Menu
x
Spain - Tercera División RFEF Group 15
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 23:00 04/22/2023 23:00 GMT CD Alesves 0 -
SD Lagunak 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 23:00 04/22/2023 23:00 GMT Club Deportivo Cantolagua 0 -
CD Avance Ezcabarte 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 23:00 04/22/2023 23:00 GMT CD Azkoyen 0 -
CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 23:00 04/22/2023 23:00 GMT Pena Sport FC 0 -
CD Beti Onak 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 23:00 04/22/2023 23:00 GMT CD Cortes 0 -
UDC Txantrea 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 23:00 04/22/2023 23:00 GMT CD Pamplona 0 -
CD Huarte 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 23:00 04/22/2023 23:00 GMT Valle Egues 0 -
CD Subiza 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 23:00 04/22/2023 23:00 GMT UCD Burlades 0 -
Oberena 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 23:00 04/15/2023 23:00 GMT Oberena 0 -
CD Alesves 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 23:00 04/15/2023 23:00 GMT CD Avance Ezcabarte 0 -
CD Pamplona 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 23:00 04/15/2023 23:00 GMT CD Huarte 0 -
CD Azkoyen 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 23:00 04/15/2023 23:00 GMT CD Beti Onak 0 -
UCD Burlades 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 23:00 04/15/2023 23:00 GMT CD Subiza 0 -
CD Cortes 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 23:00 04/15/2023 23:00 GMT CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea 0 -
Pena Sport FC 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 23:00 04/15/2023 23:00 GMT UDC Txantrea 0 -
Club Deportivo Cantolagua 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 23:00 04/15/2023 23:00 GMT SD Lagunak 0 -
Valle Egues 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 23:00 04/01/2023 23:00 GMT Valle Egues 0 -
CD Alesves 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 23:00 04/01/2023 23:00 GMT CD Azkoyen 0 -
CD Avance Ezcabarte 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 23:00 04/01/2023 23:00 GMT Oberena 0 -
CD Beti Onak 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 23:00 04/01/2023 23:00 GMT CD Cortes 0 -
SD Lagunak 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 23:00 04/01/2023 23:00 GMT Pena Sport FC 0 -
CD Huarte 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 23:00 04/01/2023 23:00 GMT CD Pamplona 0 -
UDC Txantrea 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 23:00 04/01/2023 23:00 GMT Club Deportivo Cantolagua 0 -
CD Subiza 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 23:00 04/01/2023 23:00 GMT UCD Burlades 0 -
CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 00:00 03/26/2023 00:00 GMT CD Alesves 0 -
CD Beti Onak 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 00:00 03/26/2023 00:00 GMT CD Avance Ezcabarte 0 -
Pena Sport FC 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 00:00 03/26/2023 00:00 GMT UDC Txantrea 0 -
CD Azkoyen 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 00:00 03/26/2023 00:00 GMT Valle Egues 0 -
CD Cortes 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 00:00 03/26/2023 00:00 GMT CD Huarte 0 -
UCD Burlades 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 00:00 03/26/2023 00:00 GMT CD Subiza 0 -
CD Pamplona 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 00:00 03/26/2023 00:00 GMT CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea 0 -
Oberena 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 00:00 03/26/2023 00:00 GMT SD Lagunak 0 -
Club Deportivo Cantolagua 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 00:00 03/19/2023 00:00 GMT CD Cortes 0 -
CD Alesves 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 00:00 03/19/2023 00:00 GMT UCD Burlades 0 -
CD Avance Ezcabarte 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 00:00 03/19/2023 00:00 GMT CD Azkoyen 0 -
CD Subiza 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 00:00 03/19/2023 00:00 GMT CD Beti Onak 0 -
CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 00:00 03/19/2023 00:00 GMT Oberena 0 -
CD Huarte 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 00:00 03/19/2023 00:00 GMT CD Pamplona 0 -
SD Lagunak 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 00:00 03/19/2023 00:00 GMT Club Deportivo Cantolagua 0 -
Valle Egues 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 00:00 03/19/2023 00:00 GMT Pena Sport FC 0 -
UDC Txantrea 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 00:00 03/12/2023 00:00 GMT CD Alesves 0 -
CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 00:00 03/12/2023 00:00 GMT CD Avance Ezcabarte 0 -
Oberena 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 00:00 03/12/2023 00:00 GMT SD Lagunak 0 -
CD Azkoyen 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 00:00 03/12/2023 00:00 GMT CD Huarte 0 -
CD Beti Onak 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 00:00 03/12/2023 00:00 GMT CD Cortes 0 -
Club Deportivo Cantolagua 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 00:00 03/12/2023 00:00 GMT Valle Egues 0 -
CD Pamplona 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 00:00 03/12/2023 00:00 GMT CD Subiza 0 -
Pena Sport FC 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 00:00 03/12/2023 00:00 GMT UDC Txantrea 0 -
UCD Burlades 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 00:00 03/05/2023 00:00 GMT Club Deportivo Cantolagua 0 -
CD Alesves 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 00:00 03/05/2023 00:00 GMT CD Beti Onak 0 -
CD Avance Ezcabarte 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 00:00 03/05/2023 00:00 GMT CD Azkoyen 0 -
Valle Egues 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 00:00 03/05/2023 00:00 GMT CD Pamplona 0 -
CD Cortes 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 00:00 03/05/2023 00:00 GMT CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea 0 -
CD Huarte 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 00:00 03/05/2023 00:00 GMT UCD Burlades 0 -
CD Subiza 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 00:00 03/05/2023 00:00 GMT Oberena 0 -
UDC Txantrea 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 00:00 03/05/2023 00:00 GMT Pena Sport FC 0 -
SD Lagunak 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 23:00 02/25/2023 23:00 GMT CD Alesves 0 -
CD Huarte 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 23:00 02/25/2023 23:00 GMT CD Avance Ezcabarte 0 -
CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 23:00 02/25/2023 23:00 GMT CD Cortes 0 -
CD Azkoyen 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 23:00 02/25/2023 23:00 GMT UDC Txantrea 0 -
CD Beti Onak 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 23:00 02/25/2023 23:00 GMT Club Deportivo Cantolagua 0 -
CD Pamplona 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 23:00 02/25/2023 23:00 GMT CD Subiza 0 -
Oberena 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 23:00 02/25/2023 23:00 GMT Valle Egues 0 -
Pena Sport FC 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 23:00 02/25/2023 23:00 GMT SD Lagunak 0 -
UCD Burlades 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 23:00 02/18/2023 23:00 GMT CD Pamplona 0 -
CD Alesves 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 23:00 02/18/2023 23:00 GMT CD Huarte 0 -
CD Avance Ezcabarte 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 23:00 02/18/2023 23:00 GMT CD Azkoyen 0 -
Club Deportivo Cantolagua 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 23:00 02/18/2023 23:00 GMT CD Beti Onak 0 -
CD Subiza 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 23:00 02/18/2023 23:00 GMT Pena Sport FC 0 -
CD Cortes 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 23:00 02/18/2023 23:00 GMT CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea 0 -
UDC Txantrea 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 23:00 02/18/2023 23:00 GMT Oberena 0 -
SD Lagunak 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 23:00 02/18/2023 23:00 GMT UCD Burlades 0 -
Valle Egues 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 23:00 02/11/2023 23:00 GMT CD Alesves 0 -
CD Avance Ezcabarte 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 23:00 02/11/2023 23:00 GMT CD Pamplona 0 -
CD Azkoyen 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 23:00 02/11/2023 23:00 GMT SD Lagunak 0 -
CD Beti Onak 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 23:00 02/11/2023 23:00 GMT CD Cortes 0 -
UCD Burlades 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 23:00 02/11/2023 23:00 GMT UDC Txantrea 0 -
CD Huarte 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 23:00 02/11/2023 23:00 GMT CD Subiza 0 -
CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 23:00 02/11/2023 23:00 GMT Club Deportivo Cantolagua 0 -
Pena Sport FC 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 23:00 02/11/2023 23:00 GMT Valle Egues 0 -
Oberena 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 18:00 02/05/2023 18:00 GMT CD Azkoyen 0 -
CD Alesves 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 15:30 02/05/2023 15:30 GMT Pena Sport FC 0 -
CD Pamplona 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 15:00 02/05/2023 15:00 GMT UCD Burlades 0 -
Club Deportivo Cantolagua 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 15:30 02/04/2023 15:30 GMT CD Beti Onak 0 -
Valle Egues 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 15:00 02/04/2023 15:00 GMT CD Avance Ezcabarte 0 -
UDC Txantrea 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 15:00 02/04/2023 15:00 GMT Oberena 0 -
CD Cortes 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 15:00 02/04/2023 15:00 GMT CD Huarte 0 -
CD Subiza 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 15:00 02/04/2023 15:00 GMT CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea 0 -
SD Lagunak 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 FT 16:00 01/29/2023 16:00 GMT CD Azkoyen 0 4 - 1
Pena Sport FC 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 FT 10:30 01/29/2023 10:30 GMT CD Subiza 0 1 - 2
CD Avance Ezcabarte 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 FT 16:00 01/28/2023 16:00 GMT SD Lagunak 0 1 - 1
CD Huarte 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 FT 15:30 01/28/2023 15:30 GMT Club Deportivo Cantolagua 0 5 - 4
Oberena 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 FT 15:00 01/28/2023 15:00 GMT CD Alesves 0 2 - 1
UDC Txantrea 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 FT 15:00 01/28/2023 15:00 GMT CD Cortes 0 1 - 2
CD Beti Onak 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 FT 15:00 01/28/2023 15:00 GMT CD Pamplona 0 0 - 0
UCD Burlades 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 FT 14:45 01/28/2023 14:45 GMT Valle Egues 0 2 - 0
CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 FT 15:00 01/22/2023 15:00 GMT Pena Sport FC 0 1 - 0
CD Alesves 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 FT 16:00 01/21/2023 16:00 GMT UDC Txantrea 0 0 - 0
CD Subiza 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 FT 15:30 01/21/2023 15:30 GMT Oberena 0 2 - 1
CD Pamplona 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 FT 15:00 01/21/2023 15:00 GMT UCD Burlades 0 2 - 0
CD Azkoyen 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 FT 15:00 01/21/2023 15:00 GMT CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea 0 1 - 0
CD Cortes 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 FT 15:00 01/21/2023 15:00 GMT CD Huarte 0 1 - 1
Valle Egues 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 FT 14:45 01/21/2023 14:45 GMT CD Avance Ezcabarte 0 2 - 0
SD Lagunak 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 FT 14:30 01/21/2023 14:30 GMT CD Beti Onak 0 1 - 2
Club Deportivo Cantolagua 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 FT 15:30 01/15/2023 15:30 GMT CD Azkoyen 0 1 - 0
Oberena 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 FT 15:00 01/15/2023 15:00 GMT Club Deportivo Cantolagua 0 0 - 0
CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 FT 15:00 01/14/2023 15:00 GMT Pena Sport FC 0 2 - 0
UCD Burlades 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 FT 15:00 01/14/2023 15:00 GMT SD Lagunak 0 0 - 2
UDC Txantrea 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 FT 14:45 01/14/2023 14:45 GMT Valle Egues 0 1 - 0
CD Avance Ezcabarte 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 FT 14:30 01/14/2023 14:30 GMT CD Alesves 0 0 - 5
CD Subiza 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 FT 14:30 01/14/2023 14:30 GMT CD Pamplona 0 0 - 1
CD Beti Onak 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 FT 14:30 01/14/2023 14:30 GMT CD Cortes 0 0 - 0
CD Huarte 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 FT 16:00 01/08/2023 16:00 GMT UDC Txantrea 0 1 - 2
Valle Egues 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 FT 15:30 01/08/2023 15:30 GMT CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea 0 0 - 1
CD Pamplona 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 FT 10:30 01/08/2023 10:30 GMT CD Subiza 0 5 - 1
SD Lagunak 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 FT 16:30 01/07/2023 16:30 GMT UCD Burlades 0 0 - 1
CD Alesves 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 FT 15:30 01/07/2023 15:30 GMT CD Beti Onak 0 1 - 0
CD Azkoyen 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 FT 15:30 01/07/2023 15:30 GMT Oberena 0 0 - 1
Pena Sport FC 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 FT 15:00 01/07/2023 15:00 GMT CD Huarte 0 1 - 0
Club Deportivo Cantolagua 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 FT 14:30 01/07/2023 14:30 GMT CD Avance Ezcabarte 0 1 - 2
CD Cortes 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 FT 17:00 12/17/2022 17:00 GMT CD Subiza 0 1 - 0
Valle Egues 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 FT 16:00 12/17/2022 16:00 GMT SD Lagunak 0 3 - 0
CD Alesves 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 FT 16:00 12/17/2022 16:00 GMT UDC Txantrea 0 3 - 1
CD Cortes 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 FT 15:30 12/17/2022 15:30 GMT CD Beti Onak 0 2 - 2
Pena Sport FC 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 FT 15:30 12/17/2022 15:30 GMT Oberena 0 2 - 1
UCD Burlades 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera División RFEF Group 15 FT 15:00 12/17/2022 15:00 GMT CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea 0 1 - 0
CD Az