Menu
x
Croatia - Third NL Center
x CRO TNC Third NL Center 12:45 12/04/2022 12:45 GMT Bistra 0 -
NK Dinamo Odranski Obrez 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center 10:00 12/04/2022 10:00 GMT NK Gaj Mace 0 -
Vrapce Zagreb 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center 12:45 12/03/2022 12:45 GMT HASK 0 -
NK Lukavec 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center 12:45 12/03/2022 12:45 GMT Tekstilac Ravnice 0 -
Karlovac 1919 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center 12:45 12/03/2022 12:45 GMT NK Samobor 0 -
Lucko FC 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center 12:45 12/03/2022 12:45 GMT Maksimir Zagreb 0 -
Segesta 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center 12:45 12/03/2022 12:45 GMT Mladost Petrinja 0 -
NK Udarnik Kurilovec 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center 12:45 12/03/2022 12:45 GMT Tresnjevka 0 -
NK Sava Strmec 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center 12:45 12/03/2022 12:45 GMT Ponikve 0 -
Vrbovec 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center 13:00 11/27/2022 13:00 GMT NK Sava Strmec 0 -
NK Gaj Mace 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center 10:00 11/27/2022 10:00 GMT NK Dinamo Odranski Obrez 0 -
HASK 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center 13:00 11/26/2022 13:00 GMT Karlovac 1919 0 -
Bistra 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center 13:00 11/26/2022 13:00 GMT Lucko FC 0 -
Maksimir Zagreb 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center 13:00 11/26/2022 13:00 GMT NK Lukavec 0 -
Mladost Petrinja 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center 13:00 11/26/2022 13:00 GMT Vrbovec 0 -
NK Samobor 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center 13:00 11/26/2022 13:00 GMT NK Udarnik Kurilovec 0 -
Tresnjevka 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center 13:00 11/26/2022 13:00 GMT Vrapce Zagreb 0 -
Ponikve 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center 13:00 11/26/2022 13:00 GMT Segesta 0 -
Tekstilac Ravnice 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center 13:15 11/20/2022 13:15 GMT Bistra 0 -
Segesta 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center 10:00 11/20/2022 10:00 GMT NK Gaj Mace 0 -
NK Udarnik Kurilovec 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center 13:15 11/19/2022 13:15 GMT Mladost Petrinja 0 -
HASK 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center 13:15 11/19/2022 13:15 GMT Karlovac 1919 0 -
NK Dinamo Odranski Obrez 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center 13:15 11/19/2022 13:15 GMT Tekstilac Ravnice 0 -
Lucko FC 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center 13:15 11/19/2022 13:15 GMT Maksimir Zagreb 0 -
Vrbovec 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center 13:15 11/19/2022 13:15 GMT Tresnjevka 0 -
NK Lukavec 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center 13:15 11/19/2022 13:15 GMT NK Samobor 0 -
Vrapce Zagreb 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center 13:15 11/19/2022 13:15 GMT Ponikve 0 -
NK Sava Strmec 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center 13:30 11/13/2022 13:30 GMT NK Sava Strmec 0 -
NK Samobor 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center 10:00 11/13/2022 10:00 GMT NK Dinamo Odranski Obrez 0 -
Mladost Petrinja 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center 13:30 11/12/2022 13:30 GMT Lucko FC 0 -
Bistra 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center 13:30 11/12/2022 13:30 GMT HASK 0 -
Tresnjevka 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center 13:30 11/12/2022 13:30 GMT Segesta 0 -
Karlovac 1919 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center 13:30 11/12/2022 13:30 GMT Vrapce Zagreb 0 -
Maksimir Zagreb 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center 13:30 11/12/2022 13:30 GMT NK Lukavec 0 -
NK Gaj Mace 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center 13:30 11/12/2022 13:30 GMT NK Udarnik Kurilovec 0 -
Ponikve 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center 13:30 11/12/2022 13:30 GMT Vrbovec 0 -
Tekstilac Ravnice 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center 10:00 11/06/2022 10:00 GMT Bistra 0 -
Vrbovec 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center 10:00 11/06/2022 10:00 GMT NK Gaj Mace 0 -
HASK 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center 13:45 11/05/2022 13:45 GMT Karlovac 1919 0 -
Lucko FC 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center 13:45 11/05/2022 13:45 GMT Maksimir Zagreb 0 -
NK Sava Strmec 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center 13:45 11/05/2022 13:45 GMT Tresnjevka 0 -
Mladost Petrinja 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center 13:45 11/05/2022 13:45 GMT Segesta 0 -
NK Dinamo Odranski Obrez 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center 13:45 11/05/2022 13:45 GMT Ponikve 0 -
NK Lukavec 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center 13:45 11/05/2022 13:45 GMT NK Samobor 0 -
NK Udarnik Kurilovec 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center 13:45 11/05/2022 13:45 GMT Tekstilac Ravnice 0 -
Vrapce Zagreb 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center 14:00 10/30/2022 14:00 GMT NK Sava Strmec 0 -
Tekstilac Ravnice 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center 10:00 10/30/2022 10:00 GMT NK Dinamo Odranski Obrez 0 -
Tresnjevka 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center 13:00 10/29/2022 13:00 GMT Vrapce Zagreb 0 -
Bistra 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center 13:00 10/29/2022 13:00 GMT HASK 0 -
Ponikve 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center 13:00 10/29/2022 13:00 GMT Vrbovec 0 -
Karlovac 1919 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center 13:00 10/29/2022 13:00 GMT Lucko FC 0 -
Segesta 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center 13:00 10/29/2022 13:00 GMT NK Udarnik Kurilovec 0 -
Maksimir Zagreb 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center 13:00 10/29/2022 13:00 GMT Mladost Petrinja 0 -
NK Gaj Mace 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center 13:00 10/29/2022 13:00 GMT NK Lukavec 0 -
NK Samobor 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center 13:00 10/23/2022 13:00 GMT Bistra 0 -
NK Sava Strmec 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center 09:00 10/23/2022 09:00 GMT NK Gaj Mace 0 -
Tresnjevka 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center 13:00 10/22/2022 13:00 GMT NK Samobor 0 -
HASK 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center 13:00 10/22/2022 13:00 GMT Karlovac 1919 0 -
Vrapce Zagreb 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center 13:00 10/22/2022 13:00 GMT Lucko FC 0 -
NK Dinamo Odranski Obrez 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center 13:00 10/22/2022 13:00 GMT Maksimir Zagreb 0 -
NK Lukavec 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center 13:00 10/22/2022 13:00 GMT Ponikve 0 -
Mladost Petrinja 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center 13:00 10/22/2022 13:00 GMT Tekstilac Ravnice 0 -
NK Udarnik Kurilovec 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center 13:00 10/22/2022 13:00 GMT Segesta 0 -
Vrbovec 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center 13:00 10/16/2022 13:00 GMT NK Sava Strmec 0 -
Karlovac 1919 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center 09:00 10/16/2022 09:00 GMT NK Dinamo Odranski Obrez 0 -
NK Gaj Mace 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center 13:00 10/15/2022 13:00 GMT NK Udarnik Kurilovec 0 -
Bistra 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center 13:00 10/15/2022 13:00 GMT HASK 0 -
Maksimir Zagreb 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center 13:00 10/15/2022 13:00 GMT Vrbovec 0 -
Lucko FC 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center 13:00 10/15/2022 13:00 GMT Mladost Petrinja 0 -
NK Samobor 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center 13:00 10/15/2022 13:00 GMT NK Lukavec 0 -
Tekstilac Ravnice 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center 13:00 10/15/2022 13:00 GMT Tresnjevka 0 -
Ponikve 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center 13:00 10/15/2022 13:00 GMT Vrapce Zagreb 0 -
Segesta 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center 13:15 10/09/2022 13:15 GMT Bistra 0 -
NK Lukavec 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center 13:15 10/08/2022 13:15 GMT Tekstilac Ravnice 0 -
HASK 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center 13:15 10/08/2022 13:15 GMT Karlovac 1919 0 -
NK Udarnik Kurilovec 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center 13:15 10/08/2022 13:15 GMT Lucko FC 0 -
Vrapce Zagreb 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center 13:15 10/08/2022 13:15 GMT Maksimir Zagreb 0 -
Mladost Petrinja 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center 13:15 10/08/2022 13:15 GMT Vrbovec 0 -
NK Dinamo Odranski Obrez 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center 13:15 10/08/2022 13:15 GMT Ponikve 0 -
NK Gaj Mace 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center 13:15 10/08/2022 13:15 GMT NK Samobor 0 -
Tresnjevka 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center 13:15 10/08/2022 13:15 GMT Segesta 0 -
NK Sava Strmec 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 14:00 10/02/2022 14:00 GMT NK Sava Strmec 0 0 - 0
Lucko FC 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 09:00 10/02/2022 09:00 GMT NK Dinamo Odranski Obrez 0 2 - 4
Ponikve 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 09:00 10/02/2022 09:00 GMT NK Gaj Mace 0 1 - 3
NK Samobor 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 14:00 10/01/2022 14:00 GMT HASK 0 2 - 1
Bistra 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 14:00 10/01/2022 14:00 GMT NK Lukavec 0 0 - 0
Karlovac 1919 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 14:00 10/01/2022 14:00 GMT Tresnjevka 0 1 - 3
Maksimir Zagreb 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 14:00 10/01/2022 14:00 GMT Mladost Petrinja 0 4 - 0
Tekstilac Ravnice 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 14:00 10/01/2022 14:00 GMT NK Udarnik Kurilovec 0 2 - 2
Segesta 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 14:00 10/01/2022 14:00 GMT Vrapce Zagreb 0 3 - 0
Vrbovec 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 17:00 09/28/2022 17:00 GMT Karlovac 1919 0 0 - 0
HASK 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 14:15 09/28/2022 14:15 GMT Bistra 0 1 - 0
Mladost Petrinja 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 14:15 09/28/2022 14:15 GMT Lucko FC 0 3 - 0
NK Udarnik Kurilovec 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 14:15 09/28/2022 14:15 GMT Maksimir Zagreb 0 3 - 1
NK Gaj Mace 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 14:15 09/28/2022 14:15 GMT Vrapce Zagreb 0 3 - 1
NK Dinamo Odranski Obrez 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 14:15 09/28/2022 14:15 GMT Segesta 0 4 - 1
NK Lukavec 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 14:15 09/28/2022 14:15 GMT NK Samobor 0 3 - 1
Ponikve 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 14:15 09/28/2022 14:15 GMT Vrbovec 0 1 - 1
NK Sava Strmec 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 14:15 09/28/2022 14:15 GMT Tekstilac Ravnice 0 1 - 2
Tresnjevka 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 14:15 09/25/2022 14:15 GMT NK Sava Strmec 0 1 - 1
Vrapce Zagreb 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 09:00 09/25/2022 09:00 GMT NK Dinamo Odranski Obrez 0 2 - 0
NK Samobor 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 09:00 09/25/2022 09:00 GMT NK Gaj Mace 0 1 - 1
Tekstilac Ravnice 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 14:15 09/24/2022 14:15 GMT HASK 0 1 - 5
Segesta 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 14:15 09/24/2022 14:15 GMT Mladost Petrinja 0 1 - 1
Karlovac 1919 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 14:15 09/24/2022 14:15 GMT NK Lukavec 0 0 - 2
Lucko FC 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 14:15 09/24/2022 14:15 GMT Ponikve 0 1 - 0
Maksimir Zagreb 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 14:15 09/24/2022 14:15 GMT NK Udarnik Kurilovec 0 0 - 3
Vrbovec 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 14:30 09/21/2022 14:30 GMT Lucko FC 0 1 - 1
HASK 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 14:30 09/21/2022 14:30 GMT Tekstilac Ravnice 0 0 - 1
Ponikve 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 14:15 09/21/2022 14:15 GMT Tresnjevka 0 1 - 0
Bistra 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 14:30 09/18/2022 14:30 GMT Bistra 0 3 - 1
NK Gaj Mace 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 14:30 09/18/2022 14:30 GMT NK Sava Strmec 0 2 - 3
NK Dinamo Odranski Obrez 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 17:00 09/17/2022 17:00 GMT Karlovac 1919 0 4 - 0
Tresnjevka 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 14:30 09/17/2022 14:30 GMT Maksimir Zagreb 0 3 - 2
NK Samobor 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 14:30 09/17/2022 14:30 GMT Segesta 0 0 - 0
Mladost Petrinja 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 14:30 09/17/2022 14:30 GMT Vrbovec 0 1 - 0
NK Lukavec 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 14:30 09/17/2022 14:30 GMT Vrapce Zagreb 0 2 - 0
NK Udarnik Kurilovec 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 17:00 09/13/2022 17:00 GMT Karlovac 1919 0 3 - 0
Ponikve 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 09:00 09/11/2022 09:00 GMT NK Dinamo Odranski Obrez 0 3 - 2
Maksimir Zagreb 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 14:30 09/10/2022 14:30 GMT Ponikve 0 2 - 0
Bistra 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 14:30 09/10/2022 14:30 GMT HASK 0 1 - 1
Vrbovec 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 14:30 09/10/2022 14:30 GMT NK Gaj Mace 0 2 - 1
Karlovac 1919 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 14:30 09/10/2022 14:30 GMT Mladost Petrinja 0 1 - 1
Lucko FC 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 14:30 09/10/2022 14:30 GMT NK Lukavec 0 2 - 2
Vrapce Zagreb 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 14:30 09/10/2022 14:30 GMT NK Samobor 0 1 - 1
Tekstilac Ravnice 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 14:30 09/10/2022 14:30 GMT NK Udarnik Kurilovec 0 2 - 1
NK Sava Strmec 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 14:30 09/10/2022 14:30 GMT Tresnjevka 0 3 - 2
Segesta 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 14:30 09/07/2022 14:30 GMT Bistra 0 3 - 1
NK Samobor 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 14:30 09/07/2022 14:30 GMT Vrapce Zagreb 0 3 - 0
HASK 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 14:30 09/07/2022 14:30 GMT Lucko FC 0 3 - 0
Tresnjevka 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 14:30 09/07/2022 14:30 GMT Tekstilac Ravnice 0 1 - 4
Maksimir Zagreb 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 14:30 09/07/2022 14:30 GMT Vrbovec 0 5 - 2
Mladost Petrinja 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 14:30 09/07/2022 14:30 GMT NK Udarnik Kurilovec 0 4 - 2
NK Dinamo Odranski Obrez 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 14:30 09/07/2022 14:30 GMT Segesta 0 2 - 2
NK Gaj Mace 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 14:30 09/07/2022 14:30 GMT NK Lukavec 0 0 - 1
NK Sava Strmec 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 09:00 09/04/2022 09:00 GMT NK Gaj Mace 0 1 - 0
Lucko FC 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 09:00 09/04/2022 09:00 GMT NK Dinamo Odranski Obrez 0 1 - 3
Tekstilac Ravnice 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 14:30 09/03/2022 14:30 GMT Maksimir Zagreb 0 7 - 1
Bistra 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 14:30 09/03/2022 14:30 GMT HASK 0 3 - 1
NK Sava Strmec 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 14:30 09/03/2022 14:30 GMT NK Samobor 0 0 - 1
Karlovac 1919 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 14:30 09/03/2022 14:30 GMT Mladost Petrinja 0 1 - 3
Vrapce Zagreb 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 14:30 09/03/2022 14:30 GMT NK Lukavec 0 0 - 0
NK Udarnik Kurilovec 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 14:30 09/03/2022 14:30 GMT Ponikve 0 1 - 1
Segesta 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 14:30 09/03/2022 14:30 GMT Tresnjevka 0 3 - 1
Vrbovec 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 15:00 08/28/2022 15:00 GMT Bistra 0 0 - 0
Tekstilac Ravnice 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 15:00 08/28/2022 15:00 GMT Mladost Petrinja 0 2 - 1
NK Sava Strmec 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 17:00 08/27/2022 17:00 GMT Karlovac 1919 0 3 - 0
Maksimir Zagreb 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 15:00 08/27/2022 15:00 GMT NK Udarnik Kurilovec 0 1 - 0
HASK 0
x CRO TNC Third NL Center FT 15:00 08/27/2022 15:00 GMT Lucko FC 0 2 - 1
Ponikve 0