Menu
x
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF Group 1
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 22:00 05/13/2023 22:00 GMT Real Oviedo II 0 -
Bergantinos FC 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 22:00 05/13/2023 22:00 GMT Burgos Promesas 0 -
Racing Santander II 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 22:00 05/13/2023 22:00 GMT Polvorin FC 0 -
CD Arenteiro 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 22:00 05/13/2023 22:00 GMT Ourense CF 0 -
CD Laredo 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 22:00 05/13/2023 22:00 GMT CF Zamora 0 -
Cristo Atletico 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 22:00 05/13/2023 22:00 GMT Coruxo FC 0 -
Gimnastica Torrelavega 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 22:00 05/13/2023 22:00 GMT Guijuelo 0 -
Real Aviles 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 22:00 05/13/2023 22:00 GMT Langreo 0 -
Real Valladolid II 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 22:00 05/13/2023 22:00 GMT SD Compostela 0 -
Marino de Luanco 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 22:00 05/06/2023 22:00 GMT Bergantinos FC 0 -
Coruxo FC 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 22:00 05/06/2023 22:00 GMT CD Laredo 0 -
Burgos Promesas 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 22:00 05/06/2023 22:00 GMT CD Arenteiro 0 -
Guijuelo 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 22:00 05/06/2023 22:00 GMT Real Aviles 0 -
CF Zamora 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 22:00 05/06/2023 22:00 GMT Cristo Atletico 0 -
Langreo 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 22:00 05/06/2023 22:00 GMT Gimnastica Torrelavega 0 -
Polvorin FC 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 22:00 05/06/2023 22:00 GMT Marino de Luanco 0 -
Real Oviedo II 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 22:00 05/06/2023 22:00 GMT Real Valladolid II 0 -
Ourense CF 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 22:00 05/06/2023 22:00 GMT Racing Santander II 0 -
SD Compostela 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 22:00 04/29/2023 22:00 GMT Polvorin FC 0 -
Bergantinos FC 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 22:00 04/29/2023 22:00 GMT Burgos Promesas 0 -
Real Valladolid II 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 22:00 04/29/2023 22:00 GMT CF Zamora 0 -
CD Arenteiro 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 22:00 04/29/2023 22:00 GMT SD Compostela 0 -
CD Laredo 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 22:00 04/29/2023 22:00 GMT Coruxo FC 0 -
Real Oviedo II 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 22:00 04/29/2023 22:00 GMT Ourense CF 0 -
Cristo Atletico 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 22:00 04/29/2023 22:00 GMT Guijuelo 0 -
Gimnastica Torrelavega 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 22:00 04/29/2023 22:00 GMT Langreo 0 -
Real Aviles 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 22:00 04/29/2023 22:00 GMT Marino de Luanco 0 -
Racing Santander II 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 22:00 04/22/2023 22:00 GMT Bergantinos FC 0 -
Guijuelo 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 22:00 04/22/2023 22:00 GMT Cristo Atletico 0 -
Burgos Promesas 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 22:00 04/22/2023 22:00 GMT CD Arenteiro 0 -
Langreo 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 22:00 04/22/2023 22:00 GMT CD Laredo 0 -
Marino de Luanco 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 22:00 04/22/2023 22:00 GMT Gimnastica Torrelavega 0 -
CF Zamora 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 22:00 04/22/2023 22:00 GMT Coruxo FC 0 -
Polvorin FC 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 22:00 04/22/2023 22:00 GMT Real Aviles 0 -
Ourense CF 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 22:00 04/22/2023 22:00 GMT Real Oviedo II 0 -
Racing Santander II 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 22:00 04/22/2023 22:00 GMT Real Valladolid II 0 -
SD Compostela 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 22:00 04/15/2023 22:00 GMT CF Zamora 0 -
Bergantinos FC 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 22:00 04/15/2023 22:00 GMT Burgos Promesas 0 -
Real Aviles 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 22:00 04/15/2023 22:00 GMT Ourense CF 0 -
CD Arenteiro 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 22:00 04/15/2023 22:00 GMT Racing Santander II 0 -
CD Laredo 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 22:00 04/15/2023 22:00 GMT Guijuelo 0 -
Coruxo FC 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 22:00 04/15/2023 22:00 GMT SD Compostela 0 -
Cristo Atletico 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 22:00 04/15/2023 22:00 GMT Langreo 0 -
Gimnastica Torrelavega 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 22:00 04/15/2023 22:00 GMT Marino de Luanco 0 -
Real Valladolid II 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 22:00 04/15/2023 22:00 GMT Polvorin FC 0 -
Real Oviedo II 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 22:00 04/08/2023 22:00 GMT Bergantinos FC 0 -
Langreo 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 22:00 04/08/2023 22:00 GMT CD Arenteiro 0 -
Burgos Promesas 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 22:00 04/08/2023 22:00 GMT Real Oviedo II 0 -
CD Laredo 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 22:00 04/08/2023 22:00 GMT Coruxo FC 0 -
CF Zamora 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 22:00 04/08/2023 22:00 GMT Cristo Atletico 0 -
Marino de Luanco 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 22:00 04/08/2023 22:00 GMT Gimnastica Torrelavega 0 -
Ourense CF 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 22:00 04/08/2023 22:00 GMT Polvorin FC 0 -
Guijuelo 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 22:00 04/08/2023 22:00 GMT Real Valladolid II 0 -
Racing Santander II 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 22:00 04/08/2023 22:00 GMT Real Aviles 0 -
SD Compostela 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 22:00 04/01/2023 22:00 GMT Ourense CF 0 -
Bergantinos FC 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 22:00 04/01/2023 22:00 GMT Burgos Promesas 0 -
Gimnastica Torrelavega 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 22:00 04/01/2023 22:00 GMT SD Compostela 0 -
CD Arenteiro 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 22:00 04/01/2023 22:00 GMT CD Laredo 0 -
Real Valladolid II 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 22:00 04/01/2023 22:00 GMT CF Zamora 0 -
Polvorin FC 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 22:00 04/01/2023 22:00 GMT Langreo 0 -
Coruxo FC 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 22:00 04/01/2023 22:00 GMT Racing Santander II 0 -
Cristo Atletico 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 22:00 04/01/2023 22:00 GMT Guijuelo 0 -
Real Oviedo II 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 22:00 04/01/2023 22:00 GMT Marino de Luanco 0 -
Real Aviles 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 23:00 03/25/2023 23:00 GMT Bergantinos FC 0 -
Burgos Promesas 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 23:00 03/25/2023 23:00 GMT CD Arenteiro 0 -
Marino de Luanco 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 23:00 03/25/2023 23:00 GMT Cristo Atletico 0 -
CD Laredo 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 23:00 03/25/2023 23:00 GMT Guijuelo 0 -
CF Zamora 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 23:00 03/25/2023 23:00 GMT Coruxo FC 0 -
Ourense CF 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 23:00 03/25/2023 23:00 GMT Gimnastica Torrelavega 0 -
SD Compostela 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 23:00 03/25/2023 23:00 GMT Polvorin FC 0 -
Langreo 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 23:00 03/25/2023 23:00 GMT Real Aviles 0 -
Racing Santander II 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 23:00 03/25/2023 23:00 GMT Real Oviedo II 0 -
Real Valladolid II 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 23:00 03/18/2023 23:00 GMT SD Compostela 0 -
Bergantinos FC 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 23:00 03/18/2023 23:00 GMT Burgos Promesas 0 -
Coruxo FC 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 23:00 03/18/2023 23:00 GMT Racing Santander II 0 -
CD Arenteiro 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 23:00 03/18/2023 23:00 GMT CD Laredo 0 -
Real Aviles 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 23:00 03/18/2023 23:00 GMT CF Zamora 0 -
Real Oviedo II 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 23:00 03/18/2023 23:00 GMT Real Valladolid II 0 -
Cristo Atletico 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 23:00 03/18/2023 23:00 GMT Marino de Luanco 0 -
Gimnastica Torrelavega 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 23:00 03/18/2023 23:00 GMT Langreo 0 -
Guijuelo 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 23:00 03/18/2023 23:00 GMT Ourense CF 0 -
Polvorin FC 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 23:00 03/11/2023 23:00 GMT Bergantinos FC 0 -
Marino de Luanco 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 23:00 03/11/2023 23:00 GMT Polvorin FC 0 -
Burgos Promesas 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 23:00 03/11/2023 23:00 GMT CD Arenteiro 0 -
CD Laredo 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 23:00 03/11/2023 23:00 GMT CF Zamora 0 -
Langreo 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 23:00 03/11/2023 23:00 GMT Coruxo FC 0 -
SD Compostela 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 23:00 03/11/2023 23:00 GMT Real Oviedo II 0 -
Cristo Atletico 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 23:00 03/11/2023 23:00 GMT Gimnastica Torrelavega 0 -
Racing Santander II 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 23:00 03/11/2023 23:00 GMT Guijuelo 0 -
Ourense CF 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 23:00 03/11/2023 23:00 GMT Real Aviles 0 -
Real Valladolid II 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 23:00 03/04/2023 23:00 GMT Racing Santander II 0 -
Bergantinos FC 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 23:00 03/04/2023 23:00 GMT Burgos Promesas 0 -
Guijuelo 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 23:00 03/04/2023 23:00 GMT Real Valladolid II 0 -
CD Arenteiro 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 23:00 03/04/2023 23:00 GMT CD Laredo 0 -
Gimnastica Torrelavega 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 23:00 03/04/2023 23:00 GMT Ourense CF 0 -
CF Zamora 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 23:00 03/04/2023 23:00 GMT Marino de Luanco 0 -
Coruxo FC 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 23:00 03/04/2023 23:00 GMT Cristo Atletico 0 -
Real Aviles 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 23:00 03/04/2023 23:00 GMT Langreo 0 -
Real Oviedo II 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 23:00 03/04/2023 23:00 GMT SD Compostela 0 -
Polvorin FC 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 23:00 02/25/2023 23:00 GMT Bergantinos FC 0 -
CD Laredo 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 23:00 02/25/2023 23:00 GMT CF Zamora 0 -
Burgos Promesas 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 23:00 02/25/2023 23:00 GMT CD Arenteiro 0 -
Cristo Atletico 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 23:00 02/25/2023 23:00 GMT Coruxo FC 0 -
Racing Santander II 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 23:00 02/25/2023 23:00 GMT Gimnastica Torrelavega 0 -
Real Valladolid II 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 23:00 02/25/2023 23:00 GMT Guijuelo 0 -
SD Compostela 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 23:00 02/25/2023 23:00 GMT Langreo 0 -
Ourense CF 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 23:00 02/25/2023 23:00 GMT Polvorin FC 0 -
Marino de Luanco 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 23:00 02/25/2023 23:00 GMT Real Oviedo II 0 -
Real Aviles 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 23:00 02/18/2023 23:00 GMT Real Valladolid II 0 -
Bergantinos FC 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 23:00 02/18/2023 23:00 GMT Burgos Promesas 0 -
Langreo 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 23:00 02/18/2023 23:00 GMT Real Aviles 0 -
CD Arenteiro 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 23:00 02/18/2023 23:00 GMT CD Laredo 0 -
Coruxo FC 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 23:00 02/18/2023 23:00 GMT SD Compostela 0 -
CF Zamora 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 23:00 02/18/2023 23:00 GMT Cristo Atletico 0 -
Gimnastica Torrelavega 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 23:00 02/18/2023 23:00 GMT Marino de Luanco 0 -
Guijuelo 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 23:00 02/18/2023 23:00 GMT Ourense CF 0 -
Real Oviedo II 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 23:00 02/18/2023 23:00 GMT Racing Santander II 0 -
Polvorin FC 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 23:00 02/11/2023 23:00 GMT Bergantinos FC 0 -
Cristo Atletico 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 23:00 02/11/2023 23:00 GMT Ourense CF 0 -
Burgos Promesas 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 23:00 02/11/2023 23:00 GMT Real Oviedo II 0 -
CD Arenteiro 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 23:00 02/11/2023 23:00 GMT Polvorin FC 0 -
CD Laredo 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 23:00 02/11/2023 23:00 GMT CF Zamora 0 -
Marino de Luanco 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 23:00 02/11/2023 23:00 GMT Coruxo FC 0 -
Real Valladolid II 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 23:00 02/11/2023 23:00 GMT Gimnastica Torrelavega 0 -
Real Aviles 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 23:00 02/11/2023 23:00 GMT Guijuelo 0 -
Racing Santander II 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 23:00 02/11/2023 23:00 GMT Langreo 0 -
SD Compostela 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 23:00 02/04/2023 23:00 GMT Real Aviles 0 -
Bergantinos FC 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 23:00 02/04/2023 23:00 GMT Burgos Promesas 0 -
Real Oviedo II 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 23:00 02/04/2023 23:00 GMT CD Arenteiro 0 -
Gimnastica Torrelavega 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 23:00 02/04/2023 23:00 GMT CD Laredo 0 -
Guijuelo 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 23:00 02/04/2023 23:00 GMT Racing Santander II 0 -
CF Zamora 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 23:00 02/04/2023 23:00 GMT Cristo Atletico 0 -
Coruxo FC 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 23:00 02/04/2023 23:00 GMT Marino de Luanco 0 -
Langreo 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 23:00 02/04/2023 23:00 GMT SD Compostela 0 -
Ourense CF 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 23:00 02/04/2023 23:00 GMT Real Valladolid II 0 -
Polvorin FC 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 23:00 01/28/2023 23:00 GMT Bergantinos FC 0 -
CD Arenteiro 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 23:00 01/28/2023 23:00 GMT Burgos Promesas 0 -
SD Compostela 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 23:00 01/28/2023 23:00 GMT CF Zamora 0 -
CD Laredo 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 23:00 01/28/2023 23:00 GMT Coruxo FC 0 -
Real Aviles 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 23:00 01/28/2023 23:00 GMT Polvorin FC 0 -
Cristo Atletico 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 23:00 01/28/2023 23:00 GMT Real Oviedo II 0 -
Gimnastica Torrelavega 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 23:00 01/28/2023 23:00 GMT Guijuelo 0 -
Real Valladolid II 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 23:00 01/28/2023 23:00 GMT Langreo 0 -
Racing Santander II 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 23:00 01/28/2023 23:00 GMT Ourense CF 0 -
Marino de Luanco 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 23:00 01/21/2023 23:00 GMT Gimnastica Torrelavega 0