Premier League Championship La Liga Bundesliga Serie A Ligue 1 Champions League Europa League Euro League England Spain
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Preliminary Round Copa Federacion LaLiga Primera Division Femenina Segunda B Group 1A Segunda B Group 1B Segunda B Group 2A Segunda B Group 2B Segunda B Group 3A Segunda B Group 3B Segunda B Group 4A Segunda B Group 4B Segunda B Group 5A Segunda B Group 5B LaLiga2 Segunda Division Femenina North A Segunda Division Femenina North B Segunda Division Femenina South A Segunda Division Femenina South B Super Cup Tercera Division Group 10A Tercera Division Group 10B Tercera Division Group 11A Tercera Division Group 11B Tercera Division Group 12A Tercera Division Group 12B Tercera Division Group 13A Tercera Division Group 13B Tercera Division Group 14A Tercera Division Group 14B Tercera Division Group 15A Tercera Division Group 15B Tercera Division Group 16A Tercera Division Group 16B Tercera Division Group 17A Tercera Division Group 17B Tercera Division Group 18A Tercera Division Group 18B Tercera Division Group 1A Tercera Division Group 1B Tercera Division Group 2A Tercera Division Group 2B Tercera Division Group 3A Tercera Division Group 3B Tercera Division Group 4A Tercera Division Group 4B Tercera Division Group 5A Tercera Division Group 5B Tercera Division Group 6A Tercera Division Group 6B Tercera Division Group 7A Tercera Division Group 7B Tercera Division Group 8A Tercera Division Group 8B Tercera Division Group 9A Tercera Division Group 9B Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1A Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1B Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2A Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2B Division de Honor Juvenil Group 3A Division de Honor Juvenil Group 3B Division de Honor Juvenil Group 4A Division de Honor Juvenil Group 4B Division de Honor Juvenil Group 5A Division de Honor Juvenil Group 5B Division de Honor Juvenil Group 6A Division de Honor Juvenil Group 6B Division de Honor Juvenil Group 7A Division de Honor Juvenil Group 7B
Italy France Afghanistan Albania Algeria Argentina Armenia Australia
A-League Brisbane Premier League Championship Group Brisbane Premier League Relegation Group FFA Cup Preliminary rounds Brisbane Premier League Capital Playoff Capital Territory NPL Championship Round Capital Territory NPL Lower Table Round Capital Territory Premier League Capital Territory Premier League Final Stage New South Wales New South Wales NPL Final Stage New South Wales NPL2 New South Wales Playoff Northern New South Wales Northern New South Wales NPL Final Stage Northern New South Wales Playoff Northern Premier League Northern Premier League Final Stage Queensland Queensland Playoff Southern Southern Playoff Tasmania Premier League Victorian Western Western Championship Group Playoff Western Championship Round Western Final Stage Western Relegation Round Capital Territory NPL Youth Championship Round Capital Territory NPL Youth League Capital Territory NPL Youth League Final Stage Capital Territory NPL Youth Lower Table Round New South Wales NPL Youth League New South Wales NPL Youth League Final Stage NPL Youth Queensland Victorian Youth League Western NPL Youth Western NPL Youth Final Stage Brisbane Premier League Reserves Brisbane Premier League Reserves Championship Round Brisbane Premier League Reserves Relegation Round South Australia NPL Reserves South Australia Premier League Reserves South Australia Premier League Reserves Final Stage Brisbane Capital League Division One Brisbane Capital League Division One Championship Group Brisbane Capital League Division One Relegation Group Capital Territory NPL 2 Capital Territory NPL 2 Final Stage New South Wales State League New South Wales State League Playoff Northern New South Wales State League Northern New South Wales State League Final Stage Queensland Premier League Queensland Premier League Playoff Southern State League Southern State League Final Stage Victorian Premier League One Western State League Western State League Championship Round Western State League Final Stage Western State League Relegation Round Sunshine Coast Premier League Tasmania Northern Championship Tasmania Southern Championship Western Australia Night Series Final Stage Western Australia Night Series Group 1 Western Australia Night Series Group 2 Brisbane Premier League Women Capital Territory NPL Women Capital Territory NPL Women Final Stage Gold Coast Premier League New South Wales NPL Women New South Wales NPL Women Final Stage Queensland NPL Women Queensland NPL Women Final Stage South Australia NPL Women South Australia NPL Women Final Stage Victoria NPL Women Western Australia NPL Women Western Australia NPL Women Final Stage
Austria Azerbaijan Bahrain Bangladesh Belarus Belgium Bhutan Bolivia Bosnia-Herzegovina Brazil
Alagoano Alagoano Play Offs Baiano Baiano Final Stage Baiano Playoff Brasileiro de Aspirantes 1st Phase Group Stage Brasileiro de Aspirantes 2nd Phase Group C Brasileiro de Aspirantes 2nd Phase Group D Brasileiro Women 1st Phase Brasileiro Women Final Stages Brasiliense Brasiliense Play Offs Capixaba 1st Round Capixaba Final Stage Carioca 1 Taca Group A Carioca 1 Taca Group B Carioca Championship Playoff Carioca 2 1st Phase Final Stages Carioca 2 1st Phase Group A Carioca 2 1st Phase Group B Carioca 2 2nd Phase Final Stages Carioca 2 2nd Phase Group Stage Carioca U20 Taca Guanabara Final Stage Carioca U20 Taca Guanabara Group Stage Carioca U20 Taca Rio Final Stage Carioca U20 Taca Rio Group A Carioca U20 Taca Rio Group B Carioca U20 Taca Rio Group Stage Catarinense Catarinense Playoff Catarinense Relegation Playoff CBF Brasileiro U20 Cearense 1st Group Stage Cearense 2nd Group Stage Cearense Playoff Cup Copa do Nordeste Final Stage Copa do Nordeste Group Stage Copa Paulista Final Stages Copa Paulista Group 1 Copa Paulista Group 2 Copa Paulista Group 3 Copa Paulista Group 4 Copa Paulista Group 5 Gaucho 1st Group Stage Playoff Gaucho 1st Stage Group A Gaucho 1st Stage Group B Gaucho 2nd Group Stage Gaucho 2nd Group Stage Play Offs Gaucho Championship Playoff Goiano Maranhense Maranhense Playoff Matogrossense Matogrossense Playoff Mineiro Mineiro Play Offs Mineiro Trofeu Inconfidencia Playoff Paranaense Paranaense Play Offs Paulista A1 Paulista A1 Playoff Paulista A1 Trophy Interior Playoff Paulista A2 Paulista A2 Playoff Pernambucano Pernambucano Playoff Pernambucano Relegation Group Piauiense Potiguar 1st Group Stage Potiguar 1st Group Stage Playoff Potiguar 2nd Group Stage Potiguar 2nd Group Stage Playoff Serie A Serie B Serie C Group A Serie C Group B Sul-Matogrossense
Brunei Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Cambodia Cameroon Canada Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Cyprus Czech Republic Democratic Republic Congo Denmark Ecuador Egypt El Salvador Estonia Faroe Islands Fiji Finland Georgia Germany Ghana Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia International
AFC Champions League Final Stage AFC Champions League Group. A AFC Champions League Group. B AFC Champions League Group. C AFC Champions League Group. D AFC Champions League Group. E AFC Champions League Group. F AFC Champions League Group. G AFC Champions League Group. H AFC Champions League Qualification AFC Cup Preliminary Rounds AFC Cup Group A AFC Cup Group B AFC Cup Group C AFC Cup Group D AFC Cup Group E AFC Cup Group F AFC Cup Group G AFC Cup Group H AFC Cup Group I AFC Cup Play Offs Round AFC U23 Championship Final Stages AFC U23 Championship Group A AFC U23 Championship Group B AFC U23 Championship Group C AFC U23 Championship Group D African Nations Championship Final Stage African Nations Championship Group. A African Nations Championship Group. B African Nations Championship Group. C African Nations Championship Group. D Algarve Cup Women Atlantic Cup Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Group A Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Group B Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Group C Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Group D Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Group E Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Group F Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Group G Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Group H Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Group I Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Group J Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Group K Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Group L CAF Champions League Preliminary Round CAF Confederation Cup Preliminary Round Club Friendlies CONCACAF Champions League CONCACAF League Copa Libertadores Final Stage Copa Libertadores Group. A Copa Libertadores Group. B Copa Libertadores Group. C Copa Libertadores Group. D Copa Libertadores Group. E Copa Libertadores Group. F Copa Libertadores Group. G Copa Libertadores Group. H Copa Libertadores Qualification Copa Sudamericana Recopa Sudamericana COSAFA Women's Cup Final Stage COSAFA Women's Cup Group A COSAFA Women's Cup Group B COSAFA Women's Cup Group C CECAFA U20 Championship Final Stages CECAFA U20 Championship Group A CECAFA U20 Championship Group B CECAFA U20 Championship Group C CONCACAF Championship U20 Group. E CONCACAF Championship U20 Group. F CONCACAF Championship U20 Group. G CONCACAF Championship U20 Group. H CONCACAF Championship U20 Qualifying Group. A CONCACAF Championship U20 Qualifying Group. B CONCACAF Championship U20 Qualifying Group. C CONCACAF Championship U20 Qualifying Group. D FIFA Club World Cup World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL 1st round FNL Cup Final Stage FNL Cup Group A FNL Cup Group B FNL Cup Group C FNL Cup Group D FNL Cup Play-offs National Friendlies Friendlies U18 Friendlies U19 Friendlies U20 Friendlies U21 Friendlies U23 Women National Friendlies OFC Champions League Group A OFC Champions League Group B OFC Champions League Group C OFC Champions League Group D OFC Champions League Preliminary Round SheBelieves Cup Torneos De Verano UEFA Champions League Final Stage UEFA Champions League Group A UEFA Champions League Group B UEFA Champions League Group C UEFA Champions League Group D UEFA Champions League Group E UEFA Champions League Group F UEFA Champions League Group G UEFA Champions League Group H UEFA Champions League Qualification UEFA Champions League Qualification Preliminary Round Euro Qualifying Play-offs Path A Euro Qualifying Play-offs Path B Euro Qualifying Play-offs Path C Euro Qualifying Play-offs Path D EURO U19 Qualification Group. 1 EURO U19 Qualification Group. 10 EURO U19 Qualification Group. 11 EURO U19 Qualification Group. 12 EURO U19 Qualification Group. 13 EURO U19 Qualification Group. 2 EURO U19 Qualification Group. 3 EURO U19 Qualification Group. 4 EURO U19 Qualification Group. 5 EURO U19 Qualification Group. 6 EURO U19 Qualification Group. 7 EURO U19 Qualification Group. 8 EURO U19 Qualification Group. 9 Europa League Qualification Europa League Qualification Preliminary Round UEFA Europa League Group A UEFA Europa League Group B UEFA Europa League Group C UEFA Europa League Group D UEFA Europa League Group E UEFA Europa League Group F UEFA Europa League Group G UEFA Europa League Group H UEFA Europa League Group I UEFA Europa League Group J UEFA Europa League Group K UEFA Europa League Group L EURO U17 Qualification Group. 1 EURO U17 Qualification Group. 10 EURO U17 Qualification Group. 11 EURO U17 Qualification Group. 12 EURO U17 Qualification Group. 13 EURO U17 Qualification Group. 2 EURO U17 Qualification Group. 3 EURO U17 Qualification Group. 4 EURO U17 Qualification Group. 5 EURO U17 Qualification Group. 6 EURO U17 Qualification Group. 7 EURO U17 Qualification Group. 8 EURO U17 Qualification Group. 9 EURO Women U17 Qualification Group. 1 EURO Women U17 Qualification Group. 10 EURO Women U17 Qualification Group. 11 EURO Women U17 Qualification Group. 12 EURO Women U17 Qualification Group. 2 EURO Women U17 Qualification Group. 3 EURO Women U17 Qualification Group. 4 EURO Women U17 Qualification Group. 5 EURO Women U17 Qualification Group. 6 EURO Women U17 Qualification Group. 7 EURO Women U17 Qualification Group. 8 EURO Women U17 Qualification Group. 9 EURO Women U19 Qualification Group. 1 EURO Women U19 Qualification Group. 10 EURO Women U19 Qualification Group. 11 EURO Women U19 Qualification Group. 12 EURO Women U19 Qualification Group. 2 EURO Women U19 Qualification Group. 3 EURO Women U19 Qualification Group. 4 EURO Women U19 Qualification Group. 5 EURO Women U19 Qualification Group. 6 EURO Women U19 Qualification Group. 7 EURO Women U19 Qualification Group. 8 EURO Women U19 Qualification Group. 9 UEFA Nations League A Group 1 UEFA Nations League A Group 2 UEFA Nations League A Group 3 UEFA Nations League A Group 4 UEFA Nations League B Group 1 UEFA Nations League B Group 2 UEFA Nations League B Group 3 UEFA Nations League B Group 4 UEFA Nations League C Group 1 UEFA Nations League C Group 2 UEFA Nations League C Group 3 UEFA Nations League C Group 4 UEFA Nations League C Relegation Playoff UEFA Nations League D Group 1 UEFA Nations League D Group 2 UEFA Super Cup Women's Champions League Final Stage Women's Champions League Qualification Women Club Friendlies
Iran Iraq Israel Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Korea Republic Kosovo Kuwait Laos Latvia Lebanon Lithuania Luxembourg Macao Malawi Malaysia Malta Mexico Moldova Mongolia Montenegro Myanmar Netherlands New Zealand Nicaragua Nigeria North Macedonia Northern Ireland Norway Palestine Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Qatar Republic of Ireland Romania Russia Rwanda San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Singapore Slovakia Slovenia South Africa Sweden Switzerland Syria Taiwan Tanzania Thailand Tunisia Turkey U.A.E Uganda Ukraine Uruguay USA Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Zambia
x
England - Northern South East
x ENG NSE Northern South East 15:00 05/08/2021 15:00 GMT Sutton Coldfield Town 0 -
Belper Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 15:00 05/08/2021 15:00 GMT Wisbech Town 0 -
Carlton Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 15:00 05/08/2021 15:00 GMT Kidsgrove Athletic 0 -
Chasetown 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 15:00 05/08/2021 15:00 GMT Sheffield FC 0 -
Cleethorpes Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 15:00 05/08/2021 15:00 GMT Frickley Athletic 0 -
Newcastle Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 15:00 05/08/2021 15:00 GMT Glossop North End 0 -
Worksop Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 15:00 05/08/2021 15:00 GMT Ilkeston Town 0 -
Spalding United 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 15:00 05/08/2021 15:00 GMT Market Drayton Town 0 -
Leek Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 15:00 05/08/2021 15:00 GMT Lincoln United 0 -
Stamford 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 15:00 05/08/2021 15:00 GMT Loughborough Dynamo 0 -
Stocksbridge Park Steels 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 15:00 05/03/2021 15:00 GMT Belper Town 0 -
Ilkeston Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 15:00 05/03/2021 15:00 GMT Carlton Town 0 -
Kidsgrove Athletic 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 15:00 05/03/2021 15:00 GMT Chasetown 0 -
Loughborough Dynamo 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 15:00 05/03/2021 15:00 GMT Cleethorpes Town 0 -
Sutton Coldfield Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 15:00 05/03/2021 15:00 GMT Worksop Town 0 -
Frickley Athletic 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 15:00 05/03/2021 15:00 GMT Stocksbridge Park Steels 0 -
Glossop North End 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 15:00 05/03/2021 15:00 GMT Leek Town 0 -
Sheffield FC 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 15:00 05/03/2021 15:00 GMT Spalding United 0 -
Lincoln United 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 15:00 05/03/2021 15:00 GMT Newcastle Town 0 -
Market Drayton Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 15:00 05/03/2021 15:00 GMT Stamford 0 -
Wisbech Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 15:00 05/01/2021 15:00 GMT Loughborough Dynamo 0 -
Belper Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 15:00 05/01/2021 15:00 GMT Stocksbridge Park Steels 0 -
Carlton Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 15:00 05/01/2021 15:00 GMT Chasetown 0 -
Lincoln United 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 15:00 05/01/2021 15:00 GMT Cleethorpes Town 0 -
Kidsgrove Athletic 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 15:00 05/01/2021 15:00 GMT Frickley Athletic 0 -
Spalding United 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 15:00 05/01/2021 15:00 GMT Glossop North End 0 -
Market Drayton Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 15:00 05/01/2021 15:00 GMT Ilkeston Town 0 -
Worksop Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 15:00 05/01/2021 15:00 GMT Leek Town 0 -
Stamford 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 15:00 05/01/2021 15:00 GMT Newcastle Town 0 -
Sutton Coldfield Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 15:00 05/01/2021 15:00 GMT Wisbech Town 0 -
Sheffield FC 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 15:00 04/24/2021 15:00 GMT Belper Town 0 -
Leek Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 15:00 04/24/2021 15:00 GMT Carlton Town 0 -
Loughborough Dynamo 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 15:00 04/24/2021 15:00 GMT Sheffield FC 0 -
Chasetown 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 15:00 04/24/2021 15:00 GMT Worksop Town 0 -
Cleethorpes Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 15:00 04/24/2021 15:00 GMT Lincoln United 0 -
Frickley Athletic 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 15:00 04/24/2021 15:00 GMT Spalding United 0 -
Glossop North End 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 15:00 04/24/2021 15:00 GMT Kidsgrove Athletic 0 -
Ilkeston Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 15:00 04/24/2021 15:00 GMT Market Drayton Town 0 -
Stocksbridge Park Steels 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 15:00 04/24/2021 15:00 GMT Stamford 0 -
Newcastle Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 15:00 04/24/2021 15:00 GMT Sutton Coldfield Town 0 -
Wisbech Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 15:00 04/17/2021 15:00 GMT Market Drayton Town 0 -
Belper Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 15:00 04/17/2021 15:00 GMT Lincoln United 0 -
Carlton Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 15:00 04/17/2021 15:00 GMT Frickley Athletic 0 -
Chasetown 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 15:00 04/17/2021 15:00 GMT Ilkeston Town 0 -
Cleethorpes Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 15:00 04/17/2021 15:00 GMT Glossop North End 0 -
Stamford 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 15:00 04/17/2021 15:00 GMT Kidsgrove Athletic 0 -
Stocksbridge Park Steels 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 15:00 04/17/2021 15:00 GMT Wisbech Town 0 -
Leek Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 15:00 04/17/2021 15:00 GMT Loughborough Dynamo 0 -
Worksop Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 15:00 04/17/2021 15:00 GMT Sheffield FC 0 -
Newcastle Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 15:00 04/17/2021 15:00 GMT Sutton Coldfield Town 0 -
Spalding United 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 15:00 04/10/2021 15:00 GMT Belper Town 0 -
Frickley Athletic 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 15:00 04/10/2021 15:00 GMT Carlton Town 0 -
Sutton Coldfield Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 15:00 04/10/2021 15:00 GMT Chasetown 0 -
Market Drayton Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 15:00 04/10/2021 15:00 GMT Cleethorpes Town 0 -
Lincoln United 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 15:00 04/10/2021 15:00 GMT Newcastle Town 0 -
Glossop North End 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 15:00 04/10/2021 15:00 GMT Stamford 0 -
Ilkeston Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 15:00 04/10/2021 15:00 GMT Leek Town 0 -
Kidsgrove Athletic 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 15:00 04/10/2021 15:00 GMT Spalding United 0 -
Loughborough Dynamo 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 15:00 04/10/2021 15:00 GMT Stocksbridge Park Steels 0 -
Sheffield FC 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 15:00 04/10/2021 15:00 GMT Worksop Town 0 -
Wisbech Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 15:00 04/05/2021 15:00 GMT Sheffield FC 0 -
Belper Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 15:00 04/05/2021 15:00 GMT Ilkeston Town 0 -
Carlton Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 15:00 04/05/2021 15:00 GMT Sutton Coldfield Town 0 -
Chasetown 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 15:00 04/05/2021 15:00 GMT Market Drayton Town 0 -
Cleethorpes Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 15:00 04/05/2021 15:00 GMT Frickley Athletic 0 -
Stocksbridge Park Steels 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 15:00 04/05/2021 15:00 GMT Glossop North End 0 -
Leek Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 15:00 04/05/2021 15:00 GMT Kidsgrove Athletic 0 -
Newcastle Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 15:00 04/05/2021 15:00 GMT Lincoln United 0 -
Worksop Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 15:00 04/05/2021 15:00 GMT Loughborough Dynamo 0 -
Stamford 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 15:00 04/05/2021 15:00 GMT Wisbech Town 0 -
Spalding United 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 15:00 04/03/2021 15:00 GMT Belper Town 0 -
Glossop North End 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 15:00 04/03/2021 15:00 GMT Carlton Town 0 -
Frickley Athletic 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 15:00 04/03/2021 15:00 GMT Chasetown 0 -
Ilkeston Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 15:00 04/03/2021 15:00 GMT Cleethorpes Town 0 -
Loughborough Dynamo 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 15:00 04/03/2021 15:00 GMT Worksop Town 0 -
Kidsgrove Athletic 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 15:00 04/03/2021 15:00 GMT Leek Town 0 -
Sutton Coldfield Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 15:00 04/03/2021 15:00 GMT Stocksbridge Park Steels 0 -
Lincoln United 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 15:00 04/03/2021 15:00 GMT Spalding United 0 -
Market Drayton Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 15:00 04/03/2021 15:00 GMT Newcastle Town 0 -
Wisbech Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 15:00 04/03/2021 15:00 GMT Stamford 0 -
Sheffield FC 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 03/27/2021 16:00 GMT Wisbech Town 0 -
Belper Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 03/27/2021 16:00 GMT Carlton Town 0 -
Market Drayton Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 03/27/2021 16:00 GMT Chasetown 0 -
Leek Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 03/27/2021 16:00 GMT Frickley Athletic 0 -
Cleethorpes Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 03/27/2021 16:00 GMT Sheffield FC 0 -
Glossop North End 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 03/27/2021 16:00 GMT Lincoln United 0 -
Ilkeston Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 03/27/2021 16:00 GMT Loughborough Dynamo 0 -
Kidsgrove Athletic 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 03/27/2021 16:00 GMT Newcastle Town 0 -
Spalding United 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 03/27/2021 16:00 GMT Stamford 0 -
Sutton Coldfield Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 03/27/2021 16:00 GMT Stocksbridge Park Steels 0 -
Worksop Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 03/20/2021 16:00 GMT Belper Town 0 -
Lincoln United 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 03/20/2021 16:00 GMT Cleethorpes Town 0 -
Carlton Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 03/20/2021 16:00 GMT Glossop North End 0 -
Chasetown 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 03/20/2021 16:00 GMT Sutton Coldfield Town 0 -
Frickley Athletic 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 03/20/2021 16:00 GMT Ilkeston Town 0 -
Stocksbridge Park Steels 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 03/20/2021 16:00 GMT Kidsgrove Athletic 0 -
Wisbech Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 03/20/2021 16:00 GMT Leek Town 0 -
Loughborough Dynamo 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 03/20/2021 16:00 GMT Market Drayton Town 0 -
Stamford 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 03/20/2021 16:00 GMT Worksop Town 0 -
Newcastle Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 03/20/2021 16:00 GMT Spalding United 0 -
Sheffield FC 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 03/13/2021 16:00 GMT Stamford 0 -
Belper Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 03/13/2021 16:00 GMT Carlton Town 0 -
Worksop Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 03/13/2021 16:00 GMT Chasetown 0 -
Cleethorpes Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 03/13/2021 16:00 GMT Frickley Athletic 0 -
Ilkeston Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 03/13/2021 16:00 GMT Wisbech Town 0 -
Glossop North End 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 03/13/2021 16:00 GMT Lincoln United 0 -
Kidsgrove Athletic 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 03/13/2021 16:00 GMT Newcastle Town 0 -
Leek Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 03/13/2021 16:00 GMT Loughborough Dynamo 0 -
Sutton Coldfield Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 03/13/2021 16:00 GMT Sheffield FC 0 -
Market Drayton Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 03/13/2021 16:00 GMT Stocksbridge Park Steels 0 -
Spalding United 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 03/06/2021 16:00 GMT Belper Town 0 -
Newcastle Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 03/06/2021 16:00 GMT Glossop North End 0 -
Carlton Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 03/06/2021 16:00 GMT Worksop Town 0 -
Chasetown 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 03/06/2021 16:00 GMT Cleethorpes Town 0 -
Stocksbridge Park Steels 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 03/06/2021 16:00 GMT Kidsgrove Athletic 0 -
Frickley Athletic 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 03/06/2021 16:00 GMT Ilkeston Town 0 -
Loughborough Dynamo 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 03/06/2021 16:00 GMT Leek Town 0 -
Lincoln United 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 03/06/2021 16:00 GMT Market Drayton Town 0 -
Wisbech Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 03/06/2021 16:00 GMT Sutton Coldfield Town 0 -
Sheffield FC 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 03/06/2021 16:00 GMT Spalding United 0 -
Stamford 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 02/27/2021 16:00 GMT Spalding United 0 -
Belper Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 02/27/2021 16:00 GMT Carlton Town 0 -
Sheffield FC 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 02/27/2021 16:00 GMT Stocksbridge Park Steels 0 -
Chasetown 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 02/27/2021 16:00 GMT Cleethorpes Town 0 -
Glossop North End 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 02/27/2021 16:00 GMT Frickley Athletic 0 -
Loughborough Dynamo 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 02/27/2021 16:00 GMT Ilkeston Town 0 -
Wisbech Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 02/27/2021 16:00 GMT Kidsgrove Athletic 0 -
Stamford 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 02/27/2021 16:00 GMT Worksop Town 0 -
Leek Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 02/27/2021 16:00 GMT Lincoln United 0 -
Newcastle Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 02/27/2021 16:00 GMT Sutton Coldfield Town 0 -
Market Drayton Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 02/20/2021 16:00 GMT Belper Town 0 -
Kidsgrove Athletic 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 02/20/2021 16:00 GMT Chasetown 0 -
Carlton Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 02/20/2021 16:00 GMT Newcastle Town 0 -
Cleethorpes Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 02/20/2021 16:00 GMT Stamford 0 -
Frickley Athletic 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 02/20/2021 16:00 GMT Glossop North End 0 -
Sutton Coldfield Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 02/20/2021 16:00 GMT Sheffield FC 0 -
Ilkeston Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 02/20/2021 16:00 GMT Leek Town 0 -
Spalding United 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 02/20/2021 16:00 GMT Loughborough Dynamo 0 -
Lincoln United 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 02/20/2021 16:00 GMT Market Drayton Town 0 -
Worksop Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 02/20/2021 16:00 GMT Wisbech Town 0 -
Stocksbridge Park Steels 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 02/13/2021 16:00 GMT Belper Town 0 -
Carlton Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 02/13/2021 16:00 GMT Wisbech Town 0 -
Chasetown 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 02/13/2021 16:00 GMT Stamford 0 -
Cleethorpes Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 02/13/2021 16:00 GMT Leek Town 0 -
Frickley Athletic 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 02/13/2021 16:00 GMT Glossop North End 0 -
Ilkeston Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 02/13/2021 16:00 GMT Spalding United 0 -
Kidsgrove Athletic 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 02/13/2021 16:00 GMT Market Drayton Town 0 -
Lincoln United 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 02/13/2021 16:00 GMT Newcastle Town 0 -
Loughborough Dynamo 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 02/13/2021 16:00 GMT Sheffield FC 0 -
Worksop Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 02/13/2021 16:00 GMT Sutton Coldfield Town 0 -
Stocksbridge Park Steels 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 02/06/2021 16:00 GMT Chasetown 0 -
Belper Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 02/06/2021 16:00 GMT Carlton Town 0 -
Spalding United 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 02/06/2021 16:00 GMT Cleethorpes Town 0 -
Wisbech Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 02/06/2021 16:00 GMT Frickley Athletic 0 -
Glossop North End 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 02/06/2021 16:00 GMT Ilkeston Town 0 -
Newcastle Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 02/06/2021 16:00 GMT Kidsgrove Athletic 0 -
Sutton Coldfield Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 02/06/2021 16:00 GMT Stocksbridge Park Steels 0 -
Leek Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 02/06/2021 16:00 GMT Lincoln United 0 -
Sheffield FC 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 02/06/2021 16:00 GMT Loughborough Dynamo 0 -
Market Drayton Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 02/06/2021 16:00 GMT Worksop Town 0 -
Stamford 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 01/30/2021 16:00 GMT Belper Town 0 -
Stocksbridge Park Steels 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 01/30/2021 16:00 GMT Stamford 0 -
Carlton Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 01/30/2021 16:00 GMT Newcastle Town 0 -
Chasetown 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 01/30/2021 16:00 GMT Spalding United 0 -
Cleethorpes Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 01/30/2021 16:00 GMT Sheffield FC 0 -
Frickley Athletic 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 01/30/2021 16:00 GMT Glossop North End 0 -
Loughborough Dynamo 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 01/30/2021 16:00 GMT Leek Town 0 -
Ilkeston Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 01/30/2021 16:00 GMT Market Drayton Town 0 -
Kidsgrove Athletic 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 01/30/2021 16:00 GMT Wisbech Town 0 -
Lincoln United 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 01/30/2021 16:00 GMT Sutton Coldfield Town 0 -
Worksop Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 01/23/2021 16:00 GMT Worksop Town 0 -
Belper Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 01/23/2021 16:00 GMT Carlton Town 0 -
Newcastle Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 01/23/2021 16:00 GMT Chasetown 0 -
Spalding United 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 01/23/2021 16:00 GMT Cleethorpes Town 0 -
Leek Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 01/23/2021 16:00 GMT Frickley Athletic 0 -
Wisbech Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 01/23/2021 16:00 GMT Kidsgrove Athletic 0 -
Glossop North End 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 01/23/2021 16:00 GMT Ilkeston Town 0 -
Market Drayton Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 01/23/2021 16:00 GMT Lincoln United 0 -
Sutton Coldfield Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 01/23/2021 16:00 GMT Loughborough Dynamo 0 -
Sheffield FC 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 01/23/2021 16:00 GMT Stocksbridge Park Steels 0 -
Stamford 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 01/16/2021 16:00 GMT Belper Town 0 -
Cleethorpes Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 01/16/2021 16:00 GMT Leek Town 0 -
Carlton Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 01/16/2021 16:00 GMT Stamford 0 -
Chasetown 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 01/16/2021 16:00 GMT Market Drayton Town 0 -
Frickley Athletic 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 01/16/2021 16:00 GMT Glossop North End 0 -
Lincoln United 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 01/16/2021 16:00 GMT Sutton Coldfield Town 0 -
Ilkeston Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 01/16/2021 16:00 GMT Sheffield FC 0 -
Kidsgrove Athletic 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 01/16/2021 16:00 GMT Wisbech Town 0 -
Loughborough Dynamo 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 01/16/2021 16:00 GMT Newcastle Town 0 -
Stocksbridge Park Steels 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 01/16/2021 16:00 GMT Spalding United 0 -
Worksop Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 01/09/2021 16:00 GMT Carlton Town 0 -
Belper Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 01/09/2021 16:00 GMT Chasetown 0 -
Wisbech Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 01/09/2021 16:00 GMT Cleethorpes Town 0 -
Stamford 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 01/09/2021 16:00 GMT Frickley Athletic 0 -
Leek Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 01/09/2021 16:00 GMT Ilkeston Town 0 -
Glossop North End 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 01/09/2021 16:00 GMT Kidsgrove Athletic 0 -
Spalding United 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 01/09/2021 16:00 GMT Lincoln United 0 -
Market Drayton Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 01/09/2021 16:00 GMT Loughborough Dynamo 0 -
Newcastle Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 01/09/2021 16:00 GMT Worksop Town 0 -
Sheffield FC 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 01/09/2021 16:00 GMT Stocksbridge Park Steels 0 -
Sutton Coldfield Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 01/01/2021 16:00 GMT Ilkeston Town 0 -
Belper Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 01/01/2021 16:00 GMT Kidsgrove Athletic 0 -
Carlton Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 01/01/2021 16:00 GMT Loughborough Dynamo 0 -
Chasetown 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 01/01/2021 16:00 GMT Sutton Coldfield Town 0 -
Cleethorpes Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 01/01/2021 16:00 GMT Frickley Athletic 0 -
Worksop Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 01/01/2021 16:00 GMT Glossop North End 0 -
Stocksbridge Park Steels 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 01/01/2021 16:00 GMT Sheffield FC 0 -
Leek Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 01/01/2021 16:00 GMT Lincoln United 0 -
Spalding United 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 01/01/2021 16:00 GMT Market Drayton Town 0 -
Newcastle Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 01/01/2021 16:00 GMT Wisbech Town 0 -
Stamford 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 12/26/2020 16:00 GMT Belper Town 0 -
Sheffield FC 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 12/26/2020 16:00 GMT Carlton Town 0 -
Ilkeston Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 12/26/2020 16:00 GMT Chasetown 0 -
Sutton Coldfield Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 12/26/2020 16:00 GMT Cleethorpes Town 0 -
Market Drayton Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 12/26/2020 16:00 GMT Stocksbridge Park Steels 0 -
Frickley Athletic 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 12/26/2020 16:00 GMT Leek Town 0 -
Glossop North End 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 12/26/2020 16:00 GMT Newcastle Town 0 -
Kidsgrove Athletic 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 12/26/2020 16:00 GMT Worksop Town 0 -
Lincoln United 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 12/26/2020 16:00 GMT Stamford 0 -
Loughborough Dynamo 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 12/26/2020 16:00 GMT Spalding United 0 -
Wisbech Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 12/19/2020 16:00 GMT Leek Town 0 -
Belper Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 12/19/2020 16:00 GMT Loughborough Dynamo 0 -
Carlton Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 12/19/2020 16:00 GMT Chasetown 0 -
Sheffield FC 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 12/19/2020 16:00 GMT Cleethorpes Town 0 -
Worksop Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 12/19/2020 16:00 GMT Frickley Athletic 0 -
Lincoln United 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 12/19/2020 16:00 GMT Glossop North End 0 -
Spalding United 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 12/19/2020 16:00 GMT Ilkeston Town 0 -
Kidsgrove Athletic 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 12/19/2020 16:00 GMT Stocksbridge Park Steels 0 -
Market Drayton Town 0
x ENG NSE Northern South East 16:00 12/19/2020 16:00 GMT