03-28-2024
03-21-2024
03-22-2024
03-23-2024
03-24-2024
03-25-2024
03-26-2024
03-27-2024
03-28-2024
03-29-2024
03-30-2024
03-31-2024
04-01-2024
04-02-2024
04-03-2024
04-04-2024
08:24
GMT 0:0
GMT - 12
GMT - 11
GMT - 10
GMT - 9:30
GMT - 9
GMT - 8
GMT - 7
GMT - 6
GMT - 5
GMT - 4:30
GMT - 4
GMT - 3:30
GMT - 3
GMT - 2
GMT - 1
GMT 0:0
GMT + 1
GMT + 2
GMT + 3
GMT + 3:30
GMT + 4
GMT + 4:30
GMT + 5
GMT + 5:30
GMT + 6
GMT + 6:30
GMT + 7
GMT + 8
GMT + 9
GMT + 9:30
GMT + 10
GMT + 10:30
GMT + 11
GMT + 11:30
GMT + 12
GMT + 13
GMT + 14
France - Rugby League France Elite 1 |
FRA RLFE1 Rugby League France Elite 1 | FT 13:30 04/16/2023 13:30 GMT | Pia |
22 -
37 |
St. Estève Catalan |
FRA RLFE1 Rugby League France Elite 1 | FT 17:00 04/15/2023 17:00 GMT | Villenueve |
0 -
42 |
AS Carcassonne |
FRA RLFE1 Rugby League France Elite 1 | FT 16:00 04/15/2023 16:00 GMT | SO Avignon |
24 -
28 |
St. Gaudens Bears |
FRA RLFE1 Rugby League France Elite 1 | FT 15:00 04/15/2023 15:00 GMT | Albi Tigers |
20 -
14 |
Lezignan Corbieres |
FRA RLFE1 Rugby League France Elite 1 | FT 13:30 04/15/2023 13:30 GMT | Limoux Grizzlies |
62 -
14 |
Toulouse Olympique Broncos |
FRA RLFE1 Rugby League France Elite 1 | FT 13:30 04/02/2023 13:30 GMT | Villenueve |
25 -
24 |
Toulouse Olympique Broncos |
FRA RLFE1 Rugby League France Elite 1 | FT 14:00 03/26/2023 14:00 GMT | Toulouse Olympique Broncos |
26 -
30 |
Pia |
FRA RLFE1 Rugby League France Elite 1 | FT 13:00 03/26/2023 13:00 GMT | St. Gaudens Bears |
34 -
10 |
Villenueve |
FRA RLFE1 Rugby League France Elite 1 | FT 17:00 03/25/2023 17:00 GMT | Albi Tigers |
40 -
8 |
St. Estève Catalan |
FRA RLFE1 Rugby League France Elite 1 | FT 15:00 03/25/2023 15:00 GMT | Lezignan Corbieres |
37 -
18 |
SO Avignon |
FRA RLFE1 Rugby League France Elite 1 | FT 13:00 03/25/2023 13:00 GMT | AS Carcassonne |
42 -
18 |
Limoux Grizzlies |
FRA RLFE1 Rugby League France Elite 1 | FT 14:15 03/19/2023 14:15 GMT | St. Estève Catalan |
40 -
22 |
Toulouse Olympique Broncos |
FRA RLFE1 Rugby League France Elite 1 | FT 13:30 03/19/2023 13:30 GMT | Villenueve |
18 -
48 |
Lezignan Corbieres |
FRA RLFE1 Rugby League France Elite 1 | FT 13:00 03/19/2023 13:00 GMT | Pia |
32 -
22 |
AS Carcassonne |
FRA RLFE1 Rugby League France Elite 1 | FT 13:00 03/19/2023 13:00 GMT | Limoux Grizzlies |
52 -
0 |
St. Gaudens Bears |
FRA RLFE1 Rugby League France Elite 1 | FT 15:00 03/18/2023 15:00 GMT | Albi Tigers |
16 -
54 |
SO Avignon |
FRA RLFE1 Rugby League France Elite 1 | FT 13:30 02/26/2023 13:30 GMT | AS Carcassonne |
30 -
24 |
Toulouse Olympique Broncos |
FRA RLFE1 Rugby League France Elite 1 | FT 13:00 02/26/2023 13:00 GMT | St. Gaudens Bears |
35 -
30 |
Pia |
FRA RLFE1 Rugby League France Elite 1 | FT 17:00 02/25/2023 17:00 GMT | Albi Tigers |
32 -
8 |
Villenueve |
FRA RLFE1 Rugby League France Elite 1 | FT 15:00 02/25/2023 15:00 GMT | SO Avignon |
58 -
12 |
St. Estève Catalan |
FRA RLFE1 Rugby League France Elite 1 | FT 13:30 02/25/2023 13:30 GMT | Lezignan Corbieres |
12 -
26 |
Limoux Grizzlies |
FRA RLFE1 Rugby League France Elite 1 | FT 14:00 02/12/2023 14:00 GMT | Toulouse Olympique Broncos |
30 -
18 |
St. Gaudens Bears |
FRA RLFE1 Rugby League France Elite 1 | FT 13:30 02/12/2023 13:30 GMT | Villenueve |
32 -
26 |
SO Avignon |
FRA RLFE1 Rugby League France Elite 1 | FT 13:00 02/12/2023 13:00 GMT | Limoux Grizzlies |
20 -
24 |
Albi Tigers |
FRA RLFE1 Rugby League France Elite 1 | FT 13:00 02/12/2023 13:00 GMT | Pia |
20 -
27 |
Lezignan Corbieres |
FRA RLFE1 Rugby League France Elite 1 | FT 15:15 02/11/2023 15:15 GMT | St. Estève Catalan |
26 -
30 |
AS Carcassonne |
FRA RLFE1 Rugby League France Elite 1 | FT 17:00 01/28/2023 17:00 GMT | Albi Tigers |
20 -
34 |
Pia |
FRA RLFE1 Rugby League France Elite 1 | FT 17:00 01/28/2023 17:00 GMT | Villenueve |
22 -
18 |
St. Estève Catalan |
FRA RLFE1 Rugby League France Elite 1 | FT 15:00 01/28/2023 15:00 GMT | Lezignan Corbieres |
44 -
16 |
Toulouse Olympique Broncos |
FRA RLFE1 Rugby League France Elite 1 | FT 15:00 01/28/2023 15:00 GMT | SO Avignon |
16 -
23 |
Limoux Grizzlies |
FRA RLFE1 Rugby League France Elite 1 | FT 13:00 01/28/2023 13:00 GMT | St. Gaudens Bears |
6 -
24 |
AS Carcassonne |
FRA RLFE1 Rugby League France Elite 1 | FT 14:00 01/15/2023 14:00 GMT | Toulouse Olympique Broncos |
20 -
26 |
Albi Tigers |
FRA RLFE1 Rugby League France Elite 1 | FT 13:00 01/15/2023 13:00 GMT | AS Carcassonne |
18 -
10 |
Lezignan Corbieres |
FRA RLFE1 Rugby League France Elite 1 | FT 13:00 01/15/2023 13:00 GMT | Pia |
20 -
10 |
SO Avignon |
FRA RLFE1 Rugby League France Elite 1 | FT 15:15 01/14/2023 15:15 GMT | St. Estève Catalan |
30 -
24 |
St. Gaudens Bears |
FRA RLFE1 Rugby League France Elite 1 | FT 13:00 01/14/2023 13:00 GMT | Limoux Grizzlies |
54 -
0 |
Villenueve |
FRA RLFE1 Rugby League France Elite 1 | FT 13:00 01/08/2023 13:00 GMT | Limoux Grizzlies |
20 -
6 |
St. Estève Catalan |
FRA RLFE1 Rugby League France Elite 1 | FT 17:00 01/07/2023 17:00 GMT | Albi Tigers |
20 -
8 |
AS Carcassonne |
FRA RLFE1 Rugby League France Elite 1 | FT 17:00 01/07/2023 17:00 GMT | Villenueve |
6 -
22 |
Pia |
FRA RLFE1 Rugby League France Elite 1 | FT 15:00 01/07/2023 15:00 GMT | Lezignan Corbieres |
52 -
12 |
St. Gaudens Bears |
FRA RLFE1 Rugby League France Elite 1 | FT 15:00 01/07/2023 15:00 GMT | SO Avignon |
32 -
10 |
Toulouse Olympique Broncos |
FRA RLFE1 Rugby League France Elite 1 | FT 12:00 12/18/2022 12:00 GMT | St. Gaudens Bears |
12 -
52 |
Albi Tigers |
FRA RLFE1 Rugby League France Elite 1 | FT 11:00 12/18/2022 11:00 GMT | Toulouse Olympique Broncos |
50 -
22 |
Villenueve |
FRA RLFE1 Rugby League France Elite 1 | FT 16:00 12/17/2022 16:00 GMT | Pia |
6 -
20 |
Limoux Grizzlies |
FRA RLFE1 Rugby League France Elite 1 | FT 15:00 12/17/2022 15:00 GMT | SO Avignon |
18 -
24 |
AS Carcassonne |
FRA RLFE1 Rugby League France Elite 1 | FT 14:15 12/17/2022 14:15 GMT | St. Estève Catalan |
16 -
48 |
Lezignan Corbieres |
FRA RLFE1 Rugby League France Elite 1 | FT 14:00 12/11/2022 14:00 GMT | Toulouse Olympique Broncos |
18 -
42 |
Limoux Grizzlies |
FRA RLFE1 Rugby League France Elite 1 | FT 13:30 12/11/2022 13:30 GMT | AS Carcassonne |
56 -
8 |
Villenueve |
FRA RLFE1 Rugby League France Elite 1 | FT 13:00 12/11/2022 13:00 GMT | St. Gaudens Bears |
32 -
16 |
SO Avignon |
FRA RLFE1 Rugby League France Elite 1 | FT 15:00 12/10/2022 15:00 GMT | Lezignan Corbieres |
16 -
10 |
Albi Tigers |
FRA RLFE1 Rugby League France Elite 1 | FT 13:00 12/10/2022 13:00 GMT | St. Estève Catalan |
16 -
36 |
Pia |
FRA RLFE1 Rugby League France Elite 1 | FT 13:30 12/04/2022 13:30 GMT | Villenueve |
16 -
30 |
St. Gaudens Bears |
FRA RLFE1 Rugby League France Elite 1 | FT 13:00 12/04/2022 13:00 GMT | Limoux Grizzlies |
0 -
19 |
AS Carcassonne |
FRA RLFE1 Rugby League France Elite 1 | FT 13:00 12/04/2022 13:00 GMT | Pia |
26 -
14 |
Toulouse Olympique Broncos |
FRA RLFE1 Rugby League France Elite 1 | FT 15:15 12/03/2022 15:15 GMT | St. Estève Catalan |
22 -
17 |
Albi Tigers |
FRA RLFE1 Rugby League France Elite 1 | FT 13:00 12/03/2022 13:00 GMT | SO Avignon |
6 -
20 |
Lezignan Corbieres |
FRA RLFE1 Rugby League France Elite 1 | FT 14:00 11/27/2022 14:00 GMT | Toulouse Olympique Broncos |
38 -
28 |
St. Estève Catalan |
FRA RLFE1 Rugby League France Elite 1 | FT 13:30 11/27/2022 13:30 GMT | AS Carcassonne |
46 -
23 |
Pia |
FRA RLFE1 Rugby League France Elite 1 | FT 13:00 11/27/2022 13:00 GMT | St. Gaudens Bears |
32 -
16 |
Limoux Grizzlies |
FRA RLFE1 Rugby League France Elite 1 | FT 17:00 11/26/2022 17:00 GMT | Albi Tigers |
22 -
12 |
SO Avignon |
FRA RLFE1 Rugby League France Elite 1 | FT 15:00 11/26/2022 15:00 GMT | Lezignan Corbieres |
40 -
18 |
Villenueve |
FRA RLFE1 Rugby League France Elite 1 | FT 13:00 11/13/2022 13:00 GMT | Toulouse Olympique Broncos |
22 -
54 |
AS Carcassonne |
FRA RLFE1 Rugby League France Elite 1 | FT 13:00 11/13/2022 13:00 GMT | Pia |
22 -
14 |
St. Gaudens Bears |
FRA RLFE1 Rugby League France Elite 1 | FT 17:00 11/12/2022 17:00 GMT | Villenueve |
6 -
34 |
Albi Tigers |
FRA RLFE1 Rugby League France Elite 1 | FT 15:15 11/12/2022 15:15 GMT | St. Estève Catalan |
54 -
18 |
SO Avignon |
FRA RLFE1 Rugby League France Elite 1 | FT 13:00 11/11/2022 13:00 GMT | Limoux Grizzlies |
56 -
10 |
Lezignan Corbieres |
FRA RLFE1 Rugby League France Elite 1 | FT 13:30 11/06/2022 13:30 GMT | AS Carcassonne |
46 -
16 |
St. Estève Catalan |
FRA RLFE1 Rugby League France Elite 1 | FT 13:00 11/06/2022 13:00 GMT | St. Gaudens Bears |
16 -
14 |
Toulouse Olympique Broncos |
FRA RLFE1 Rugby League France Elite 1 | FT 17:00 11/05/2022 17:00 GMT | Albi Tigers |
23 -
22 |
Limoux Grizzlies |
FRA RLFE1 Rugby League France Elite 1 | FT 15:00 11/05/2022 15:00 GMT | Lezignan Corbieres |
52 -
16 |
Pia |
FRA RLFE1 Rugby League France Elite 1 | FT 15:00 11/05/2022 15:00 GMT | SO Avignon |
42 -
6 |
Villenueve |
FRA RLFE1 Rugby League France Elite 1 | FT 13:30 10/30/2022 13:30 GMT | Pia |
16 -
12 |
Albi Tigers |
FRA RLFE1 Rugby League France Elite 1 | FT 13:30 10/30/2022 13:30 GMT | Toulouse Olympique Broncos |
28 -
30 |
Lezignan Corbieres |
FRA RLFE1 Rugby League France Elite 1 | FT 13:00 10/30/2022 13:00 GMT | Limoux Grizzlies |
46 -
14 |
SO Avignon |
FRA RLFE1 Rugby League France Elite 1 | FT 15:15 10/29/2022 15:15 GMT | St. Estève Catalan |
24 -
12 |
Villenueve |
FRA RLFE1 Rugby League France Elite 1 | FT 14:30 10/29/2022 14:30 GMT | AS Carcassonne |
38 -
14 |
St. Gaudens Bears |
FRA RLFE1 Rugby League France Elite 1 | FT 13:30 10/16/2022 13:30 GMT | St. Gaudens Bears |
36 -
20 |
St. Estève Catalan |
FRA RLFE1 Rugby League France Elite 1 | FT 17:00 10/15/2022 17:00 GMT | Albi Tigers |
42 -
2 |
Toulouse Olympique Broncos |
FRA RLFE1 Rugby League France Elite 1 | FT 17:00 10/15/2022 17:00 GMT | Villenueve |
26 -
40 |
Limoux Grizzlies |
FRA RLFE1 Rugby League France Elite 1 | FT 15:00 10/15/2022 15:00 GMT | Lezignan Corbieres |
22 -
6 |
AS Carcassonne |
FRA RLFE1 Rugby League France Elite 1 | FT 15:00 10/15/2022 15:00 GMT | SO Avignon |
28 -
14 |
Pia |
FRA RLFE1 Rugby League France Elite 1 | FT 13:30 10/09/2022 13:30 GMT | AS Carcassonne |
20 -
12 |
Albi Tigers |
FRA RLFE1 Rugby League France Elite 1 | FT 13:30 10/09/2022 13:30 GMT | St. Gaudens Bears |
30 -
20 |
Lezignan Corbieres |
FRA RLFE1 Rugby League France Elite 1 | FT 13:30 10/09/2022 13:30 GMT | Pia |
34 -
28 |
Villenueve |
FRA RLFE1 Rugby League France Elite 1 | FT 13:30 10/09/2022 13:30 GMT | Toulouse Olympique Broncos |
16 -
28 |
SO Avignon |
FRA RLFE1 Rugby League France Elite 1 | FT 15:15 10/08/2022 15:15 GMT | St. Estève Catalan |
16 -
38 |
Limoux Grizzlies |
FRA RLFE1 Rugby League France Elite 1 | FT 13:30 10/02/2022 13:30 GMT | Limoux Grizzlies |
42 -
26 |
Pia |
FRA RLFE1 Rugby League France Elite 1 | FT 17:00 10/01/2022 17:00 GMT | Albi Tigers |
38 -
20 |
St. Gaudens Bears |
FRA RLFE1 Rugby League France Elite 1 | FT 16:00 10/01/2022 16:00 GMT | Lezignan Corbieres |
44 -
16 |
St. Estève Catalan |
FRA RLFE1 Rugby League France Elite 1 | FT 14:30 10/01/2022 14:30 GMT | AS Carcassonne |
32 -
8 |
SO Avignon |