Menu
x
Spain - Tercera División RFEF Group 3
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 04/22/2023 23:00 GMT Atletico Albericia 0 -
Deportes Naval 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 04/22/2023 23:00 GMT Castro FC 0 -
CD Tropezon 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 04/22/2023 23:00 GMT CD Cayon 0 -
Textil Escudo 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 04/22/2023 23:00 GMT CF Vimenor 0 -
SD Gama 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 04/22/2023 23:00 GMT Cultural Guarnizo 0 -
Siete Villas 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 04/22/2023 23:00 GMT SD Revilla 0 -
SD Torina 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 04/22/2023 23:00 GMT SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0 -
UD Samano 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 04/22/2023 23:00 GMT UC Cartes 0 -
Union Montanesa Escobedo 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 04/15/2023 23:00 GMT Siete Villas 0 -
Atletico Albericia 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 04/15/2023 23:00 GMT Deportes Naval 0 -
Castro FC 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 04/15/2023 23:00 GMT Union Montanesa Escobedo 0 -
CD Cayon 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 04/15/2023 23:00 GMT CD Tropezon 0 -
UC Cartes 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 04/15/2023 23:00 GMT Textil Escudo 0 -
CF Vimenor 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 04/15/2023 23:00 GMT UD Samano 0 -
Cultural Guarnizo 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 04/15/2023 23:00 GMT SD Gama 0 -
SD Revilla 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 04/15/2023 23:00 GMT SD Torina 0 -
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 04/08/2023 23:00 GMT Castro FC 0 -
Atletico Albericia 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 04/08/2023 23:00 GMT CD Cayon 0 -
CD Tropezon 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 04/08/2023 23:00 GMT CF Vimenor 0 -
Union Montanesa Escobedo 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 04/08/2023 23:00 GMT Cultural Guarnizo 0 -
SD Torina 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 04/08/2023 23:00 GMT UC Cartes 0 -
Deportes Naval 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 04/08/2023 23:00 GMT SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0 -
SD Gama 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 04/08/2023 23:00 GMT SD Revilla 0 -
Textil Escudo 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 04/08/2023 23:00 GMT Siete Villas 0 -
UD Samano 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 04/01/2023 23:00 GMT Atletico Albericia 0 -
UD Samano 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 04/01/2023 23:00 GMT Castro FC 0 -
UC Cartes 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 04/01/2023 23:00 GMT Deportes Naval 0 -
CD Cayon 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 04/01/2023 23:00 GMT CD Tropezon 0 -
CF Vimenor 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 04/01/2023 23:00 GMT SD Gama 0 -
Cultural Guarnizo 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 04/01/2023 23:00 GMT Union Montanesa Escobedo 0 -
SD Revilla 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 04/01/2023 23:00 GMT Textil Escudo 0 -
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 04/01/2023 23:00 GMT SD Torina 0 -
Siete Villas 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 00:00 03/26/2023 00:00 GMT UC Cartes 0 -
Atletico Albericia 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 00:00 03/26/2023 00:00 GMT CD Cayon 0 -
Castro FC 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 00:00 03/26/2023 00:00 GMT SD Revilla 0 -
CD Tropezon 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 00:00 03/26/2023 00:00 GMT CF Vimenor 0 -
Deportes Naval 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 00:00 03/26/2023 00:00 GMT Cultural Guarnizo 0 -
Textil Escudo 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 00:00 03/26/2023 00:00 GMT Siete Villas 0 -
SD Gama 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 00:00 03/26/2023 00:00 GMT SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0 -
Union Montanesa Escobedo 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 00:00 03/26/2023 00:00 GMT UD Samano 0 -
SD Torina 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 00:00 03/19/2023 00:00 GMT Atletico Albericia 0 -
SD Torina 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 00:00 03/19/2023 00:00 GMT Castro FC 0 -
CF Vimenor 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 00:00 03/19/2023 00:00 GMT UC Cartes 0 -
CD Cayon 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 00:00 03/19/2023 00:00 GMT CD Tropezon 0 -
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 00:00 03/19/2023 00:00 GMT Union Montanesa Escobedo 0 -
Cultural Guarnizo 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 00:00 03/19/2023 00:00 GMT Deportes Naval 0 -
SD Revilla 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 00:00 03/19/2023 00:00 GMT SD Gama 0 -
UD Samano 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 00:00 03/19/2023 00:00 GMT Textil Escudo 0 -
Siete Villas 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 00:00 03/12/2023 00:00 GMT CD Cayon 0 -
Atletico Albericia 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 00:00 03/12/2023 00:00 GMT SD Revilla 0 -
Castro FC 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 00:00 03/12/2023 00:00 GMT Cultural Guarnizo 0 -
CD Tropezon 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 00:00 03/12/2023 00:00 GMT CF Vimenor 0 -
UC Cartes 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 00:00 03/12/2023 00:00 GMT SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0 -
Deportes Naval 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 00:00 03/12/2023 00:00 GMT SD Torina 0 -
SD Gama 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 00:00 03/12/2023 00:00 GMT Siete Villas 0 -
Union Montanesa Escobedo 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 00:00 03/12/2023 00:00 GMT UD Samano 0 -
Textil Escudo 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 00:00 03/05/2023 00:00 GMT Atletico Albericia 0 -
SD Gama 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 00:00 03/05/2023 00:00 GMT Castro FC 0 -
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 00:00 03/05/2023 00:00 GMT CD Cayon 0 -
CF Vimenor 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 00:00 03/05/2023 00:00 GMT CD Tropezon 0 -
Siete Villas 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 00:00 03/05/2023 00:00 GMT Deportes Naval 0 -
Cultural Guarnizo 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 00:00 03/05/2023 00:00 GMT UC Cartes 0 -
SD Revilla 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 00:00 03/05/2023 00:00 GMT Textil Escudo 0 -
SD Torina 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 00:00 03/05/2023 00:00 GMT Union Montanesa Escobedo 0 -
UD Samano 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 02/25/2023 23:00 GMT CF Vimenor 0 -
Atletico Albericia 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 02/25/2023 23:00 GMT Cultural Guarnizo 0 -
Castro FC 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 02/25/2023 23:00 GMT SD Revilla 0 -
CD Cayon 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 02/25/2023 23:00 GMT UD Samano 0 -
CD Tropezon 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 02/25/2023 23:00 GMT Siete Villas 0 -
Deportes Naval 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 02/25/2023 23:00 GMT SD Gama 0 -
Textil Escudo 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 02/25/2023 23:00 GMT SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0 -
UC Cartes 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 02/25/2023 23:00 GMT SD Torina 0 -
Union Montanesa Escobedo 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 02/18/2023 23:00 GMT Atletico Albericia 0 -
Textil Escudo 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 02/18/2023 23:00 GMT Castro FC 0 -
Siete Villas 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 02/18/2023 23:00 GMT CD Cayon 0 -
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 02/18/2023 23:00 GMT CD Tropezon 0 -
SD Torina 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 02/18/2023 23:00 GMT CF Vimenor 0 -
SD Revilla 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 02/18/2023 23:00 GMT UC Cartes 0 -
Cultural Guarnizo 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 02/18/2023 23:00 GMT Deportes Naval 0 -
UD Samano 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 02/18/2023 23:00 GMT Union Montanesa Escobedo 0 -
SD Gama 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 02/11/2023 23:00 GMT SD Revilla 0 -
Atletico Albericia 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 02/11/2023 23:00 GMT UD Samano 0 -
Castro FC 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 02/11/2023 23:00 GMT Cultural Guarnizo 0 -
CD Cayon 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 02/11/2023 23:00 GMT SD Gama 0 -
CD Tropezon 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 02/11/2023 23:00 GMT SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0 -
CF Vimenor 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 02/11/2023 23:00 GMT SD Torina 0 -
Deportes Naval 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 02/11/2023 23:00 GMT Siete Villas 0 -
UC Cartes 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 02/11/2023 23:00 GMT Textil Escudo 0 -
Union Montanesa Escobedo 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 FT 16:00 02/05/2023 16:00 GMT Castro FC 0 0 - 1
SD Torina 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 FT 16:00 02/05/2023 16:00 GMT CD Tropezon 0 5 - 0
Textil Escudo 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 FT 16:00 02/05/2023 16:00 GMT CF Vimenor 0 1 - 1
Cultural Guarnizo 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 FT 16:00 02/05/2023 16:00 GMT Deportes Naval 0 1 - 0
SD Gama 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 FT 11:00 02/05/2023 11:00 GMT CD Cayon 0 4 - 0
Siete Villas 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 FT 16:00 02/04/2023 16:00 GMT Atletico Albericia 0 2 - 2
Union Montanesa Escobedo 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 FT 15:15 02/04/2023 15:15 GMT UC Cartes 0 2 - 1
UD Samano 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 FT 15:00 02/04/2023 15:00 GMT SD Revilla 0 2 - 2
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 FT 16:00 01/29/2023 16:00 GMT SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0 0 - 3
Atletico Albericia 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 FT 16:00 01/29/2023 16:00 GMT Textil Escudo 0 1 - 2
Deportes Naval 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 FT 15:30 01/29/2023 15:30 GMT SD Gama 0 1 - 3
Castro FC 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 FT 10:45 01/29/2023 10:45 GMT Siete Villas 0 1 - 2
CF Vimenor 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 FT 15:30 01/28/2023 15:30 GMT UD Samano 0 0 - 0
CD Cayon 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 FT 15:30 01/28/2023 15:30 GMT Union Montanesa Escobedo 0 0 - 0
CD Tropezon 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 FT 15:15 01/28/2023 15:15 GMT SD Torina 0 5 - 0
UC Cartes 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 FT 15:00 01/28/2023 15:00 GMT Cultural Guarnizo 0 1 - 0
SD Revilla 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 FT 16:00 01/22/2023 16:00 GMT Castro FC 0 2 - 0
Textil Escudo 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 FT 15:30 01/22/2023 15:30 GMT Deportes Naval 0 1 - 0
Union Montanesa Escobedo 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 FT 11:00 01/22/2023 11:00 GMT CD Cayon 0 1 - 0
SD Torina 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 FT 16:00 01/21/2023 16:00 GMT Atletico Albericia 0 1 - 1
CD Tropezon 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 FT 16:00 01/21/2023 16:00 GMT CF Vimenor 0 2 - 2
UD Samano 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 FT 16:00 01/21/2023 16:00 GMT SD Revilla 0 1 - 1
Siete Villas 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 FT 15:30 01/21/2023 15:30 GMT SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0 2 - 3
Cultural Guarnizo 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 FT 14:30 01/21/2023 14:30 GMT UC Cartes 0 1 - 0
SD Gama 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 FT 16:00 01/15/2023 16:00 GMT CD Tropezon 0 1 - 1
Deportes Naval 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 FT 16:00 01/15/2023 16:00 GMT Textil Escudo 0 2 - 0
UC Cartes 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 FT 15:30 01/15/2023 15:30 GMT SD Gama 0 1 - 2
CD Cayon 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 FT 15:00 01/15/2023 15:00 GMT SD Torina 0 0 - 1
CF Vimenor 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 FT 10:45 01/15/2023 10:45 GMT Siete Villas 0 3 - 1
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 FT 16:00 01/14/2023 16:00 GMT UD Samano 0 2 - 0
SD Revilla 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 FT 15:30 01/14/2023 15:30 GMT Union Montanesa Escobedo 0 4 - 1
Castro FC 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 FT 14:45 01/14/2023 14:45 GMT Cultural Guarnizo 0 2 - 3
Atletico Albericia 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 FT 16:00 01/08/2023 16:00 GMT CD Tropezon 0 3 - 1
Castro FC 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 FT 16:00 01/08/2023 16:00 GMT Textil Escudo 0 0 - 0
CD Cayon 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 FT 15:30 01/08/2023 15:30 GMT Deportes Naval 0 0 - 1
Atletico Albericia 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 FT 15:30 01/08/2023 15:30 GMT SD Gama 0 1 - 1
CF Vimenor 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 FT 10:45 01/08/2023 10:45 GMT Siete Villas 0 0 - 0
Cultural Guarnizo 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 FT 15:30 01/07/2023 15:30 GMT UD Samano 0 2 - 1
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0