Premier League Championship La Liga Bundesliga Serie A Ligue 1 Champions League Europa League Euro League England Spain
Copa Federacion LaLiga Primera Division Femenina Segunda B Group 1 Group A Segunda B Group 1 Group B Segunda B Group 2 Group A Segunda B Group 2 Group B Segunda B Group 3 Group A Segunda B Group 3 Group B Segunda B Group 4 Group A Segunda B Group 4 Group B Segunda B Group 5 Group A Segunda B Group 5 Group B LaLiga2 Segunda División Femenina North Group A Segunda División Femenina North Group B Segunda División Femenina South Group A Segunda División Femenina South Group B Super Cup Tercera Division Group 1 Group A Tercera Division Group 1 Group B Tercera Division Group 10 Group A Tercera Division Group 10 Group B Tercera Division Group 11 Group A Tercera Division Group 11 Group B Tercera Division Group 12 Group A Tercera Division Group 12 Group B Tercera Division Group 13 Group A Tercera Division Group 13 Group B Tercera Division Group 14 Group A Tercera Division Group 14 Group B Tercera Division Group 15 Group A Tercera Division Group 15 Group B Tercera Division Group 16 Group A Tercera Division Group 16 Group B Tercera Division Group 17 Group A Tercera Division Group 17 Group B Tercera Division Group 18 Group A Tercera Division Group 18 Group B Tercera Division Group 2 Group A Tercera Division Group 2 Group B Tercera Division Group 3 Group A Tercera Division Group 3 Group B Tercera Division Group 4 Group A Tercera Division Group 4 Group B Tercera Division Group 5 Group A Tercera Division Group 5 Group B Tercera Division Group 6 Group A Tercera Division Group 6 Group B Tercera Division Group 7 Group A Tercera Division Group 7 Group B Tercera Division Group 8 Group A Tercera Division Group 8 Group B Tercera Division Group 9 Group A Tercera Division Group 9 Group B Division de Honor Juvenil Group 4 Group A Division de Honor Juvenil Group 4 Group B
Italy France Afghanistan Albania Algeria Argentina Armenia Australia
Brisbane Premier League Championship Group Brisbane Premier League Relegation Group FFA Cup Preliminary rounds Brisbane Premier League Capital Playoff Capital Territory NPL Championship Round Capital Territory NPL Lower Table Round Capital Territory Premier League Capital Territory Premier League Final Stage New South Wales New South Wales NPL Final Stage New South Wales NPL2 New South Wales Playoff Northern New South Wales Northern New South Wales NPL Final Stage Northern New South Wales Playoff Northern Premier League Northern Premier League Final Stage Queensland Southern Tasmania Premier League Victorian Western Western Championship Group Playoff Western Championship Round Western Final Stage Western Relegation Round Capital Territory NPL Youth Championship Round Capital Territory NPL Youth League Capital Territory NPL Youth League Final Stage Capital Territory NPL Youth Lower Table Round New South Wales NPL Youth League New South Wales NPL Youth League Final Stage NPL Youth Queensland Victorian Youth League Western NPL Youth Western NPL Youth Final Stage Brisbane Premier League Reserves Brisbane Premier League Reserves Championship Round Brisbane Premier League Reserves Relegation Round South Australia NPL Reserves South Australia Premier League Reserves Brisbane Capital League Division One Brisbane Capital League Division One Championship Group Brisbane Capital League Division One Relegation Group Capital Territory NPL 2 Capital Territory NPL 2 Final Stage New South Wales State League New South Wales State League Playoff Northern New South Wales State League Northern New South Wales State League Final Stage Queensland Premier League Southern State League Victorian Premier League One Western State League Western State League Championship Round Western State League Final Stage Western State League Relegation Round Sunshine Coast Premier League Tasmania Northern Championship Tasmania Southern Championship Western Australia Night Series Final Stage Western Australia Night Series Group 1 Western Australia Night Series Group 2 Brisbane Premier League Women Capital Territory NPL Women Capital Territory NPL Women Final Stage Gold Coast Premier League New South Wales NPL Women New South Wales NPL Women Final Stage Queensland NPL Women South Australia NPL Women South Australia NPL Women Final Stage Victoria NPL Women Western Australia NPL Women Western Australia NPL Women Final Stage
Austria Azerbaijan Bangladesh Belarus Belgium Bhutan Bolivia Bosnia-Herzegovina Brazil Brunei Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Cambodia Cameroon Canada Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Cyprus Czech Republic Democratic Republic Congo Denmark Ecuador El Salvador Estonia Faroe Islands Fiji Finland Georgia Germany Ghana Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia International
AFC Champions League Final Stage AFC Champions League Group. A AFC Champions League Group. B AFC Champions League Group. C AFC Champions League Group. D AFC Champions League Group. E AFC Champions League Group. F AFC Champions League Group. G AFC Champions League Group. H AFC Champions League Qualification AFC Cup Preliminary Rounds AFC Cup Group A AFC Cup Group B AFC Cup Group C AFC Cup Group D AFC Cup Group E AFC Cup Group F AFC Cup Group G AFC Cup Group H AFC Cup Group I AFC Cup Play Offs Round AFC U23 Championship Final Stages AFC U23 Championship Group A AFC U23 Championship Group B AFC U23 Championship Group C AFC U23 Championship Group D African Nations Championship Final Stage African Nations Championship Group. A African Nations Championship Group. B African Nations Championship Group. C African Nations Championship Group. D Algarve Cup Women Atlantic Cup Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Group A Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Group B Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Group C Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Group D Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Group E Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Group F Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Group G Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Group H Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Group I Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Group J Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Group K Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Group L Club Friendlies CONCACAF Champions League CONCACAF League Copa Libertadores Final Stage Copa Libertadores Group. A Copa Libertadores Group. B Copa Libertadores Group. C Copa Libertadores Group. D Copa Libertadores Group. E Copa Libertadores Group. F Copa Libertadores Group. G Copa Libertadores Group. H Copa Libertadores Qualification Copa Sudamericana Recopa Sudamericana CONCACAF Championship U20 Group. E CONCACAF Championship U20 Group. F CONCACAF Championship U20 Group. G CONCACAF Championship U20 Group. H CONCACAF Championship U20 Qualifying Group. A CONCACAF Championship U20 Qualifying Group. B CONCACAF Championship U20 Qualifying Group. C CONCACAF Championship U20 Qualifying Group. D World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL 1st round FNL Cup Final Stage FNL Cup Group A FNL Cup Group B FNL Cup Group C FNL Cup Group D FNL Cup Play-offs National Friendlies Friendlies U18 Friendlies U19 Friendlies U20 Friendlies U21 Friendlies U23 Women Friendlies OFC Champions League Group A OFC Champions League Group B OFC Champions League Group C OFC Champions League Group D OFC Champions League Preliminary Round SheBelieves Cup Torneos De Verano UEFA Champions League Final Stage UEFA Champions League Group A UEFA Champions League Group B UEFA Champions League Group C UEFA Champions League Group D UEFA Champions League Group E UEFA Champions League Group F UEFA Champions League Group G UEFA Champions League Group H UEFA Champions League Qualification UEFA Champions League Qualification Preliminary Round Euro Qualifying Play-offs Path A Euro Qualifying Play-offs Path B Euro Qualifying Play-offs Path C Euro Qualifying Play-offs Path D EURO U19 Qualification Group. 1 EURO U19 Qualification Group. 10 EURO U19 Qualification Group. 11 EURO U19 Qualification Group. 12 EURO U19 Qualification Group. 13 EURO U19 Qualification Group. 2 EURO U19 Qualification Group. 3 EURO U19 Qualification Group. 4 EURO U19 Qualification Group. 5 EURO U19 Qualification Group. 6 EURO U19 Qualification Group. 7 EURO U19 Qualification Group. 8 EURO U19 Qualification Group. 9 Europa League Qualification Europa League Qualification Preliminary Round UEFA Europa League Group A UEFA Europa League Group B UEFA Europa League Group C UEFA Europa League Group D UEFA Europa League Group E UEFA Europa League Group F UEFA Europa League Group G UEFA Europa League Group H UEFA Europa League Group I UEFA Europa League Group J UEFA Europa League Group K UEFA Europa League Group L EURO 1/8 Finals EURO Final EURO Quarter Finals EURO Semi Finals EURO U17 Qualification Group. 1 EURO U17 Qualification Group. 10 EURO U17 Qualification Group. 11 EURO U17 Qualification Group. 12 EURO U17 Qualification Group. 13 EURO U17 Qualification Group. 2 EURO U17 Qualification Group. 3 EURO U17 Qualification Group. 4 EURO U17 Qualification Group. 5 EURO U17 Qualification Group. 6 EURO U17 Qualification Group. 7 EURO U17 Qualification Group. 8 EURO U17 Qualification Group. 9 EURO Women U17 Qualification Group. 1 EURO Women U17 Qualification Group. 10 EURO Women U17 Qualification Group. 11 EURO Women U17 Qualification Group. 12 EURO Women U17 Qualification Group. 2 EURO Women U17 Qualification Group. 3 EURO Women U17 Qualification Group. 4 EURO Women U17 Qualification Group. 5 EURO Women U17 Qualification Group. 6 EURO Women U17 Qualification Group. 7 EURO Women U17 Qualification Group. 8 EURO Women U17 Qualification Group. 9 EURO Women U19 Qualification Group. 1 EURO Women U19 Qualification Group. 10 EURO Women U19 Qualification Group. 11 EURO Women U19 Qualification Group. 12 EURO Women U19 Qualification Group. 2 EURO Women U19 Qualification Group. 3 EURO Women U19 Qualification Group. 4 EURO Women U19 Qualification Group. 5 EURO Women U19 Qualification Group. 6 EURO Women U19 Qualification Group. 7 EURO Women U19 Qualification Group. 8 EURO Women U19 Qualification Group. 9 UEFA Nations League A Group 1 UEFA Nations League A Group 2 UEFA Nations League A Group 3 UEFA Nations League A Group 4 UEFA Nations League B Group 1 UEFA Nations League B Group 2 UEFA Nations League B Group 3 UEFA Nations League B Group 4 UEFA Nations League C Group 1 UEFA Nations League C Group 2 UEFA Nations League C Group 3 UEFA Nations League C Group 4 UEFA Nations League D Group 1 UEFA Nations League D Group 2 UEFA Super Cup Women's Champions League Qualification Women Club Friendlies
Iran Iraq Israel Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Korea Republic Kosovo Kuwait Laos Latvia Lebanon Lithuania Luxembourg Macao Malaysia Malta Mexico Moldova Mongolia Montenegro Myanmar Netherlands New Zealand Nicaragua North Macedonia Northern Ireland Norway Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Qatar Republic of Ireland Romania Russia Rwanda San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Singapore Slovakia Slovenia South Africa Sweden Switzerland Syria Taiwan Tanzania Thailand Turkey U.A.E Uganda Ukraine Uruguay USA Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales
x
Germany - Oberliga Westfalen
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 05/24/2020 13:00 GMT Ahlen 0 p - p Preussen Munster II 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 05/24/2020 13:00 GMT ASC 09 Dortmund 0 p - p Wiedenbruck 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 05/24/2020 13:00 GMT TuS Erndtebruck 0 p - p FC Eintracht Rheine 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 05/24/2020 13:00 GMT FC Guetersloh 0 p - p FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 05/24/2020 13:00 GMT Hammer SpVg 0 p - p Holzwickeder SC 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 05/24/2020 13:00 GMT RSV Meinerzhagen 0 p - p TuS Ennepetal 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 05/24/2020 13:00 GMT SC Paderborn 07 II 0 p - p SV Schermbeck 1912 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 05/24/2020 13:00 GMT Siegen 0 p - p Westfalia Herne 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 05/24/2020 13:00 GMT Sprockhovel 0 p - p Westfalia Rhynern 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 05/17/2020 13:00 GMT Holzwickeder SC 0 p - p Ahlen 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 05/17/2020 13:00 GMT FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 0 p - p ASC 09 Dortmund 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 05/17/2020 13:00 GMT FC Eintracht Rheine 0 p - p RSV Meinerzhagen 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 05/17/2020 13:00 GMT Westfalia Rhynern 0 p - p FC Guetersloh 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 05/17/2020 13:00 GMT Westfalia Herne 0 p - p Hammer SpVg 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 05/17/2020 13:00 GMT Preussen Munster II 0 p - p TuS Erndtebruck 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 05/17/2020 13:00 GMT Wiedenbruck 0 p - p SC Paderborn 07 II 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 05/17/2020 13:00 GMT SV Schermbeck 1912 0 p - p Siegen 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 05/17/2020 13:00 GMT TuS Ennepetal 0 p - p Sprockhovel 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 05/10/2020 13:00 GMT Ahlen 0 p - p Westfalia Herne 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 05/10/2020 13:00 GMT ASC 09 Dortmund 0 p - p Westfalia Rhynern 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 05/10/2020 13:00 GMT Sprockhovel 0 p - p FC Eintracht Rheine 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 05/10/2020 13:00 GMT FC Guetersloh 0 p - p TuS Ennepetal 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 05/10/2020 13:00 GMT Wiedenbruck 0 p - p FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 05/10/2020 13:00 GMT Hammer SpVg 0 p - p SV Schermbeck 1912 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 05/10/2020 13:00 GMT TuS Erndtebruck 0 p - p Holzwickeder SC 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 05/10/2020 13:00 GMT RSV Meinerzhagen 0 p - p Preussen Munster II 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 17:30 05/08/2020 17:30 GMT Siegen 0 p - p SC Paderborn 07 II 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 05/03/2020 13:00 GMT SV Schermbeck 1912 0 p - p Ahlen 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 05/03/2020 13:00 GMT TuS Ennepetal 0 p - p ASC 09 Dortmund 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 05/03/2020 13:00 GMT FC Eintracht Rheine 0 p - p FC Guetersloh 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 05/03/2020 13:00 GMT SC Paderborn 07 II 0 p - p FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 05/03/2020 13:00 GMT Siegen 0 p - p Hammer SpVg 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 05/03/2020 13:00 GMT Holzwickeder SC 0 p - p RSV Meinerzhagen 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 05/03/2020 13:00 GMT Preussen Munster II 0 p - p Sprockhovel 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 05/03/2020 13:00 GMT Westfalia Herne 0 p - p TuS Erndtebruck 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 05/03/2020 13:00 GMT Westfalia Rhynern 0 p - p Wiedenbruck 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 04/26/2020 13:00 GMT Ahlen 0 p - p Siegen 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 04/26/2020 13:00 GMT ASC 09 Dortmund 0 p - p FC Eintracht Rheine 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 04/26/2020 13:00 GMT FC Guetersloh 0 p - p Preussen Munster II 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 04/26/2020 13:00 GMT FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 0 p - p Westfalia Rhynern 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 04/26/2020 13:00 GMT Hammer SpVg 0 p - p SC Paderborn 07 II 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 04/26/2020 13:00 GMT Sprockhovel 0 p - p Holzwickeder SC 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 04/26/2020 13:00 GMT RSV Meinerzhagen 0 p - p Westfalia Herne 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 04/26/2020 13:00 GMT TuS Erndtebruck 0 p - p SV Schermbeck 1912 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 04/26/2020 13:00 GMT Wiedenbruck 0 p - p TuS Ennepetal 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 04/19/2020 13:00 GMT Hammer SpVg 0 p - p Ahlen 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 04/19/2020 13:00 GMT Preussen Munster II 0 p - p ASC 09 Dortmund 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 04/19/2020 13:00 GMT FC Eintracht Rheine 0 p - p Wiedenbruck 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 04/19/2020 13:00 GMT Holzwickeder SC 0 p - p FC Guetersloh 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 04/19/2020 13:00 GMT TuS Ennepetal 0 p - p FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 04/19/2020 13:00 GMT SV Schermbeck 1912 0 p - p RSV Meinerzhagen 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 04/19/2020 13:00 GMT SC Paderborn 07 II 0 p - p Westfalia Rhynern 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 04/19/2020 13:00 GMT Siegen 0 p - p TuS Erndtebruck 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 04/19/2020 13:00 GMT Westfalia Herne 0 p - p Sprockhovel 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 04/13/2020 13:00 GMT Ahlen 0 p - p SC Paderborn 07 II 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 04/13/2020 13:00 GMT ASC 09 Dortmund 0 p - p Holzwickeder SC 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 04/13/2020 13:00 GMT FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 0 p - p FC Eintracht Rheine 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 04/13/2020 13:00 GMT FC Guetersloh 0 p - p Westfalia Herne 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 04/13/2020 13:00 GMT TuS Erndtebruck 0 p - p Hammer SpVg 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 04/13/2020 13:00 GMT Wiedenbruck 0 p - p Preussen Munster II 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 04/13/2020 13:00 GMT RSV Meinerzhagen 0 p - p Siegen 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 04/13/2020 13:00 GMT Sprockhovel 0 p - p SV Schermbeck 1912 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 04/13/2020 13:00 GMT Westfalia Rhynern 0 p - p TuS Ennepetal 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 17:00 04/09/2020 17:00 GMT Ahlen 0 p - p TuS Erndtebruck 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 17:00 04/09/2020 17:00 GMT Westfalia Herne 0 p - p ASC 09 Dortmund 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 17:00 04/09/2020 17:00 GMT FC Eintracht Rheine 0 p - p Westfalia Rhynern 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 17:00 04/09/2020 17:00 GMT SV Schermbeck 1912 0 p - p FC Guetersloh 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 17:00 04/09/2020 17:00 GMT Preussen Munster II 0 p - p FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 17:00 04/09/2020 17:00 GMT Hammer SpVg 0 p - p RSV Meinerzhagen 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 17:00 04/09/2020 17:00 GMT Holzwickeder SC 0 p - p Wiedenbruck 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 17:00 04/09/2020 17:00 GMT SC Paderborn 07 II 0 p - p TuS Ennepetal 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 17:00 04/09/2020 17:00 GMT Siegen 0 p - p Sprockhovel 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 04/05/2020 13:00 GMT RSV Meinerzhagen 0 p - p Ahlen 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 04/05/2020 13:00 GMT ASC 09 Dortmund 0 p - p SV Schermbeck 1912 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 04/05/2020 13:00 GMT TuS Ennepetal 0 p - p FC Eintracht Rheine 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 04/05/2020 13:00 GMT FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 0 p - p Holzwickeder SC 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 04/05/2020 13:00 GMT Sprockhovel 0 p - p Hammer SpVg 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 04/05/2020 13:00 GMT Westfalia Rhynern 0 p - p Preussen Munster II 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 04/05/2020 13:00 GMT TuS Erndtebruck 0 p - p SC Paderborn 07 II 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 17:30 04/03/2020 17:30 GMT FC Guetersloh 0 p - p Siegen 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 17:30 04/03/2020 17:30 GMT Wiedenbruck 0 p - p Westfalia Herne 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 03/29/2020 13:00 GMT Ahlen 0 p - p Sprockhovel 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 03/29/2020 13:00 GMT Siegen 0 p - p ASC 09 Dortmund 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 03/29/2020 13:00 GMT SC Paderborn 07 II 0 p - p FC Eintracht Rheine 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 03/29/2020 13:00 GMT Hammer SpVg 0 p - p FC Guetersloh 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 03/29/2020 13:00 GMT Westfalia Herne 0 p - p FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 03/29/2020 13:00 GMT Holzwickeder SC 0 p - p Westfalia Rhynern 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 03/29/2020 13:00 GMT Preussen Munster II 0 p - p TuS Ennepetal 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 03/29/2020 13:00 GMT TuS Erndtebruck 0 p - p RSV Meinerzhagen 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 03/29/2020 13:00 GMT SV Schermbeck 1912 0 p - p Wiedenbruck 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 17:30 03/25/2020 17:30 GMT Ahlen 0 p - p TuS Ennepetal 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 03/22/2020 13:00 GMT ASC 09 Dortmund 0 p - p Hammer SpVg 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 03/22/2020 13:00 GMT FC Eintracht Rheine 0 p - p Preussen Munster II 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 03/22/2020 13:00 GMT FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 0 p - p SV Schermbeck 1912 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 03/22/2020 13:00 GMT TuS Ennepetal 0 p - p Holzwickeder SC 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 03/22/2020 13:00 GMT RSV Meinerzhagen 0 p - p SC Paderborn 07 II 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 03/22/2020 13:00 GMT Wiedenbruck 0 p - p Siegen 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 03/22/2020 13:00 GMT Sprockhovel 0 p - p TuS Erndtebruck 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 03/22/2020 13:00 GMT Westfalia Rhynern 0 p - p Westfalia Herne 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 17:30 03/20/2020 17:30 GMT FC Guetersloh 0 p - p Ahlen 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 17:30 03/18/2020 17:30 GMT Siegen 0 p - p Preussen Munster II 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:15 03/15/2020 13:15 GMT Westfalia Herne 0 p - p TuS Ennepetal 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 03/15/2020 13:00 GMT Ahlen 0 p - p ASC 09 Dortmund 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 03/15/2020 13:00 GMT Holzwickeder SC 0 p - p FC Eintracht Rheine 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 03/15/2020 13:00 GMT TuS Erndtebruck 0 p - p FC Guetersloh 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 03/15/2020 13:00 GMT Hammer SpVg 0 p - p Wiedenbruck 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 03/15/2020 13:00 GMT SC Paderborn 07 II 0 p - p Preussen Munster II 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 03/15/2020 13:00 GMT RSV Meinerzhagen 0 p - p Sprockhovel 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 03/15/2020 13:00 GMT SV Schermbeck 1912 0 p - p Westfalia Rhynern 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 16:30 03/14/2020 16:30 GMT Siegen 0 p - p FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 17:30 03/11/2020 17:30 GMT TuS Erndtebruck 0 0 - 2
Westfalia Rhynern 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 13:30 03/08/2020 13:30 GMT ASC 09 Dortmund 0 2 - 1
TuS Erndtebruck 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 13:20 03/08/2020 13:20 GMT TuS Ennepetal 0 2 - 1
SV Schermbeck 1912 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 13:00 03/08/2020 13:00 GMT FC Eintracht Rheine 0 2 - 2
Westfalia Herne 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 13:00 03/08/2020 13:00 GMT FC Guetersloh 0 0 - 2
RSV Meinerzhagen 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 13:00 03/08/2020 13:00 GMT FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 0 4 - 0
Hammer SpVg 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 13:00 03/08/2020 13:00 GMT Preussen Munster II 0 1 - 3
Holzwickeder SC 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 13:00 03/08/2020 13:00 GMT Sprockhovel 0 0 - 1
SC Paderborn 07 II 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 03/08/2020 13:00 GMT Westfalia Rhynern 0 p - p Siegen 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 17:30 03/06/2020 17:30 GMT Wiedenbruck 0 0 - 1
Ahlen 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 13:00 03/01/2020 13:00 GMT Ahlen 0 0 - 3
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 13:00 03/01/2020 13:00 GMT RSV Meinerzhagen 0 0 - 1
ASC 09 Dortmund 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 13:00 03/01/2020 13:00 GMT SV Schermbeck 1912 0 2 - 2
FC Eintracht Rheine 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 13:00 03/01/2020 13:00 GMT Sprockhovel 0 1 - 2
FC Guetersloh 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 03/01/2020 13:00 GMT Hammer SpVg 0 p - p Westfalia Rhynern 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 13:00 03/01/2020 13:00 GMT SC Paderborn 07 II 0 3 - 2
Holzwickeder SC 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 13:00 03/01/2020 13:00 GMT Westfalia Herne 0 3 - 4
Preussen Munster II 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 03/01/2020 13:00 GMT TuS Erndtebruck 0 p - p Wiedenbruck 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 17:00 02/28/2020 17:00 GMT Siegen 0 p - p TuS Ennepetal 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 02/23/2020 13:00 GMT Preussen Munster II 0 p - p Ahlen 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 12:00 02/22/2020 12:00 GMT Holzwickeder SC 0 0 - 0
Siegen 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 17:30 02/21/2020 17:30 GMT Wiedenbruck 0 2 - 0
FC Guetersloh 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 13:30 02/16/2020 13:30 GMT ASC 09 Dortmund 0 1 - 1
Sprockhovel 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 13:20 02/16/2020 13:20 GMT TuS Ennepetal 0 2 - 0
Hammer SpVg 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 02/16/2020 13:00 GMT Westfalia Rhynern 0 p - p Ahlen 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 13:00 02/16/2020 13:00 GMT FC Eintracht Rheine 0 2 - 1
Siegen 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 13:00 02/16/2020 13:00 GMT FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 0 2 - 2
TuS Erndtebruck 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 02/16/2020 13:00 GMT Holzwickeder SC 0 p - p Westfalia Herne 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 13:00 02/16/2020 13:00 GMT Preussen Munster II 0 1 - 1
SV Schermbeck 1912 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 13:00 02/16/2020 13:00 GMT Wiedenbruck 0 0 - 0
RSV Meinerzhagen 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 17:30 02/14/2020 17:30 GMT FC Guetersloh 0 1 - 1
SC Paderborn 07 II 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 02/09/2020 13:00 GMT FC Guetersloh 0 p - p ASC 09 Dortmund 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 02/09/2020 13:00 GMT Hammer SpVg 0 p - p FC Eintracht Rheine 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 02/09/2020 13:00 GMT RSV Meinerzhagen 0 p - p FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 02/09/2020 13:00 GMT SV Schermbeck 1912 0 p - p Holzwickeder SC 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 13:00 02/09/2020 13:00 GMT Sprockhovel 0 p - p Wiedenbruck 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 13:00 02/08/2020 13:00 GMT SC Paderborn 07 II 0 1 - 1
Westfalia Herne 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 12:30 12/15/2019 12:30 GMT ASC 09 Dortmund 0 1 - 2
SC Paderborn 07 II 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 12:30 12/15/2019 12:30 GMT FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 0 3 - 1
Sprockhovel 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 12:30 12/15/2019 12:30 GMT Westfalia Rhynern 0 p - p RSV Meinerzhagen 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 12:30 12/15/2019 12:30 GMT Westfalia Herne 0 1 - 2
SV Schermbeck 1912 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 12:30 12/15/2019 12:30 GMT TuS Ennepetal 0 4 - 4
TuS Erndtebruck 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 13:00 12/14/2019 13:00 GMT Preussen Munster II 0 3 - 0
Hammer SpVg 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen Post. 12:00 12/14/2019 12:00 GMT FC Eintracht Rheine 0 p - p Ahlen 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 12:30 12/08/2019 12:30 GMT Wiedenbruck 0 1 - 0
ASC 09 Dortmund 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 12:30 12/08/2019 12:30 GMT FC Eintracht Rheine 0 6 - 0
TuS Erndtebruck 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 12:30 12/08/2019 12:30 GMT FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 0 0 - 0
FC Guetersloh 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 12:30 12/08/2019 12:30 GMT Holzwickeder SC 0 4 - 2
Hammer SpVg 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 12:30 12/08/2019 12:30 GMT TuS Ennepetal 0 2 - 2
RSV Meinerzhagen 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 12:30 12/08/2019 12:30 GMT SV Schermbeck 1912 0 2 - 1
SC Paderborn 07 II 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 12:30 12/08/2019 12:30 GMT Westfalia Herne 0 0 - 3
Siegen 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 12:30 12/08/2019 12:30 GMT Westfalia Rhynern 0 4 - 1
Sprockhovel 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 13:00 12/01/2019 13:00 GMT ASC 09 Dortmund 0 1 - 2
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 12:30 12/01/2019 12:30 GMT Ahlen 0 1 - 2
Holzwickeder SC 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 12:30 12/01/2019 12:30 GMT RSV Meinerzhagen 0 6 - 1
FC Eintracht Rheine 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 12:30 12/01/2019 12:30 GMT FC Guetersloh 0 3 - 0
Westfalia Rhynern 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 12:30 12/01/2019 12:30 GMT Hammer SpVg 0 1 - 2
Westfalia Herne 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 12:30 12/01/2019 12:30 GMT TuS Erndtebruck 0 1 - 1
Preussen Munster II 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 12:30 12/01/2019 12:30 GMT Siegen 0 2 - 2
SV Schermbeck 1912 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 11:30 12/01/2019 11:30 GMT SC Paderborn 07 II 0 5 - 0
Wiedenbruck 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 17:30 11/29/2019 17:30 GMT Sprockhovel 0 2 - 1
TuS Ennepetal 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 13:15 11/17/2019 13:15 GMT Westfalia Herne 0 0 - 1
Ahlen 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 13:00 11/17/2019 13:00 GMT TuS Ennepetal 0 2 - 2
FC Guetersloh 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 12:30 11/17/2019 12:30 GMT Westfalia Rhynern 0 1 - 1
ASC 09 Dortmund 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 12:30 11/17/2019 12:30 GMT FC Eintracht Rheine 0 2 - 1
Sprockhovel 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 12:30 11/17/2019 12:30 GMT FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 0 1 - 2
Wiedenbruck 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 12:30 11/17/2019 12:30 GMT SV Schermbeck 1912 0 2 - 2
Hammer SpVg 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 12:30 11/17/2019 12:30 GMT Holzwickeder SC 0 7 - 1
TuS Erndtebruck 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 12:30 11/17/2019 12:30 GMT Preussen Munster II 0 1 - 1
RSV Meinerzhagen 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 12:30 11/17/2019 12:30 GMT SC Paderborn 07 II 0 1 - 1
Siegen 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 12:30 11/10/2019 12:30 GMT Ahlen 0 3 - 1
SV Schermbeck 1912 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 12:30 11/10/2019 12:30 GMT ASC 09 Dortmund 0 1 - 1
TuS Ennepetal 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 12:30 11/10/2019 12:30 GMT FC Guetersloh 0 1 - 1
FC Eintracht Rheine 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 12:30 11/10/2019 12:30 GMT FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 0 4 - 0
SC Paderborn 07 II 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 12:30 11/10/2019 12:30 GMT Hammer SpVg 0 0 - 5
Siegen 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 12:30 11/10/2019 12:30 GMT RSV Meinerzhagen 0 5 - 0
Holzwickeder SC 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 12:30 11/10/2019 12:30 GMT Sprockhovel 0 1 - 2
Preussen Munster II 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 12:30 11/10/2019 12:30 GMT TuS Erndtebruck 0 2 - 2
Westfalia Herne 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 17:30 11/08/2019 17:30 GMT Wiedenbruck 0 3 - 2
Westfalia Rhynern 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 13:15 11/03/2019 13:15 GMT Westfalia Herne 0 0 - 3
RSV Meinerzhagen 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 12:30 11/03/2019 12:30 GMT Siegen 0 1 - 3
Ahlen 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 12:30 11/03/2019 12:30 GMT FC Eintracht Rheine 0 2 - 0
ASC 09 Dortmund 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 12:30 11/03/2019 12:30 GMT Preussen Munster II 0 1 - 2
FC Guetersloh 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 12:30 11/03/2019 12:30 GMT Westfalia Rhynern 0 2 - 0
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 12:30 11/03/2019 12:30 GMT SC Paderborn 07 II 0 4 - 2
Hammer SpVg 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 12:30 11/03/2019 12:30 GMT Holzwickeder SC 0 2 - 1
Sprockhovel 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 12:30 11/03/2019 12:30 GMT SV Schermbeck 1912 0 2 - 1
TuS Erndtebruck 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 12:30 11/03/2019 12:30 GMT TuS Ennepetal 0 0 - 3
Wiedenbruck 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 13:00 10/27/2019 13:00 GMT Ahlen 0 3 - 1
Hammer SpVg 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 13:00 10/27/2019 13:00 GMT ASC 09 Dortmund 0 3 - 1
Preussen Munster II 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 13:00 10/27/2019 13:00 GMT FC Guetersloh 0 0 - 1
Holzwickeder SC 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 13:00 10/27/2019 13:00 GMT FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 0 4 - 2
TuS Ennepetal 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 13:00 10/27/2019 13:00 GMT RSV Meinerzhagen 0 2 - 0
SV Schermbeck 1912 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 13:00 10/27/2019 13:00 GMT TuS Erndtebruck 0 2 - 1
Siegen 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 17:30 10/25/2019 17:30 GMT Wiedenbruck 0 0 - 0
FC Eintracht Rheine 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 17:30 10/25/2019 17:30 GMT Westfalia Rhynern 0 4 - 0
SC Paderborn 07 II 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 17:30 10/25/2019 17:30 GMT Sprockhovel 0 0 - 3
Westfalia Herne 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 13:30 10/20/2019 13:30 GMT Preussen Munster II 0 0 - 1
Wiedenbruck 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 13:15 10/20/2019 13:15 GMT Westfalia Herne 0 3 - 1
FC Guetersloh 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 13:00 10/20/2019 13:00 GMT SC Paderborn 07 II 0 1 - 2
Ahlen 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 13:00 10/20/2019 13:00 GMT Hammer SpVg 0 0 - 2
TuS Erndtebruck 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 13:00 10/20/2019 13:00 GMT Siegen 0 2 - 2
RSV Meinerzhagen 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 13:00 10/20/2019 13:00 GMT SV Schermbeck 1912 0 3 - 0
Sprockhovel 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 13:00 10/20/2019 13:00 GMT TuS Ennepetal 0 1 - 1
Westfalia Rhynern 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 13:00 10/19/2019 13:00 GMT FC Eintracht Rheine 0 2 - 0
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 17:15 10/16/2019 17:15 GMT Holzwickeder SC 0 1 - 3
ASC 09 Dortmund 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 13:30 10/13/2019 13:30 GMT ASC 09 Dortmund 0 1 - 2
Westfalia Herne 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 13:00 10/13/2019 13:00 GMT TuS Erndtebruck 0 1 - 4
Ahlen 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 13:00 10/13/2019 13:00 GMT Westfalia Rhynern 0 0 - 1
FC Eintracht Rheine 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 13:00 10/13/2019 13:00 GMT FC Guetersloh 0 0 - 0
SV Schermbeck 1912 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 13:00 10/13/2019 13:00 GMT FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 0 2 - 2
Preussen Munster II 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 13:00 10/13/2019 13:00 GMT RSV Meinerzhagen 0 2 - 0
Hammer SpVg 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 13:00 10/13/2019 13:00 GMT Wiedenbruck 0 4 - 2
Holzwickeder SC 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 13:00 10/13/2019 13:00 GMT TuS Ennepetal 0 3 - 1
SC Paderborn 07 II 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 13:00 10/13/2019 13:00 GMT Sprockhovel 0 3 - 0
Siegen 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 13:15 10/06/2019 13:15 GMT Westfalia Herne 0 0 - 3
Wiedenbruck 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 13:00 10/06/2019 13:00 GMT Ahlen 0 0 - 0
RSV Meinerzhagen 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 13:00 10/06/2019 13:00 GMT SV Schermbeck 1912 0 0 - 2
ASC 09 Dortmund 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 13:00 10/06/2019 13:00 GMT FC Eintracht Rheine 0 2 - 1
TuS Ennepetal 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 13:00 10/06/2019 13:00 GMT Siegen 0 1 - 3
FC Guetersloh 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 13:00 10/06/2019 13:00 GMT Holzwickeder SC 0 2 - 1
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 13:00 10/06/2019 13:00 GMT Hammer SpVg 0 2 - 2
Sprockhovel 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 13:00 10/06/2019 13:00 GMT Preussen Munster II 0 0 - 0
Westfalia Rhynern 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 13:00 10/03/2019 13:00 GMT SC Paderborn 07 II 0 2 - 0
TuS Erndtebruck 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 13:00 09/29/2019 13:00 GMT Sprockhovel 0 2 - 1
Ahlen 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 13:00 09/29/2019 13:00 GMT ASC 09 Dortmund 0 2 - 3
Siegen 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 13:00 09/29/2019 13:00 GMT FC Eintracht Rheine 0 2 - 3
SC Paderborn 07 II 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 13:00 09/29/2019 13:00 GMT FC Guetersloh 0 3 - 0
Hammer SpVg 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 13:00 09/29/2019 13:00 GMT FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 0 0 - 2
Westfalia Herne 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 13:00 09/29/2019 13:00 GMT Westfalia Rhynern 0 -
Holzwickeder SC 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 13:00 09/29/2019 13:00 GMT TuS Ennepetal 0 3 - 1
Preussen Munster II 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 13:00 09/29/2019 13:00 GMT RSV Meinerzhagen 0 2 - 0
TuS Erndtebruck 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 13:00 09/29/2019 13:00 GMT Wiedenbruck 0 3 - 0
SV Schermbeck 1912 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 13:15 09/22/2019 13:15 GMT Westfalia Herne 0 1 - 1
Westfalia Rhynern 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 13:00 09/22/2019 13:00 GMT Hammer SpVg 0 1 - 2
ASC 09 Dortmund 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 13:00 09/22/2019 13:00 GMT Preussen Munster II 0 2 - 0
FC Eintracht Rheine 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 13:00 09/22/2019 13:00 GMT SV Schermbeck 1912 0 2 - 1
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 13:00 09/22/2019 13:00 GMT Holzwickeder SC 0 3 - 2
TuS Ennepetal 0
x GER OW Oberliga Westfalen FT 13:00 09/22/2019 13:00 GMT SC Paderborn 07 II 0