Menu
x
Democratic Republic Congo - Ligue 1
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 13:30 01/04/2023 13:30 GMT Sanga Balende 0 p - p AS Vita Club 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 13:30 01/04/2023 13:30 GMT TP Mazembe Englebert 0 p - p JSK 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 13:30 12/31/2022 13:30 GMT Simba 0 p - p AS Vita Club 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 13:30 12/30/2022 13:30 GMT FC Lubumbashi Sport 0 p - p AC Rangers 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 13:30 12/30/2022 13:30 GMT Etoile du Kivu 0 p - p Celeste FC 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 13:30 12/30/2022 13:30 GMT St. Eloi Lupopo 0 p - p JSK 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 13:30 12/30/2022 13:30 GMT TP Mazembe Englebert 0 p - p Sanga Balende 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 14:30 12/28/2022 14:30 GMT AC Rangers 0 p - p JS Groupe Bazano 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 13:00 12/28/2022 13:00 GMT TP Mazembe Englebert 0 p - p St. Eloi Lupopo 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 13:30 12/27/2022 13:30 GMT St. Eloi Lupopo 0 p - p AC Kuya Sport 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 13:30 12/27/2022 13:30 GMT Dauphins Noirs 0 p - p JS Groupe Bazano 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 14:30 12/25/2022 14:30 GMT AC Kuya Sport 0 p - p JS Groupe Bazano 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 13:30 12/24/2022 13:30 GMT AS Vita Club 0 p - p Renaissance 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 FT 13:30 12/24/2022 13:30 GMT US Panda 0 1 - 2
AS Vita Club 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 13:30 12/24/2022 13:30 GMT JS Groupe Bazano 0 p - p Daring Club Motema Pembe 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 13:30 12/24/2022 13:30 GMT FC Lubumbashi Sport 0 p - p JSK 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 13:30 12/24/2022 13:30 GMT Tshinkunku 0 p - p Maniema Union 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 11:30 12/24/2022 11:30 GMT Blessing FC 0 p - p Celeste FC 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 13:30 12/23/2022 13:30 GMT Dauphins Noirs 0 p - p TP Mazembe Englebert 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 13:30 12/23/2022 13:30 GMT Maniema Union 0 p - p St. Eloi Lupopo 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 13:00 12/23/2022 13:00 GMT Etoile du Kivu 0 p - p Daring Club Motema Pembe 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 14:30 12/22/2022 14:30 GMT Simba 0 p - p Celeste FC 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 14:30 12/22/2022 14:30 GMT Renaissance 0 p - p JS Groupe Bazano 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 FT 13:00 12/21/2022 13:00 GMT AC Rangers 0 0 - 2
St. Eloi Lupopo 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 FT 13:00 12/21/2022 13:00 GMT FC Lubumbashi Sport 0 1 - 3
AS Vita Club 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 13:00 12/21/2022 13:00 GMT Maniema Union 0 p - p Blessing FC 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 13:30 12/20/2022 13:30 GMT Dauphins Noirs 0 p - p AC Rangers 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 13:30 12/20/2022 13:30 GMT Tshinkunku 0 p - p AS Vita Club 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 13:30 12/20/2022 13:30 GMT Sanga Balende 0 p - p Don Bosco Lubumbashi 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 13:30 12/20/2022 13:30 GMT Etoile du Kivu 0 p - p TP Mazembe Englebert 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 13:30 12/20/2022 13:30 GMT Renaissance 0 p - p FC Lubumbashi Sport 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 13:30 12/20/2022 13:30 GMT JS Groupe Bazano 0 p - p JSK 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 13:00 12/20/2022 13:00 GMT Dauphins Noirs 0 p - p Daring Club Motema Pembe 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 11:30 12/20/2022 11:30 GMT AC Kuya Sport 0 p - p Blessing FC 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 13:30 12/19/2022 13:30 GMT Daring Club Motema Pembe 0 p - p US Panda 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 FT 14:30 12/18/2022 14:30 GMT Renaissance 0 1 - 3
St. Eloi Lupopo 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 13:30 12/18/2022 13:30 GMT JS Groupe Bazano 0 p - p AS Vita Club 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 13:30 12/18/2022 13:30 GMT TP Mazembe Englebert 0 p - p Celeste FC 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 13:00 12/18/2022 13:00 GMT Maniema Union 0 p - p Simba 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 13:30 12/17/2022 13:30 GMT Tshinkunku 0 p - p Don Bosco Lubumbashi 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 13:30 12/17/2022 13:30 GMT Maniema Union 0 p - p TP Mazembe Englebert 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 13:00 12/17/2022 13:00 GMT Dauphins Noirs 0 p - p Blessing FC 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 13:30 12/16/2022 13:30 GMT AS Vita Club 0 p - p Blessing FC 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 13:30 12/16/2022 13:30 GMT St. Eloi Lupopo 0 p - p Sanga Balende 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 12:30 12/16/2022 12:30 GMT AC Rangers 0 p - p US Panda 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 11:30 12/16/2022 11:30 GMT Renaissance 0 p - p US Panda 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 FT 14:30 12/15/2022 14:30 GMT AS Vita Club 0 2 - 1
St. Eloi Lupopo 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 FT 16:00 12/14/2022 16:00 GMT AC Rangers 0 1 - 0
TP Mazembe Englebert 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 13:30 12/14/2022 13:30 GMT FC Lubumbashi Sport 0 p - p Celeste FC 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 13:30 12/14/2022 13:30 GMT Don Bosco Lubumbashi 0 p - p Etoile du Kivu 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 13:00 12/14/2022 13:00 GMT Etoile du Kivu 0 p - p Blessing FC 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 13:00 12/14/2022 13:00 GMT Dauphins Noirs 0 p - p Simba 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 FT 12:00 12/14/2022 12:00 GMT Renaissance 0 0 - 2
Daring Club Motema Pembe 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 14:30 12/13/2022 14:30 GMT JSK 0 p - p US Panda 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 13:30 12/13/2022 13:30 GMT Dauphins Noirs 0 p - p AC Kuya Sport 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 FT 14:30 12/11/2022 14:30 GMT AS Vita Club 0 2 - 1
TP Mazembe Englebert 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 13:30 12/11/2022 13:30 GMT JS Groupe Bazano 0 p - p Celeste FC 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 13:00 12/11/2022 13:00 GMT Etoile du Kivu 0 p - p Simba 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 FT 16:00 12/10/2022 16:00 GMT Daring Club Motema Pembe 0 2 - 1
AC Kuya Sport 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 13:30 12/10/2022 13:30 GMT JS Groupe Bazano 0 p - p AC Kuya Sport 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 13:30 12/10/2022 13:30 GMT Tshinkunku 0 p - p Blessing FC 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 13:30 12/10/2022 13:30 GMT Simba 0 p - p Daring Club Motema Pembe 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 13:30 12/10/2022 13:30 GMT Dauphins Noirs 0 p - p JSK 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 12:30 12/10/2022 12:30 GMT Celeste FC 0 p - p US Panda 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 11:30 12/10/2022 11:30 GMT FC Lubumbashi Sport 0 p - p Maniema Union 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 FT 14:30 12/08/2022 14:30 GMT Renaissance 0 0 - 0
TP Mazembe Englebert 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 13:30 12/08/2022 13:30 GMT Blessing FC 0 p - p Renaissance 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 13:30 12/08/2022 13:30 GMT St. Eloi Lupopo 0 p - p Celeste FC 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 14:30 12/07/2022 14:30 GMT TP Mazembe Englebert 0 p - p Daring Club Motema Pembe 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 FT 14:30 12/07/2022 14:30 GMT Daring Club Motema Pembe 0 1 - 1
Tshinkunku 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 13:30 12/07/2022 13:30 GMT US Panda 0 p - p Maniema Union 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 12:30 12/07/2022 12:30 GMT AC Rangers 0 p - p Don Bosco Lubumbashi 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 11:30 12/07/2022 11:30 GMT FC Lubumbashi Sport 0 p - p AC Kuya Sport 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 11:30 12/07/2022 11:30 GMT JS Groupe Bazano 0 p - p Sanga Balende 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 FT 14:00 12/04/2022 14:00 GMT AS Vita Club 0 1 - 0
Maniema Union 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 13:30 12/04/2022 13:30 GMT AS Vita Club 0 p - p Don Bosco Lubumbashi 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 13:30 12/04/2022 13:30 GMT Blessing FC 0 p - p Daring Club Motema Pembe 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 FT 13:30 12/04/2022 13:30 GMT Don Bosco Lubumbashi 0 1 - 3
St. Eloi Lupopo 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 13:30 12/04/2022 13:30 GMT JS Groupe Bazano 0 p - p Maniema Union 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 13:30 12/04/2022 13:30 GMT Sanga Balende 0 p - p Renaissance 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 FT 12:30 12/04/2022 12:30 GMT JSK 0 1 - 1
Tshinkunku 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 13:30 12/03/2022 13:30 GMT Simba 0 p - p Tshinkunku 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 FT 14:30 11/30/2022 14:30 GMT Celeste FC 0 0 - 2
Maniema Union 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 13:30 11/30/2022 13:30 GMT Blessing FC 0 p - p Sanga Balende 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 FT 13:30 11/30/2022 13:30 GMT St. Eloi Lupopo 0 2 - 0
JS Groupe Bazano 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 13:30 11/30/2022 13:30 GMT TP Mazembe Englebert 0 p - p Tshinkunku 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 FT 11:30 11/30/2022 11:30 GMT US Panda 0 0 - 0
FC Lubumbashi Sport 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 13:30 11/29/2022 13:30 GMT Simba 0 p - p AC Kuya Sport 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 FT 14:30 11/27/2022 14:30 GMT Daring Club Motema Pembe 0 1 - 1
Maniema Union 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 FT 13:30 11/27/2022 13:30 GMT TP Mazembe Englebert 0 3 - 1
Don Bosco Lubumbashi 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 FT 13:30 11/27/2022 13:30 GMT Simba 0 2 - 1
St. Eloi Lupopo 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 FT 12:30 11/27/2022 12:30 GMT Celeste FC 0 1 - 0
AC Kuya Sport 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 13:30 11/26/2022 13:30 GMT TP Mazembe Englebert 0 p - p AC Kuya Sport 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 13:30 11/26/2022 13:30 GMT Tshinkunku 0 p - p Etoile du Kivu 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 13:30 11/26/2022 13:30 GMT Simba 0 p - p Sanga Balende 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 FT 13:30 11/24/2022 13:30 GMT Blessing FC 0 0 - 2
St. Eloi Lupopo 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 FT 14:30 11/23/2022 14:30 GMT JSK 0 0 - 1
Maniema Union 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 14:30 11/23/2022 14:30 GMT JSK 0 p - p Simba 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 FT 13:30 11/23/2022 13:30 GMT TP Mazembe Englebert 0 0 - 0
JS Groupe Bazano 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 FT 13:30 11/23/2022 13:30 GMT Simba 0 1 - 2
US Panda 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 13:30 11/22/2022 13:30 GMT Dauphins Noirs 0 p - p US Panda 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 13:30 11/22/2022 13:30 GMT Etoile du Kivu 0 p - p St. Eloi Lupopo 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 13:30 11/22/2022 13:30 GMT FC Lubumbashi Sport 0 p - p Etoile du Kivu 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 13:30 11/22/2022 13:30 GMT Sanga Balende 0 p - p Tshinkunku 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 14:30 11/21/2022 14:30 GMT AC Rangers 0 p - p Blessing FC 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 FT 14:00 11/21/2022 14:00 GMT Celeste FC 0 1 - 0
AC Rangers 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 FT 13:30 11/21/2022 13:30 GMT St. Eloi Lupopo 0 3 - 1
Tshinkunku 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 FT 14:30 11/20/2022 14:30 GMT Daring Club Motema Pembe 0 0 - 1
AS Vita Club 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 FT 12:30 11/20/2022 12:30 GMT JS Groupe Bazano 0 1 - 0
FC Lubumbashi Sport 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 13:30 11/19/2022 13:30 GMT Dauphins Noirs 0 p - p St. Eloi Lupopo 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 13:30 11/19/2022 13:30 GMT Tshinkunku 0 p - p Renaissance 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 11:30 11/19/2022 11:30 GMT Don Bosco Lubumbashi 0 p - p Simba 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 14:30 11/18/2022 14:30 GMT Daring Club Motema Pembe 0 p - p Sanga Balende 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 13:30 11/18/2022 13:30 GMT Etoile du Kivu 0 p - p US Panda 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 12:30 11/18/2022 12:30 GMT JSK 0 p - p Blessing FC 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 FT 14:30 11/17/2022 14:30 GMT AC Rangers 0 1 - 1
Daring Club Motema Pembe 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 FT 12:30 11/17/2022 12:30 GMT JSK 0 1 - 0
Renaissance 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 14:30 11/15/2022 14:30 GMT AC Kuya Sport 0 p - p AC Rangers 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 13:30 11/15/2022 13:30 GMT Etoile du Kivu 0 p - p JS Groupe Bazano 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 FT 14:30 11/14/2022 14:30 GMT Renaissance 0 0 - 1
AC Rangers 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 FT 16:00 11/13/2022 16:00 GMT JSK 0 1 - 1
AS Vita Club 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 FT 14:00 11/13/2022 14:00 GMT Celeste FC 0 1 - 1
Daring Club Motema Pembe 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 FT 13:30 11/13/2022 13:30 GMT Don Bosco Lubumbashi 0 1 - 0
Dauphins Noirs 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 13:30 11/13/2022 13:30 GMT Maniema Union 0 p - p Renaissance 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 FT 13:30 11/13/2022 13:30 GMT Sanga Balende 0 3 - 0
US Panda 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 FT 12:00 11/13/2022 12:00 GMT AC Kuya Sport 0 1 - 2
Etoile du Kivu 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 13:30 11/12/2022 13:30 GMT US Panda 0 p - p AC Kuya Sport 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 FT 13:30 11/12/2022 13:30 GMT Maniema Union 0 2 - 0
AC Rangers 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 13:30 11/12/2022 13:30 GMT Dauphins Noirs 0 p - p Tshinkunku 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 13:30 11/12/2022 13:30 GMT Sanga Balende 0 p - p FC Lubumbashi Sport 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 Post. 13:30 11/11/2022 13:30 GMT Blessing FC 0 p - p Daring Club Motema Pembe 0
x DEM L1 Ligue 1 FT 14:30 11/10/2022 14:30 GMT