03-29-2024
03-22-2024
03-23-2024
03-24-2024
03-25-2024
03-26-2024
03-27-2024
03-28-2024
03-29-2024
03-30-2024
03-31-2024
04-01-2024
04-02-2024
04-03-2024
04-04-2024
04-05-2024
01:26
GMT 0:0
GMT - 12
GMT - 11
GMT - 10
GMT - 9:30
GMT - 9
GMT - 8
GMT - 7
GMT - 6
GMT - 5
GMT - 4:30
GMT - 4
GMT - 3:30
GMT - 3
GMT - 2
GMT - 1
GMT 0:0
GMT + 1
GMT + 2
GMT + 3
GMT + 3:30
GMT + 4
GMT + 4:30
GMT + 5
GMT + 5:30
GMT + 6
GMT + 6:30
GMT + 7
GMT + 8
GMT + 9
GMT + 9:30
GMT + 10
GMT + 10:30
GMT + 11
GMT + 11:30
GMT + 12
GMT + 13
GMT + 14
-
Denmark - Metal Ligaen
- Finished 03/08/2022 17:00 Odense Bulldogs 1 1 0 - - 2 Aalborg Pirates 1 2 1 - - 4
-
- Finished 03/08/2022 17:00 Roedovre Mighty Bulls 0 3 0 - - 3 Esbjerg 0 1 0 - - 1
-
- Finished 03/08/2022 17:00 Herlev 0 1 1 - - 2 Rungsted Cobras 0 1 3 - - 4
-
- Finished 03/08/2022 17:00 Sonderjyske Ishockey 0 1 2 - - 3 Herning Blue Fox 2 0 0 - - 2
-
- Finished 03/06/2022 16:00 Esbjerg 1 1 1 - - 3 Herlev 1 0 1 - - 2
-
- Finished 03/06/2022 13:45 Frederikshavn White Hawks 0 0 3 - - 3 Roedovre Mighty Bulls 1 1 0 - - 2
-
- Finished 03/06/2022 11:30 Herning Blue Fox 1 1 1 - - 3 Odense Bulldogs 0 1 1 - - 2
-
- Finished 03/05/2022 17:00 Rungsted Cobras 3 1 2 - - 6 Sonderjyske Ishockey 2 1 0 - - 3
-
- Finished AP 03/04/2022 18:15 Herlev 0 2 0 - 0 2 Frederikshavn White Hawks 0 1 1 - 1 3
-
- Finished OT 03/04/2022 17:00 Odense Bulldogs 2 0 1 - - 3 Esbjerg 0 1 2 - - 3
-
- Finished 03/03/2022 16:00 Herning Blue Fox 0 1 0 - - 1 Rungsted Cobras 0 0 0 - - 0
-
- Finished OT 03/02/2022 18:15 Roedovre Mighty Bulls 2 0 0 - - 3 Herlev 0 2 0 - - 2
-
- Finished 03/02/2022 17:00 Sonderjyske Ishockey 1 2 0 - - 3 Aalborg Pirates 0 1 1 - - 2
-
- Finished 03/02/2022 16:00 Frederikshavn White Hawks 0 1 1 - - 2 Odense Bulldogs 3 1 1 - - 5
-
- Finished 03/01/2022 18:15 Esbjerg 1 0 1 - - 2 Sonderjyske Ishockey 2 3 1 - - 6
-
- Finished 03/01/2022 16:00 Aalborg Pirates 0 2 1 - - 3 Herning Blue Fox 0 1 0 - - 1
-
- Finished 02/28/2022 17:00 Odense Bulldogs 1 2 5 - - 8 Roedovre Mighty Bulls 1 0 0 - - 1
-
- Finished 02/27/2022 17:30 Rungsted Cobras 0 3 2 - - 5 Aalborg Pirates 1 1 0 - - 2
-
- Finished 02/27/2022 15:15 Sonderjyske Ishockey 0 1 0 - - 1 Frederikshavn White Hawks 1 1 0 - - 2
-
- Finished 02/26/2022 17:00 Herning Blue Fox 1 2 4 - - 7 Esbjerg 2 1 1 - - 4
-
- Finished 02/26/2022 13:00 Herlev 0 0 1 - - 1 Odense Bulldogs 1 1 2 - - 4
-
- Finished 02/25/2022 17:45 Frederikshavn White Hawks 0 0 0 - - 0 Aalborg Pirates 1 1 2 - - 4
-
- Finished 02/25/2022 16:00 Roedovre Mighty Bulls 0 0 1 - - 1 Sonderjyske Ishockey 2 0 3 - - 5
-
- Finished OT 02/24/2022 17:00 Esbjerg 0 0 2 - - 3 Rungsted Cobras 1 0 1 - - 2
-
- Finished 02/23/2022 17:30 Sonderjyske Ishockey 1 2 2 - - 5 Herlev 0 1 0 - - 1
-
- Finished 02/22/2022 17:00 Herning Blue Fox 0 1 0 - - 1 Frederikshavn White Hawks 2 2 2 - - 6
-
- Finished OT 02/21/2022 18:15 Aalborg Pirates 0 0 1 - - 1 Esbjerg 1 0 0 - - 2
-
- Finished 02/21/2022 17:00 Rungsted Cobras 1 1 3 - - 5 Roedovre Mighty Bulls 1 1 0 - - 2
-
- Cancelled 02/15/2022 17:45 Frederikshavn White Hawks 0 - - - - Rungsted Cobras 0 - - - -
-
- Finished OT 02/15/2022 17:00 Roedovre Mighty Bulls 1 1 0 - - 3 Aalborg Pirates 1 1 0 - - 2
-
- Finished OT 02/15/2022 16:00 Odense Bulldogs 0 3 0 - - 4 Sonderjyske Ishockey 1 2 0 - - 3
-
- Finished 02/14/2022 18:15 Herlev 1 1 2 - - 4 Herning Blue Fox 1 0 0 - - 1
-
- Finished 02/09/2022 17:00 Aalborg Pirates 1 1 1 - - 3 Frederikshavn White Hawks 0 0 1 - - 1
-
- Finished 02/07/2022 18:15 Rungsted Cobras 0 0 0 - - 0 Odense Bulldogs 1 4 0 - - 5
-
- Finished 02/07/2022 16:00 Sonderjyske Ishockey 0 1 1 - - 2 Aalborg Pirates 1 1 1 - - 3
-
- Finished 02/06/2022 13:45 Herning Blue Fox 1 1 1 - - 3 Roedovre Mighty Bulls 1 2 1 - - 4
-
- Finished 02/06/2022 13:00 Esbjerg 2 0 4 - - 6 Frederikshavn White Hawks 1 0 1 - - 2
-
- Finished 02/05/2022 18:00 Aalborg Pirates 3 2 1 - - 6 Herlev 1 2 0 - - 3
-
- Finished 02/04/2022 18:15 Herlev 0 0 3 - - 3 Esbjerg 1 2 2 - - 5
-
- Finished 02/04/2022 18:15 Odense Bulldogs 1 0 0 - - 1 Herning Blue Fox 2 4 2 - - 8
-
- Finished 02/04/2022 16:00 Sonderjyske Ishockey 2 0 2 - - 4 Rungsted Cobras 0 1 0 - - 1
-
- Finished 02/03/2022 17:00 Roedovre Mighty Bulls 4 0 0 - - 4 Aalborg Pirates 3 1 1 - - 5
-
- Finished 02/02/2022 17:45 Frederikshavn White Hawks 3 1 0 - - 4 Herlev 0 0 0 - - 0
-
- Finished 02/02/2022 16:00 Aalborg Pirates 0 3 2 - - 5 Odense Bulldogs 0 1 0 - - 1
-
- Finished 02/01/2022 18:15 Esbjerg 1 1 3 - - 5 Roedovre Mighty Bulls 0 2 1 - - 3
-
- Finished 02/01/2022 16:00 Herning Blue Fox 1 1 1 - - 3 Sonderjyske Ishockey 1 1 0 - - 2
-
- Finished 01/31/2022 17:00 Rungsted Cobras 1 0 0 - - 1 Aalborg Pirates 0 0 2 - - 2
-
- Finished 01/30/2022 13:00 Roedovre Mighty Bulls 1 0 0 - - 1 Herning Blue Fox 0 1 3 - - 4
-
- Finished 01/30/2022 11:30 Sonderjyske Ishockey 0 3 2 - - 5 Esbjerg 1 1 0 - - 2
-
- Finished OT 01/30/2022 11:00 Odense Bulldogs 0 3 0 - - 3 Frederikshavn White Hawks 0 1 2 - - 4
-
- Finished 01/29/2022 17:30 Herlev 2 0 2 - - 4 Rungsted Cobras 3 2 1 - - 6
-
- Finished 01/28/2022 17:45 Frederikshavn White Hawks 3 2 1 - - 6 Roedovre Mighty Bulls 1 0 1 - - 2
-
- Finished 01/28/2022 16:00 Esbjerg 0 1 1 - - 2 Herning Blue Fox 1 1 3 - - 5
-
- Finished AP 01/27/2022 17:00 Aalborg Pirates 0 1 1 - 1 3 Sonderjyske Ishockey 1 1 0 - 0 2
-
- Cancelled 01/26/2022 17:00 Roedovre Mighty Bulls - - - - - Herlev - - - - -
-
- Finished 01/25/2022 17:00 Rungsted Cobras 0 2 2 - - 4 Odense Bulldogs 0 1 0 - - 1
-
- Finished AP 01/24/2022 17:00 Sonderjyske Ishockey 0 1 0 - 1 2 Frederikshavn White Hawks 1 0 0 - 0 1
-
- Finished AP 01/22/2022 16:00 Herning Blue Fox 0 1 0 - 0 1 Aalborg Pirates 1 0 0 - 1 2
-
- Cancelled 01/22/2022 13:00 Herlev - - - - - Sonderjyske Ishockey - - - - -
-
- Finished 01/21/2022 17:00 Roedovre Mighty Bulls 1 1 1 - - 3 Rungsted Cobras 1 2 3 - - 6
-
- Finished 01/20/2022 17:45 Frederikshavn White Hawks 1 1 2 - - 4 Herning Blue Fox 0 1 0 - - 1
-
- Finished 01/20/2022 17:00 Esbjerg 2 1 3 - - 6 Odense Bulldogs 0 3 0 - - 3
-
- Finished 01/19/2022 16:00 Sonderjyske Ishockey 0 2 1 - - 3 Roedovre Mighty Bulls 0 0 0 - - 0
-
- Finished 01/18/2022 18:15 Rungsted Cobras 1 1 2 - - 4 Frederikshavn White Hawks 0 0 1 - - 1
-
- Cancelled 01/18/2022 16:00 Aalborg Pirates - - - - - Esbjerg - - - - -
-
- Finished 01/16/2022 13:00 Odense Bulldogs 1 1 1 - - 3 Herlev 0 1 1 - - 2
-
- Finished AP 01/15/2022 13:00 Frederikshavn White Hawks 0 0 1 - 0 1 Esbjerg 0 0 1 - 1 2
-
- Finished OT 01/14/2022 18:15 Rungsted Cobras 0 3 2 - - 6 Herning Blue Fox 0 2 3 - - 5
-
- Finished 01/14/2022 16:00 Sonderjyske Ishockey 1 1 0 - - 2 Odense Bulldogs 1 1 2 - - 4
-
- Cancelled 01/13/2022 17:00 Herlev - - - - - Aalborg Pirates - - - - -
-
- Finished 01/12/2022 17:00 Esbjerg 1 2 1 - - 4 Rungsted Cobras 0 0 1 - - 1
-
- Finished 01/10/2022 17:00 Rungsted Cobras 1 1 0 - - 2 Esbjerg 2 3 1 - - 6
-
- Finished 01/09/2022 13:00 Odense Bulldogs 2 3 2 - - 7 Roedovre Mighty Bulls 1 0 1 - - 2
-
- Finished 01/08/2022 13:00 Frederikshavn White Hawks 1 4 0 - - 5 Herlev 1 0 3 - - 4
-
- Finished 01/07/2022 18:15 Roedovre Mighty Bulls 0 1 1 - - 2 Sonderjyske Ishockey 5 2 0 - - 7
-
- Finished 01/07/2022 16:00 Herning Blue Fox 3 2 2 - - 7 Herlev 1 4 0 - - 5
-
- Post. 01/06/2022 16:00 Odense Bulldogs - - - - - Rungsted Cobras - - - - -
-
- Finished 01/05/2022 17:00 Esbjerg 0 1 1 - - 2 Roedovre Mighty Bulls 2 0 1 - - 3
-
- Finished 01/05/2022 17:00 Herlev 2 0 0 - - 2 Herning Blue Fox 1 2 2 - - 5
-
- Post. 01/03/2022 16:00 Aalborg Pirates - - - - - Odense Bulldogs - - - - -