Menu
x
Sweden - 2. Division Soedra Goetaland
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 13:00 11/27/2021 13:00 GMT Kristianstads FF 0 0 - 1
Asarums IF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 13:00 11/27/2021 13:00 GMT FK Karlskrona 0 3 - 2
BK Olympic 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 13:00 11/27/2021 13:00 GMT Eslovs BK 0 3 - 0
Prespa Birlik 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 13:00 11/27/2021 13:00 GMT FBK Balkan 0 0 - 3
IFK Hassleholm 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 13:00 11/27/2021 13:00 GMT IFK Karlshamn 0 3 - 0
FC Rosengard 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 13:00 11/27/2021 13:00 GMT Hassleholms IF 0 1 - 0
Solvesborgs GOIF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 13:00 11/27/2021 13:00 GMT Rappe GOIF 0 2 - 1
Nosaby 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 14:00 11/21/2021 14:00 GMT Nosaby 0 5 - 0
FBK Balkan 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 14:00 11/21/2021 14:00 GMT IFK Hassleholm 0 0 - 2
IFK Karlshamn 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 13:00 11/20/2021 13:00 GMT Kristianstads FF 0 3 - 1
Eslovs BK 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 11/20/2021 12:00 GMT BK Olympic 0 2 - 1
Asarums IF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 11/20/2021 12:00 GMT Berga IFK 0 0 - 2
FK Karlskrona 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 11/20/2021 12:00 GMT FC Rosengard 0 2 - 1
Hassleholms IF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 11/20/2021 12:00 GMT Prespa Birlik 0 1 - 7
Rappe GOIF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 15:00 11/14/2021 15:00 GMT Hassleholms IF 0 2 - 1
IFK Hassleholm 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 11:00 11/14/2021 11:00 GMT FBK Balkan 0 6 - 0
Prespa Birlik 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 13:00 11/13/2021 13:00 GMT Rappe GOIF 0 2 - 3
Kristianstads FF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 11/13/2021 12:00 GMT Eslovs BK 0 2 - 1
Asarums IF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 11/13/2021 12:00 GMT BK Olympic 0 3 - 0
Berga IFK 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 11/13/2021 12:00 GMT FK Karlskrona 0 2 - 2
Solvesborgs GOIF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 11/13/2021 12:00 GMT IFK Karlshamn 0 2 - 1
Nosaby 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 11/07/2021 12:00 GMT Prespa Birlik 0 2 - 5
IFK Karlshamn 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 13:00 11/06/2021 13:00 GMT Kristianstads FF 0 2 - 2
FBK Balkan 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 11/06/2021 12:00 GMT Asarums IF 0 1 - 4
Berga IFK 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 11/06/2021 12:00 GMT Solvesborgs GOIF 0 1 - 0
BK Olympic 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 11/06/2021 12:00 GMT Eslovs BK 0 2 - 1
Rappe GOIF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 11/06/2021 12:00 GMT FC Rosengard 0 1 - 0
FK Karlskrona 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 11/06/2021 12:00 GMT Nosaby 0 3 - 3
Hassleholms IF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 16:00 10/30/2021 16:00 GMT IFK Karlshamn 0 1 - 2
Asarums IF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 13:00 10/30/2021 13:00 GMT Berga IFK 0 1 - 0
Prespa Birlik 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 13:00 10/30/2021 13:00 GMT Kristianstads FF 0 0 - 2
BK Olympic 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 13:00 10/30/2021 13:00 GMT FK Karlskrona 0 1 - 0
Eslovs BK 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 13:00 10/30/2021 13:00 GMT Hassleholms IF 0 4 - 0
FBK Balkan 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 13:00 10/30/2021 13:00 GMT FC Rosengard 0 2 - 0
IFK Hassleholm 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 13:00 10/30/2021 13:00 GMT Solvesborgs GOIF 0 1 - 2
Nosaby 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 18:00 10/26/2021 18:00 GMT IFK Karlshamn 0 0 - 0
Solvesborgs GOIF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 13:00 10/24/2021 13:00 GMT Prespa Birlik 0 0 - 3
FC Rosengard 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 16:00 10/23/2021 16:00 GMT Rappe GOIF 0 0 - 1
BK Olympic 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 14:00 10/23/2021 14:00 GMT FBK Balkan 0 2 - 0
FK Karlskrona 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 13:00 10/23/2021 13:00 GMT Hassleholms IF 0 4 - 0
Asarums IF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 13:00 10/23/2021 13:00 GMT Eslovs BK 0 0 - 3
Berga IFK 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 13:00 10/23/2021 13:00 GMT Kristianstads FF 0 3 - 0
Solvesborgs GOIF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 10/23/2021 12:00 GMT Nosaby 0 3 - 1
IFK Hassleholm 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 17:00 10/20/2021 17:00 GMT FBK Balkan 0 1 - 0
IFK Karlshamn 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 16:00 10/20/2021 16:00 GMT Eslovs BK 0 1 - 0
FC Rosengard 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 13:00 10/17/2021 13:00 GMT Kristianstads FF 0 3 - 0
Hassleholms IF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 10/17/2021 12:00 GMT IFK Hassleholm 0 2 - 0
BK Olympic 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 10/17/2021 12:00 GMT Nosaby 0 3 - 0
FK Karlskrona 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 13:00 10/16/2021 13:00 GMT Rappe GOIF 0 2 - 2
FBK Balkan 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 10/16/2021 12:00 GMT Asarums IF 0 3 - 3
Solvesborgs GOIF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 10/16/2021 12:00 GMT FC Rosengard 0 3 - 1
Berga IFK 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 10/16/2021 12:00 GMT Eslovs BK 0 2 - 0
IFK Karlshamn 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 17:00 10/11/2021 17:00 GMT Kristianstads FF 0 0 - 2
IFK Hassleholm 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 10/10/2021 12:00 GMT Prespa Birlik 0 2 - 5
Nosaby 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 13:00 10/09/2021 13:00 GMT FBK Balkan 0 2 - 3
Berga IFK 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 13:00 10/09/2021 13:00 GMT IFK Karlshamn 0 1 - 2
BK Olympic 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 13:00 10/09/2021 13:00 GMT Rappe GOIF 0 1 - 1
Solvesborgs GOIF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 17:30 10/08/2021 17:30 GMT Hassleholms IF 0 4 - 1
FK Karlskrona 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 14:30 10/06/2021 14:30 GMT Nosaby 0 0 - 0
IFK Karlshamn 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 13:00 10/02/2021 13:00 GMT Solvesborgs GOIF 0 4 - 6
FBK Balkan 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 10/02/2021 12:00 GMT Asarums IF 0 4 - 1
Prespa Birlik 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 10/02/2021 12:00 GMT Berga IFK 0 1 - 1
IFK Karlshamn 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 10/02/2021 12:00 GMT BK Olympic 0 2 - 1
Hassleholms IF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 10/02/2021 12:00 GMT FC Rosengard 0 5 - 0
Rappe GOIF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 10/02/2021 12:00 GMT Nosaby 0 1 - 2
Kristianstads FF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 17:30 10/01/2021 17:30 GMT IFK Hassleholm 0 0 - 0
Eslovs BK 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 17:30 09/29/2021 17:30 GMT Nosaby 0 1 - 2
BK Olympic 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 13:00 09/25/2021 13:00 GMT Hassleholms IF 0 0 - 2
Berga IFK 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 13:00 09/25/2021 13:00 GMT Rappe GOIF 0 0 - 2
IFK Hassleholm 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 09/25/2021 12:00 GMT Kristianstads FF 0 1 - 0
Prespa Birlik 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 11:00 09/25/2021 11:00 GMT FBK Balkan 0 2 - 2
FC Rosengard 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 17:15 09/24/2021 17:15 GMT Eslovs BK 0 3 - 3
Nosaby 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 17:00 09/24/2021 17:00 GMT FK Karlskrona 0 4 - 0
Asarums IF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 17:00 09/22/2021 17:00 GMT Berga IFK 0 1 - 0
Kristianstads FF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 11:00 09/19/2021 11:00 GMT Prespa Birlik 0 4 - 1
Eslovs BK 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 13:00 09/18/2021 13:00 GMT IFK Hassleholm 0 2 - 2
FBK Balkan 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 13:00 09/18/2021 13:00 GMT Solvesborgs GOIF 0 0 - 1
Hassleholms IF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 09/18/2021 12:00 GMT Asarums IF 0 0 - 2
Kristianstads FF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 09/18/2021 12:00 GMT BK Olympic 0 0 - 0
FK Karlskrona 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 09/18/2021 12:00 GMT FC Rosengard 0 2 - 3
IFK Karlshamn 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 09/18/2021 12:00 GMT Nosaby 0 2 - 3
Rappe GOIF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 17:00 09/15/2021 17:00 GMT Kristianstads FF 0 3 - 1
Nosaby 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 17:00 09/14/2021 17:00 GMT Hassleholms IF 0 3 - 0
IFK Karlshamn 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 13:00 09/12/2021 13:00 GMT Rappe GOIF 0 7 - 0
Prespa Birlik 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 13:00 09/11/2021 13:00 GMT Hassleholms IF 0 1 - 1
FC Rosengard 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 13:00 09/11/2021 13:00 GMT IFK Karlshamn 0 2 - 3
IFK Hassleholm 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 09/11/2021 12:00 GMT Asarums IF 0 2 - 1
BK Olympic 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 09/11/2021 12:00 GMT FK Karlskrona 0 1 - 1
Berga IFK 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 11:00 09/11/2021 11:00 GMT Eslovs BK 0 2 - 1
Kristianstads FF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 11:00 09/11/2021 11:00 GMT FBK Balkan 0 3 - 1
Nosaby 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 17:00 09/08/2021 17:00 GMT Eslovs BK 0 1 - 1
BK Olympic 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 17:00 09/08/2021 17:00 GMT FC Rosengard 0 1 - 0
Nosaby 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 17:00 09/08/2021 17:00 GMT FK Karlskrona 0 1 - 0
Rappe GOIF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 17:00 09/08/2021 17:00 GMT Solvesborgs GOIF 0 2 - 1
Prespa Birlik 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 16:00 09/08/2021 16:00 GMT Asarums IF 0 2 - 2
IFK Hassleholm 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 11:00 09/05/2021 11:00 GMT Prespa Birlik 0 2 - 0
FBK Balkan 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 13:00 09/04/2021 13:00 GMT Solvesborgs GOIF 0 2 - 4
FK Karlskrona 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 13:00 09/04/2021 13:00 GMT Kristianstads FF 0 2 - 3
Rappe GOIF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 09/04/2021 12:00 GMT Asarums IF 0 0 - 0
Eslovs BK 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 09/04/2021 12:00 GMT Berga IFK 0 2 - 0
BK Olympic 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 17:00 09/03/2021 17:00 GMT IFK Hassleholm 0 0 - 3
Hassleholms IF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 13:00 08/29/2021 13:00 GMT Rappe GOIF 0 1 - 1
Eslovs BK 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 13:00 08/29/2021 13:00 GMT Hassleholms IF 0 1 - 0
Nosaby 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 13:00 08/29/2021 13:00 GMT IFK Karlshamn 0 0 - 0
Prespa Birlik 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 08/29/2021 12:00 GMT BK Olympic 0 2 - 0
Solvesborgs GOIF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 08/28/2021 12:00 GMT Berga IFK 0 2 - 2
Asarums IF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 08/28/2021 12:00 GMT FK Karlskrona 0 2 - 1
FC Rosengard 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 11:00 08/28/2021 11:00 GMT FBK Balkan 0 2 - 1
Kristianstads FF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 17:00 08/25/2021 17:00 GMT IFK Hassleholm 0 2 - 1
Asarums IF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 16:30 08/25/2021 16:30 GMT BK Olympic 0 3 - 0
Eslovs BK 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 16:30 08/25/2021 16:30 GMT Nosaby 0 3 - 0
FC Rosengard 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 16:30 08/25/2021 16:30 GMT Rappe GOIF 0 1 - 1
FK Karlskrona 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 16:30 08/25/2021 16:30 GMT IFK Karlshamn 0 0 - 1
Hassleholms IF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 16:30 08/25/2021 16:30 GMT Prespa Birlik 0 4 - 2
Solvesborgs GOIF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 17:30 08/24/2021 17:30 GMT Kristianstads FF 0 2 - 1
Berga IFK 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 08/22/2021 12:00 GMT BK Olympic 0 5 - 0
Prespa Birlik 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 13:00 08/21/2021 13:00 GMT Kristianstads FF 0 1 - 1
FK Karlskrona 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 13:00 08/21/2021 13:00 GMT Rappe GOIF 0 2 - 1
Hassleholms IF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 08/21/2021 12:00 GMT Asarums IF 0 2 - 3
FC Rosengard 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 08/21/2021 12:00 GMT Nosaby 0 0 - 1
Berga IFK 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 17:00 08/20/2021 17:00 GMT IFK Hassleholm 0 6 - 0
Solvesborgs GOIF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 13:00 08/14/2021 13:00 GMT Solvesborgs GOIF 0 3 - 2
Asarums IF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 13:00 08/14/2021 13:00 GMT IFK Karlshamn 0 0 - 5
Eslovs BK 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 13:00 08/14/2021 13:00 GMT FBK Balkan 0 1 - 0
Rappe GOIF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 13:00 08/14/2021 13:00 GMT Hassleholms IF 0 2 - 0
Kristianstads FF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 08/14/2021 12:00 GMT Berga IFK 0 0 - 2
FC Rosengard 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 08/14/2021 12:00 GMT FK Karlskrona 0 1 - 3
Nosaby 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 17:00 08/13/2021 17:00 GMT BK Olympic 0 1 - 1
IFK Hassleholm 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 17:00 08/11/2021 17:00 GMT FK Karlskrona 0 2 - 3
Kristianstads FF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 15:00 08/08/2021 15:00 GMT Rappe GOIF 0 1 - 1
IFK Karlshamn 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 08/08/2021 12:00 GMT BK Olympic 0 3 - 0
Nosaby 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 13:00 08/07/2021 13:00 GMT Asarums IF 0 1 - 4
FBK Balkan 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 13:00 08/07/2021 13:00 GMT IFK Hassleholm 0 3 - 2
Berga IFK 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 08/07/2021 12:00 GMT Eslovs BK 0 1 - 3
Hassleholms IF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 08/07/2021 12:00 GMT FC Rosengard 0 7 - 0
Solvesborgs GOIF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 08/07/2021 12:00 GMT Prespa Birlik 0 3 - 1
FK Karlskrona 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 17:00 08/04/2021 17:00 GMT Asarums IF 0 3 - 4
Nosaby 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 17:00 08/04/2021 17:00 GMT Berga IFK 0 1 - 1
Rappe GOIF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 17:00 08/04/2021 17:00 GMT BK Olympic 0 0 - 0
FBK Balkan 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 17:00 08/04/2021 17:00 GMT Solvesborgs GOIF 0 2 - 1
Eslovs BK 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 17:00 08/04/2021 17:00 GMT FC Rosengard 0 2 - 0
Kristianstads FF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 17:00 08/04/2021 17:00 GMT FK Karlskrona 0 4 - 0
IFK Karlshamn 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 17:00 08/04/2021 17:00 GMT IFK Hassleholm 0 4 - 1
Prespa Birlik 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 13:00 07/31/2021 13:00 GMT IFK Karlshamn 0 0 - 1
FBK Balkan 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 13:00 07/31/2021 13:00 GMT Hassleholms IF 0 0 - 1
Rappe GOIF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 13:00 07/31/2021 13:00 GMT Solvesborgs GOIF 0 3 - 0
IFK Hassleholm 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 07/31/2021 12:00 GMT FC Rosengard 0 3 - 1
Asarums IF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 07/31/2021 12:00 GMT Berga IFK 0 1 - 0
Nosaby 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 07/31/2021 12:00 GMT Prespa Birlik 0 0 - 1
BK Olympic 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 14:00 07/11/2021 14:00 GMT Berga IFK 0 0 - 0
IFK Hassleholm 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 07/11/2021 12:00 GMT FK Karlskrona 0 3 - 1
Prespa Birlik 0
x SWE 2DSG