03-29-2024
03-22-2024
03-23-2024
03-24-2024
03-25-2024
03-26-2024
03-27-2024
03-28-2024
03-29-2024
03-30-2024
03-31-2024
04-01-2024
04-02-2024
04-03-2024
04-04-2024
04-05-2024
10:31
GMT 0:0
GMT - 12
GMT - 11
GMT - 10
GMT - 9:30
GMT - 9
GMT - 8
GMT - 7
GMT - 6
GMT - 5
GMT - 4:30
GMT - 4
GMT - 3:30
GMT - 3
GMT - 2
GMT - 1
GMT 0:0
GMT + 1
GMT + 2
GMT + 3
GMT + 3:30
GMT + 4
GMT + 4:30
GMT + 5
GMT + 5:30
GMT + 6
GMT + 6:30
GMT + 7
GMT + 8
GMT + 9
GMT + 9:30
GMT + 10
GMT + 10:30
GMT + 11
GMT + 11:30
GMT + 12
GMT + 13
GMT + 14
-
Europe - Alps Hockey League Playoff Final Stage
- Finished 04/19/2022 18:30 Asiago 0 1 1 - - 2 Jesenice 0 1 0 - - 1
-
- Finished 04/16/2022 18:00 Jesenice 1 1 0 - - 2 Asiago 1 1 2 - - 4
-
- Finished 04/14/2022 18:30 Asiago 0 1 0 - - 1 Jesenice 0 1 3 - - 4
-
- Finished OT 04/12/2022 17:00 Jesenice 2 0 1 - - 4 Asiago 1 2 0 - - 3
-
- Finished 04/09/2022 18:30 Asiago 0 2 2 - - 4 Jesenice 0 1 0 - - 1
-
- Finished OT 04/02/2022 17:00 EHC Lustenau 0 2 0 - - 2 Asiago 0 1 1 - - 3
-
- Finished OT 04/02/2022 16:00 Ritten 0 1 3 - - 4 Jesenice 0 3 1 - - 5
-
- Finished 03/31/2022 18:30 Asiago 2 1 1 - - 4 EHC Lustenau 0 1 1 - - 2
-
- Finished 03/31/2022 17:00 Jesenice 1 3 2 - - 6 Ritten 0 0 0 - - 0
-
- Finished 03/29/2022 18:00 Ritten 1 2 0 - - 3 Jesenice 2 0 0 - - 2
-
- Finished 03/29/2022 17:00 EHC Lustenau 1 1 3 - - 5 Asiago 1 1 1 - - 3
-
- Awarded 03/26/2022 18:30 Asiago - - - - - 5 EHC Lustenau - - - - - 0
-
- Finished 03/26/2022 16:00 Jesenice 2 0 0 - - 2 Ritten 0 1 0 - - 1
-
- Finished 03/24/2022 18:00 Ritten 1 1 3 - - 5 Cortina 0 1 0 - - 1
-
- Finished 03/24/2022 17:00 EHC Lustenau 1 2 0 - - 3 Zeller Eisbaren 0 0 1 - - 1
-
- Finished 03/24/2022 17:00 Jesenice 0 1 1 - - 2 Gherdeina 0 1 0 - - 1
-
- Finished 03/22/2022 18:30 Cortina 0 0 0 - - 0 Ritten 1 0 1 - - 2
-
- Finished 03/22/2022 18:30 Gherdeina 2 1 1 - - 4 Jesenice 1 0 1 - - 2
-
- Finished 03/22/2022 17:30 Zeller Eisbaren 0 1 2 - - 3 EHC Lustenau 1 2 1 - - 4
-
- Finished 03/19/2022 18:30 Asiago 2 2 2 - - 6 Vipiteno 3 0 1 - - 4
-
- Finished OT 03/19/2022 18:00 Ritten 0 0 0 - - 1 Cortina 0 0 0 - - 0
-
- Finished OT 03/19/2022 17:00 EHC Lustenau 1 1 1 - - 3 Zeller Eisbaren 2 0 1 - - 4
-
- Finished 03/19/2022 16:00 Jesenice 0 0 1 - - 1 Gherdeina 2 0 3 - - 5
-
- Finished 03/17/2022 18:30 Cortina 1 2 1 - - 4 Ritten 1 1 0 - - 2
-
- Finished 03/17/2022 18:30 Gherdeina 0 0 2 - - 2 Jesenice 1 1 0 - - 3
-
- Finished 03/17/2022 18:00 Vipiteno 0 2 0 - - 2 Asiago 0 3 3 - - 6
-
- Finished 03/17/2022 17:30 Zeller Eisbaren 0 2 1 - - 3 EHC Lustenau 1 0 2 - - 4
-
- Finished 03/15/2022 18:30 Asiago 0 4 4 - - 8 Vipiteno 2 0 0 - - 2
-
- Finished 03/15/2022 18:00 Ritten 1 0 1 - - 2 Cortina 0 1 3 - - 4
-
- Finished 03/15/2022 17:00 EHC Lustenau 1 0 1 - - 2 Zeller Eisbaren 0 3 0 - - 3
-
- Finished 03/15/2022 17:00 Jesenice 1 1 2 - - 4 Gherdeina 0 0 0 - - 0
-
- Finished 03/12/2022 18:30 Gherdeina 0 3 0 - - 3 Bregenzerwald 1 1 0 - - 2
-
- Finished 03/10/2022 18:00 Vipiteno 0 2 4 - - 6 Fassa 1 1 1 - - 3
-
- Finished OT 03/10/2022 17:30 Bregenzerwald 1 1 1 - - 4 Gherdeina 0 0 3 - - 3
-
- Finished 03/10/2022 17:30 Zeller Eisbaren 0 3 1 - - 4 Red Bull Salzburg II 1 2 0 - - 3
-
- Finished 03/10/2022 17:00 LinzLiwest Linz II 0 0 0 - - 0 Cortina 0 2 2 - - 4
-
- Finished 03/08/2022 18:30 Gherdeina 2 1 0 - - 3 Bregenzerwald 2 0 0 - - 2
-
- Finished 03/08/2022 18:30 Cortina 1 2 1 - - 4 LinzLiwest Linz II 0 0 1 - - 1
-
- Finished OT 03/08/2022 18:30 Fassa 1 0 3 - - 4 Vipiteno 1 0 3 - - 5
-
- Finished 03/08/2022 17:15 Red Bull Salzburg II 2 1 2 - - 5 Zeller Eisbaren 1 3 2 - - 6