Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 11:00 05/14/2023 11:00 GMT | Atletico Perdoma (w) 0 |
0 -
3 |
CD Tarsa (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 11:00 05/14/2023 11:00 GMT | Atletico Union Guimar (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Geneto del Teide (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 11:00 05/14/2023 11:00 GMT | Julio Suarez CD (w) 0 |
8 -
2 |
Casa Pastores (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 11:00 05/14/2023 11:00 GMT | Orientaciion Maritima (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Achaman Santa Lucia (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 11:00 05/14/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Firgas (w) 0 |
3 -
1 |
San Antonio Pureza (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 11:00 05/14/2023 11:00 GMT | Fundacion CD Tenerife II (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Las Majoreras (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 11:00 05/14/2023 11:00 GMT | Real Unión de Tenerife II (w) 0 |
2 -
4 |
Guiniguada Apolinario (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 11:00 05/14/2023 11:00 GMT | Pema la Amistad (w) 0 |
4 -
1 |
Puerto del Carmen (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 11:00 05/07/2023 11:00 GMT | Guiniguada Apolinario (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Atletico Union Guimar (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 11:00 05/07/2023 11:00 GMT | Casa Pastores (w) 0 |
2 -
5 |
Real Unión de Tenerife II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 11:00 05/07/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Tarsa (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Firgas (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 11:00 05/07/2023 11:00 GMT | Puerto del Carmen (w) 0 |
1 -
5 |
Julio Suarez CD (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 11:00 05/07/2023 11:00 GMT | Las Majoreras (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Orientaciion Maritima (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 20:00 05/06/2023 20:00 GMT | San Antonio Pureza (w) 0 |
2 -
2 |
Fundacion CD Tenerife II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 12:30 05/06/2023 12:30 GMT | CD Achaman Santa Lucia (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Pema la Amistad (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 21:00 05/05/2023 21:00 GMT | Geneto del Teide (w) 0 |
6 -
0 |
Atletico Perdoma (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 12:00 04/30/2023 12:00 GMT | Atletico Perdoma (w) 0 |
0 -
13 |
Guiniguada Apolinario (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 12:00 04/30/2023 12:00 GMT | San Antonio Pureza (w) 0 |
1 -
3 |
CD Tarsa (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 12:00 04/30/2023 12:00 GMT | Pema la Amistad (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Las Majoreras (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 11:00 04/30/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Firgas (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Geneto del Teide (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 17:00 04/29/2023 17:00 GMT | Atletico Union Guimar (w) 0 |
5 -
0 |
Casa Pastores (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 16:00 04/29/2023 16:00 GMT | Real Unión de Tenerife II (w) 0 |
2 -
2 |
Puerto del Carmen (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 17:00 04/27/2023 17:00 GMT | Julio Suarez CD (w) 0 |
2 -
5 |
CD Achaman Santa Lucia (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 12:30 04/27/2023 12:30 GMT | Orientaciion Maritima (w) 0 |
7 -
0 |
Fundacion CD Tenerife II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 12:30 04/23/2023 12:30 GMT | Guiniguada Apolinario (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
CD Firgas (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 12:30 04/23/2023 12:30 GMT | Orientaciion Maritima (w) 0 |
3 -
3 |
Pema la Amistad (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 18:00 04/22/2023 18:00 GMT | Casa Pastores (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Atletico Perdoma (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 17:00 04/22/2023 17:00 GMT | Puerto del Carmen (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Atletico Union Guimar (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 17:00 04/22/2023 17:00 GMT | Las Majoreras (w) 0 |
2 -
3 |
Julio Suarez CD (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 16:30 04/22/2023 16:30 GMT | Fundacion CD Tenerife II (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
CD Tarsa (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 16:00 04/22/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Achaman Santa Lucia (w) 0 |
2 -
2 |
Real Unión de Tenerife II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 21:00 04/21/2023 21:00 GMT | Geneto del Teide (w) 0 |
1 -
4 |
San Antonio Pureza (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 12:00 04/16/2023 12:00 GMT | Atletico Perdoma (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Puerto del Carmen (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 12:00 04/16/2023 12:00 GMT | San Antonio Pureza (w) 0 |
2 -
2 |
Guiniguada Apolinario (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 11:00 04/16/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Firgas (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Casa Pastores (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 17:00 04/15/2023 17:00 GMT | Atletico Union Guimar (w) 0 |
3 -
1 |
CD Achaman Santa Lucia (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 17:00 04/15/2023 17:00 GMT | Julio Suarez CD (w) 0 |
1 -
5 |
Orientaciion Maritima (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 16:00 04/15/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Tarsa (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
Geneto del Teide (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 16:00 04/15/2023 16:00 GMT | Real Unión de Tenerife II (w) 0 |
6 -
0 |
Las Majoreras (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 12:00 04/15/2023 12:00 GMT | Pema la Amistad (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Fundacion CD Tenerife II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 12:30 04/02/2023 12:30 GMT | Guiniguada Apolinario (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Tarsa (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 12:30 04/02/2023 12:30 GMT | Orientaciion Maritima (w) 0 |
5 -
1 |
Real Unión de Tenerife II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 17:00 04/01/2023 17:00 GMT | Las Majoreras (w) 0 |
0 -
5 |
Atletico Union Guimar (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 17:00 04/01/2023 17:00 GMT | Puerto del Carmen (w) 0 |
3 -
1 |
CD Firgas (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 16:00 04/01/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Achaman Santa Lucia (w) 0 |
9 -
0 |
Atletico Perdoma (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 13:00 04/01/2023 13:00 GMT | Fundacion CD Tenerife II (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
Geneto del Teide (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 12:30 04/01/2023 12:30 GMT | Casa Pastores (w) 0 |
2 -
2 |
San Antonio Pureza (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 12:00 04/01/2023 12:00 GMT | Pema la Amistad (w) 0 |
4 -
1 |
Julio Suarez CD (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 12:00 03/26/2023 12:00 GMT | Atletico Perdoma (w) 0 |
1 -
3 |
Las Majoreras (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 12:00 03/26/2023 12:00 GMT | Atletico Union Guimar (w) 0 |
5 -
2 |
Orientaciion Maritima (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 12:00 03/26/2023 12:00 GMT | San Antonio Pureza (w) 0 |
6 -
1 |
Puerto del Carmen (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 11:00 03/26/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Firgas (w) 0 |
0 -
3 |
CD Achaman Santa Lucia (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 17:00 03/25/2023 17:00 GMT | Julio Suarez CD (w) 0 |
0 -
4 |
Fundacion CD Tenerife II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 17:00 03/25/2023 17:00 GMT | Geneto del Teide (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Guiniguada Apolinario (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 16:00 03/25/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Tarsa (w) 0 |
5 -
0 |
Casa Pastores (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 12:00 03/25/2023 12:00 GMT | Real Unión de Tenerife II (w) 0 |
4 -
3 |
Pema la Amistad (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 13:00 03/19/2023 13:00 GMT | Puerto del Carmen (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Tarsa (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 12:30 03/19/2023 12:30 GMT | Pema la Amistad (w) 0 |
9 -
0 |
Atletico Union Guimar (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 12:00 03/19/2023 12:00 GMT | Orientaciion Maritima (w) 0 |
9 -
0 |
Atletico Perdoma (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 18:00 03/18/2023 18:00 GMT | Casa Pastores (w) 0 |
0 -
6 |
Geneto del Teide (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 17:00 03/18/2023 17:00 GMT | Las Majoreras (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Firgas (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 17:00 03/18/2023 17:00 GMT | Julio Suarez CD (w) 0 |
3 -
2 |
Real Unión de Tenerife II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 13:30 03/18/2023 13:30 GMT | Fundacion CD Tenerife II (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Guiniguada Apolinario (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 12:30 03/18/2023 12:30 GMT | CD Achaman Santa Lucia (w) 0 |
3 -
3 |
San Antonio Pureza (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 12:30 03/12/2023 12:30 GMT | Guiniguada Apolinario (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Casa Pastores (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 12:00 03/12/2023 12:00 GMT | Atletico Perdoma (w) 0 |
1 -
8 |
Pema la Amistad (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 12:00 03/12/2023 12:00 GMT | San Antonio Pureza (w) 0 |
3 -
4 |
Las Majoreras (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 11:00 03/12/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Firgas (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
Orientaciion Maritima (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 18:00 03/11/2023 18:00 GMT | Atletico Union Guimar (w) 0 |
6 -
0 |
Julio Suarez CD (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 17:00 03/11/2023 17:00 GMT | Geneto del Teide (w) 0 |
5 -
0 |
Puerto del Carmen (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 16:00 03/11/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Tarsa (w) 0 |
0 -
3 |
CD Achaman Santa Lucia (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 16:00 03/11/2023 16:00 GMT | Real Unión de Tenerife II (w) 0 |
4 -
0 |
Fundacion CD Tenerife II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 12:30 03/05/2023 12:30 GMT | Orientaciion Maritima (w) 0 |
5 -
0 |
San Antonio Pureza (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 17:00 03/04/2023 17:00 GMT | Julio Suarez CD (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Atletico Perdoma (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 17:00 03/04/2023 17:00 GMT | Puerto del Carmen (w) 0 |
1 -
3 |
Guiniguada Apolinario (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 16:30 03/04/2023 16:30 GMT | Fundacion CD Tenerife II (w) 0 |
4 -
0 |
Casa Pastores (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 16:30 03/04/2023 16:30 GMT | Las Majoreras (w) 0 |
1 -
5 |
CD Tarsa (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 16:00 03/04/2023 16:00 GMT | Real Unión de Tenerife II (w) 0 |
1 -
3 |
Atletico Union Guimar (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 16:00 03/04/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Achaman Santa Lucia (w) 0 |
3 -
2 |
Geneto del Teide (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 12:00 03/04/2023 12:00 GMT | Pema la Amistad (w) 0 |
4 -
1 |
CD Firgas (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 13:00 02/26/2023 13:00 GMT | CD Tarsa (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Orientaciion Maritima (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 12:30 02/19/2023 12:30 GMT | Guiniguada Apolinario (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
CD Achaman Santa Lucia (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 12:00 02/19/2023 12:00 GMT | Atletico Perdoma (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
Real Unión de Tenerife II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 12:00 02/19/2023 12:00 GMT | San Antonio Pureza (w) 0 |
3 -
2 |
Pema la Amistad (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 11:00 02/19/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Firgas (w) 0 |
2 -
2 |
Julio Suarez CD (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 17:00 02/18/2023 17:00 GMT | Casa Pastores (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
Puerto del Carmen (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 11:30 02/18/2023 11:30 GMT | Geneto del Teide (w) 0 |
8 -
1 |
Las Majoreras (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 21:00 02/17/2023 21:00 GMT | Atletico Union Guimar (w) 0 |
6 -
2 |
Fundacion CD Tenerife II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 12:30 02/12/2023 12:30 GMT | Orientaciion Maritima (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Geneto del Teide (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 17:00 02/11/2023 17:00 GMT | Atletico Union Guimar (w) 0 |
9 -
0 |
Atletico Perdoma (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 17:00 02/11/2023 17:00 GMT | Las Majoreras (w) 0 |
0 -
4 |
Guiniguada Apolinario (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 17:00 02/11/2023 17:00 GMT | Julio Suarez CD (w) 0 |
3 -
3 |
San Antonio Pureza (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 16:30 02/11/2023 16:30 GMT | Fundacion CD Tenerife II (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Puerto del Carmen (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 16:00 02/11/2023 16:00 GMT | CD Achaman Santa Lucia (w) 0 |
5 -
2 |
Casa Pastores (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 16:00 02/11/2023 16:00 GMT | Real Unión de Tenerife II (w) 0 |
0 -
3 |
CD Firgas (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 12:45 02/11/2023 12:45 GMT | Pema la Amistad (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
CD Tarsa (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 12:30 02/05/2023 12:30 GMT | Guiniguada Apolinario (w) 0 |
3 -
3 |
Orientaciion Maritima (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 12:00 02/05/2023 12:00 GMT | Atletico Perdoma (w) 0 |
2 -
3 |
Fundacion CD Tenerife II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 11:00 02/05/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Firgas (w) 0 |
1 -
4 |
Atletico Union Guimar (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 20:00 02/04/2023 20:00 GMT | San Antonio Pureza (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
Real Unión de Tenerife II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 17:00 02/04/2023 17:00 GMT | Casa Pastores (w) 0 |
4 -
4 |
Las Majoreras (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 17:00 02/04/2023 17:00 GMT | Puerto del Carmen (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
CD Achaman Santa Lucia (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 14:30 02/04/2023 14:30 GMT | CD Tarsa (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
Julio Suarez CD (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 12:00 02/04/2023 12:00 GMT | Geneto del Teide (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Pema la Amistad (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 12:30 01/29/2023 12:30 GMT | Orientaciion Maritima (w) 0 |
5 -
1 |
Casa Pastores (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 20:00 01/28/2023 20:00 GMT | Atletico Union Guimar (w) 0 |
4 -
1 |
San Antonio Pureza (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 17:00 01/28/2023 17:00 GMT | Julio Suarez CD (w) 0 |
2 -
3 |
Geneto del Teide (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 17:00 01/28/2023 17:00 GMT | Las Majoreras (w) 0 |
4 -
2 |
Puerto del Carmen (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 16:30 01/28/2023 16:30 GMT | Fundacion CD Tenerife II (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Achaman Santa Lucia (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 16:00 01/28/2023 16:00 GMT | Real Unión de Tenerife II (w) 0 |
0 -
4 |
CD Tarsa (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 12:00 01/28/2023 12:00 GMT | Atletico Perdoma (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Firgas (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 12:00 01/28/2023 12:00 GMT | Pema la Amistad (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
Guiniguada Apolinario (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 12:30 01/22/2023 12:30 GMT | Guiniguada Apolinario (w) 0 |
4 -
0 |
Julio Suarez CD (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 20:00 01/21/2023 20:00 GMT | San Antonio Pureza (w) 0 |
5 -
1 |
Atletico Perdoma (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 19:00 01/21/2023 19:00 GMT | CD Achaman Santa Lucia (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Las Majoreras (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 17:00 01/21/2023 17:00 GMT | Casa Pastores (w) 0 |
2 -
3 |
Pema la Amistad (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 17:00 01/21/2023 17:00 GMT | Puerto del Carmen (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Orientaciion Maritima (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 15:00 01/21/2023 15:00 GMT | CD Tarsa (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Atletico Union Guimar (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 12:30 01/21/2023 12:30 GMT | CD Firgas (w) 0 |
1 -
3 |
Fundacion CD Tenerife II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 21:00 01/20/2023 21:00 GMT | Geneto del Teide (w) 0 |
4 -
2 |
Real Unión de Tenerife II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 12:30 01/15/2023 12:30 GMT | Guiniguada Apolinario (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Real Unión de Tenerife II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 12:00 01/15/2023 12:00 GMT | San Antonio Pureza (w) 0 |
2 -
3 |
CD Firgas (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 11:00 01/15/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Tarsa (w) 0 |
4 -
0 |
Atletico Perdoma (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 17:00 01/14/2023 17:00 GMT | Casa Pastores (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Julio Suarez CD (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 17:00 01/14/2023 17:00 GMT | Las Majoreras (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Fundacion CD Tenerife II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 16:00 01/14/2023 16:00 GMT | Puerto del Carmen (w) 0 |
2 -
3 |
Pema la Amistad (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 15:00 01/14/2023 15:00 GMT | CD Achaman Santa Lucia (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Orientaciion Maritima (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 21:00 01/13/2023 21:00 GMT | Geneto del Teide (w) 0 |
2 -
2 |
Atletico Union Guimar (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 17:00 01/08/2023 17:00 GMT | Atletico Union Guimar (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Guiniguada Apolinario (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 12:30 01/08/2023 12:30 GMT | Orientaciion Maritima (w) 0 |
3 -
2 |
Las Majoreras (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 12:00 01/08/2023 12:00 GMT | Atletico Perdoma (w) 0 |
2 -
2 |
Geneto del Teide (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 11:00 01/08/2023 11:00 GMT | CD Firgas (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Tarsa (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 17:00 01/07/2023 17:00 GMT | Julio Suarez CD (w) 0 |
4 -
1 |
Puerto del Carmen (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 16:00 01/07/2023 16:00 GMT | Real Unión de Tenerife II (w) 0 |
1 -
4 |
Casa Pastores (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 12:00 01/07/2023 12:00 GMT | Pema la Amistad (w) 0 |
2 -
2 |
CD Achaman Santa Lucia (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 20:30 01/04/2023 20:30 GMT | Fundacion CD Tenerife II (w) 0 |
4 -
4 |
San Antonio Pureza (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 12:30 12/18/2022 12:30 GMT | Guiniguada Apolinario (w) 0 |
5 -
0 |
Atletico Perdoma (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 17:00 12/17/2022 17:00 GMT | Casa Pastores (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
Atletico Union Guimar (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 17:00 12/17/2022 17:00 GMT | Geneto del Teide (w) 0 |
4 -
1 |
CD Firgas (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 17:00 12/17/2022 17:00 GMT | CD Tarsa (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
San Antonio Pureza (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 17:00 12/17/2022 17:00 GMT | Las Majoreras (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Pema la Amistad (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 17:00 12/17/2022 17:00 GMT | Puerto del Carmen (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
Real Unión de Tenerife II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 16:30 12/17/2022 16:30 GMT | Fundacion CD Tenerife II (w) 0 |
3 -
6 |
Orientaciion Maritima (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 19:00 12/14/2022 19:00 GMT | CD Achaman Santa Lucia (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Julio Suarez CD (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 12:00 12/06/2022 12:00 GMT | Pema la Amistad (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Geneto del Teide (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 12:00 12/06/2022 12:00 GMT | Orientaciion Maritima (w) 0 |
0 -
3 |
Guiniguada Apolinario (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 12:00 12/04/2022 12:00 GMT | Atletico Perdoma (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Casa Pastores (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 12:00 12/04/2022 12:00 GMT | Atletico Union Guimar (w) 0 |
4 -
1 |
Puerto del Carmen (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 11:00 12/04/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Firgas (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
Guiniguada Apolinario (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 20:00 12/03/2022 20:00 GMT | San Antonio Pureza (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Geneto del Teide (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 16:00 12/03/2022 16:00 GMT | Real Unión de Tenerife II (w) 0 |
2 -
4 |
CD Achaman Santa Lucia (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 16:00 12/03/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Tarsa (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Fundacion CD Tenerife II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 16:00 12/03/2022 16:00 GMT | Julio Suarez CD (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Las Majoreras (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 12:00 12/03/2022 12:00 GMT | Pema la Amistad (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Orientaciion Maritima (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 12:30 11/27/2022 12:30 GMT | Guiniguada Apolinario (w) 0 |
4 -
0 |
San Antonio Pureza (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 12:30 11/27/2022 12:30 GMT | Orientaciion Maritima (w) 0 |
3 -
3 |
Julio Suarez CD (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 12:00 11/27/2022 12:00 GMT | Las Majoreras (w) 0 |
3 -
4 |
Real Unión de Tenerife II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 20:00 11/26/2022 20:00 GMT | Casa Pastores (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Firgas (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 18:00 11/26/2022 18:00 GMT | CD Achaman Santa Lucia (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Atletico Union Guimar (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 17:00 11/26/2022 17:00 GMT | Puerto del Carmen (w) 0 |
8 -
1 |
Atletico Perdoma (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 16:15 11/26/2022 16:15 GMT | Geneto del Teide (w) 0 |
3 -
2 |
CD Tarsa (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 13:00 11/26/2022 13:00 GMT | Fundacion CD Tenerife II (w) 0 |
1 -
3 |
Pema la Amistad (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 16:00 11/20/2022 16:00 GMT | Atletico Perdoma (w) 0 |
2 -
6 |
CD Achaman Santa Lucia (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 12:00 11/20/2022 12:00 GMT | San Antonio Pureza (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Casa Pastores (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 12:00 11/20/2022 12:00 GMT | Julio Suarez CD (w) 0 |
0 -
3 |
Pema la Amistad (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 11:00 11/20/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Firgas (w) 0 |
4 -
1 |
Puerto del Carmen (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 17:00 11/19/2022 17:00 GMT | Atletico Union Guimar (w) 0 |
5 -
2 |
Las Majoreras (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 16:00 11/19/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Tarsa (w) 0 |
1 -
3 |
Guiniguada Apolinario (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 16:00 11/19/2022 16:00 GMT | Real Unión de Tenerife II (w) 0 |
3 -
5 |
Orientaciion Maritima (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 21:00 11/18/2022 21:00 GMT | Geneto del Teide (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Fundacion CD Tenerife II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 12:30 11/13/2022 12:30 GMT | Orientaciion Maritima (w) 0 |
3 -
2 |
Atletico Union Guimar (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 12:30 11/13/2022 12:30 GMT | Guiniguada Apolinario (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Geneto del Teide (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 19:00 11/12/2022 19:00 GMT | CD Achaman Santa Lucia (w) 0 |
5 -
1 |
CD Firgas (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 17:00 11/12/2022 17:00 GMT | Las Majoreras (w) 0 |
6 -
0 |
Atletico Perdoma (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 17:00 11/12/2022 17:00 GMT | Pema la Amistad (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Real Unión de Tenerife II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 17:00 11/12/2022 17:00 GMT | Puerto del Carmen (w) 0 |
5 -
2 |
San Antonio Pureza (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 16:30 11/12/2022 16:30 GMT | Casa Pastores (w) 0 |
0 -
3 |
CD Tarsa (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 16:30 11/12/2022 16:30 GMT | Fundacion CD Tenerife II (w) 0 |
3 -
1 |
Julio Suarez CD (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 12:30 11/06/2022 12:30 GMT | Guiniguada Apolinario (w) 0 |
5 -
1 |
Fundacion CD Tenerife II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 12:00 11/06/2022 12:00 GMT | Atletico Perdoma (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
Orientaciion Maritima (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 12:00 11/06/2022 12:00 GMT | Atletico Union Guimar (w) 0 |
2 -
2 |
Pema la Amistad (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 12:00 11/06/2022 12:00 GMT | San Antonio Pureza (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Achaman Santa Lucia (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 12:00 11/06/2022 12:00 GMT | CD Tarsa (w) 0 |
3 -
1 |
Puerto del Carmen (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 11:00 11/06/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Firgas (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
Las Majoreras (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 17:00 11/05/2022 17:00 GMT | Geneto del Teide (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Casa Pastores (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 16:00 11/05/2022 16:00 GMT | Real Unión de Tenerife II (w) 0 |
3 -
1 |
Julio Suarez CD (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 12:30 10/30/2022 12:30 GMT | Orientaciion Maritima (w) 0 |
3 -
1 |
CD Firgas (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 12:00 10/30/2022 12:00 GMT | Las Majoreras (w) 0 |
1 -
7 |
San Antonio Pureza (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 17:00 10/29/2022 17:00 GMT | Casa Pastores (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Guiniguada Apolinario (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 16:00 10/29/2022 16:00 GMT | Pema la Amistad (w) 0 |
7 -
1 |
Atletico Perdoma (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 16:00 10/29/2022 16:00 GMT | Julio Suarez CD (w) 0 |
2 -
4 |
Atletico Union Guimar (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 16:00 10/29/2022 16:00 GMT | Puerto del Carmen (w) 0 |
3 -
2 |
Geneto del Teide (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 15:30 10/29/2022 15:30 GMT | Fundacion CD Tenerife II (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Real Unión de Tenerife II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 15:00 10/29/2022 15:00 GMT | CD Achaman Santa Lucia (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Tarsa (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 16:00 10/22/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Achaman Santa Lucia (w) 0 |
4 -
1 |
Puerto del Carmen (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 15:00 10/22/2022 15:00 GMT | Las Majoreras (w) 0 |
3 -
4 |
Casa Pastores (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 15:00 10/22/2022 15:00 GMT | Guiniguada Apolinario (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Pema la Amistad (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 15:00 10/22/2022 15:00 GMT | Real Unión de Tenerife II (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
San Antonio Pureza (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 11:30 10/16/2022 11:30 GMT | Guiniguada Apolinario (w) 0 |
3 -
1 |
Puerto del Carmen (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 11:00 10/16/2022 11:00 GMT | Atletico Perdoma (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
Julio Suarez CD (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 11:00 10/16/2022 11:00 GMT | San Antonio Pureza (w) 0 |
2 -
4 |
Orientaciion Maritima (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 10:00 10/16/2022 10:00 GMT | CD Firgas (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Pema la Amistad (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 19:00 10/15/2022 19:00 GMT | Atletico Union Guimar (w) 0 |
6 -
1 |
Real Unión de Tenerife II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 16:00 10/15/2022 16:00 GMT | Geneto del Teide (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Achaman Santa Lucia (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 15:00 10/15/2022 15:00 GMT | CD Tarsa (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Las Majoreras (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 11:00 10/15/2022 11:00 GMT | Casa Pastores (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
Fundacion CD Tenerife II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 15:00 10/12/2022 15:00 GMT | Atletico Union Guimar (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Firgas (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 15:00 10/12/2022 15:00 GMT | Julio Suarez CD (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Tarsa (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 11:00 10/12/2022 11:00 GMT | Pema la Amistad (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
Casa Pastores (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 11:00 10/09/2022 11:00 GMT | Orientaciion Maritima (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Tarsa (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 17:00 10/08/2022 17:00 GMT | Julio Suarez CD (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Firgas (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 16:00 10/08/2022 16:00 GMT | Puerto del Carmen (w) 0 |
4 -
2 |
Casa Pastores (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 15:00 10/08/2022 15:00 GMT | Real Unión de Tenerife II (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Atletico Perdoma (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 15:00 10/08/2022 15:00 GMT | CD Achaman Santa Lucia (w) 0 |
2 -
2 |
Guiniguada Apolinario (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 15:00 10/08/2022 15:00 GMT | Las Majoreras (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Geneto del Teide (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 11:00 10/08/2022 11:00 GMT | Pema la Amistad (w) 0 |
3 -
2 |
San Antonio Pureza (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 19:30 10/07/2022 19:30 GMT | Fundacion CD Tenerife II (w) 0 |
3 -
2 |
Atletico Union Guimar (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 11:30 10/02/2022 11:30 GMT | Guiniguada Apolinario (w) 0 |
4 -
0 |
Las Majoreras (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 11:00 10/02/2022 11:00 GMT | Atletico Perdoma (w) 0 |
0 -
5 |
Atletico Union Guimar (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 11:00 10/02/2022 11:00 GMT | San Antonio Pureza (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Julio Suarez CD (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 10:00 10/02/2022 10:00 GMT | CD Firgas (w) 0 |
2 -
4 |
Real Unión de Tenerife II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 16:00 10/01/2022 16:00 GMT | Casa Pastores (w) 0 |
0 -
4 |
CD Achaman Santa Lucia (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 16:00 10/01/2022 16:00 GMT | Puerto del Carmen (w) 0 |
1 -
4 |
Fundacion CD Tenerife II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 16:00 10/01/2022 16:00 GMT | Geneto del Teide (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Orientaciion Maritima (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 14:00 10/01/2022 14:00 GMT | CD Tarsa (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Pema la Amistad (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 19:00 09/23/2022 19:00 GMT | Fundacion CD Tenerife II (w) 0 |
4 -
1 |
Atletico Perdoma (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 10:00 09/18/2022 10:00 GMT | CD Firgas (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Atletico Perdoma (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 19:00 09/17/2022 19:00 GMT | San Antonio Pureza (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Atletico Union Guimar (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 16:00 09/17/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Achaman Santa Lucia (w) 0 |
4 -
1 |
Fundacion CD Tenerife II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 16:00 09/17/2022 16:00 GMT | Geneto del Teide (w) 0 |
2 -
2 |
Julio Suarez CD (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 16:00 09/17/2022 16:00 GMT | Puerto del Carmen (w) 0 |
5 -
1 |
Las Majoreras (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 15:00 09/17/2022 15:00 GMT | CD Tarsa (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Real Unión de Tenerife II (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 14:00 09/17/2022 14:00 GMT | Casa Pastores (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Orientaciion Maritima (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 11:30 09/11/2022 11:30 GMT | Orientaciion Maritima (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Puerto del Carmen (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 11:00 09/11/2022 11:00 GMT | Atletico Union Guimar (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Tarsa (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 16:30 09/10/2022 16:30 GMT | Fundacion CD Tenerife II (w) 0 |
4 -
3 |
CD Firgas (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 16:00 09/10/2022 16:00 GMT | Las Majoreras (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
CD Achaman Santa Lucia (w) 0 |
x SPA PNFG6 Primera Nacional Femenina Group 6 | FT 16:00 09/10/2022 16:00 GMT | Julio Suarez CD (w) 0 |
2 -
3 |
Guiniguada Apolinario (w) 0 |
Your all football live matches are being updated here. You get live scores of all live football actions.
When matches are live, you will find “Live Now!” Tab as red, which indicates that football action is now started. You want to know that which player has scored the goal and at what time of the match? Don’t be panic. You just need to click on the score that is shown at center of two teams. A pop up box will appear on screen that has all the information about the goals and time of goal.
Other Features:
You get bold text of pop up by clicking on “A+”.
Friendly international matches carry a blue dot
League matches carry a specific logo
Various sounds are given to get goal alert
Half time is indicated with “HT”
You have missed the live football match! How to know the result of match? Livefootball365 gives you all the record of today’s finished matches. Just click on the “finished” tab and you will get the score of recently ended football matches. Do you want to know that who scored goal and at which time? Again you need to click on the given score in the center of team names, get a complete summary of match. Total scored goals, time to score the goal, Half time total score and finally full time score. All these are combined at livefootball365.com
Get a schedule of today’s football fixtures with livefootball365.com. Plan your favorite football match with your friends by getting the exact time when the match is going to be started.
At “All Matches” you get all those matches that have recently ended, that are live and also upcoming fixtures. Simply you get everything here.
Are you searching for the upcoming matches of football? Livefootball365.com knows everything about football matches. Where ever you are whatever you do? Come at livefootball365.com and know all about football fixtures. “Upcoming” tab have a lot for you.
“MY MATCHES” the most exciting feature at livefootball365.com. Choose your favorite matches from upcoming matches list and get stick with the scores of those matches. It’s easy and convenient for you to make yourself up-to-date with your favorite matches' scores.