03-28-2024
03-21-2024
03-22-2024
03-23-2024
03-24-2024
03-25-2024
03-26-2024
03-27-2024
03-28-2024
03-29-2024
03-30-2024
03-31-2024
04-01-2024
04-02-2024
04-03-2024
04-04-2024
08:57
GMT 0:0
GMT - 12
GMT - 11
GMT - 10
GMT - 9:30
GMT - 9
GMT - 8
GMT - 7
GMT - 6
GMT - 5
GMT - 4:30
GMT - 4
GMT - 3:30
GMT - 3
GMT - 2
GMT - 1
GMT 0:0
GMT + 1
GMT + 2
GMT + 3
GMT + 3:30
GMT + 4
GMT + 4:30
GMT + 5
GMT + 5:30
GMT + 6
GMT + 6:30
GMT + 7
GMT + 8
GMT + 9
GMT + 9:30
GMT + 10
GMT + 10:30
GMT + 11
GMT + 11:30
GMT + 12
GMT + 13
GMT + 14
International - European League Women |
INT ELW European League Women | FT 16:00 05/14/2023 16:00 GMT | Nykobing (w) |
24 -
31 |
Herning Ikast (w) |
INT ELW European League Women | FT 13:30 05/14/2023 13:30 GMT | Borussia Dortmund (w) |
28 -
23 |
Thuringer HC (w) |
INT ELW European League Women | FT 16:00 05/13/2023 16:00 GMT | Borussia Dortmund (w) |
33 -
35 |
Nykobing (w) |
INT ELW European League Women | FT 13:30 05/13/2023 13:30 GMT | Herning Ikast (w) |
31 -
25 |
Thuringer HC (w) |
INT ELW European League Women | FT 16:00 03/26/2023 16:00 GMT | Nykobing (w) |
38 -
29 |
Ramnicu Valcea (w) |
INT ELW European League Women | FT 14:00 03/26/2023 14:00 GMT | Borussia Dortmund (w) |
32 -
22 |
Nantes (w) |
INT ELW European League Women | FT 12:00 03/26/2023 12:00 GMT | Thuringer HC (w) |
27 -
24 |
Sola (w) |
INT ELW European League Women | FT 18:00 03/25/2023 18:00 GMT | Herning Ikast (w) |
31 -
21 |
Siofok KC (w) |
INT ELW European League Women | FT 16:00 03/19/2023 16:00 GMT | Nantes (w) |
28 -
19 |
Borussia Dortmund (w) |
INT ELW European League Women | FT 14:00 03/19/2023 14:00 GMT | Sola (w) |
35 -
34 |
Thuringer HC (w) |
INT ELW European League Women | FT 18:00 03/18/2023 18:00 GMT | Siofok KC (w) |
20 -
30 |
Herning Ikast (w) |
INT ELW European League Women | FT 14:00 03/18/2023 14:00 GMT | Ramnicu Valcea (w) |
32 -
29 |
Nykobing (w) |
INT ELW European League Women | FT 16:00 02/19/2023 16:00 GMT | DVSC Schaeffler (w) |
32 -
31 |
Podravka Vegeta (w) |
INT ELW European League Women | FT 14:00 02/19/2023 14:00 GMT | Mosonmagyarovar (w) |
30 -
33 |
Nantes (w) |
INT ELW European League Women | FT 14:00 02/19/2023 14:00 GMT | Sola (w) |
26 -
28 |
Nykobing (w) |
INT ELW European League Women | FT 12:00 02/19/2023 12:00 GMT | Borussia Dortmund (w) |
26 -
23 |
Siofok KC (w) |
INT ELW European League Women | FT 16:00 02/18/2023 16:00 GMT | Herning Ikast (w) |
29 -
23 |
Fana (w) |
INT ELW European League Women | FT 16:00 02/18/2023 16:00 GMT | Paris 92 (w) |
26 -
25 |
Thuringer HC (w) |
INT ELW European League Women | FT 14:00 02/18/2023 14:00 GMT | Besancon (w) |
35 -
32 |
Molde HK (w) |
INT ELW European League Women | FT 14:00 02/18/2023 14:00 GMT | Vaci (w) |
26 -
28 |
Ramnicu Valcea (w) |
INT ELW European League Women | FT 16:00 02/12/2023 16:00 GMT | Fana (w) |
25 -
28 |
Mosonmagyarovar (w) |
INT ELW European League Women | FT 16:00 02/12/2023 16:00 GMT | Nantes (w) |
28 -
33 |
Herning Ikast (w) |
INT ELW European League Women | FT 12:00 02/12/2023 12:00 GMT | Podravka Vegeta (w) |
23 -
31 |
Sola (w) |
INT ELW European League Women | FT 12:00 02/12/2023 12:00 GMT | Thuringer HC (w) |
31 -
21 |
Vaci (w) |
INT ELW European League Women | FT 18:00 02/11/2023 18:00 GMT | Siofok KC (w) |
20 -
18 |
Besancon (w) |
INT ELW European League Women | FT 16:00 02/11/2023 16:00 GMT | Ramnicu Valcea (w) |
30 -
28 |
Paris 92 (w) |
INT ELW European League Women | FT 14:00 02/11/2023 14:00 GMT | Molde HK (w) |
24 -
32 |
Borussia Dortmund (w) |
INT ELW European League Women | FT 14:00 02/11/2023 14:00 GMT | Nykobing (w) |
34 -
22 |
DVSC Schaeffler (w) |
INT ELW European League Women | FT 16:00 02/05/2023 16:00 GMT | Herning Ikast (w) |
28 -
26 |
Mosonmagyarovar (w) |
INT ELW European League Women | FT 14:00 02/05/2023 14:00 GMT | Molde HK (w) |
29 -
32 |
Siofok KC (w) |
INT ELW European League Women | FT 12:00 02/05/2023 12:00 GMT | Borussia Dortmund (w) |
31 -
21 |
Besancon (w) |
INT ELW European League Women | FT 12:00 02/05/2023 12:00 GMT | Nantes (w) |
29 -
21 |
Fana (w) |
INT ELW European League Women | FT 12:00 02/05/2023 12:00 GMT | Podravka Vegeta (w) |
24 -
29 |
Nykobing (w) |
INT ELW European League Women | FT 18:00 02/04/2023 18:00 GMT | DVSC Schaeffler (w) |
25 -
21 |
Sola (w) |
INT ELW European League Women | FT 16:00 02/04/2023 16:00 GMT | Paris 92 (w) |
26 -
24 |
Vaci (w) |
INT ELW European League Women | FT 14:00 02/04/2023 14:00 GMT | Ramnicu Valcea (w) |
32 -
32 |
Thuringer HC (w) |
INT ELW European League Women | FT 16:00 01/22/2023 16:00 GMT | Sola (w) |
30 -
25 |
DVSC Schaeffler (w) |
INT ELW European League Women | FT 16:00 01/22/2023 16:00 GMT | Thuringer HC (w) |
38 -
31 |
Ramnicu Valcea (w) |
INT ELW European League Women | FT 14:00 01/22/2023 14:00 GMT | Vaci (w) |
27 -
26 |
Paris 92 (w) |
INT ELW European League Women | FT 12:00 01/22/2023 12:00 GMT | Nykobing (w) |
28 -
23 |
Podravka Vegeta (w) |
INT ELW European League Women | FT 18:00 01/21/2023 18:00 GMT | Fana (w) |
30 -
28 |
Nantes (w) |
INT ELW European League Women | FT 18:00 01/21/2023 18:00 GMT | Mosonmagyarovar (w) |
26 -
34 |
Herning Ikast (w) |
INT ELW European League Women | FT 14:00 01/21/2023 14:00 GMT | Besancon (w) |
27 -
30 |
Borussia Dortmund (w) |
INT ELW European League Women | FT 14:00 01/21/2023 14:00 GMT | Siofok KC (w) |
30 -
22 |
Molde HK (w) |
INT ELW European League Women | FT 16:00 01/15/2023 16:00 GMT | Fana (w) |
24 -
35 |
Herning Ikast (w) |
INT ELW European League Women | FT 16:00 01/15/2023 16:00 GMT | Vaci (w) |
28 -
34 |
Thuringer HC (w) |
INT ELW European League Women | FT 14:00 01/15/2023 14:00 GMT | Podravka Vegeta (w) |
20 -
26 |
DVSC Schaeffler (w) |
INT ELW European League Women | FT 12:00 01/15/2023 12:00 GMT | Siofok KC (w) |
27 -
24 |
Borussia Dortmund (w) |
INT ELW European League Women | FT 12:00 01/15/2023 12:00 GMT | Paris 92 (w) |
24 -
22 |
Ramnicu Valcea (w) |
INT ELW European League Women | FT 18:00 01/14/2023 18:00 GMT | Molde HK (w) |
29 -
41 |
Besancon (w) |
INT ELW European League Women | FT 18:00 01/14/2023 18:00 GMT | Nantes (w) |
36 -
29 |
Mosonmagyarovar (w) |
INT ELW European League Women | FT 14:00 01/14/2023 14:00 GMT | Nykobing (w) |
26 -
28 |
Sola (w) |
INT ELW European League Women | FT 16:00 01/08/2023 16:00 GMT | Besancon (w) |
30 -
21 |
Siofok KC (w) |
INT ELW European League Women | FT 16:00 01/08/2023 16:00 GMT | Sola (w) |
35 -
29 |
Podravka Vegeta (w) |
INT ELW European League Women | FT 14:00 01/08/2023 14:00 GMT | Mosonmagyarovar (w) |
35 -
29 |
Fana (w) |
INT ELW European League Women | FT 12:00 01/08/2023 12:00 GMT | Borussia Dortmund (w) |
33 -
32 |
Molde HK (w) |
INT ELW European League Women | FT 12:00 01/08/2023 12:00 GMT | Herning Ikast (w) |
30 -
20 |
Nantes (w) |
INT ELW European League Women | FT 12:00 01/08/2023 12:00 GMT | Ramnicu Valcea (w) |
40 -
30 |
Vaci (w) |
INT ELW European League Women | FT 18:00 01/07/2023 18:00 GMT | DVSC Schaeffler (w) |
28 -
27 |
Nykobing (w) |
INT ELW European League Women | FT 14:00 01/07/2023 14:00 GMT | Thuringer HC (w) |
28 -
24 |
Paris 92 (w) |