Menu
x
Spain - Tercera División RFEF Group 3
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 22:00 04/22/2023 22:00 GMT Atletico Albericia 0 -
Deportes Naval 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 22:00 04/22/2023 22:00 GMT Castro FC 0 -
CD Tropezon 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 22:00 04/22/2023 22:00 GMT CD Cayon 0 -
Textil Escudo 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 22:00 04/22/2023 22:00 GMT CF Vimenor 0 -
SD Gama 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 22:00 04/22/2023 22:00 GMT Cultural Guarnizo 0 -
Siete Villas 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 22:00 04/22/2023 22:00 GMT SD Revilla 0 -
SD Torina 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 22:00 04/22/2023 22:00 GMT SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0 -
UD Samano 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 22:00 04/22/2023 22:00 GMT UC Cartes 0 -
Union Montanesa Escobedo 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 22:00 04/15/2023 22:00 GMT Siete Villas 0 -
Atletico Albericia 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 22:00 04/15/2023 22:00 GMT Deportes Naval 0 -
Castro FC 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 22:00 04/15/2023 22:00 GMT Union Montanesa Escobedo 0 -
CD Cayon 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 22:00 04/15/2023 22:00 GMT CD Tropezon 0 -
UC Cartes 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 22:00 04/15/2023 22:00 GMT Textil Escudo 0 -
CF Vimenor 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 22:00 04/15/2023 22:00 GMT UD Samano 0 -
Cultural Guarnizo 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 22:00 04/15/2023 22:00 GMT SD Gama 0 -
SD Revilla 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 22:00 04/15/2023 22:00 GMT SD Torina 0 -
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 22:00 04/08/2023 22:00 GMT Castro FC 0 -
Atletico Albericia 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 22:00 04/08/2023 22:00 GMT CD Cayon 0 -
CD Tropezon 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 22:00 04/08/2023 22:00 GMT CF Vimenor 0 -
Union Montanesa Escobedo 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 22:00 04/08/2023 22:00 GMT Cultural Guarnizo 0 -
SD Torina 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 22:00 04/08/2023 22:00 GMT UC Cartes 0 -
Deportes Naval 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 22:00 04/08/2023 22:00 GMT SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0 -
SD Gama 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 22:00 04/08/2023 22:00 GMT SD Revilla 0 -
Textil Escudo 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 22:00 04/08/2023 22:00 GMT Siete Villas 0 -
UD Samano 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 22:00 04/01/2023 22:00 GMT Atletico Albericia 0 -
UD Samano 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 22:00 04/01/2023 22:00 GMT Castro FC 0 -
UC Cartes 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 22:00 04/01/2023 22:00 GMT Deportes Naval 0 -
CD Cayon 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 22:00 04/01/2023 22:00 GMT CD Tropezon 0 -
CF Vimenor 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 22:00 04/01/2023 22:00 GMT SD Gama 0 -
Cultural Guarnizo 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 22:00 04/01/2023 22:00 GMT Union Montanesa Escobedo 0 -
SD Revilla 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 22:00 04/01/2023 22:00 GMT Textil Escudo 0 -
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 22:00 04/01/2023 22:00 GMT SD Torina 0 -
Siete Villas 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 03/25/2023 23:00 GMT UC Cartes 0 -
Atletico Albericia 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 03/25/2023 23:00 GMT CD Cayon 0 -
Castro FC 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 03/25/2023 23:00 GMT SD Revilla 0 -
CD Tropezon 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 03/25/2023 23:00 GMT CF Vimenor 0 -
Deportes Naval 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 03/25/2023 23:00 GMT Cultural Guarnizo 0 -
Textil Escudo 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 03/25/2023 23:00 GMT Siete Villas 0 -
SD Gama 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 03/25/2023 23:00 GMT SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0 -
Union Montanesa Escobedo 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 03/25/2023 23:00 GMT UD Samano 0 -
SD Torina 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 03/18/2023 23:00 GMT Atletico Albericia 0 -
SD Torina 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 03/18/2023 23:00 GMT Castro FC 0 -
CF Vimenor 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 03/18/2023 23:00 GMT UC Cartes 0 -
CD Cayon 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 03/18/2023 23:00 GMT CD Tropezon 0 -
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 03/18/2023 23:00 GMT Union Montanesa Escobedo 0 -
Cultural Guarnizo 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 03/18/2023 23:00 GMT Deportes Naval 0 -
SD Revilla 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 03/18/2023 23:00 GMT SD Gama 0 -
UD Samano 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 03/18/2023 23:00 GMT Textil Escudo 0 -
Siete Villas 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 03/11/2023 23:00 GMT CD Cayon 0 -
Atletico Albericia 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 03/11/2023 23:00 GMT SD Revilla 0 -
Castro FC 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 03/11/2023 23:00 GMT Cultural Guarnizo 0 -
CD Tropezon 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 03/11/2023 23:00 GMT CF Vimenor 0 -
UC Cartes 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 03/11/2023 23:00 GMT SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0 -
Deportes Naval 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 03/11/2023 23:00 GMT SD Torina 0 -
SD Gama 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 03/11/2023 23:00 GMT Siete Villas 0 -
Union Montanesa Escobedo 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 03/11/2023 23:00 GMT UD Samano 0 -
Textil Escudo 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 03/04/2023 23:00 GMT Atletico Albericia 0 -
SD Gama 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 03/04/2023 23:00 GMT Castro FC 0 -
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 03/04/2023 23:00 GMT CD Cayon 0 -
CF Vimenor 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 03/04/2023 23:00 GMT CD Tropezon 0 -
Siete Villas 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 03/04/2023 23:00 GMT Deportes Naval 0 -
Cultural Guarnizo 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 03/04/2023 23:00 GMT UC Cartes 0 -
SD Revilla 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 03/04/2023 23:00 GMT Textil Escudo 0 -
SD Torina 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 03/04/2023 23:00 GMT Union Montanesa Escobedo 0 -
UD Samano 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 02/25/2023 23:00 GMT CF Vimenor 0 -
Atletico Albericia 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 02/25/2023 23:00 GMT Cultural Guarnizo 0 -
Castro FC 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 02/25/2023 23:00 GMT SD Revilla 0 -
CD Cayon 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 02/25/2023 23:00 GMT UD Samano 0 -
CD Tropezon 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 02/25/2023 23:00 GMT Siete Villas 0 -
Deportes Naval 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 02/25/2023 23:00 GMT SD Gama 0 -
Textil Escudo 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 02/25/2023 23:00 GMT SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0 -
UC Cartes 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 02/25/2023 23:00 GMT SD Torina 0 -
Union Montanesa Escobedo 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 02/18/2023 23:00 GMT Atletico Albericia 0 -
Textil Escudo 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 02/18/2023 23:00 GMT Castro FC 0 -
Siete Villas 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 02/18/2023 23:00 GMT CD Cayon 0 -
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 02/18/2023 23:00 GMT CD Tropezon 0 -
SD Torina 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 02/18/2023 23:00 GMT CF Vimenor 0 -
SD Revilla 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 02/18/2023 23:00 GMT UC Cartes 0 -
Cultural Guarnizo 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 02/18/2023 23:00 GMT Deportes Naval 0 -
UD Samano 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 02/18/2023 23:00 GMT Union Montanesa Escobedo 0 -
SD Gama 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 02/11/2023 23:00 GMT SD Revilla 0 -
Atletico Albericia 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 02/11/2023 23:00 GMT UD Samano 0 -
Castro FC 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 02/11/2023 23:00 GMT Cultural Guarnizo 0 -
CD Cayon 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 02/11/2023 23:00 GMT SD Gama 0 -
CD Tropezon 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 02/11/2023 23:00 GMT SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0 -
CF Vimenor 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 02/11/2023 23:00 GMT SD Torina 0 -
Deportes Naval 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 02/11/2023 23:00 GMT Siete Villas 0 -
UC Cartes 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 02/11/2023 23:00 GMT Textil Escudo 0 -
Union Montanesa Escobedo 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 02/04/2023 23:00 GMT Atletico Albericia 0 -
Union Montanesa Escobedo 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 02/04/2023 23:00 GMT Castro FC 0 -
SD Torina 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 02/04/2023 23:00 GMT CD Cayon 0 -
Siete Villas 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 02/04/2023 23:00 GMT CD Tropezon 0 -
Textil Escudo 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 02/04/2023 23:00 GMT CF Vimenor 0 -
Cultural Guarnizo 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 02/04/2023 23:00 GMT Deportes Naval 0 -
SD Gama 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 02/04/2023 23:00 GMT SD Revilla 0 -
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 02/04/2023 23:00 GMT UC Cartes 0 -
UD Samano 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 01/28/2023 23:00 GMT SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0 -
Atletico Albericia 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 01/28/2023 23:00 GMT SD Gama 0 -
Castro FC 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 01/28/2023 23:00 GMT UD Samano 0 -
CD Cayon 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 01/28/2023 23:00 GMT Union Montanesa Escobedo 0 -
CD Tropezon 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 01/28/2023 23:00 GMT Siete Villas 0 -
CF Vimenor 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 01/28/2023 23:00 GMT Cultural Guarnizo 0 -
SD Revilla 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 01/28/2023 23:00 GMT Textil Escudo 0 -
Deportes Naval 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 01/28/2023 23:00 GMT SD Torina 0 -
UC Cartes 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 01/21/2023 23:00 GMT Atletico Albericia 0 -
CD Tropezon 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 01/21/2023 23:00 GMT Castro FC 0 -
Textil Escudo 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 01/21/2023 23:00 GMT CD Cayon 0 -
SD Torina 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 01/21/2023 23:00 GMT CF Vimenor 0 -
UD Samano 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 01/21/2023 23:00 GMT SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0 -
Cultural Guarnizo 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 01/21/2023 23:00 GMT Deportes Naval 0 -
Union Montanesa Escobedo 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 01/21/2023 23:00 GMT UC Cartes 0 -
SD Gama 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 01/21/2023 23:00 GMT SD Revilla 0 -
Siete Villas 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 01/14/2023 23:00 GMT Cultural Guarnizo 0 -
Atletico Albericia 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 01/14/2023 23:00 GMT Union Montanesa Escobedo 0 -
Castro FC 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 01/14/2023 23:00 GMT SD Gama 0 -
CD Cayon 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 01/14/2023 23:00 GMT CD Tropezon 0 -
Deportes Naval 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 01/14/2023 23:00 GMT SD Torina 0 -
CF Vimenor 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 01/14/2023 23:00 GMT UD Samano 0 -
SD Revilla 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 01/14/2023 23:00 GMT Siete Villas 0 -
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 01/14/2023 23:00 GMT Textil Escudo 0 -
UC Cartes 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 01/07/2023 23:00 GMT Deportes Naval 0 -
Atletico Albericia 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 01/07/2023 23:00 GMT CD Tropezon 0 -
Castro FC 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 01/07/2023 23:00 GMT Textil Escudo 0 -
CD Cayon 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 01/07/2023 23:00 GMT SD Gama 0 -
CF Vimenor 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 01/07/2023 23:00 GMT Siete Villas 0 -
Cultural Guarnizo 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 01/07/2023 23:00 GMT SD Torina 0 -
SD Revilla 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 01/07/2023 23:00 GMT UD Samano 0 -
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 01/07/2023 23:00 GMT Union Montanesa Escobedo 0 -
UC Cartes 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 12/17/2022 23:00 GMT Atletico Albericia 0 -
Siete Villas 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 12/17/2022 23:00 GMT Castro FC 0 -
Deportes Naval 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 12/17/2022 23:00 GMT CD Cayon 0 -
Union Montanesa Escobedo 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 12/17/2022 23:00 GMT UC Cartes 0 -
CD Tropezon 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 12/17/2022 23:00 GMT CF Vimenor 0 -
Textil Escudo 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 12/17/2022 23:00 GMT Cultural Guarnizo 0 -
UD Samano 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 12/17/2022 23:00 GMT SD Revilla 0 -
SD Gama 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 12/17/2022 23:00 GMT SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0 -
SD Torina 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 12/10/2022 23:00 GMT Atletico Albericia 0 -
Castro FC 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 12/10/2022 23:00 GMT CD Tropezon 0 -
CD Cayon 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 12/10/2022 23:00 GMT Union Montanesa Escobedo 0 -
CF Vimenor 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 12/10/2022 23:00 GMT SD Torina 0 -
Cultural Guarnizo 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 12/10/2022 23:00 GMT Deportes Naval 0 -
UC Cartes 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 12/10/2022 23:00 GMT SD Gama 0 -
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 12/10/2022 23:00 GMT Textil Escudo 0 -
SD Revilla 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 12/10/2022 23:00 GMT UD Samano 0 -
Siete Villas 0
x SPA TDRG3 Tercera División RFEF Group 3 23:00 12/03/2022 23:00 GMT UD Samano 0 -
Atletico Albericia 0