Spain - Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 16:00 06/04/2023 16:00 GMT | Salamanca CF UDS 0 |
1 -
2 |
Sant Andreu 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 15:00 06/04/2023 15:00 GMT | LEntregu Club de Futbol 0 |
0 -
2 |
La Union CF 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | AET 11:00 06/04/2023 11:00 GMT | UD San Fernando 0 |
4 -
0 |
Leioa 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | AET 10:00 06/04/2023 10:00 GMT | Penya Independent 0 |
2 -
0 |
Ejea 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 09:30 06/04/2023 09:30 GMT | CD Subiza 0 |
1 -
3 |
El Palo 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | AET 09:30 06/04/2023 09:30 GMT | Getafe II 0 |
3 -
1 |
Cordoba II 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 17:00 06/03/2023 17:00 GMT | Torrent CF 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Azuaga 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 16:00 06/03/2023 16:00 GMT | CF Vimenor 0 |
1 -
1 |
Illescas 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 15:00 06/03/2023 15:00 GMT | CD Fundacion Cultural La Calzada 0 |
0 -
3 |
RC Villalbes 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 16:00 05/28/2023 16:00 GMT | Cordoba II 0 |
1 -
0 |
Getafe II 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 16:00 05/28/2023 16:00 GMT | Sant Andreu 0 |
1 -
1 |
Salamanca CF UDS 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 15:00 05/28/2023 15:00 GMT | La Union CF 0 |
0 -
0 |
LEntregu Club de Futbol 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 11:00 05/28/2023 11:00 GMT | Leioa 0 |
2 -
0 |
UD San Fernando 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 10:00 05/28/2023 10:00 GMT | El Palo 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Subiza 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 17:00 05/27/2023 17:00 GMT | CD Azuaga 0 |
1 -
2 |
Torrent CF 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 16:00 05/27/2023 16:00 GMT | Illescas 0 |
1 -
0 |
CF Vimenor 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 16:00 05/27/2023 16:00 GMT | Ejea 0 |
1 -
1 |
Penya Independent 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 15:00 05/27/2023 15:00 GMT | RC Villalbes 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Fundacion Cultural La Calzada 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | AET 16:30 05/21/2023 16:30 GMT | Ejea 0 |
3 -
0 |
AD Almudevar 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | AET 16:30 05/21/2023 16:30 GMT | CF Lorca Deportiva 0 |
0 -
1 |
La Union CF 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 16:05 05/21/2023 16:05 GMT | Sant Andreu 0 |
1 -
0 |
CP San Cristobal 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 16:00 05/21/2023 16:00 GMT | Atzeneta UE 0 |
0 -
1 |
Torrent CF 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | AET 16:00 05/21/2023 16:00 GMT | LEntregu Club de Futbol 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Praviano 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 16:00 05/21/2023 16:00 GMT | Illescas 0 |
2 -
0 |
Quintanar del Rey 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 15:30 05/21/2023 15:30 GMT | Leioa 0 |
2 -
1 |
SD Deusto 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | AET 11:00 05/21/2023 11:00 GMT | UD San Fernando 0 |
0 -
0 |
Villa Santa Brigida 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 10:15 05/21/2023 10:15 GMT | CD Azuaga 0 |
1 -
2 |
Moralo CP 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | AET 10:00 05/21/2023 10:00 GMT | CD Varea 0 |
0 -
2 |
CD Fundacion Cultural La Calzada 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 10:00 05/21/2023 10:00 GMT | Cordoba II 0 |
1 -
0 |
Puente Genil 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 10:00 05/21/2023 10:00 GMT | El Palo 0 |
1 -
0 |
Malaga II 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 09:30 05/21/2023 09:30 GMT | CD Subiza 0 |
5 -
3 |
Pena Sport FC 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 17:00 05/20/2023 17:00 GMT | CF Vimenor 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Tropezon 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 16:30 05/20/2023 16:30 GMT | Atletico Astorga 0 |
0 -
1 |
Salamanca CF UDS 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 15:00 05/20/2023 15:00 GMT | Arosa SC 0 |
1 -
2 |
RC Villalbes 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 15:00 05/20/2023 15:00 GMT | RSC Internacional FC 0 |
1 -
1 |
Getafe II 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | AET 14:30 05/20/2023 14:30 GMT | Penya Independent 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Santanyi 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 17:30 05/14/2023 17:30 GMT | Moralo CP 0 |
0 -
2 |
CD Azuaga 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 17:30 05/14/2023 17:30 GMT | Puente Genil 0 |
0 -
0 |
Cordoba II 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 16:30 05/14/2023 16:30 GMT | CD Tropezon 0 |
0 -
2 |
CF Vimenor 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 16:30 05/14/2023 16:30 GMT | La Union CF 0 |
0 -
0 |
CF Lorca Deportiva 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 16:00 05/14/2023 16:00 GMT | Salamanca CF UDS 0 |
3 -
1 |
Atletico Astorga 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 16:00 05/14/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Fundacion Cultural La Calzada 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Varea 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 16:00 05/14/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Praviano 0 |
0 -
0 |
LEntregu Club de Futbol 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 16:00 05/14/2023 16:00 GMT | Pena Sport FC 0 |
3 -
2 |
CD Subiza 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 11:00 05/14/2023 11:00 GMT | Villa Santa Brigida 0 |
1 -
1 |
UD San Fernando 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 10:00 05/14/2023 10:00 GMT | CP San Cristobal 0 |
0 -
1 |
Sant Andreu 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 10:00 05/14/2023 10:00 GMT | Malaga II 0 |
0 -
0 |
El Palo 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 09:30 05/14/2023 09:30 GMT | Getafe II 0 |
1 -
0 |
RSC Internacional FC 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 17:30 05/13/2023 17:30 GMT | SD Deusto 0 |
1 -
2 |
Leioa 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 17:00 05/13/2023 17:00 GMT | Torrent CF 0 |
0 -
0 |
Atzeneta UE 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 17:00 05/13/2023 17:00 GMT | Quintanar del Rey 0 |
2 -
3 |
Illescas 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 16:30 05/13/2023 16:30 GMT | AD Almudevar 0 |
2 -
1 |
Ejea 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 15:00 05/13/2023 15:00 GMT | RC Villalbes 0 |
1 -
1 |
Arosa SC 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 15:00 05/13/2023 15:00 GMT | CD Santanyi 0 |
2 -
1 |
Penya Independent 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 18:45 05/07/2023 18:45 GMT | Arosa SC 0 |
3 -
0 |
UD Ourense 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 17:30 05/07/2023 17:30 GMT | Moralo CP 0 |
1 -
1 |
CP Olivenza 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | AET 17:00 05/07/2023 17:00 GMT | CF Lorca Deportiva 0 |
2 -
1 |
Atletico Pulpileno 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 17:00 05/07/2023 17:00 GMT | Quintanar del Rey 0 |
1 -
0 |
Calvo Sotelo de Puertollano CF 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | AET 17:00 05/07/2023 17:00 GMT | Real Jaen CF 0 |
1 -
2 |
Malaga II 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 16:05 05/07/2023 16:05 GMT | Sant Andreu 0 |
1 -
0 |
Peralada 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 16:00 05/07/2023 16:00 GMT | Huesca II 0 |
1 -
3 |
AD Almudevar 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | AET 16:00 05/07/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Fundacion Cultural La Calzada 0 |
5 -
2 |
SD Oyonesa 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 16:00 05/07/2023 16:00 GMT | RSC Internacional FC 0 |
4 -
0 |
CD Mostoles 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | AET 16:00 05/07/2023 16:00 GMT | Sporting Gijon II 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Praviano 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 16:00 05/07/2023 16:00 GMT | Club Esportiu Manacor 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Santanyi 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 16:00 05/07/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Tropezon 0 |
1 -
0 |
Union Montanesa Escobedo 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | AET 16:00 05/07/2023 16:00 GMT | Ejea 0 |
0 -
1 |
CDJ Tamarite 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | AET 16:00 05/07/2023 16:00 GMT | Salamanca CF UDS 0 |
2 -
0 |
Real Avila 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 13:30 05/07/2023 13:30 GMT | CD Vitoria 0 |
1 -
2 |
SD Deusto 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | AET 11:00 05/07/2023 11:00 GMT | UD San Fernando 0 |
2 -
1 |
Las Palmas II 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 11:00 05/07/2023 11:00 GMT | UD Lanzarote 0 |
1 -
1 |
Villa Santa Brigida 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 10:15 05/07/2023 10:15 GMT | CD Azuaga 0 |
3 -
0 |
Jerez CF 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 10:00 05/07/2023 10:00 GMT | CD Varea 0 |
4 -
2 |
CD Anguiano 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 10:00 05/07/2023 10:00 GMT | CD Gerena 0 |
0 -
1 |
Puente Genil 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | AET 10:00 05/07/2023 10:00 GMT | CP San Cristobal 0 |
3 -
2 |
CE L Hospitalet 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | AET 10:00 05/07/2023 10:00 GMT | Cordoba II 0 |
2 -
3 |
Ciudad de Lucena 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | AET 10:00 05/07/2023 10:00 GMT | El Palo 0 |
1 -
1 |
UD Torre del Mar 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 10:00 05/07/2023 10:00 GMT | LEntregu Club de Futbol 0 |
4 -
0 |
UD Llanera 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 10:00 05/07/2023 10:00 GMT | Penya Independent 0 |
-
|
UD Poblense 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | AET 09:30 05/07/2023 09:30 GMT | Getafe II 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Paracuellos Antamira 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 17:00 05/06/2023 17:00 GMT | Torrent CF 0 |
2 -
0 |
Levante II 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 17:00 05/06/2023 17:00 GMT | Rapido Bouzas 0 |
0 -
2 |
RC Villalbes 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 16:00 05/06/2023 16:00 GMT | CF Vimenor 0 |
1 -
0 |
Atletico Albericia 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 16:00 05/06/2023 16:00 GMT | Atletico Astorga 0 |
3 -
1 |
Atletico Tordesillas 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 16:00 05/06/2023 16:00 GMT | Atzeneta UE 0 |
0 -
1 |
Roda CF 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 16:00 05/06/2023 16:00 GMT | Illescas 0 |
0 -
0 |
Villarrubia CF 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 16:00 05/06/2023 16:00 GMT | La Union CF 0 |
3 -
2 |
Racing Murcia 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 15:30 05/06/2023 15:30 GMT | Leioa 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Basconia 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 15:00 05/06/2023 15:00 GMT | CD Subiza 0 |
3 -
3 |
CD Huarte 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 15:00 05/06/2023 15:00 GMT | CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea 0 |
1 -
2 |
Pena Sport FC 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 16:00 05/01/2023 16:00 GMT | UD Ourense 0 |
0 -
0 |
Arosa SC 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 18:00 04/30/2023 18:00 GMT | CP Olivenza 0 |
0 -
1 |
Moralo CP 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 18:00 04/30/2023 18:00 GMT | UD Torre del Mar 0 |
0 -
1 |
El Palo 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 17:00 04/30/2023 17:00 GMT | Calvo Sotelo de Puertollano CF 0 |
1 -
1 |
Quintanar del Rey 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 17:00 04/30/2023 17:00 GMT | Villarrubia CF 0 |
0 -
1 |
Illescas 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 16:30 04/30/2023 16:30 GMT | Atletico Pulpileno 0 |
2 -
2 |
CF Lorca Deportiva 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 16:30 04/30/2023 16:30 GMT | Jerez CF 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Azuaga 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 16:00 04/30/2023 16:00 GMT | AD Almudevar 0 |
2 -
1 |
Huesca II 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 16:00 04/30/2023 16:00 GMT | SD Oyonesa 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Fundacion Cultural La Calzada 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 16:00 04/30/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Praviano 0 |
1 -
1 |
Sporting Gijon II 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 16:00 04/30/2023 16:00 GMT | Peralada 0 |
0 -
1 |
Sant Andreu 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 16:00 04/30/2023 16:00 GMT | Real Avila 0 |
2 -
0 |
Salamanca CF UDS 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 15:30 04/30/2023 15:30 GMT | Atletico Tordesillas 0 |
1 -
0 |
Atletico Astorga 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 15:30 04/30/2023 15:30 GMT | CD Anguiano 0 |
2 -
3 |
CD Varea 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 15:30 04/30/2023 15:30 GMT | CDJ Tamarite 0 |
1 -
2 |
Ejea 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 15:00 04/30/2023 15:00 GMT | CD Santanyi 0 |
1 -
0 |
Club Esportiu Manacor 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 15:00 04/30/2023 15:00 GMT | UD Llanera 0 |
1 -
1 |
LEntregu Club de Futbol 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 15:00 04/30/2023 15:00 GMT | RC Villalbes 0 |
0 -
1 |
Rapido Bouzas 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 11:00 04/30/2023 11:00 GMT | Las Palmas II 0 |
1 -
0 |
UD San Fernando 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 11:00 04/30/2023 11:00 GMT | Villa Santa Brigida 0 |
1 -
0 |
UD Lanzarote 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 10:00 04/30/2023 10:00 GMT | Puente Genil 0 |
2 -
2 |
CD Gerena 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 10:00 04/30/2023 10:00 GMT | CD Mostoles 0 |
2 -
1 |
RSC Internacional FC 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 10:00 04/30/2023 10:00 GMT | CE L Hospitalet 0 |
1 -
0 |
CP San Cristobal 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 10:00 04/30/2023 10:00 GMT | Ciudad de Lucena 0 |
0 -
1 |
Cordoba II 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 10:00 04/30/2023 10:00 GMT | Levante II 0 |
0 -
0 |
Torrent CF 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 10:00 04/30/2023 10:00 GMT | Malaga II 0 |
1 -
1 |
Real Jaen CF 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 09:30 04/30/2023 09:30 GMT | CD Paracuellos Antamira 0 |
2 -
2 |
Getafe II 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 09:30 04/30/2023 09:30 GMT | Racing Murcia 0 |
1 -
1 |
La Union CF 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 09:30 04/30/2023 09:30 GMT | UD Poblense 0 |
2 -
3 |
Penya Independent 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 17:00 04/29/2023 17:00 GMT | CD Basconia 0 |
1 -
0 |
Leioa 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 16:30 04/29/2023 16:30 GMT | SD Deusto 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Vitoria 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 16:00 04/29/2023 16:00 GMT | Roda CF 0 |
0 -
2 |
Atzeneta UE 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 16:00 04/29/2023 16:00 GMT | Union Montanesa Escobedo 0 |
0 -
2 |
CD Tropezon 0 |
x SPA TDRPPO Tercera Division RFEF Promotion Play Offs | FT 16:00 04/29/2023 16:00 GMT | Pena Sport FC 0 |
2 -
1 |
CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea 0 |
Your all football live matches are being updated here. You get live scores of all live football actions.
When matches are live, you will find “Live Now!” Tab as red, which indicates that football action is now started. You want to know that which player has scored the goal and at what time of the match? Don’t be panic. You just need to click on the score that is shown at center of two teams. A pop up box will appear on screen that has all the information about the goals and time of goal.
Other Features:
You get bold text of pop up by clicking on “A+”.
Friendly international matches carry a blue dot
League matches carry a specific logo
Various sounds are given to get goal alert
Half time is indicated with “HT”
You have missed the live football match! How to know the result of match? Livefootball365 gives you all the record of today’s finished matches. Just click on the “finished” tab and you will get the score of recently ended football matches. Do you want to know that who scored goal and at which time? Again you need to click on the given score in the center of team names, get a complete summary of match. Total scored goals, time to score the goal, Half time total score and finally full time score. All these are combined at livefootball365.com
Get a schedule of today’s football fixtures with livefootball365.com. Plan your favorite football match with your friends by getting the exact time when the match is going to be started.
At “All Matches” you get all those matches that have recently ended, that are live and also upcoming fixtures. Simply you get everything here.
Are you searching for the upcoming matches of football? Livefootball365.com knows everything about football matches. Where ever you are whatever you do? Come at livefootball365.com and know all about football fixtures. “Upcoming” tab have a lot for you.
“MY MATCHES” the most exciting feature at livefootball365.com. Choose your favorite matches from upcoming matches list and get stick with the scores of those matches. It’s easy and convenient for you to make yourself up-to-date with your favorite matches' scores.