final Stage
League Cup Group 1
League Cup Group 2
League Cup Group 3
League Cup Group 4
League Cup B Final Stages
League Cup B Group 1
League Cup B Group 2
League Cup B Group 3
League Cup B Group 4
Reykjavik Cup Group A
Reykjavik Cup Group B
Reykjavik Cup Final Stage
Super Cup
U19 League A 1st Round
U19 League B 1st Round
U19 League C 1st Round
Urvalsdeild
Urvalsdeild Women
Reykjavik Women Cup
Women's Cup
India
I-League
Santosh Trophy Final Stage
Santosh Trophy Final Group Group B
Santosh Trophy Final Group Group A
Santosh Trophy Group A
Santosh Trophy Group B
Santosh Trophy Group C
Santosh Trophy Group D
Santosh Trophy Group E
Santosh Trophy Group F
Indian Super League
Indian Super League Final Stage
Indonesia
Liga 1
Liga 1 Playoff
Liga 2 - 1st Round Championship Round Group A
Liga 2 - 1st Round Championship Round Group B
Liga 2 - 1st Round Championship Round Group C
Liga 2 - 1st Round Group 1
Liga 2 - 1st Round Group 2
Liga 2 - 1st Round Group 3
Liga 2 - 1st Round Group 4
Liga 2 - 1st Round Relegation Round Group A
Liga 2 - 1st Round Relegation Round Group B
Liga 2 - 1st Round Relegation Round Group C
Liga 2 - 1st Round Relegation Round Group D
Liga 2 Final Stages
International
AFC Cup Final Stage
AFC Cup Group A
AFC Cup Group B
AFC Cup Group C
AFC Cup Group D
AFC Cup Group E
AFC Cup Group F
AFC Cup Group G
AFC Cup Group H
AFC Cup Group I
AFC Cup Play off Round
AFC Cup Preliminary Rounds
AFC Champions League Final Stage
AFC Champions League Group A
AFC Champions League Group B
AFC Champions League Group C
AFC Champions League Group D
AFC Champions League Group E
AFC Champions League Group F
AFC Champions League Group G
AFC Champions League Group H
AFC Champions League Group I
AFC Champions League Group J
AFC Champions League Qualification
AFC U23 Asian Cup Final Stage
AFC U23 Asian Cup Group A
AFC U23 Asian Cup Group B
AFC U23 Asian Cup Group C
AFC U23 Asian Cup Group D
Women's Olympic Qualifying AFC
All Africa Games Group A
All Africa Games Group B
The Atlantic Cup
CAF Champions League Final Stage
CAF Champions League Group A
CAF Champions League Group B
CAF Champions League Group C
CAF Champions League Group D
CAF Champions League Preliminary Rounds
CAF Confederation Cup Final Stage
CAF Confederation Cup Group A
CAF Confederation Cup Group B
CAF Confederation Cup Group C
CAF Confederation Cup Group D
CAF Confederation Cup Preliminary Rounds
Women Olympic Qualifying CAF
Club Friendlies
CONCACAF Champions Cup
CONCACAF Leagues Cup - East Group 1
CONCACAF Leagues Cup - East Group 2
CONCACAF Leagues Cup - East Group 3
CONCACAF Leagues Cup - East Group 4
CONCACAF Leagues Cup - East Group 5
CONCACAF Leagues Cup - East Group 6
CONCACAF Leagues Cup - East Group 7
CONCACAF Leagues Cup - West Group 1
CONCACAF Leagues Cup - West Group 2
CONCACAF Leagues Cup - West Group 3
CONCACAF Leagues Cup - West Group 4
CONCACAF Leagues Cup - West Group 5
CONCACAF Leagues Cup - West Group 6
CONCACAF Leagues Cup - West Group 7
CONCACAF Leagues Cup - West Group 8
CONCACAF Championship U20 Group A
CONCACAF Championship U20 Group B
CONCACAF Championship U20 Group C
CONCACAF Championship U20 Qualifying Group A
CONCACAF Championship U20 Qualifying Group B
CONCACAF Championship U20 Qualifying Group C
CONCACAF Championship U20 Qualifying Group D
CONCACAF Championship U20 Qualifying Group E
CONCACAF Championship U20 Qualifying Group F
CONCACAF Nations League A Championship Playoff
CONCACAF Nations League A Group 1
CONCACAF Nations League A Group 2
CONCACAF Nations League B Group 1
CONCACAF Nations League B Group 2
CONCACAF Nations League B Group 3
CONCACAF Nations League B Group 4
CONCACAF Nations League C Group 1
CONCACAF Nations League C Group 2
CONCACAF Nations League C Group 3
CONCACAF Nations League Promotion Playoff
Copa America Group A
Copa America Group B
Copa America Group C
Copa America Group D
Copa Libertadores Group A
Copa Libertadores Group B
Copa Libertadores Group C
Copa Libertadores Group D
Copa Libertadores Group E
Copa Libertadores Group F
Copa Libertadores Group G
Copa Libertadores Group H
Copa Libertadores Qualification
Copa Sudamericana Group A
Copa Sudamericana Group B
Copa Sudamericana Group C
Copa Sudamericana Group D
Copa Sudamericana Group E
Copa Sudamericana Group F
Copa Sudamericana Group G
Copa Sudamericana Group H
Copa Sudamericana Qualification
Recopa Sudamericana
National Friendlies
Friendlies U19
Friendlies U21
Friendlies U23
Women National Friendlies
Summer Olympics Final Stage
Summer Olympics Group A
Summer Olympics Group B
Summer Olympics Group C
Summer Olympics Group D
Women Summer Olympics Final Stage
Women Summer Olympics Group A
Women Summer Olympics Group B
Women Summer Olympics Group C
Maurice Revello Tournament Group A
Maurice Revello Tournament Group B
OFC Champions League Group A
OFC Champions League Group B
OFC Champions League Play-offs
OFC Champions League Preliminary Round
Premier League International Cup Final Stages
Premier League International Cup Group A
Premier League International Cup Group B
Premier League International Cup Group C
SheBelieves Cup
U20 Elite League
UEFA Champions League Final Stage
UEFA Champions League Group A
UEFA Champions League Group B
UEFA Champions League Group C
UEFA Champions League Group D
UEFA Champions League Group E
UEFA Champions League Group F
UEFA Champions League Group G
UEFA Champions League Group H
UEFA Champions League Qualification
UEFA Champions League Qualification Preliminary Round
EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Group 1
EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Group 2
EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Group 3
EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Group 4
EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Group 5
EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Group 6
EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Group 7
EURO U19 Qualification Group 1
EURO U19 Qualification Group 10
EURO U19 Qualification Group 11
EURO U19 Qualification Group 12
EURO U19 Qualification Group 13
EURO U19 Qualification Group 2
EURO U19 Qualification Group 3
EURO U19 Qualification Group 4
EURO U19 Qualification Group 5
EURO U19 Qualification Group 6
EURO U19 Qualification Group 7
EURO U19 Qualification Group 8
EURO U19 Qualification Group 9
EURO Qualification League A Group 1
EURO Qualification League A Group 2
EURO Qualification League A Group 3
EURO Qualification League A Group 4
EURO Qualification League B Group 1
EURO Qualification League B Group 2
EURO Qualification League B Group 3
EURO Qualification League B Group 4
EURO Qualification League C Group 1
EURO Qualification League C Group 2
EURO Qualification League C Group 3
EURO Qualification League C Group 4
EURO Qualification League C Group 5
Europa Conference League Final Stage
UEFA Europa Conference League Group A
UEFA Europa Conference League Group B
UEFA Europa Conference League Group C
UEFA Europa Conference League Group D
UEFA Europa Conference League Group E
UEFA Europa Conference League Group F
UEFA Europa Conference League Group G
UEFA Europa Conference League Group H
UEFA Europa Conference League Play-offs
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualification
Europa League Final Stage
Europa League Qualification
UEFA Europa League Group A
UEFA Europa League Group B
UEFA Europa League Group C
UEFA Europa League Group D
UEFA Europa League Group E
UEFA Europa League Group F
UEFA Europa League Group G
UEFA Europa League Group H
EURO Final Stage
EURO Group A
EURO Group B
EURO Group C
EURO Group D
EURO Group E
EURO Group F
EURO U17 Group A
EURO U17 Group B
EURO U17 Group C
EURO U17 Group D
EURO U17 Qualification Elite Round Group 1
EURO U17 Qualification Elite Round Group 2
EURO U17 Qualification Elite Round Group 3
EURO U17 Qualification Elite Round Group 4
EURO U17 Qualification Elite Round Group 5
EURO U17 Qualification Elite Round Group 6
EURO U17 Qualification Elite Round Group 7
EURO U17 Qualification Elite Round Group 8
EURO U17 Qualification Group 1
EURO U17 Qualification Group 10
EURO U17 Qualification Group 11
EURO U17 Qualification Group 12
EURO U17 Qualification Group 13
EURO U17 Qualification Group 2
EURO U17 Qualification Group 3
EURO U17 Qualification Group 4
EURO U17 Qualification Group 5
EURO U17 Qualification Group 6
EURO U17 Qualification Group 7
EURO U17 Qualification Group 8
EURO U17 Qualification Group 9
EURO U17 Round 1 League A Group 1
EURO U17 Round 1 League A Group 2
EURO U17 Round 1 League A Group 3
EURO U17 Round 1 League A Group 4
EURO U17 Round 1 League A Group 5
EURO U17 Round 1 League A Group 6
EURO U17 Round 1 League A Group 7
EURO U17 Round 1 League B Group 1
EURO U17 Round 1 League B Group 2
EURO U17 Round 1 League B Group 3
EURO U17 Round 1 League B Group 4
EURO U17 Round 1 League B Group 5
EURO U17 Round 1 League B Group 6
EURO U17 Round 2 League A Group 1
EURO U17 Round 2 League A Group 2
EURO U17 Round 2 League A Group 3
EURO U17 Round 2 League A Group 4
EURO U17 Round 2 League A Group 5
EURO U17 Round 2 League A Group 6
EURO U17 Round 2 League A Group 7
EURO U17 Round 2 League B Group 1
EURO U17 Round 2 League B Group 2
EURO U17 Round 2 League B Group 3
EURO U17 Round 2 League B Group 4
EURO U17 Round 2 League B Group 5
EURO U17 Round 2 League B Group 6
EURO Women U17 Group A
EURO Women U17 Group B
EURO U19 Group A
EURO U19 Group B
EURO U19 Round 1 League A Group 1
EURO U19 Round 1 League A Group 2
EURO U19 Round 1 League A Group 3
EURO U19 Round 1 League A Group 4
EURO U19 Round 1 League A Group 5
EURO U19 Round 1 League A Group 6
EURO U19 Round 1 League A Group 7
EURO U19 Round 1 League B Group 1
EURO U19 Round 1 League B Group 2
EURO U19 Round 1 League B Group 3
EURO U19 Round 1 League B Group 4
EURO U19 Round 1 League B Group 5
EURO U19 Round 1 League B Group 6
EURO U19 Round 2 League A Group 1
EURO U19 Round 2 League A Group 2
EURO U19 Round 2 League A Group 3
EURO U19 Round 2 League A Group 4
EURO U19 Round 2 League A Group 5
EURO U19 Round 2 League A Group 6
EURO U19 Round 2 League A Group 7
EURO U19 Round 2 League B Group 1
EURO U19 Round 2 League B Group 2
EURO U19 Round 2 League B Group 3
EURO U19 Round 2 League B Group 4
EURO U19 Round 2 League B Group 5
EURO U19 Round 2 League B Group 6
EURO U21 Qualification Group A
EURO U21 Qualification Group B
EURO U21 Qualification Group C
EURO U21 Qualification Group D
EURO U21 Qualification Group E
EURO U21 Qualification Group F
EURO U21 Qualification Group G
EURO U21 Qualification Group H
EURO U21 Qualification Group I
Women's Champions League Final Stage
Women's Champions League Group A
Women's Champions League Group B
Women's Champions League Group C
Women's Champions League Group D
Women's Champions League Qualification 1st Round
Women's Champions League Qualification 2nd Round
UEFA Women's Nations League - League A Group 1
UEFA Women's Nations League - League A Group 2
UEFA Women's Nations League - League A Group 3
UEFA Women's Nations League - League A Group 4
UEFA Women's Nations League - League A/B
UEFA Women's Nations League - League B Group 1
UEFA Women's Nations League - League B Group 2
UEFA Women's Nations League - League B Group 3
UEFA Women's Nations League - League B Group 4
UEFA Women's Nations League - League B/C
UEFA Women's Nations League - League C Group 1
UEFA Women's Nations League - League C Group 2
UEFA Women's Nations League - League C Group 3
UEFA Women's Nations League - League C Group 4
UEFA Women's Nations League - League C Group 5
UEFA Women's Nations League Final Stages
UEFA Youth League Domestic Champions Path
UEFA Youth League Final Stage
UEFA Youth League Group A
UEFA Youth League Group B
UEFA Youth League Group C
UEFA Youth League Group D
UEFA Youth League Group E
UEFA Youth League Group F
UEFA Youth League Group G
UEFA Youth League Group H
WAFF Women's Championship Final Stages
WAFF Women's Championship Group A
WAFF Women's Championship Group B
Women Club Friendlies
Youth Viareggio Cup Final Stages
Youth Viareggio Cup Group 1
Youth Viareggio Cup Group 2
Youth Viareggio Cup Group 3
Youth Viareggio Cup Group 4
Youth Viareggio Cup Group 5
Youth Viareggio Cup Group 6
Iran
Iraq
Israel
Liga Alef North
Liga Alef Promotion Play-offs
Liga Alef Relegation Play-offs
Liga Alef South
Liga Bet North A
Liga Bet North B
Liga Bet Promotion Play Offs
Liga Bet Promotion Round Northern Group A
Liga Bet Promotion Round Northern Group B
Liga Bet Promotion Round Southern Group A
Liga Bet Promotion Round Southern Group B
Liga Bet Relegation Play Offs
Liga Bet Relegation Round Northern Group A
Liga Bet Relegation Round Northern Group B
Liga Bet Relegation Round Southern Group A
Liga Bet Relegation Round Southern Group B
Liga Bet South A
Liga Bet South B
Ligat HaAl
Ligat HaAl Championship Group
Ligat HaAl Relegation Group
Leumit League
Leumit League Promotion Group
Leumit League Relegation Group
Ligat Al Women
Ligat Al Women Championship Round
Ligat Al Women Relegation Round
State Cup
Super Cup
Toto Cup Ligat Leumit Final stage
Toto Cup Ligat Leumit Group A
Toto Cup Ligat Leumit Group B
Toto Cup Ligat Leumit Group C
Toto Cup Ligat Leumit Group D
Toto Cup Ligat Leumit Placement Play Offs
Toto Cup Ligat Al Group A
Toto Cup Ligat Al Group B
U19 Elite Division
U19 Cup
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Emperor Cup
Empress's Cup
J. League
J. League 2
J. League 3
Japan Football League
League Cup
Nadeshiko League 1
Nadeshiko League 2
WE League
Jordan
Kazakhstan
1. Division
Cup Final Stage
Cup Qualifying Round Group A
Cup Qualifying Round Group B
Cup Qualifying Round Group C
Cup Qualifying Round Group D
Cup Qualifying Round Group E
Cup Qualifying Round Group F
Premier League
Kenya
Korea Republic
Kosovo
Kuwait
Crown Prince Cup
Division 1
Emir Cup
Premier League
Premier League Championship Group
Premier League Relegation Group
Super Cup
Latvia
Lebanon
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macao
Malawi
Mali
Malta
Challenge League
Challenge League Promotion Group
Challenge League Relegation Group
Challenge League Relegation Playoff
FA Trophy
Premier League
Super Cup
Mauritania
Mexico
Liga de Expansion MX Apertura
Liga de Expansion MX Apertura Final Stage
Liga de Expansion MX Apertura Play-In Stage
Liga de Expansion MX Clausura
Liga de Expansion MX Clausura Final Stage
Liga de Expansion MX Clausura Play-In Stage
Liga MX Femenil Apertura
Liga MX Femenil Apertura Final Stages
Liga MX Femenil Clausura
Liga MX Femenil Clausura Final Stages
Liga Premier - Serie A Filiales Final Stage
Liga Premier - Serie A Final Stage
Liga Premier - Serie A Group 1
Liga Premier - Serie A Group 2
Liga Premier - Serie B
Liga Premier - Serie B Final Stage
Liga MX Apertura
Liga MX Apertura Play-In Stage
Liga MX Apertura Playoff
Liga MX Clausura
Liga MX Clausura Play-In Stage
Liga MX Clausura Playoff
U18 League Apertura
U18 League Apertura Final Stages
U18 League Clausura
U18 League Clausura Final Stages
U23 League Apertura
U23 League Apertura Final Stages
U23 League Clausura
U23 League Clausura Final Stages
Moldova
Cup
Divizia A 2nd Phase
Divizia A Group A
Divizia A Group B
Super Liga
Super Liga Championship Group
Super Liga Qualification Group
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Netherlands
KNVB Cup
KNVB Cup Preliminary Rounds
Eerste Divisie
Eredivisie
KNVB Beker Women
Eredivisie Women
Super Cup Women
Tweede Divisie
U21 Divisie 1 Fall Season
U21 Divisie 1 Spring Season
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Copa Nicaragua
Primera Division Apertura
Primera Division Apertura Preliminary Play Offs
Primera Division Clausura
Primera Division Clausura Preliminary Play Offs
Liga Primera U20 Apertura
Liga Primera U20 Apertura Final Stage
Liga Primera U20 Clausura
Liga Primera U20 Clausura Preliminary Playoffs
Nigeria
North Macedonia
Northern Ireland
Championship
Championship Promotion Group
Championship Qualification
Championship Relegation Group
Charity Shield
County Antrim Shield
Irish Cup
League Cup
Premier Intermediate League
Premiership
Premiership Championship Group
Premiership ECL Playoff
Premiership Qualification
Premiership Relegation Group
Premiership Development League
Premiership Women
Norway
1. Division
1. Division Women
2. Division Avd. 1
2. Division Avd. 2
3. Division Avd. 1
3. Division Avd. 2
3. Division Avd. 3
3. Division Avd. 4
3. Division Avd. 5
3. Division Avd. 6
Cup
Cup Qualification
Eliteserien
Toppserien
Nasjonal U19 Champions League Group A
Nasjonal U19 Champions League Group B
Nasjonal U19 Champions League Group C
Nasjonal U19 Champions League Group D
NM Cupen Women
Oman
Palestine
Panama
Liga Prom - Apertura - Play-offs
Liga Prom - Apertura Eastern Conference North/South
Liga Prom - Apertura Western Conference North/South
LPF Apertura
LPF Apertura Final Stage
Paraguay
Campeonato Femenino Apertura
Division Intermedia
Division Profesional - Apertura
Division Profesional - Clausura
Peru
Philippines
Poland
1. Division
2. Division
III Liga Group 1
III Liga Group 2
III Liga Group 3
III Liga Group 4
Central Youth League
FA Cup
Ekstraklasa
Ekstraliga Women
Women's Cup
Portugal
Campeonato de Portugal Prio Group A
Campeonato de Portugal Prio Group B
Campeonato de Portugal Prio Group C
Campeonato de Portugal Prio Group D
Campeonato de Portugal Prio Promotion Round Group A
Campeonato de Portugal Prio Promotion Round Group B
1a Divisao Women
Liga Revelacao U23 Championship Round
Liga Revelacao U23 Lower Table Round
Liga Revelacao U23 Serie A
Liga Revelacao U23 Serie B
Taca de Portugal
Juniores U19 Championship Round
Juniores U19 Group Norte
Juniores U19 Group Sul
Juniores U19 Relegation Round Group Norte
Juniores U19 Relegation Round Group Sul
League Cup
League Cup Final Stage
League Cup Group A
League Cup Group B
League Cup Group C
League Cup Group D
Liga 3 Promotion Group
Liga 3 Relegation Group A
Liga 3 Relegation Group B
Liga 3 Zona A
Liga 3 Zona B
Liga Portugal
Liga Portugal 2
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Emir Cup
Qatar Cup
QFA Cup Final Stages
QFA Cup Group A
QFA Cup Group B
QFA Cup Group C
QFA Cup Group D
QFA Cup Group E
QSL Cup Final Stages
QSL Cup Group A
QSL Cup Group B
Second Division
Qatar Stars League Qualification
Stars League
Republic of Ireland
1. Division
FAI Cup
FAI President's Cup
Leinster Senior Cup
Leinster Senior League
Munster Senior Cup
Munster Senior League
Premier Division
Women's Premier Division
Romania
Cup Final Stage
Cup Group A
Cup Group B
Cup Group C
Cup Group D
Liga I
Liga I Championship Group
Liga I Relegation Group
Liga 1 Feminin Championship Round
Liga 1 Feminin Relegation Round
Liga I Feminin
Liga II
Liga II Promotion Group
Liga II Relegation Group A
Liga II Relegation Group B
Liga II Feminin Group 1
Liga II Feminin Group 2
Liga III Group 1
Liga III Group 1 - 2nd Phase Promotion Group
Liga III Group 1 - 2nd Phase Relegation Group
Liga III Group 10
Liga III Group 10 - 2nd Phase Promotion Group
Liga III Group 10 - 2nd Phase Relegation Group
Liga III Group 2
Liga III Group 2 - 2nd Phase Promotion Group
Liga III Group 2 - 2nd Phase Relegation Group
Liga III Group 3
Liga III Group 3 - 2nd Phase Promotion Group
Liga III Group 3 - 2nd Phase Relegation Group
Liga III Group 4
Liga III Group 4 - 2nd Phase Promotion Group
Liga III Group 4 - 2nd Phase Relegation Group
Liga III Group 5
Liga III Group 5 - 2nd Phase Promotion Group
Liga III Group 5 - 2nd Phase Relegation Group
Liga III Group 6
Liga III Group 6 - 2nd Phase Promotion Group
Liga III Group 6 - 2nd Phase Relegation Group
Liga III Group 7
Liga III Group 7 - 2nd Phase Promotion Group
Liga III Group 7 - 2nd Phase Relegation Group
Liga III Group 8
Liga III Group 8 - 2nd Phase Promotion Group
Liga III Group 8 - 2nd Phase Relegation Group
Liga III Group 9
Liga III Group 9 - 2nd Phase Promotion Group
Liga III Group 9 - 2nd Phase Relegation Group
Russia
Football National League
Cup
Cup Group A
Cup Group B
Cup Group C
Cup Group D
Premier League
Second League Division A Gold Group First Stage
Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage
Second League Division A Silver Group First Stage
Second League Division A Silver Group Second Stage
Second League Division B Group 1
Second League Division B Group 2
Second League Division B Group 3
Second League Division B Group 4
Superliga Women
Youth Championship Group A
Youth Championship Group B
Rwanda
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Division 1
Division 2 Final Stages
Division 2 Group A
Division 2 Group B
King's Cup
Premier League
Youth League
Scotland
Challenge Cup
Championship
Championship Qualification
FA Cup
Highland League
League Cup Final Stage
League Cup Group A
League Cup Group B
League Cup Group C
League Cup Group D
League Cup Group E
League Cup Group F
League Cup Group G
League Cup Group H
League One
League One Qualification
League Two
League Two Qualification
Lowland League
Premiership 1st Phase
Premiership Championship Group
Premiership Qualification
Premiership Relegation Group
SPFL Reserve League
South Challenge Cup
SPFL Reserve Cup Final Stages
SPFL Reserve Cup Group 1
SPFL Reserve Cup Group 2
SPFL Reserve Cup Group 3
SWPL 1
SWPL 1 Championship Group
SWPL 1 Relegation Group
SWPL 2
Senegal
Serbia
Cup
Prva Liga
Prva Liga Championship Group
Prva Liga Relegation Group
Super Liga
Super Liga Championship Group
Super Liga Relegation Group
Super Liga Women
Super Liga Women Championship Round
Super Liga Women Relegation Round
U19 League
Singapore
Slovakia
I Liga Women
I Liga Women Championship Round
I Liga Women Relegation Round
2. Liga
3. liga East
3. liga West
4. Liga Bratislava
4. Liga Center
4. Liga East
4. Liga West
Cup
Super Liga
Super Liga Championship Group
Super Liga Relegation Group
U19 League
Women's Cup
Slovenia
1. Mladinska Liga
Prva Liga
2. Division
3. SNL East
3. SNL West
Cup
Women's Cup
1. Zenska Liga
1. Zenska Liga Championship Round
1. Zenska Liga Relegation Round
South Africa
Sweden
2. Division Norra Goetaland
2. Division Norra Svealand
2. Division Norrland
2. Division Soedra Goetaland
2. Division Soedra Svealand
2. Division Vaestra Goetaland
Allsvenskan
Damallsvenskan
Division 1 Norra
Division 1 Sodra
Elitettan
Superettan
Cup
Cup Final Stage
Cup Group 1
Cup Group 2
Cup Group 3
Cup Group 4
Cup Group 5
Cup Group 6
Cup Group 7
Cup Group 8
Svenska Cupen Women Final Stages
Svenska Cupen Women
Svenska Cupen Women Group 1
Svenska Cupen Women Group 2
Svenska Cupen Women Group 3
Svenska Cupen Women Group 4
U19 League
Switzerland
1. Liga Group 1
1. Liga Group 2
1. Liga Group 3
Challenge League
Cup
Promotion League
Super League
Super League Championship Group
Super League Relegation Group
Super League Women
Super League Women Final Stages
Super League Women Qualification Play-offs
Swiss Women Cup
Syria
Tahiti
Taiwan
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Tunisia
Cup
Ligue I Championship Group
Ligue I Group A
Ligue I Group B
Ligue I Relegation Group
Ligue II Group A
Ligue II Group B
Turkey
1. Lig
2. Lig - Red Group
2. Lig - White Group
2. Lig Promotion Playoff
3. Lig Group 1
3. Lig Group 2
3. Lig Group 3
3. Lig Group 4
3. Lig Promotion Playoff
Cup
Kadin Super Ligi
Super Lig
U19 Elit A Ligi Final Stages
U19 Elit A Ligi Group 1
U19 Elit A Ligi Group 2
U19 Elit B Ligi
Turkmenistan
U.A.E
Division 1
League Cup
Presidents Cup
Arabian Gulf Reserve League
Super Cup
Super Cup
Pro League
Youth League
Uganda
Ukraine
1. Division Championship Group
1. Division Group A
1. Division Group B
1. Division Relegation Group
Cup
Premier League
U19 League
Uruguay
Primera Division Apertura
Segunda Division Group A
Segunda Division Group B
Segunda Division Torneo Competencia Final
USA
Uzbekistan
Cup Group A
Cup Group B
Cup Group D
Cup Group E
Cup Group F
Cup Group G
Cup Group H
Cup Group I
Superliga
Venezuela
Primera Division - Apertura
Primera Division - Apertura Second stage Group A
Primera Division - Apertura Second stage Group B
Segunda Division Apertura Centro Oriental
Segunda Division Apertura Occidental
Vietnam
Cup
Second Division Group A
Second Division Group B
U19 Championship Final Stages
U19 Championship Group A
U19 Championship Group B
U19 Championship Group C
U19 Championship Qualifying Round Group A
U19 Championship Qualifying Round Group B
U19 Championship Qualifying Round Group C
U19 Championship Qualifying Round Group D
U19 Championship Qualifying Round Group E
U19 Championship Qualifying Round Group F
U19 Championship Qualifying Round Group G
V-League
V League 2
Women's National League
Wales
FA Cup
Championship North
Championship South
League Cup
Premier League
Premier League Championship Group
Premier League ECL Playoff
Premier League Relegation Group
Premier League Women
Premier League Women Championship Round
Premier League Women Relegation Round
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe