03-29-2024
03-22-2024
03-23-2024
03-24-2024
03-25-2024
03-26-2024
03-27-2024
03-28-2024
03-29-2024
03-30-2024
03-31-2024
04-01-2024
04-02-2024
04-03-2024
04-04-2024
04-05-2024
12:01
GMT 0:0
GMT - 12
GMT - 11
GMT - 10
GMT - 9:30
GMT - 9
GMT - 8
GMT - 7
GMT - 6
GMT - 5
GMT - 4:30
GMT - 4
GMT - 3:30
GMT - 3
GMT - 2
GMT - 1
GMT 0:0
GMT + 1
GMT + 2
GMT + 3
GMT + 3:30
GMT + 4
GMT + 4:30
GMT + 5
GMT + 5:30
GMT + 6
GMT + 6:30
GMT + 7
GMT + 8
GMT + 9
GMT + 9:30
GMT + 10
GMT + 10:30
GMT + 11
GMT + 11:30
GMT + 12
GMT + 13
GMT + 14
Spain - Liga Asobal |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 15:00 05/29/2022 15:00 GMT | Adelma SinFin |
28 -
23 |
Antequera |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 15:00 05/29/2022 15:00 GMT | Granollers |
35 -
29 |
Atletico Valladolid |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 15:00 05/29/2022 15:00 GMT | Bidasoa Irun |
32 -
24 |
Benidorm |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 15:00 05/29/2022 15:00 GMT | BM Ciudad Encantada (Cuenca) |
32 -
30 |
BM Huesca |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 15:00 05/29/2022 15:00 GMT | Ciudad de Logrono (la Rioja) |
31 -
30 |
Morrazo Cangas |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 15:00 05/29/2022 15:00 GMT | Nava |
28 -
36 |
Helvetia Anaitasuna |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 10:00 05/28/2022 10:00 GMT | Reale Ademar Leon |
31 -
36 |
Barcelona |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 18:30 05/27/2022 18:30 GMT | Puente Genil |
30 -
26 |
Torrelavega |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 15:00 05/21/2022 15:00 GMT | Antequera |
24 -
25 |
Puente Genil |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 15:00 05/21/2022 15:00 GMT | Atletico Valladolid |
27 -
29 |
BM Ciudad Encantada (Cuenca) |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 15:00 05/21/2022 15:00 GMT | Benidorm |
31 -
26 |
Nava |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 15:00 05/21/2022 15:00 GMT | BM Huesca |
30 -
29 |
Bidasoa Irun |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 15:00 05/21/2022 15:00 GMT | Helvetia Anaitasuna |
33 -
29 |
Ciudad de Logrono (la Rioja) |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 15:00 05/21/2022 15:00 GMT | Torrelavega |
24 -
33 |
Granollers |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 15:00 05/21/2022 15:00 GMT | Morrazo Cangas |
32 -
33 |
Reale Ademar Leon |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 10:00 05/21/2022 10:00 GMT | Barcelona |
32 -
21 |
Adelma SinFin |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 19:30 05/14/2022 19:30 GMT | Adelma SinFin |
32 -
31 |
Morrazo Cangas |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 18:00 05/14/2022 18:00 GMT | Reale Ademar Leon |
34 -
33 |
Helvetia Anaitasuna |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 16:30 05/14/2022 16:30 GMT | Antequera |
32 -
32 |
Barcelona |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 16:30 05/14/2022 16:30 GMT | Nava |
29 -
30 |
BM Huesca |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 15:00 05/14/2022 15:00 GMT | Ciudad de Logrono (la Rioja) |
34 -
31 |
Benidorm |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 15:00 05/14/2022 15:00 GMT | BM Ciudad Encantada (Cuenca) |
28 -
28 |
Torrelavega |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 10:00 05/14/2022 10:00 GMT | Bidasoa Irun |
33 -
26 |
Atletico Valladolid |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 18:00 05/13/2022 18:00 GMT | Granollers |
23 -
23 |
Puente Genil |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 10:00 05/08/2022 10:00 GMT | Atletico Valladolid |
28 -
28 |
Nava |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 18:00 05/07/2022 18:00 GMT | Granollers |
36 -
35 |
BM Ciudad Encantada (Cuenca) |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 16:30 05/07/2022 16:30 GMT | Helvetia Anaitasuna |
25 -
23 |
Adelma SinFin |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 15:00 05/07/2022 15:00 GMT | Benidorm |
28 -
27 |
Reale Ademar Leon |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 15:00 05/07/2022 15:00 GMT | Torrelavega |
32 -
30 |
Bidasoa Irun |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 14:45 05/07/2022 14:45 GMT | Morrazo Cangas |
28 -
24 |
Antequera |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 10:00 05/07/2022 10:00 GMT | Puente Genil |
27 -
34 |
Barcelona |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 18:30 05/06/2022 18:30 GMT | BM Huesca |
33 -
38 |
Ciudad de Logrono (la Rioja) |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 18:30 05/04/2022 18:30 GMT | Atletico Valladolid |
29 -
28 |
Antequera |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 17:00 05/04/2022 17:00 GMT | Nava |
20 -
29 |
Puente Genil |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 15:00 05/01/2022 15:00 GMT | Nava |
26 -
26 |
Torrelavega |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 17:30 04/30/2022 17:30 GMT | Reale Ademar Leon |
37 -
37 |
BM Huesca |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 17:00 04/30/2022 17:00 GMT | Ciudad de Logrono (la Rioja) |
32 -
29 |
Atletico Valladolid |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 16:30 04/30/2022 16:30 GMT | Antequera |
22 -
34 |
Helvetia Anaitasuna |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 16:30 04/30/2022 16:30 GMT | Bidasoa Irun |
29 -
27 |
Granollers |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 16:30 04/30/2022 16:30 GMT | BM Ciudad Encantada (Cuenca) |
37 -
30 |
Puente Genil |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 16:00 04/30/2022 16:00 GMT | Adelma SinFin |
23 -
25 |
Benidorm |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 10:00 04/30/2022 10:00 GMT | Barcelona |
35 -
19 |
Morrazo Cangas |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 17:30 04/24/2022 17:30 GMT | Torrelavega |
34 -
32 |
Ciudad de Logrono (la Rioja) |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 11:30 04/24/2022 11:30 GMT | Granollers |
35 -
29 |
Nava |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 10:00 04/24/2022 10:00 GMT | Atletico Valladolid |
45 -
40 |
Reale Ademar Leon |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 10:00 04/24/2022 10:00 GMT | Puente Genil |
33 -
30 |
Morrazo Cangas |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 17:30 04/23/2022 17:30 GMT | BM Huesca |
24 -
24 |
Adelma SinFin |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 16:30 04/23/2022 16:30 GMT | BM Ciudad Encantada (Cuenca) |
27 -
23 |
Bidasoa Irun |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 16:00 04/23/2022 16:00 GMT | Benidorm |
33 -
22 |
Antequera |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 10:00 04/23/2022 10:00 GMT | Helvetia Anaitasuna |
34 -
35 |
Barcelona |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 17:30 04/21/2022 17:30 GMT | Ciudad de Logrono (la Rioja) |
30 -
31 |
Granollers |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 18:45 04/20/2022 18:45 GMT | Morrazo Cangas |
25 -
24 |
Helvetia Anaitasuna |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 18:45 04/20/2022 18:45 GMT | Reale Ademar Leon |
37 -
29 |
Torrelavega |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 18:30 04/20/2022 18:30 GMT | Antequera |
27 -
39 |
BM Huesca |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 18:15 04/20/2022 18:15 GMT | Bidasoa Irun |
34 -
24 |
Puente Genil |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 18:00 04/20/2022 18:00 GMT | Adelma SinFin |
29 -
29 |
Atletico Valladolid |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 18:00 04/20/2022 18:00 GMT | Nava |
24 -
31 |
BM Ciudad Encantada (Cuenca) |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 15:00 04/20/2022 15:00 GMT | Barcelona |
31 -
26 |
Benidorm |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 10:00 04/10/2022 10:00 GMT | Benidorm |
31 -
24 |
Morrazo Cangas |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 19:30 04/09/2022 19:30 GMT | Torrelavega |
27 -
23 |
Adelma SinFin |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 17:30 04/09/2022 17:30 GMT | Granollers |
32 -
32 |
Reale Ademar Leon |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 16:30 04/09/2022 16:30 GMT | Bidasoa Irun |
28 -
26 |
Nava |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 16:00 04/09/2022 16:00 GMT | BM Ciudad Encantada (Cuenca) |
37 -
31 |
Ciudad de Logrono (la Rioja) |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 10:00 04/09/2022 10:00 GMT | BM Huesca |
25 -
40 |
Barcelona |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 18:30 04/08/2022 18:30 GMT | Puente Genil |
29 -
26 |
Helvetia Anaitasuna |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 18:00 04/06/2022 18:00 GMT | Benidorm |
30 -
29 |
BM Huesca |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 14:15 04/03/2022 14:15 GMT | Morrazo Cangas |
25 -
25 |
BM Huesca |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 18:30 04/02/2022 18:30 GMT | Reale Ademar Leon |
33 -
30 |
BM Ciudad Encantada (Cuenca) |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 17:00 04/02/2022 17:00 GMT | Helvetia Anaitasuna |
24 -
32 |
Benidorm |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 16:30 04/02/2022 16:30 GMT | Antequera |
28 -
28 |
Torrelavega |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 15:00 04/02/2022 15:00 GMT | Adelma SinFin |
25 -
26 |
Granollers |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 11:30 04/02/2022 11:30 GMT | Barcelona |
39 -
22 |
Atletico Valladolid |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 10:00 04/02/2022 10:00 GMT | Ciudad de Logrono (la Rioja) |
24 -
31 |
Bidasoa Irun |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 18:00 03/29/2022 18:00 GMT | Torrelavega |
30 -
34 |
BM Huesca |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 16:00 03/13/2022 16:00 GMT | BM Huesca |
25 -
26 |
Helvetia Anaitasuna |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 11:30 03/13/2022 11:30 GMT | Bidasoa Irun |
26 -
27 |
Reale Ademar Leon |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 10:00 03/13/2022 10:00 GMT | Atletico Valladolid |
31 -
26 |
Morrazo Cangas |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 16:30 03/12/2022 16:30 GMT | Nava |
25 -
34 |
Ciudad de Logrono (la Rioja) |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 10:00 03/12/2022 10:00 GMT | Torrelavega |
30 -
40 |
Barcelona |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 18:45 03/11/2022 18:45 GMT | Puente Genil |
30 -
31 |
Benidorm |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 18:30 03/11/2022 18:30 GMT | Granollers |
31 -
29 |
Antequera |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 18:00 03/11/2022 18:00 GMT | BM Ciudad Encantada (Cuenca) |
29 -
25 |
Adelma SinFin |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 17:00 03/06/2022 17:00 GMT | Morrazo Cangas |
28 -
29 |
Torrelavega |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 10:00 03/06/2022 10:00 GMT | Adelma SinFin |
22 -
26 |
Bidasoa Irun |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 17:30 03/05/2022 17:30 GMT | Reale Ademar Leon |
30 -
20 |
Nava |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 17:00 03/05/2022 17:00 GMT | Helvetia Anaitasuna |
33 -
32 |
Atletico Valladolid |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 17:00 03/05/2022 17:00 GMT | Ciudad de Logrono (la Rioja) |
33 -
30 |
Puente Genil |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 16:30 03/05/2022 16:30 GMT | Antequera |
21 -
28 |
BM Ciudad Encantada (Cuenca) |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 10:00 03/05/2022 10:00 GMT | Barcelona |
37 -
33 |
Granollers |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 18:15 03/02/2022 18:15 GMT | BM Huesca |
26 -
34 |
Granollers |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 10:00 02/27/2022 10:00 GMT | Atletico Valladolid |
36 -
33 |
Benidorm |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 18:30 02/26/2022 18:30 GMT | Ciudad de Logrono (la Rioja) |
32 -
33 |
Reale Ademar Leon |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 16:30 02/26/2022 16:30 GMT | Nava |
31 -
23 |
Adelma SinFin |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 16:30 02/26/2022 16:30 GMT | Bidasoa Irun |
33 -
19 |
Antequera |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 16:30 02/26/2022 16:30 GMT | Torrelavega |
32 -
36 |
Helvetia Anaitasuna |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 15:00 02/26/2022 15:00 GMT | BM Ciudad Encantada (Cuenca) |
26 -
29 |
Barcelona |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 10:00 02/26/2022 10:00 GMT | Granollers |
36 -
24 |
Morrazo Cangas |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 18:45 02/25/2022 18:45 GMT | Puente Genil |
27 -
30 |
BM Huesca |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 18:30 02/24/2022 18:30 GMT | Atletico Valladolid |
27 -
30 |
Bidasoa Irun |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 10:15 02/20/2022 10:15 GMT | BM Huesca |
36 -
29 |
Atletico Valladolid |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 10:00 02/20/2022 10:00 GMT | Adelma SinFin |
30 -
29 |
Ciudad de Logrono (la Rioja) |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 17:30 02/19/2022 17:30 GMT | Reale Ademar Leon |
28 -
25 |
Puente Genil |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 17:00 02/19/2022 17:00 GMT | Helvetia Anaitasuna |
26 -
28 |
Granollers |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 16:30 02/19/2022 16:30 GMT | Antequera |
34 -
25 |
Nava |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 16:00 02/19/2022 16:00 GMT | Benidorm |
30 -
30 |
Torrelavega |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 15:00 02/19/2022 15:00 GMT | Morrazo Cangas |
26 -
28 |
BM Ciudad Encantada (Cuenca) |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 10:00 02/19/2022 10:00 GMT | Barcelona |
31 -
28 |
Bidasoa Irun |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 18:15 02/17/2022 18:15 GMT | Bidasoa Irun |
31 -
26 |
BM Huesca |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 10:30 02/13/2022 10:30 GMT | Puente Genil |
28 -
23 |
Atletico Valladolid |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 10:00 02/13/2022 10:00 GMT | Granollers |
33 -
29 |
Benidorm |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 16:30 02/12/2022 16:30 GMT | Reale Ademar Leon |
20 -
21 |
Adelma SinFin |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 10:00 02/12/2022 10:00 GMT | Bidasoa Irun |
25 -
25 |
Morrazo Cangas |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 19:30 02/11/2022 19:30 GMT | Nava |
24 -
42 |
Barcelona |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 18:45 02/11/2022 18:45 GMT | Ciudad de Logrono (la Rioja) |
32 -
22 |
Antequera |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 18:00 02/11/2022 18:00 GMT | BM Ciudad Encantada (Cuenca) |
30 -
30 |
Helvetia Anaitasuna |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 10:00 02/06/2022 10:00 GMT | Adelma SinFin |
30 -
27 |
Puente Genil |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 18:30 02/05/2022 18:30 GMT | Helvetia Anaitasuna |
32 -
35 |
Bidasoa Irun |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 17:00 02/05/2022 17:00 GMT | Atletico Valladolid |
26 -
31 |
Torrelavega |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 16:30 02/05/2022 16:30 GMT | Antequera |
26 -
33 |
Reale Ademar Leon |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 16:00 02/05/2022 16:00 GMT | Benidorm |
24 -
27 |
BM Ciudad Encantada (Cuenca) |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 15:00 02/05/2022 15:00 GMT | Morrazo Cangas |
30 -
23 |
Nava |
SPA LA Liga Asobal | FT 10:00 02/05/2022 10:00 GMT | Barcelona |
37 -
33 |
Ciudad de Logrono (la Rioja) |