03-29-2024
03-22-2024
03-23-2024
03-24-2024
03-25-2024
03-26-2024
03-27-2024
03-28-2024
03-29-2024
03-30-2024
03-31-2024
04-01-2024
04-02-2024
04-03-2024
04-04-2024
04-05-2024
15:20
GMT 0:0
GMT - 12
GMT - 11
GMT - 10
GMT - 9:30
GMT - 9
GMT - 8
GMT - 7
GMT - 6
GMT - 5
GMT - 4:30
GMT - 4
GMT - 3:30
GMT - 3
GMT - 2
GMT - 1
GMT 0:0
GMT + 1
GMT + 2
GMT + 3
GMT + 3:30
GMT + 4
GMT + 4:30
GMT + 5
GMT + 5:30
GMT + 6
GMT + 6:30
GMT + 7
GMT + 8
GMT + 9
GMT + 9:30
GMT + 10
GMT + 10:30
GMT + 11
GMT + 11:30
GMT + 12
GMT + 13
GMT + 14
-
Belarus - Extraliga
- Finished 01/16/2022 10:00 Lokomotiv Orsha 2 1 1 - - 4 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 0 1 0 - - 1
-
- Finished AP 01/16/2022 08:45 Metallurg Zhlobin 1 0 0 - 1 2 HK Mogilev 0 1 0 - 0 1
-
- Finished OT 01/16/2022 08:10 Gomel 1 1 0 - - 2 Vitebsk 0 0 2 - - 3
-
- Finished 01/15/2022 13:00 Yunost Minsk 0 1 0 - - 1 Dinamo Molodechno 0 2 1 - - 3
-
- Finished 01/15/2022 13:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk 0 4 4 - - 8 Lida 0 0 0 - - 0
-
- Finished OT 01/15/2022 08:45 Brest 0 0 1 - - 1 Neman Grodno 1 0 0 - - 2
-
- Finished 01/14/2022 15:00 Metallurg Zhlobin 1 4 1 - - 6 HK Mogilev 0 0 0 - - 0
-
- Finished 01/14/2022 15:00 Lokomotiv Orsha 2 2 1 - - 5 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 0 1 0 - - 1
-
- Finished 01/14/2022 14:45 Gomel 0 1 1 - - 2 Vitebsk 1 1 2 - - 4
-
- Finished 01/13/2022 15:00 Brest 1 1 0 - - 2 Neman Grodno 2 0 2 - - 4
-
- Finished 01/13/2022 15:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk 0 4 1 - - 5 Lida 1 0 1 - - 2
-
- Finished OT 01/13/2022 14:45 Yunost Minsk 1 1 0 - - 3 Dinamo Molodechno 0 1 1 - - 2
-
- Finished 01/12/2022 15:00 Metallurg Zhlobin 1 2 0 - - 3 Gomel 2 2 1 - - 5
-
- Finished AP 01/09/2022 10:00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 1 0 0 - 1 2 HK Mogilev 0 0 1 - 0 1
-
- Finished OT 01/09/2022 08:45 Vitebsk 0 2 1 - - 4 Lokomotiv Orsha 2 1 0 - - 3
-
- Finished 01/08/2022 13:00 Brest 1 0 0 - - 1 Yunost Minsk 1 2 0 - - 3
-
- Finished 01/08/2022 13:00 Lida 1 1 0 - - 2 Neman Grodno 2 1 2 - - 5
-
- Finished 01/08/2022 08:45 Dinamo Molodechno 2 1 1 - - 4 Shakhtar Soligorsk 1 0 2 - - 3
-
- Finished 01/07/2022 10:00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 0 0 0 - - 0 HK Mogilev 0 1 2 - - 3
-
- Finished OT 01/07/2022 10:00 Vitebsk 1 0 1 - - 3 Lokomotiv Orsha 1 1 0 - - 2
-
- Finished 01/06/2022 15:00 Brest 0 0 0 - - 0 Yunost Minsk 0 2 1 - - 3
-
- Finished 01/06/2022 15:00 Lida 0 1 1 - - 2 Neman Grodno 2 2 2 - - 6
-
- Finished 01/06/2022 14:55 Dinamo Molodechno 0 2 0 - - 2 Shakhtar Soligorsk 0 0 1 - - 1
-
- Finished 01/05/2022 15:25 Lokomotiv Orsha 0 1 0 - - 1 Metallurg Zhlobin 1 0 1 - - 2
-
- Finished AP 01/05/2022 15:00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 0 2 1 - 1 4 Vitebsk 2 1 0 - 0 3
-
- Finished 01/04/2022 16:25 Neman Grodno 0 2 0 - - 2 Dinamo Molodechno 1 2 1 - - 4
-
- Finished 01/04/2022 14:45 Shakhtar Soligorsk 0 0 0 - - 0 Yunost Minsk 1 1 1 - - 3
-
- Finished 01/03/2022 15:00 Gomel 2 0 1 - - 3 Metallurg Zhlobin 1 1 0 - - 2