Menu
x
Spain - Tercera División RFEF Group 12
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 12:00 04/23/2023 12:00 GMT UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra 0 -
Arucas 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 12:00 04/23/2023 12:00 GMT UD San Fernando 0 -
CD Marino 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 12:00 04/23/2023 12:00 GMT Union Sur Yaiza 0 -
CD Mensajero 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 12:00 04/23/2023 12:00 GMT Estrella CF 0 -
UD Lanzarote 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 12:00 04/23/2023 12:00 GMT Santa Ursula 0 -
Gran Tarajal 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 12:00 04/23/2023 12:00 GMT La Cuadra-Union Puerto 0 -
Tenerife II 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 12:00 04/23/2023 12:00 GMT Panaderia Pulido 0 -
Las Palmas II 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 12:00 04/23/2023 12:00 GMT UD Tamaraceite 0 -
Villa Santa Brigida 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 12:00 04/16/2023 12:00 GMT CD Marino 0 -
Union Sur Yaiza 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 12:00 04/16/2023 12:00 GMT CD Mensajero 0 -
Estrella CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 12:00 04/16/2023 12:00 GMT Gran Tarajal 0 -
La Cuadra-Union Puerto 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 12:00 04/16/2023 12:00 GMT Las Palmas II 0 -
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 12:00 04/16/2023 12:00 GMT UD Lanzarote 0 -
UD Tamaraceite 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 11:00 04/16/2023 11:00 GMT Tenerife II 0 -
UD San Fernando 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 11:00 04/15/2023 11:00 GMT Arucas 0 -
Santa Ursula 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 21:00 04/14/2023 21:00 GMT Villa Santa Brigida 0 -
Panaderia Pulido 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 12:00 04/09/2023 12:00 GMT Gran Tarajal 0 -
Arucas 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 12:00 04/09/2023 12:00 GMT UD San Fernando 0 -
La Cuadra-Union Puerto 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 17:30 04/08/2023 17:30 GMT Union Sur Yaiza 0 -
Tenerife II 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 17:00 04/08/2023 17:00 GMT Estrella CF 0 -
CD Marino 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 17:00 04/08/2023 17:00 GMT UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra 0 -
Villa Santa Brigida 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 16:30 04/08/2023 16:30 GMT Santa Ursula 0 -
Las Palmas II 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 12:30 04/08/2023 12:30 GMT UD Tamaraceite 0 -
CD Mensajero 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 12:00 04/08/2023 12:00 GMT Panaderia Pulido 0 -
UD Lanzarote 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 12:00 04/02/2023 12:00 GMT La Cuadra-Union Puerto 0 -
Arucas 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 12:00 04/02/2023 12:00 GMT CD Marino 0 -
UD Tamaraceite 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 12:00 04/02/2023 12:00 GMT CD Mensajero 0 -
Panaderia Pulido 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 12:00 04/02/2023 12:00 GMT Las Palmas II 0 -
Gran Tarajal 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 12:00 04/02/2023 12:00 GMT UD Lanzarote 0 -
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 12:00 04/02/2023 12:00 GMT UD San Fernando 0 -
Union Sur Yaiza 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 11:00 04/02/2023 11:00 GMT Tenerife II 0 -
Estrella CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 17:00 04/01/2023 17:00 GMT Villa Santa Brigida 0 -
Santa Ursula 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 12:00 03/26/2023 12:00 GMT Gran Tarajal 0 -
Villa Santa Brigida 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 18:30 03/25/2023 18:30 GMT Union Sur Yaiza 0 -
La Cuadra-Union Puerto 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 18:00 03/25/2023 18:00 GMT UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra 0 -
CD Mensajero 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 17:30 03/25/2023 17:30 GMT Santa Ursula 0 -
UD Lanzarote 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 13:30 03/25/2023 13:30 GMT UD Tamaraceite 0 -
Tenerife II 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 13:00 03/25/2023 13:00 GMT Panaderia Pulido 0 -
CD Marino 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 22:00 03/24/2023 22:00 GMT Arucas 0 -
Las Palmas II 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 22:00 03/24/2023 22:00 GMT Estrella CF 0 -
UD San Fernando 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 13:00 03/19/2023 13:00 GMT CD Marino 0 -
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 13:00 03/19/2023 13:00 GMT CD Mensajero 0 -
Santa Ursula 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 13:00 03/19/2023 13:00 GMT UD Lanzarote 0 -
Gran Tarajal 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 13:00 03/19/2023 13:00 GMT La Cuadra-Union Puerto 0 -
Las Palmas II 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 12:00 03/19/2023 12:00 GMT Tenerife II 0 -
Panaderia Pulido 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 18:30 03/18/2023 18:30 GMT Union Sur Yaiza 0 -
Estrella CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 22:00 03/17/2023 22:00 GMT Villa Santa Brigida 0 -
Arucas 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 22:00 03/17/2023 22:00 GMT UD San Fernando 0 -
UD Tamaraceite 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 13:00 03/12/2023 13:00 GMT Gran Tarajal 0 -
CD Mensajero 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 13:00 03/12/2023 13:00 GMT Las Palmas II 0 -
Villa Santa Brigida 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 18:00 03/11/2023 18:00 GMT Estrella CF 0 -
La Cuadra-Union Puerto 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 17:30 03/11/2023 17:30 GMT Santa Ursula 0 -
CD Marino 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 13:30 03/11/2023 13:30 GMT UD Tamaraceite 0 -
Union Sur Yaiza 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 12:00 03/11/2023 12:00 GMT Arucas 0 -
UD Lanzarote 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 22:00 03/10/2023 22:00 GMT Panaderia Pulido 0 -
UD San Fernando 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 22:00 03/10/2023 22:00 GMT UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra 0 -
Tenerife II 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 13:00 03/05/2023 13:00 GMT CD Mensajero 0 -
Arucas 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 13:00 03/05/2023 13:00 GMT CD Marino 0 -
Gran Tarajal 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 13:00 03/05/2023 13:00 GMT La Cuadra-Union Puerto 0 -
Villa Santa Brigida 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 13:00 03/05/2023 13:00 GMT UD Lanzarote 0 -
Las Palmas II 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 13:00 03/05/2023 13:00 GMT UD San Fernando 0 -
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 12:00 03/05/2023 12:00 GMT Tenerife II 0 -
Santa Ursula 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 18:30 03/04/2023 18:30 GMT Union Sur Yaiza 0 -
Panaderia Pulido 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 22:00 03/03/2023 22:00 GMT Estrella CF 0 -
UD Tamaraceite 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 13:00 02/26/2023 13:00 GMT Las Palmas II 0 -
CD Mensajero 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 13:00 02/26/2023 13:00 GMT Gran Tarajal 0 -
Tenerife II 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 18:00 02/25/2023 18:00 GMT Villa Santa Brigida 0 -
UD Lanzarote 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 18:00 02/25/2023 18:00 GMT UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra 0 -
Union Sur Yaiza 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 17:30 02/25/2023 17:30 GMT Santa Ursula 0 -
UD San Fernando 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 13:30 02/25/2023 13:30 GMT UD Tamaraceite 0 -
La Cuadra-Union Puerto 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 12:00 02/25/2023 12:00 GMT Arucas 0 -
CD Marino 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 22:00 02/24/2023 22:00 GMT Panaderia Pulido 0 -
Estrella CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 13:00 02/19/2023 13:00 GMT CD Marino 0 -
Las Palmas II 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 13:00 02/19/2023 13:00 GMT CD Mensajero 0 -
Villa Santa Brigida 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 13:00 02/19/2023 13:00 GMT UD San Fernando 0 -
Gran Tarajal 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 13:00 02/19/2023 13:00 GMT La Cuadra-Union Puerto 0 -
UD Lanzarote 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 12:00 02/19/2023 12:00 GMT Tenerife II 0 -
Arucas 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 18:30 02/18/2023 18:30 GMT Union Sur Yaiza 0 -
Santa Ursula 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 18:00 02/18/2023 18:00 GMT Estrella CF 0 -
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 22:00 02/17/2023 22:00 GMT UD Tamaraceite 0 -
Panaderia Pulido 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 13:00 02/12/2023 13:00 GMT UD Lanzarote 0 -
CD Mensajero 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 13:00 02/12/2023 13:00 GMT Gran Tarajal 0 -
Union Sur Yaiza 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 13:00 02/12/2023 13:00 GMT Las Palmas II 0 -
Tenerife II 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 18:00 02/11/2023 18:00 GMT Villa Santa Brigida 0 -
CD Marino 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 18:00 02/11/2023 18:00 GMT UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra 0 -
UD Tamaraceite 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 17:30 02/11/2023 17:30 GMT Santa Ursula 0 -
Estrella CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 13:00 02/11/2023 13:00 GMT Panaderia Pulido 0 -
La Cuadra-Union Puerto 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 22:00 02/10/2023 22:00 GMT Arucas 0 -
UD San Fernando 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 13:00 02/05/2023 13:00 GMT CD Marino 0 -
UD Lanzarote 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 13:00 02/05/2023 13:00 GMT La Cuadra-Union Puerto 0 -
CD Mensajero 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 12:00 02/05/2023 12:00 GMT Tenerife II 0 -
Villa Santa Brigida 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 18:30 02/04/2023 18:30 GMT Union Sur Yaiza 0 -
Arucas 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 18:00 02/04/2023 18:00 GMT Estrella CF 0 -
Gran Tarajal 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 13:30 02/04/2023 13:30 GMT UD Tamaraceite 0 -
Santa Ursula 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 13:00 02/04/2023 13:00 GMT Panaderia Pulido 0 -
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 22:00 02/03/2023 22:00 GMT UD San Fernando 0 -
Las Palmas II 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 13:00 01/29/2023 13:00 GMT CD Mensajero 0 -
CD Marino 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 13:00 01/29/2023 13:00 GMT Gran Tarajal 0 -
UD Tamaraceite 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 13:00 01/29/2023 13:00 GMT Las Palmas II 0 -
Union Sur Yaiza 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 13:00 01/29/2023 13:00 GMT UD Lanzarote 0 -
Tenerife II 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 18:00 01/28/2023 18:00 GMT UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra 0 -
La Cuadra-Union Puerto 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 17:30 01/28/2023 17:30 GMT Santa Ursula 0 -
Panaderia Pulido 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 22:00 01/27/2023 22:00 GMT Arucas 0 -
Estrella CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 22:00 01/27/2023 22:00 GMT Villa Santa Brigida 0 -
UD San Fernando 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 13:00 01/22/2023 13:00 GMT La Cuadra-Union Puerto 0 -
CD Marino 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 13:00 01/22/2023 13:00 GMT UD San Fernando 0 -
UD Lanzarote 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 12:00 01/22/2023 12:00 GMT Tenerife II 0 -
CD Mensajero 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 18:30 01/21/2023 18:30 GMT Union Sur Yaiza 0 -
Villa Santa Brigida 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 13:00 01/21/2023 13:00 GMT Panaderia Pulido 0 -
Gran Tarajal 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 22:00 01/20/2023 22:00 GMT UD Tamaraceite 0 -
Arucas 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 22:00 01/20/2023 22:00 GMT Estrella CF 0 -
Las Palmas II 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 22:00 01/20/2023 22:00 GMT UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra 0 -
Santa Ursula 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 13:00 01/15/2023 13:00 GMT CD Marino 0 -
Tenerife II 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 13:00 01/15/2023 13:00 GMT CD Mensajero 0 -
UD San Fernando 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 13:00 01/15/2023 13:00 GMT Gran Tarajal 0 -
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 13:00 01/15/2023 13:00 GMT Las Palmas II 0 -
UD Tamaraceite 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 13:00 01/15/2023 13:00 GMT UD Lanzarote 0 -
Union Sur Yaiza 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 17:30 01/14/2023 17:30 GMT Santa Ursula 0 -
La Cuadra-Union Puerto 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 22:00 01/13/2023 22:00 GMT Arucas 0 -
Panaderia Pulido 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 22:00 01/13/2023 22:00 GMT Villa Santa Brigida 0 -
Estrella CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 13:00 01/08/2023 13:00 GMT CD Marino 0 -
UD San Fernando 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 13:00 01/08/2023 13:00 GMT CD Mensajero 0 -
Union Sur Yaiza 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 13:00 01/08/2023 13:00 GMT UD Lanzarote 0 -
Estrella CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 13:00 01/08/2023 13:00 GMT Gran Tarajal 0 -
Santa Ursula 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 13:00 01/08/2023 13:00 GMT Las Palmas II 0 -
Panaderia Pulido 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 12:00 01/08/2023 12:00 GMT Tenerife II 0 -
La Cuadra-Union Puerto 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 18:00 01/07/2023 18:00 GMT Villa Santa Brigida 0 -
UD Tamaraceite 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 12:00 01/07/2023 12:00 GMT Arucas 0 -
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 12:00 12/18/2022 12:00 GMT La Cuadra-Union Puerto 0 -
Gran Tarajal 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 12:00 12/18/2022 12:00 GMT UD San Fernando 0 -
Tenerife II 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 17:30 12/17/2022 17:30 GMT Union Sur Yaiza 0 -
CD Marino 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 12 17:00 12/17/2022 17:00 GMT Estrella CF 0 -