04-23-2024
04-16-2024
04-17-2024
04-18-2024
04-19-2024
04-20-2024
04-21-2024
04-22-2024
04-23-2024
04-24-2024
04-25-2024
04-26-2024
04-27-2024
04-28-2024
04-29-2024
04-30-2024
21:24
GMT 0:0
GMT - 12
GMT - 11
GMT - 10
GMT - 9:30
GMT - 9
GMT - 8
GMT - 7
GMT - 6
GMT - 5
GMT - 4:30
GMT - 4
GMT - 3:30
GMT - 3
GMT - 2
GMT - 1
GMT 0:0
GMT + 1
GMT + 2
GMT + 3
GMT + 3:30
GMT + 4
GMT + 4:30
GMT + 5
GMT + 5:30
GMT + 6
GMT + 6:30
GMT + 7
GMT + 8
GMT + 9
GMT + 9:30
GMT + 10
GMT + 10:30
GMT + 11
GMT + 11:30
GMT + 12
GMT + 13
GMT + 14
-
Denmark - Metal Ligaen Playoff
- Finished 04/24/2022 13:00 Aalborg Pirates 2 0 3 - - 5 Rungsted Cobras 1 0 0 - - 1
-
- Finished 04/22/2022 17:30 Rungsted Cobras 0 2 0 - - 2 Aalborg Pirates 1 1 2 - - 4
-
- Finished 04/19/2022 16:00 Aalborg Pirates 2 5 1 - - 8 Rungsted Cobras 1 0 0 - - 1
-
- Finished 04/17/2022 18:00 Rungsted Cobras 2 0 1 - - 3 Aalborg Pirates 0 0 1 - - 1
-
- Finished 04/16/2022 13:00 Esbjerg 1 1 2 - - 4 Odense Bulldogs 1 2 2 - - 5
-
- Finished 04/15/2022 18:30 Aalborg Pirates 2 1 1 - - 4 Rungsted Cobras 1 2 0 - - 3
-
- Finished 04/15/2022 17:00 Odense Bulldogs 0 3 3 - - 6 Esbjerg 2 0 3 - - 5
-
- Finished OT 04/11/2022 18:30 Esbjerg 0 3 1 - - 4 Rungsted Cobras 2 1 1 - - 5
-
- Finished OT 04/08/2022 17:30 Rungsted Cobras 2 0 1 - - 4 Esbjerg 0 3 0 - - 3
-
- Finished OT 04/06/2022 18:30 Esbjerg 0 2 1 - - 3 Rungsted Cobras 1 1 1 - - 4
-
- Finished 04/04/2022 17:30 Odense Bulldogs 0 1 0 - - 1 Aalborg Pirates 1 1 3 - - 5
-
- Finished 04/04/2022 15:30 Rungsted Cobras 0 0 2 - - 2 Esbjerg 0 3 2 - - 5
-
- Finished 04/03/2022 12:00 Aalborg Pirates 3 2 1 - - 6 Odense Bulldogs 0 0 0 - - 0
-
- Finished OT 04/02/2022 13:00 Esbjerg 0 0 1 - - 1 Rungsted Cobras 0 0 1 - - 2
-
- Finished OT 04/01/2022 18:30 Odense Bulldogs 0 0 1 - - 1 Aalborg Pirates 0 1 0 - - 2
-
- Finished 04/01/2022 16:15 Rungsted Cobras 1 1 0 - - 2 Esbjerg 0 2 3 - - 5
-
- Finished 03/29/2022 17:30 Esbjerg 1 1 2 - - 4 Rungsted Cobras 0 1 2 - - 3
-
- Finished OT 03/29/2022 15:30 Aalborg Pirates 1 1 0 - - 3 Odense Bulldogs 1 1 0 - - 2
-
- Finished OT 03/25/2022 17:30 Sonderjyske Ishockey 0 0 0 - - 0 Odense Bulldogs 0 0 0 - - 1
-
- Finished 03/22/2022 16:00 Odense Bulldogs 3 0 0 - - 3 Sonderjyske Ishockey 0 0 1 - - 1
-
- Finished 03/20/2022 17:00 Herning Blue Fox 0 0 1 - - 1 Rungsted Cobras 0 1 1 - - 2
-
- Finished 03/20/2022 15:30 Sonderjyske Ishockey 1 0 3 - - 4 Odense Bulldogs 0 0 1 - - 1
-
- Finished 03/20/2022 15:00 Frederikshavn White Hawks 2 0 0 - - 2 Esbjerg 0 2 1 - - 3
-
- Finished 03/18/2022 18:30 Herlev 0 0 0 - - 0 Aalborg Pirates 1 0 0 - - 1
-
- Finished 03/18/2022 17:00 Rungsted Cobras 1 1 0 - - 3 Herning Blue Fox 0 2 0 - - 2
-
- Finished 03/18/2022 17:00 Odense Bulldogs 1 1 2 - - 4 Sonderjyske Ishockey 2 1 0 - - 3
-
- Finished 03/18/2022 16:00 Esbjerg 1 1 1 - - 3 Frederikshavn White Hawks 0 0 1 - - 1
-
- Finished 03/16/2022 17:00 Aalborg Pirates 3 0 0 - - 3 Herlev 1 0 0 - - 1
-
- Finished 03/16/2022 17:00 Frederikshavn White Hawks 1 0 0 - - 1 Esbjerg 1 2 1 - - 4
-
- Finished 03/16/2022 17:00 Herning Blue Fox 0 0 1 - - 1 Rungsted Cobras 0 2 0 - - 2
-
- Finished 03/15/2022 15:30 Sonderjyske Ishockey 0 2 1 - - 3 Odense Bulldogs 0 0 1 - - 1
-
- Finished 03/14/2022 17:00 Rungsted Cobras 3 1 1 - - 5 Herning Blue Fox 0 0 1 - - 1
-
- Finished 03/13/2022 17:15 Odense Bulldogs 2 0 1 - - 3 Sonderjyske Ishockey 0 0 0 - - 0
-
- Finished 03/13/2022 17:00 Herlev 0 0 1 - - 1 Aalborg Pirates 1 2 2 - - 5
-
- Finished 03/13/2022 13:00 Esbjerg 1 1 1 - - 3 Frederikshavn White Hawks 0 0 0 - - 0
-
- Finished 03/11/2022 18:30 Frederikshavn White Hawks 1 2 1 - - 4 Esbjerg 1 0 1 - - 2
-
- Finished 03/11/2022 17:00 Aalborg Pirates 2 1 1 - - 4 Herlev 0 0 1 - - 1
-
- Finished 03/11/2022 17:00 Herning Blue Fox 1 1 2 - - 4 Rungsted Cobras 1 0 1 - - 2
-
- Finished 03/11/2022 17:00 Sonderjyske Ishockey 3 1 0 - - 4 Odense Bulldogs 1 2 0 - - 3