Premier League Championship La Liga Bundesliga Serie A Ligue 1 Champions League Europa League Euro League England Spain
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Preliminary Round Copa Federacion LaLiga Primera Division Femenina Segunda B Group 1A Segunda B Group 1B Segunda B Group 2A Segunda B Group 2B Segunda B Group 3A Segunda B Group 3B Segunda B Group 4A Segunda B Group 4B Segunda B Group 5A Segunda B Group 5B LaLiga2 Segunda Division Femenina North A Segunda Division Femenina North B Segunda Division Femenina South A Segunda Division Femenina South B Super Cup Tercera Division Group 10A Tercera Division Group 10B Tercera Division Group 11A Tercera Division Group 11B Tercera Division Group 12A Tercera Division Group 12B Tercera Division Group 13A Tercera Division Group 13B Tercera Division Group 14A Tercera Division Group 14B Tercera Division Group 15A Tercera Division Group 15B Tercera Division Group 16A Tercera Division Group 16B Tercera Division Group 17A Tercera Division Group 17B Tercera Division Group 18A Tercera Division Group 18B Tercera Division Group 1A Tercera Division Group 1B Tercera Division Group 2A Tercera Division Group 2B Tercera Division Group 3A Tercera Division Group 3B Tercera Division Group 4A Tercera Division Group 4B Tercera Division Group 5A Tercera Division Group 5B Tercera Division Group 6A Tercera Division Group 6B Tercera Division Group 7A Tercera Division Group 7B Tercera Division Group 8A Tercera Division Group 8B Tercera Division Group 9A Tercera Division Group 9B Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1A Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1B Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2A Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2B Division de Honor Juvenil Group 3A Division de Honor Juvenil Group 3B Division de Honor Juvenil Group 4A Division de Honor Juvenil Group 4B Division de Honor Juvenil Group 5A Division de Honor Juvenil Group 5B Division de Honor Juvenil Group 6A Division de Honor Juvenil Group 6B Division de Honor Juvenil Group 7A Division de Honor Juvenil Group 7B
Italy France Afghanistan Albania Algeria Argentina Armenia Australia
A-League Brisbane Premier League Championship Group Brisbane Premier League Relegation Group FFA Cup Preliminary rounds Brisbane Premier League Capital Playoff Capital Territory NPL Championship Round Capital Territory NPL Lower Table Round Capital Territory Premier League Capital Territory Premier League Final Stage New South Wales New South Wales NPL Final Stage New South Wales NPL2 New South Wales Playoff Northern New South Wales Northern New South Wales NPL Final Stage Northern New South Wales Playoff Northern Premier League Northern Premier League Final Stage Queensland Queensland Playoff Southern Southern Playoff Tasmania Premier League Victorian Western Western Championship Group Playoff Western Championship Round Western Final Stage Western Relegation Round Capital Territory NPL Youth Championship Round Capital Territory NPL Youth League Capital Territory NPL Youth League Final Stage Capital Territory NPL Youth Lower Table Round New South Wales NPL Youth League New South Wales NPL Youth League Final Stage NPL Youth Queensland Victorian Youth League Western NPL Youth Western NPL Youth Final Stage Brisbane Premier League Reserves Brisbane Premier League Reserves Championship Round Brisbane Premier League Reserves Relegation Round South Australia NPL Reserves South Australia Premier League Reserves South Australia Premier League Reserves Final Stage Brisbane Capital League Division One Brisbane Capital League Division One Championship Group Brisbane Capital League Division One Relegation Group Capital Territory NPL 2 Capital Territory NPL 2 Final Stage New South Wales State League New South Wales State League Playoff Northern New South Wales State League Northern New South Wales State League Final Stage Queensland Premier League Queensland Premier League Playoff Southern State League Southern State League Final Stage Victorian Premier League One Western State League Western State League Championship Round Western State League Final Stage Western State League Relegation Round Sunshine Coast Premier League Tasmania Northern Championship Tasmania Southern Championship Western Australia Night Series Final Stage Western Australia Night Series Group 1 Western Australia Night Series Group 2 Brisbane Premier League Women Capital Territory NPL Women Capital Territory NPL Women Final Stage Gold Coast Premier League New South Wales NPL Women New South Wales NPL Women Final Stage Queensland NPL Women Queensland NPL Women Final Stage South Australia NPL Women South Australia NPL Women Final Stage Victoria NPL Women Western Australia NPL Women Western Australia NPL Women Final Stage
Austria Azerbaijan Bahrain Bangladesh Belarus Belgium Bhutan Bolivia Bosnia-Herzegovina Brazil
Alagoano Alagoano Play Offs Baiano Baiano Final Stage Baiano Playoff Brasileiro de Aspirantes 1st Phase Group Stage Brasileiro de Aspirantes 2nd Phase Group C Brasileiro de Aspirantes 2nd Phase Group D Brasileiro Women 1st Phase Brasileiro Women Final Stages Brasiliense Brasiliense Play Offs Capixaba 1st Round Capixaba Final Stage Carioca 1 Taca Group A Carioca 1 Taca Group B Carioca Championship Playoff Carioca 2 1st Phase Final Stages Carioca 2 1st Phase Group A Carioca 2 1st Phase Group B Carioca 2 2nd Phase Final Stages Carioca 2 2nd Phase Group Stage Carioca U20 Taca Guanabara Final Stage Carioca U20 Taca Guanabara Group Stage Carioca U20 Taca Rio Final Stage Carioca U20 Taca Rio Group A Carioca U20 Taca Rio Group B Carioca U20 Taca Rio Group Stage Catarinense Catarinense Playoff Catarinense Relegation Playoff CBF Brasileiro U20 Cearense 1st Group Stage Cearense 2nd Group Stage Cearense Playoff Cup Copa do Nordeste Final Stage Copa do Nordeste Group Stage Copa Paulista Final Stages Copa Paulista Group 1 Copa Paulista Group 2 Copa Paulista Group 3 Copa Paulista Group 4 Copa Paulista Group 5 Gaucho 1st Group Stage Playoff Gaucho 1st Stage Group A Gaucho 1st Stage Group B Gaucho 2nd Group Stage Gaucho 2nd Group Stage Play Offs Gaucho Championship Playoff Goiano Maranhense Maranhense Playoff Matogrossense Matogrossense Playoff Mineiro Mineiro Play Offs Mineiro Trofeu Inconfidencia Playoff Paranaense Paranaense Play Offs Paulista A1 Paulista A1 Playoff Paulista A1 Trophy Interior Playoff Paulista A2 Paulista A2 Playoff Pernambucano Pernambucano Playoff Pernambucano Relegation Group Piauiense Potiguar 1st Group Stage Potiguar 1st Group Stage Playoff Potiguar 2nd Group Stage Potiguar 2nd Group Stage Playoff Serie A Serie B Serie C Group A Serie C Group B Sul-Matogrossense
Brunei Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Cambodia Cameroon Canada Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Cyprus Czech Republic Democratic Republic Congo Denmark Ecuador Egypt El Salvador Estonia Faroe Islands Fiji Finland Georgia Germany Ghana Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia International
AFC Champions League Final Stage AFC Champions League Group. A AFC Champions League Group. B AFC Champions League Group. C AFC Champions League Group. D AFC Champions League Group. E AFC Champions League Group. F AFC Champions League Group. G AFC Champions League Group. H AFC Champions League Qualification AFC Cup Preliminary Rounds AFC Cup Group A AFC Cup Group B AFC Cup Group C AFC Cup Group D AFC Cup Group E AFC Cup Group F AFC Cup Group G AFC Cup Group H AFC Cup Group I AFC Cup Play Offs Round AFC U23 Championship Final Stages AFC U23 Championship Group A AFC U23 Championship Group B AFC U23 Championship Group C AFC U23 Championship Group D African Nations Championship Final Stage African Nations Championship Group. A African Nations Championship Group. B African Nations Championship Group. C African Nations Championship Group. D Algarve Cup Women Atlantic Cup Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Group A Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Group B Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Group C Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Group D Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Group E Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Group F Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Group G Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Group H Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Group I Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Group J Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Group K Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Group L CAF Champions League Preliminary Round CAF Confederation Cup Preliminary Round Club Friendlies CONCACAF Champions League CONCACAF League Copa Libertadores Final Stage Copa Libertadores Group. A Copa Libertadores Group. B Copa Libertadores Group. C Copa Libertadores Group. D Copa Libertadores Group. E Copa Libertadores Group. F Copa Libertadores Group. G Copa Libertadores Group. H Copa Libertadores Qualification Copa Sudamericana Recopa Sudamericana COSAFA Women's Cup Final Stage COSAFA Women's Cup Group A COSAFA Women's Cup Group B COSAFA Women's Cup Group C CECAFA U20 Championship Final Stages CECAFA U20 Championship Group A CECAFA U20 Championship Group B CECAFA U20 Championship Group C CONCACAF Championship U20 Group. E CONCACAF Championship U20 Group. F CONCACAF Championship U20 Group. G CONCACAF Championship U20 Group. H CONCACAF Championship U20 Qualifying Group. A CONCACAF Championship U20 Qualifying Group. B CONCACAF Championship U20 Qualifying Group. C CONCACAF Championship U20 Qualifying Group. D FIFA Club World Cup World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL 1st round FNL Cup Final Stage FNL Cup Group A FNL Cup Group B FNL Cup Group C FNL Cup Group D FNL Cup Play-offs National Friendlies Friendlies U18 Friendlies U19 Friendlies U20 Friendlies U21 Friendlies U23 Women National Friendlies OFC Champions League Group A OFC Champions League Group B OFC Champions League Group C OFC Champions League Group D OFC Champions League Preliminary Round SheBelieves Cup Torneos De Verano UEFA Champions League Final Stage UEFA Champions League Group A UEFA Champions League Group B UEFA Champions League Group C UEFA Champions League Group D UEFA Champions League Group E UEFA Champions League Group F UEFA Champions League Group G UEFA Champions League Group H UEFA Champions League Qualification UEFA Champions League Qualification Preliminary Round Euro Qualifying Play-offs Path A Euro Qualifying Play-offs Path B Euro Qualifying Play-offs Path C Euro Qualifying Play-offs Path D EURO U19 Qualification Group. 1 EURO U19 Qualification Group. 10 EURO U19 Qualification Group. 11 EURO U19 Qualification Group. 12 EURO U19 Qualification Group. 13 EURO U19 Qualification Group. 2 EURO U19 Qualification Group. 3 EURO U19 Qualification Group. 4 EURO U19 Qualification Group. 5 EURO U19 Qualification Group. 6 EURO U19 Qualification Group. 7 EURO U19 Qualification Group. 8 EURO U19 Qualification Group. 9 Europa League Qualification Europa League Qualification Preliminary Round UEFA Europa League Group A UEFA Europa League Group B UEFA Europa League Group C UEFA Europa League Group D UEFA Europa League Group E UEFA Europa League Group F UEFA Europa League Group G UEFA Europa League Group H UEFA Europa League Group I UEFA Europa League Group J UEFA Europa League Group K UEFA Europa League Group L EURO U17 Qualification Group. 1 EURO U17 Qualification Group. 10 EURO U17 Qualification Group. 11 EURO U17 Qualification Group. 12 EURO U17 Qualification Group. 13 EURO U17 Qualification Group. 2 EURO U17 Qualification Group. 3 EURO U17 Qualification Group. 4 EURO U17 Qualification Group. 5 EURO U17 Qualification Group. 6 EURO U17 Qualification Group. 7 EURO U17 Qualification Group. 8 EURO U17 Qualification Group. 9 EURO Women U17 Qualification Group. 1 EURO Women U17 Qualification Group. 10 EURO Women U17 Qualification Group. 11 EURO Women U17 Qualification Group. 12 EURO Women U17 Qualification Group. 2 EURO Women U17 Qualification Group. 3 EURO Women U17 Qualification Group. 4 EURO Women U17 Qualification Group. 5 EURO Women U17 Qualification Group. 6 EURO Women U17 Qualification Group. 7 EURO Women U17 Qualification Group. 8 EURO Women U17 Qualification Group. 9 EURO Women U19 Qualification Group. 1 EURO Women U19 Qualification Group. 10 EURO Women U19 Qualification Group. 11 EURO Women U19 Qualification Group. 12 EURO Women U19 Qualification Group. 2 EURO Women U19 Qualification Group. 3 EURO Women U19 Qualification Group. 4 EURO Women U19 Qualification Group. 5 EURO Women U19 Qualification Group. 6 EURO Women U19 Qualification Group. 7 EURO Women U19 Qualification Group. 8 EURO Women U19 Qualification Group. 9 UEFA Nations League A Group 1 UEFA Nations League A Group 2 UEFA Nations League A Group 3 UEFA Nations League A Group 4 UEFA Nations League B Group 1 UEFA Nations League B Group 2 UEFA Nations League B Group 3 UEFA Nations League B Group 4 UEFA Nations League C Group 1 UEFA Nations League C Group 2 UEFA Nations League C Group 3 UEFA Nations League C Group 4 UEFA Nations League C Relegation Playoff UEFA Nations League D Group 1 UEFA Nations League D Group 2 UEFA Super Cup Women's Champions League Final Stage Women's Champions League Qualification Women Club Friendlies
Iran Iraq Israel Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Korea Republic Kosovo Kuwait Laos Latvia Lebanon Lithuania Luxembourg Macao Malawi Malaysia Malta Mexico Moldova Mongolia Montenegro Morocco Myanmar Netherlands New Zealand Nicaragua Nigeria North Macedonia Northern Ireland Norway Palestine Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Qatar Republic of Ireland Romania Russia Rwanda San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Singapore Slovakia Slovenia South Africa Sweden Switzerland Syria Taiwan Tanzania Thailand Tunisia Turkey U.A.E Uganda Ukraine Uruguay USA Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Zambia
x
Italy - Serie D Group C
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 15:00 05/16/2021 15:00 GMT AC Virtus Bolzano 0 -
Union San Giorgio Sedico 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 15:00 05/16/2021 15:00 GMT Adriese 0 -
Mestre 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 15:00 05/16/2021 15:00 GMT Ambrosiana 0 -
Arzignanochiampo 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 15:00 05/16/2021 15:00 GMT ASD Campodarsego 0 -
Union Feltre 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 15:00 05/16/2021 15:00 GMT ASD Manzanese 0 -
Luparense 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 15:00 05/16/2021 15:00 GMT Cjarlins Muzane 0 -
Belluno 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 15:00 05/16/2021 15:00 GMT Caldiero Terme 0 -
Montebelluna 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 15:00 05/16/2021 15:00 GMT Cartigliano 0 -
Clodiense 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 15:00 05/16/2021 15:00 GMT Chions 0 -
Trento 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 15:00 05/16/2021 15:00 GMT Delta Calcio Rovigo 0 -
Este 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 15:00 05/09/2021 15:00 GMT Mestre 0 -
AC Virtus Bolzano 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 15:00 05/09/2021 15:00 GMT Montebelluna 0 -
Adriese 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 15:00 05/09/2021 15:00 GMT Este 0 -
Ambrosiana 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 15:00 05/09/2021 15:00 GMT Arzignanochiampo 0 -
ASD Manzanese 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 15:00 05/09/2021 15:00 GMT Clodiense 0 -
ASD Campodarsego 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 15:00 05/09/2021 15:00 GMT Belluno 0 -
Delta Calcio Rovigo 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 15:00 05/09/2021 15:00 GMT Luparense 0 -
Caldiero Terme 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 15:00 05/09/2021 15:00 GMT Union San Giorgio Sedico 0 -
Cartigliano 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 15:00 05/09/2021 15:00 GMT Union Feltre 0 -
Chions 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 15:00 05/09/2021 15:00 GMT Trento 0 -
Cjarlins Muzane 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 14:00 05/02/2021 14:00 GMT AC Virtus Bolzano 0 -
Union Feltre 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 14:00 05/02/2021 14:00 GMT Adriese 0 -
Clodiense 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 14:00 05/02/2021 14:00 GMT Cjarlins Muzane 0 -
Ambrosiana 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 14:00 05/02/2021 14:00 GMT Delta Calcio Rovigo 0 -
Arzignanochiampo 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 14:00 05/02/2021 14:00 GMT ASD Campodarsego 0 -
Belluno 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 14:00 05/02/2021 14:00 GMT ASD Manzanese 0 -
Mestre 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 14:00 05/02/2021 14:00 GMT Caldiero Terme 0 -
Union San Giorgio Sedico 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 14:00 05/02/2021 14:00 GMT Cartigliano 0 -
Trento 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 14:00 05/02/2021 14:00 GMT Chions 0 -
Este 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 14:00 05/02/2021 14:00 GMT Luparense 0 -
Montebelluna 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 14:00 04/25/2021 14:00 GMT Clodiense 0 -
AC Virtus Bolzano 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 14:00 04/25/2021 14:00 GMT Union San Giorgio Sedico 0 -
Adriese 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 14:00 04/25/2021 14:00 GMT Ambrosiana 0 -
Delta Calcio Rovigo 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 14:00 04/25/2021 14:00 GMT Arzignanochiampo 0 -
Luparense 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 14:00 04/25/2021 14:00 GMT Trento 0 -
ASD Campodarsego 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 14:00 04/25/2021 14:00 GMT Montebelluna 0 -
ASD Manzanese 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 14:00 04/25/2021 14:00 GMT Belluno 0 -
Chions 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 14:00 04/25/2021 14:00 GMT Mestre 0 -
Caldiero Terme 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 14:00 04/25/2021 14:00 GMT Union Feltre 0 -
Cartigliano 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 14:00 04/25/2021 14:00 GMT Este 0 -
Cjarlins Muzane 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 14:00 04/18/2021 14:00 GMT AC Virtus Bolzano 0 -
Belluno 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 14:00 04/18/2021 14:00 GMT Adriese 0 -
Trento 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 14:00 04/18/2021 14:00 GMT ASD Campodarsego 0 -
Ambrosiana 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 14:00 04/18/2021 14:00 GMT Cjarlins Muzane 0 -
Arzignanochiampo 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 14:00 04/18/2021 14:00 GMT ASD Manzanese 0 -
Clodiense 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 14:00 04/18/2021 14:00 GMT Caldiero Terme 0 -
Union Feltre 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 14:00 04/18/2021 14:00 GMT Cartigliano 0 -
Este 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 14:00 04/18/2021 14:00 GMT Chions 0 -
Delta Calcio Rovigo 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 14:00 04/18/2021 14:00 GMT Luparense 0 -
Union San Giorgio Sedico 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 14:00 04/18/2021 14:00 GMT Montebelluna 0 -
Mestre 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 14:00 04/11/2021 14:00 GMT Trento 0 -
AC Virtus Bolzano 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 14:00 04/11/2021 14:00 GMT Union Feltre 0 -
Adriese 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 14:00 04/11/2021 14:00 GMT Ambrosiana 0 -
Chions 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 14:00 04/11/2021 14:00 GMT Arzignanochiampo 0 -
Montebelluna 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 14:00 04/11/2021 14:00 GMT Este 0 -
ASD Campodarsego 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 14:00 04/11/2021 14:00 GMT Union San Giorgio Sedico 0 -
ASD Manzanese 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 14:00 04/11/2021 14:00 GMT Belluno 0 -
Cartigliano 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 14:00 04/11/2021 14:00 GMT Clodiense 0 -
Caldiero Terme 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 14:00 04/11/2021 14:00 GMT Delta Calcio Rovigo 0 -
Cjarlins Muzane 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 14:00 04/11/2021 14:00 GMT Mestre 0 -
Luparense 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 14:00 04/01/2021 14:00 GMT AC Virtus Bolzano 0 -
Ambrosiana 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 14:00 04/01/2021 14:00 GMT Adriese 0 -
Este 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 14:00 04/01/2021 14:00 GMT Chions 0 -
Arzignanochiampo 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 14:00 04/01/2021 14:00 GMT ASD Campodarsego 0 -
Cjarlins Muzane 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 14:00 04/01/2021 14:00 GMT ASD Manzanese 0 -
Trento 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 14:00 04/01/2021 14:00 GMT Caldiero Terme 0 -
Belluno 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 14:00 04/01/2021 14:00 GMT Cartigliano 0 -
Delta Calcio Rovigo 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 14:00 04/01/2021 14:00 GMT Montebelluna 0 -
Clodiense 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 14:00 04/01/2021 14:00 GMT Luparense 0 -
Union Feltre 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 14:00 04/01/2021 14:00 GMT Mestre 0 -
Union San Giorgio Sedico 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 14:00 03/28/2021 14:00 GMT Este 0 -
AC Virtus Bolzano 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 14:00 03/28/2021 14:00 GMT Belluno 0 -
Adriese 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 14:00 03/28/2021 14:00 GMT Ambrosiana 0 -
Cartigliano 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 14:00 03/28/2021 14:00 GMT Arzignanochiampo 0 -
Mestre 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 14:00 03/28/2021 14:00 GMT Delta Calcio Rovigo 0 -
ASD Campodarsego 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 14:00 03/28/2021 14:00 GMT Union Feltre 0 -
ASD Manzanese 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 14:00 03/28/2021 14:00 GMT Trento 0 -
Caldiero Terme 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 14:00 03/28/2021 14:00 GMT Cjarlins Muzane 0 -
Chions 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 14:00 03/28/2021 14:00 GMT Clodiense 0 -
Luparense 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 14:00 03/28/2021 14:00 GMT Union San Giorgio Sedico 0 -
Montebelluna 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 03/21/2021 13:30 GMT AC Virtus Bolzano 0 -
Cjarlins Muzane 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 03/21/2021 13:30 GMT Adriese 0 -
Delta Calcio Rovigo 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 03/21/2021 13:30 GMT Caldiero Terme 0 -
Ambrosiana 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 03/21/2021 13:30 GMT ASD Campodarsego 0 -
Arzignanochiampo 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 03/21/2021 13:30 GMT ASD Manzanese 0 -
Este 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 03/21/2021 13:30 GMT Luparense 0 -
Belluno 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 03/21/2021 13:30 GMT Cartigliano 0 -
Chions 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 03/21/2021 13:30 GMT Union San Giorgio Sedico 0 -
Clodiense 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 03/21/2021 13:30 GMT Mestre 0 -
Union Feltre 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 03/21/2021 13:30 GMT Montebelluna 0 -
Trento 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 03/07/2021 13:30 GMT Delta Calcio Rovigo 0 -
AC Virtus Bolzano 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 03/07/2021 13:30 GMT Ambrosiana 0 -
Adriese 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 03/07/2021 13:30 GMT Arzignanochiampo 0 -
Union San Giorgio Sedico 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 03/07/2021 13:30 GMT Chions 0 -
ASD Campodarsego 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 03/07/2021 13:30 GMT Belluno 0 -
ASD Manzanese 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 03/07/2021 13:30 GMT Este 0 -
Caldiero Terme 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 03/07/2021 13:30 GMT Cjarlins Muzane 0 -
Cartigliano 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 03/07/2021 13:30 GMT Clodiense 0 -
Mestre 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 03/07/2021 13:30 GMT Trento 0 -
Luparense 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 03/07/2021 13:30 GMT Union Feltre 0 -
Montebelluna 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 02/28/2021 13:30 GMT AC Virtus Bolzano 0 -
ASD Campodarsego 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 02/28/2021 13:30 GMT Adriese 0 -
Chions 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 02/28/2021 13:30 GMT Luparense 0 -
Ambrosiana 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 02/28/2021 13:30 GMT Cartigliano 0 -
Arzignanochiampo 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 02/28/2021 13:30 GMT ASD Manzanese 0 -
Delta Calcio Rovigo 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 02/28/2021 13:30 GMT Mestre 0 -
Belluno 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 02/28/2021 13:30 GMT Caldiero Terme 0 -
Cjarlins Muzane 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 02/28/2021 13:30 GMT Clodiense 0 -
Union Feltre 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 02/28/2021 13:30 GMT Montebelluna 0 -
Este 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 02/28/2021 13:30 GMT Union San Giorgio Sedico 0 -
Trento 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 02/24/2021 13:30 GMT Chions 0 -
AC Virtus Bolzano 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 02/24/2021 13:30 GMT Cjarlins Muzane 0 -
Adriese 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 02/24/2021 13:30 GMT Ambrosiana 0 -
ASD Manzanese 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 02/24/2021 13:30 GMT Arzignanochiampo 0 -
Clodiense 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 02/24/2021 13:30 GMT ASD Campodarsego 0 -
Cartigliano 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 02/24/2021 13:30 GMT Belluno 0 -
Montebelluna 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 02/24/2021 13:30 GMT Delta Calcio Rovigo 0 -
Caldiero Terme 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 02/24/2021 13:30 GMT Este 0 -
Luparense 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 02/24/2021 13:30 GMT Trento 0 -
Mestre 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 02/24/2021 13:30 GMT Union Feltre 0 -
Union San Giorgio Sedico 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 02/21/2021 13:30 GMT AC Virtus Bolzano 0 -
Arzignanochiampo 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 02/21/2021 13:30 GMT Adriese 0 -
Cartigliano 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 02/21/2021 13:30 GMT Mestre 0 -
Ambrosiana 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 02/21/2021 13:30 GMT Caldiero Terme 0 -
ASD Campodarsego 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 02/21/2021 13:30 GMT ASD Manzanese 0 -
Chions 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 02/21/2021 13:30 GMT Clodiense 0 -
Belluno 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 02/21/2021 13:30 GMT Luparense 0 -
Cjarlins Muzane 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 02/21/2021 13:30 GMT Montebelluna 0 -
Delta Calcio Rovigo 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 02/21/2021 13:30 GMT Union San Giorgio Sedico 0 -
Este 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 02/21/2021 13:30 GMT Union Feltre 0 -
Trento 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 02/14/2021 13:30 GMT Cartigliano 0 -
AC Virtus Bolzano 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 02/14/2021 13:30 GMT ASD Campodarsego 0 -
Adriese 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 02/14/2021 13:30 GMT Ambrosiana 0 -
Montebelluna 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 02/14/2021 13:30 GMT Arzignanochiampo 0 -
Union Feltre 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 02/14/2021 13:30 GMT Cjarlins Muzane 0 -
ASD Manzanese 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 02/14/2021 13:30 GMT Belluno 0 -
Union San Giorgio Sedico 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 02/14/2021 13:30 GMT Chions 0 -
Caldiero Terme 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 02/14/2021 13:30 GMT Trento 0 -
Clodiense 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 02/14/2021 13:30 GMT Delta Calcio Rovigo 0 -
Luparense 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 02/14/2021 13:30 GMT Este 0 -
Mestre 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 02/07/2021 13:30 GMT Caldiero Terme 0 -
AC Virtus Bolzano 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 02/07/2021 13:30 GMT Adriese 0 -
Arzignanochiampo 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 02/07/2021 13:30 GMT Clodiense 0 -
Ambrosiana 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 02/07/2021 13:30 GMT Luparense 0 -
ASD Campodarsego 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 02/07/2021 13:30 GMT ASD Manzanese 0 -
Cartigliano 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 02/07/2021 13:30 GMT Trento 0 -
Belluno 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 02/07/2021 13:30 GMT Montebelluna 0 -
Chions 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 02/07/2021 13:30 GMT Mestre 0 -
Cjarlins Muzane 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 02/07/2021 13:30 GMT Union San Giorgio Sedico 0 -
Delta Calcio Rovigo 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 02/07/2021 13:30 GMT Union Feltre 0 -
Este 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 01/31/2021 13:30 GMT AC Virtus Bolzano 0 -
Adriese 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 01/31/2021 13:30 GMT Ambrosiana 0 -
Union San Giorgio Sedico 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 01/31/2021 13:30 GMT Arzignanochiampo 0 -
Trento 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 01/31/2021 13:30 GMT ASD Campodarsego 0 -
ASD Manzanese 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 01/31/2021 13:30 GMT Belluno 0 -
Union Feltre 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 01/31/2021 13:30 GMT Cartigliano 0 -
Caldiero Terme 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 01/31/2021 13:30 GMT Chions 0 -
Luparense 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 01/31/2021 13:30 GMT Cjarlins Muzane 0 -
Montebelluna 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 01/31/2021 13:30 GMT Este 0 -
Clodiense 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 01/31/2021 13:30 GMT Delta Calcio Rovigo 0 -
Mestre 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 01/27/2021 13:30 GMT ASD Manzanese 0 -
AC Virtus Bolzano 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 01/27/2021 13:30 GMT Caldiero Terme 0 -
Adriese 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 01/27/2021 13:30 GMT Union Feltre 0 -
Ambrosiana 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 01/27/2021 13:30 GMT Belluno 0 -
Arzignanochiampo 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 01/27/2021 13:30 GMT Montebelluna 0 -
ASD Campodarsego 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 01/27/2021 13:30 GMT Luparense 0 -
Cartigliano 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 01/27/2021 13:30 GMT Mestre 0 -
Chions 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 01/27/2021 13:30 GMT Union San Giorgio Sedico 0 -
Cjarlins Muzane 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 01/27/2021 13:30 GMT Clodiense 0 -
Delta Calcio Rovigo 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 01/27/2021 13:30 GMT Trento 0 -
Este 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 01/24/2021 13:30 GMT AC Virtus Bolzano 0 -
Montebelluna 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 01/24/2021 13:30 GMT Adriese 0 -
Luparense 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 01/24/2021 13:30 GMT Ambrosiana 0 -
Belluno 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 01/24/2021 13:30 GMT Este 0 -
Arzignanochiampo 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 01/24/2021 13:30 GMT ASD Campodarsego 0 -
Union San Giorgio Sedico 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 01/24/2021 13:30 GMT Caldiero Terme 0 -
ASD Manzanese 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 01/24/2021 13:30 GMT Cartigliano 0 -
Mestre 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 01/24/2021 13:30 GMT Chions 0 -
Clodiense 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 01/24/2021 13:30 GMT Cjarlins Muzane 0 -
Union Feltre 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 01/24/2021 13:30 GMT Delta Calcio Rovigo 0 -
Trento 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 01/17/2021 13:30 GMT Luparense 0 -
AC Virtus Bolzano 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 01/17/2021 13:30 GMT ASD Manzanese 0 -
Adriese 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 01/17/2021 13:30 GMT Trento 0 -
Ambrosiana 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 01/17/2021 13:30 GMT Arzignanochiampo 0 -
Caldiero Terme 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 01/17/2021 13:30 GMT Mestre 0 -
ASD Campodarsego 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 01/17/2021 13:30 GMT Belluno 0 -
Este 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 01/17/2021 13:30 GMT Montebelluna 0 -
Cartigliano 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 01/17/2021 13:30 GMT Union San Giorgio Sedico 0 -
Chions 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 01/17/2021 13:30 GMT Clodiense 0 -
Cjarlins Muzane 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 01/17/2021 13:30 GMT Union Feltre 0 -
Delta Calcio Rovigo 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 01/10/2021 13:30 GMT Union San Giorgio Sedico 0 -
AC Virtus Bolzano 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 01/10/2021 13:30 GMT Mestre 0 -
Adriese 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 01/10/2021 13:30 GMT Arzignanochiampo 0 -
Ambrosiana 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 01/10/2021 13:30 GMT Union Feltre 0 -
ASD Campodarsego 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 01/10/2021 13:30 GMT Luparense 0 -
ASD Manzanese 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 01/10/2021 13:30 GMT Belluno 0 -
Cjarlins Muzane 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 01/10/2021 13:30 GMT Montebelluna 0 -
Caldiero Terme 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 01/10/2021 13:30 GMT Clodiense 0 -
Cartigliano 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 01/10/2021 13:30 GMT Trento 0 -
Chions 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 01/10/2021 13:30 GMT Este 0 -
Delta Calcio Rovigo 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 01/06/2021 13:30 GMT AC Virtus Bolzano 0 -
Mestre 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 01/06/2021 13:30 GMT Adriese 0 -
Montebelluna 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 01/06/2021 13:30 GMT Ambrosiana 0 -
Este 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 01/06/2021 13:30 GMT ASD Manzanese 0 -
Arzignanochiampo 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 01/06/2021 13:30 GMT ASD Campodarsego 0 -
Clodiense 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 01/06/2021 13:30 GMT Delta Calcio Rovigo 0 -
Belluno 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 01/06/2021 13:30 GMT Caldiero Terme 0 -
Luparense 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 01/06/2021 13:30 GMT Cartigliano 0 -
Union San Giorgio Sedico 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 01/06/2021 13:30 GMT Chions 0 -
Union Feltre 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 01/06/2021 13:30 GMT Cjarlins Muzane 0 -
Trento 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 12/23/2020 13:30 GMT Union Feltre 0 -
AC Virtus Bolzano 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 12/23/2020 13:30 GMT Clodiense 0 -
Adriese 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 12/23/2020 13:30 GMT Ambrosiana 0 -
Cjarlins Muzane 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 12/23/2020 13:30 GMT Arzignanochiampo 0 -
Delta Calcio Rovigo 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 12/23/2020 13:30 GMT Belluno 0 -
ASD Campodarsego 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 12/23/2020 13:30 GMT Mestre 0 -
ASD Manzanese 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 12/23/2020 13:30 GMT Union San Giorgio Sedico 0 -
Caldiero Terme 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 12/23/2020 13:30 GMT Trento 0 -
Cartigliano 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 12/23/2020 13:30 GMT Este 0 -
Chions 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 12/23/2020 13:30 GMT Montebelluna 0 -
Luparense 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 12/20/2020 13:30 GMT AC Virtus Bolzano 0 -
Clodiense 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 12/20/2020 13:30 GMT Adriese 0 -
Union San Giorgio Sedico 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 12/20/2020 13:30 GMT Delta Calcio Rovigo 0 -
Ambrosiana 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 12/20/2020 13:30 GMT Luparense 0 -
Arzignanochiampo 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 12/20/2020 13:30 GMT ASD Campodarsego 0 -
Trento 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 12/20/2020 13:30 GMT ASD Manzanese 0 -
Montebelluna 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 12/20/2020 13:30 GMT Chions 0 -
Belluno 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 12/20/2020 13:30 GMT Caldiero Terme 0 -
Mestre 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 12/20/2020 13:30 GMT Cartigliano 0 -
Union Feltre 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C 13:30 12/20/2020 13:30 GMT Cjarlins Muzane 0 -