Switzerland - NLA
SWI N NLA Not Started 04/03/2021 16:00 GMT Bern vs Kadetten SH
SWI N NLA Not Started 04/03/2021 16:00 GMT Suhr Aarau vs HC Kriens-Luzern
SWI N NLA Not Started 04/03/2021 16:00 GMT Wacker Thun vs Pfadi Winterthur
SWI N NLA Not Started 04/03/2021 16:00 GMT Zurich vs RTV Basel
SWI N NLA Not Started 04/03/2021 16:00 GMT TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen vs TV Endingen
SWI N NLA Not Started 03/28/2021 15:00 GMT Pfadi Winterthur vs Suhr Aarau
SWI N NLA Not Started 03/27/2021 18:00 GMT Kadetten SH vs Wacker Thun
SWI N NLA Not Started 03/27/2021 17:00 GMT HC Kriens-Luzern vs TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
SWI N NLA Not Started 03/27/2021 17:00 GMT TV Endingen vs Zurich
SWI N NLA Not Started 03/27/2021 16:30 GMT RTV Basel vs Bern
SWI N NLA Not Started 03/21/2021 16:00 GMT HC Kriens-Luzern vs TV Endingen
SWI N NLA Not Started 03/21/2021 16:00 GMT TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen vs Pfadi Winterthur
SWI N NLA Not Started 03/21/2021 15:00 GMT Suhr Aarau vs Kadetten SH
SWI N NLA Not Started 03/21/2021 15:00 GMT Wacker Thun vs RTV Basel
SWI N NLA Not Started 03/18/2021 18:45 GMT Bern vs Zurich
SWI N NLA Not Started 03/18/2021 18:30 GMT Wacker Thun vs Kadetten SH
SWI N NLA Not Started 03/06/2021 18:00 GMT Kadetten SH vs TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
SWI N NLA Not Started 03/06/2021 18:00 GMT RTV Basel vs Wacker Thun
SWI N NLA Not Started 03/06/2021 17:00 GMT TV Endingen vs Bern
SWI N NLA Not Started 03/06/2021 17:00 GMT Zurich vs Wacker Thun
SWI N NLA Not Started 03/06/2021 16:30 GMT RTV Basel vs Suhr Aarau
SWI N NLA Not Started 03/06/2021 16:00 GMT Pfadi Winterthur vs HC Kriens-Luzern
SWI N NLA Not Started 03/04/2021 18:15 GMT Kadetten SH vs HC Kriens-Luzern
SWI N NLA Not Started 03/03/2021 19:00 GMT Suhr Aarau vs Zurich
SWI N NLA Not Started 03/03/2021 18:30 GMT Wacker Thun vs Bern
SWI N NLA Not Started 03/03/2021 18:30 GMT HC Kriens-Luzern vs Kadetten SH
SWI N NLA Not Started 03/03/2021 18:30 GMT Pfadi Winterthur vs TV Endingen
SWI N NLA Not Started 03/03/2021 18:30 GMT TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen vs RTV Basel
SWI N NLA Not Started 02/28/2021 16:00 GMT TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen vs Kadetten SH
SWI N NLA Not Started 02/27/2021 18:30 GMT HC Kriens-Luzern vs Suhr Aarau
SWI N NLA Not Started 02/27/2021 17:00 GMT Zurich vs RTV Basel
SWI N NLA FT 18:15 02/25/2021 18:15 GMT Suhr Aarau 23 - 29
Pfadi Winterthur
SWI N NLA FT 18:00 02/20/2021 18:00 GMT Kadetten SH 30 - 33
Pfadi Winterthur
SWI N NLA FT 17:00 02/20/2021 17:00 GMT TV Endingen 26 - 28
Wacker Thun
SWI N NLA FT 16:30 02/20/2021 16:30 GMT RTV Basel 22 - 31
HC Kriens-Luzern
SWI N NLA FT 18:45 02/18/2021 18:45 GMT Bern 27 - 30
Suhr Aarau
SWI N NLA FT 18:15 02/18/2021 18:15 GMT Zurich 32 - 32
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
SWI N NLA FT 16:00 02/14/2021 16:00 GMT TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen 29 - 26
Bern
SWI N NLA FT 15:00 02/14/2021 15:00 GMT Suhr Aarau 24 - 15
Wacker Thun
SWI N NLA FT 18:00 02/13/2021 18:00 GMT Kadetten SH 38 - 19
TV Endingen
SWI N NLA FT 17:00 02/13/2021 17:00 GMT HC Kriens-Luzern 29 - 24
Zurich
SWI N NLA FT 16:30 02/13/2021 16:30 GMT RTV Basel 22 - 34
Pfadi Winterthur
SWI N NLA FT 18:15 02/11/2021 18:15 GMT Bern 29 - 31
RTV Basel
SWI N NLA FT 18:00 02/07/2021 18:00 GMT RTV Basel 24 - 38
Kadetten SH
SWI N NLA FT 15:00 02/07/2021 15:00 GMT Bern 23 - 27
HC Kriens-Luzern
SWI N NLA FT 15:00 02/07/2021 15:00 GMT Zurich 24 - 31
Pfadi Winterthur
SWI N NLA FT 15:00 02/07/2021 15:00 GMT Suhr Aarau 32 - 23
TV Endingen
SWI N NLA FT 15:00 02/07/2021 15:00 GMT Wacker Thun 29 - 31
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
SWI N NLA FT 19:00 02/05/2021 19:00 GMT TV Endingen 21 - 25
RTV Basel
SWI N NLA FT 18:00 02/05/2021 18:00 GMT Kadetten SH 32 - 29
Zurich
SWI N NLA FT 18:30 02/04/2021 18:30 GMT HC Kriens-Luzern 31 - 24
Wacker Thun
SWI N NLA FT 18:15 02/04/2021 18:15 GMT Pfadi Winterthur 33 - 31
Bern
SWI N NLA FT 18:30 02/03/2021 18:30 GMT TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen 32 - 39
Suhr Aarau
SWI N NLA FT 18:15 12/23/2020 18:15 GMT Pfadi Winterthur 32 - 25
Kadetten SH
SWI N NLA FT 18:30 12/22/2020 18:30 GMT HC Kriens-Luzern 33 - 22
RTV Basel
SWI N NLA FT 18:30 12/22/2020 18:30 GMT Wacker Thun 31 - 23
Zurich
SWI N NLA FT 18:00 12/21/2020 18:00 GMT Kadetten SH 31 - 24
Suhr Aarau
SWI N NLA FT 17:30 12/20/2020 17:30 GMT RTV Basel 33 - 26
Zurich
SWI N NLA FT 18:00 12/19/2020 18:00 GMT Kadetten SH 25 - 24
Bern
SWI N NLA FT 17:00 12/19/2020 17:00 GMT TV Endingen 28 - 39
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
SWI N NLA FT 18:30 12/18/2020 18:30 GMT Pfadi Winterthur 26 - 22
Wacker Thun
SWI N NLA FT 18:15 12/17/2020 18:15 GMT Zurich 30 - 29
TV Endingen
SWI N NLA FT 18:30 12/16/2020 18:30 GMT TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen 27 - 29
HC Kriens-Luzern
SWI N NLA FT 15:00 12/13/2020 15:00 GMT Zurich 25 - 32
Bern
SWI N NLA FT 17:00 12/12/2020 17:00 GMT TV Endingen 22 - 34
HC Kriens-Luzern
SWI N NLA FT 18:15 12/10/2020 18:15 GMT Pfadi Winterthur 33 - 34
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
SWI N NLA FT 15:00 12/06/2020 15:00 GMT Suhr Aarau 23 - 17
RTV Basel
SWI N NLA FT 17:00 12/05/2020 17:00 GMT HC Kriens-Luzern 34 - 36
Pfadi Winterthur
SWI N NLA FT 18:45 12/03/2020 18:45 GMT Bern 33 - 27
TV Endingen
SWI N NLA FT 18:15 12/03/2020 18:15 GMT Zurich 23 - 23
Suhr Aarau
SWI N NLA FT 19:00 11/28/2020 19:00 GMT TV Endingen 19 - 29
Pfadi Winterthur
SWI N NLA FT 16:30 11/28/2020 16:30 GMT RTV Basel 21 - 29
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
SWI N NLA FT 18:30 11/26/2020 18:30 GMT Zurich 27 - 31
HC Kriens-Luzern
SWI N NLA FT 18:15 11/26/2020 18:15 GMT Bern 24 - 28
Wacker Thun
SWI N NLA FT 18:30 11/25/2020 18:30 GMT Pfadi Winterthur 33 - 14
TV Endingen
SWI N NLA FT 16:00 11/22/2020 16:00 GMT TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen 28 - 25
Zurich
SWI N NLA FT 15:00 11/22/2020 15:00 GMT Suhr Aarau 25 - 13
Bern
SWI N NLA FT 16:00 11/21/2020 16:00 GMT Wacker Thun 32 - 32
TV Endingen
SWI N NLA FT 18:00 11/18/2020 18:00 GMT Bern 24 - 23
Pfadi Winterthur
SWI N NLA FT 16:00 11/15/2020 16:00 GMT Pfadi Winterthur 34 - 25
RTV Basel
SWI N NLA FT 18:00 11/14/2020 18:00 GMT Bern 24 - 25
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
SWI N NLA FT 18:00 11/14/2020 18:00 GMT TV Endingen 26 - 42
Kadetten SH
SWI N NLA FT 16:00 11/14/2020 16:00 GMT Wacker Thun 23 - 23
Suhr Aarau
SWI N NLA FT 19:00 11/11/2020 19:00 GMT TV Endingen 14 - 20
Suhr Aarau
SWI N NLA FT 18:30 11/11/2020 18:30 GMT HC Kriens-Luzern 36 - 24
Bern
SWI N NLA FT 18:30 11/11/2020 18:30 GMT Pfadi Winterthur 26 - 20
Zurich
SWI N NLA FT 18:30 11/11/2020 18:30 GMT TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen 33 - 27
Wacker Thun
SWI N NLA FT 18:00 11/11/2020 18:00 GMT Kadetten SH 35 - 19
RTV Basel
SWI N NLA FT 16:00 11/08/2020 16:00 GMT TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen 35 - 28
TV Endingen
SWI N NLA FT 19:00 10/28/2020 19:00 GMT Zurich 25 - 35
Kadetten SH
SWI N NLA FT 15:00 10/25/2020 15:00 GMT Suhr Aarau 24 - 31
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
SWI N NLA FT 14:30 10/25/2020 14:30 GMT RTV Basel 30 - 28
TV Endingen
SWI N NLA FT 16:00 10/24/2020 16:00 GMT Wacker Thun 18 - 25
HC Kriens-Luzern
SWI N NLA FT 15:00 10/18/2020 15:00 GMT Suhr Aarau 26 - 21
HC Kriens-Luzern
SWI N NLA FT 18:00 10/17/2020 18:00 GMT Bern 31 - 35
Kadetten SH
SWI N NLA FT 16:00 10/17/2020 16:00 GMT Wacker Thun 29 - 34
Pfadi Winterthur
SWI N NLA FT 16:00 10/11/2020 16:00 GMT Pfadi Winterthur 23 - 23
Suhr Aarau
SWI N NLA FT 18:00 10/10/2020 18:00 GMT Kadetten SH 36 - 20
Wacker Thun
SWI N NLA FT 17:00 10/10/2020 17:00 GMT HC Kriens-Luzern 24 - 21
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
SWI N NLA FT 17:00 10/10/2020 17:00 GMT TV Endingen 25 - 23
Zurich
SWI N NLA FT 16:30 10/10/2020 16:30 GMT RTV Basel 28 - 29
Bern
SWI N NLA FT 19:00 10/07/2020 19:00 GMT Suhr Aarau 27 - 25
Kadetten SH
SWI N NLA FT 18:45 10/07/2020 18:45 GMT Bern 32 - 21
Zurich
SWI N NLA FT 18:30 10/07/2020 18:30 GMT HC Kriens-Luzern 31 - 27
TV Endingen
SWI N NLA FT 18:30 10/07/2020 18:30 GMT TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen 28 - 28
Pfadi Winterthur
SWI N NLA FT 18:30 10/07/2020 18:30 GMT Wacker Thun 22 - 27
RTV Basel
SWI N NLA FT 18:00 10/03/2020 18:00 GMT Kadetten SH 31 - 25
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
SWI N NLA FT 17:00 10/03/2020 17:00 GMT TV Endingen 27 - 34
Bern
SWI N NLA FT 17:00 10/03/2020 17:00 GMT Zurich 18 - 28
Wacker Thun
SWI N NLA FT 16:30 10/03/2020 16:30 GMT RTV Basel 18 - 25
Suhr Aarau
SWI N NLA FT 16:00 10/03/2020 16:00 GMT Pfadi Winterthur 27 - 23
HC Kriens-Luzern
SWI N NLA FT 16:00 09/27/2020 16:00 GMT TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen 23 - 23
RTV Basel
SWI N NLA FT 15:00 09/27/2020 15:00 GMT Suhr Aarau 28 - 20
Zurich
SWI N NLA FT 17:00 09/26/2020 17:00 GMT HC Kriens-Luzern 32 - 24
Kadetten SH
SWI N NLA FT 16:00 09/26/2020 16:00 GMT Wacker Thun 26 - 26
Bern
SWI N NLA FT 15:00 09/20/2020 15:00 GMT Zurich 28 - 32
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
SWI N NLA FT 18:00 09/19/2020 18:00 GMT Kadetten SH 37 - 35
Pfadi Winterthur
SWI N NLA FT 17:00 09/19/2020 17:00 GMT TV Endingen 20 - 25
Wacker Thun
SWI N NLA FT 16:30 09/19/2020 16:30 GMT RTV Basel 23 - 34
HC Kriens-Luzern
SWI N NLA FT 18:45 09/17/2020 18:45 GMT Bern 18 - 17
Suhr Aarau
SWI N NLA FT 16:00 09/13/2020 16:00 GMT TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen 37 - 32
Bern
SWI N NLA FT 16:00 09/13/2020 16:00 GMT HC Kriens-Luzern 29 - 29
Zurich
SWI N NLA FT 15:00 09/13/2020 15:00 GMT Suhr Aarau 29 - 14
Wacker Thun
SWI N NLA FT 18:00 09/12/2020 18:00 GMT Kadetten SH 41 - 27
TV Endingen
SWI N NLA FT 16:00 09/12/2020 16:00 GMT Pfadi Winterthur 26 - 20
RTV Basel
SWI N NLA FT 19:00 09/10/2020 19:00 GMT Zurich 26 - 27
Pfadi Winterthur
SWI N NLA FT 18:45 09/10/2020 18:45 GMT Bern 29 - 30
HC Kriens-Luzern
SWI N NLA FT 15:00 09/06/2020 15:00 GMT Suhr Aarau 31 - 24
TV Endingen
SWI N NLA FT 18:00 09/05/2020 18:00 GMT RTV Basel 27 - 32
Kadetten SH
SWI N NLA FT 16:00 09/05/2020 16:00 GMT Wacker Thun 33 - 31
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
SWI N NLA FT 19:00 09/02/2020 19:00 GMT TV Endingen 23 - 23
RTV Basel
SWI N NLA FT 18:30 09/02/2020 18:30 GMT Pfadi Winterthur 31 - 27
Bern
SWI N NLA FT 18:30 09/02/2020 18:30 GMT HC Kriens-Luzern 30 - 21
Wacker Thun
SWI N NLA FT 18:30 09/02/2020 18:30 GMT TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen 29 - 26
Suhr Aarau
SWI N NLA FT 18:00 09/02/2020 18:00 GMT Kadetten SH 27 - 18
Zurich