Spain - Liga Asobal
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 05/29/2021 18:30 GMT Cisne vs Puente Genil
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 05/29/2021 18:00 GMT Quabit Guadalajara vs Alser Puerto Sagunto
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 05/29/2021 18:00 GMT Atletico Valladolid vs Reale Ademar Leon
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 05/29/2021 17:00 GMT Ciudad de Logrono (la Rioja) vs BM Huesca
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 05/29/2021 16:30 GMT Barcelona vs Morrazo Cangas
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 05/29/2021 16:30 GMT Bidasoa Irun vs Granollers
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 05/29/2021 16:30 GMT Nava vs Helvetia Anaitasuna
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 05/29/2021 16:00 GMT Adelma SinFin vs Villa de Aranda
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 05/29/2021 16:00 GMT Benidorm vs BM Ciudad Encantada (Cuenca)
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 05/22/2021 18:00 GMT BM Huesca vs Adelma SinFin
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 05/22/2021 17:30 GMT Reale Ademar Leon vs Barcelona
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 05/22/2021 17:00 GMT Puente Genil vs Benidorm
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 05/22/2021 17:00 GMT Villa de Aranda vs Cisne
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 05/22/2021 17:00 GMT Helvetia Anaitasuna vs Ciudad de Logrono (la Rioja)
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 05/22/2021 16:30 GMT Alser Puerto Sagunto vs Nava
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 05/22/2021 16:30 GMT Granollers vs Atletico Valladolid
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 05/22/2021 16:30 GMT BM Ciudad Encantada (Cuenca) vs Bidasoa Irun
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 05/22/2021 16:30 GMT Morrazo Cangas vs Quabit Guadalajara
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 05/15/2021 18:30 GMT Cisne vs Adelma SinFin
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 05/15/2021 18:00 GMT Atletico Valladolid vs BM Ciudad Encantada (Cuenca)
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 05/15/2021 18:00 GMT BM Huesca vs Helvetia Anaitasuna
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 05/15/2021 18:00 GMT Quabit Guadalajara vs Reale Ademar Leon
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 05/15/2021 17:00 GMT Ciudad de Logrono (la Rioja) vs Alser Puerto Sagunto
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 05/15/2021 16:30 GMT Barcelona vs Granollers
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 05/15/2021 16:30 GMT Bidasoa Irun vs Puente Genil
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 05/15/2021 16:30 GMT Nava vs Morrazo Cangas
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 05/15/2021 16:00 GMT Benidorm vs Villa de Aranda
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 05/08/2021 18:30 GMT Cisne vs Benidorm
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 05/08/2021 17:30 GMT Reale Ademar Leon vs Nava
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 05/08/2021 17:00 GMT Puente Genil vs Atletico Valladolid
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 05/08/2021 17:00 GMT Villa de Aranda vs Bidasoa Irun
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 05/08/2021 16:30 GMT Alser Puerto Sagunto vs BM Huesca
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 05/08/2021 16:30 GMT BM Ciudad Encantada (Cuenca) vs Barcelona
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 05/08/2021 16:30 GMT Morrazo Cangas vs Ciudad de Logrono (la Rioja)
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 05/08/2021 16:30 GMT Granollers vs Quabit Guadalajara
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 05/08/2021 16:00 GMT Adelma SinFin vs Helvetia Anaitasuna
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 05/05/2021 18:45 GMT Benidorm vs Adelma SinFin
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 05/05/2021 18:45 GMT Ciudad de Logrono (la Rioja) vs Reale Ademar Leon
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 05/05/2021 18:30 GMT Atletico Valladolid vs Villa de Aranda
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 05/05/2021 18:30 GMT Quabit Guadalajara vs BM Ciudad Encantada (Cuenca)
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 05/05/2021 18:30 GMT BM Huesca vs Morrazo Cangas
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 05/05/2021 18:15 GMT Bidasoa Irun vs Cisne
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 05/05/2021 18:00 GMT Helvetia Anaitasuna vs Alser Puerto Sagunto
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 05/05/2021 18:00 GMT Barcelona vs Puente Genil
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 05/05/2021 18:00 GMT Nava vs Granollers
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 04/24/2021 18:30 GMT Cisne vs Atletico Valladolid
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 04/24/2021 17:30 GMT Reale Ademar Leon vs BM Huesca
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 04/24/2021 17:00 GMT Villa de Aranda vs Barcelona
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 04/24/2021 17:00 GMT Puente Genil vs Quabit Guadalajara
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 04/24/2021 16:30 GMT BM Ciudad Encantada (Cuenca) vs Nava
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 04/24/2021 16:30 GMT Granollers vs Ciudad de Logrono (la Rioja)
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 04/24/2021 16:30 GMT Morrazo Cangas vs Helvetia Anaitasuna
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 04/24/2021 16:00 GMT Adelma SinFin vs Alser Puerto Sagunto
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 04/24/2021 16:00 GMT Benidorm vs Bidasoa Irun
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 04/17/2021 18:00 GMT Atletico Valladolid vs Benidorm
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 04/17/2021 18:00 GMT BM Huesca vs Granollers
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 04/17/2021 18:00 GMT Quabit Guadalajara vs Villa de Aranda
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 04/17/2021 17:00 GMT Ciudad de Logrono (la Rioja) vs BM Ciudad Encantada (Cuenca)
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 04/17/2021 17:00 GMT Helvetia Anaitasuna vs Reale Ademar Leon
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 04/17/2021 16:30 GMT Bidasoa Irun vs Adelma SinFin
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 04/17/2021 16:30 GMT Alser Puerto Sagunto vs Morrazo Cangas
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 04/17/2021 16:30 GMT Barcelona vs Cisne
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 04/17/2021 16:30 GMT Nava vs Puente Genil
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 04/10/2021 18:30 GMT Cisne vs Quabit Guadalajara
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 04/10/2021 17:30 GMT Reale Ademar Leon vs Alser Puerto Sagunto
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 04/10/2021 17:00 GMT Puente Genil vs Ciudad de Logrono (la Rioja)
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 04/10/2021 17:00 GMT Villa de Aranda vs Nava
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 04/10/2021 16:30 GMT Bidasoa Irun vs Atletico Valladolid
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 04/10/2021 16:30 GMT BM Ciudad Encantada (Cuenca) vs BM Huesca
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 04/10/2021 16:30 GMT Granollers vs Helvetia Anaitasuna
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 04/10/2021 16:00 GMT Adelma SinFin vs Morrazo Cangas
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 04/10/2021 16:00 GMT Benidorm vs Barcelona
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 04/07/2021 19:00 GMT Alser Puerto Sagunto vs Barcelona
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 04/03/2021 18:00 GMT Atletico Valladolid vs Adelma SinFin
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 04/03/2021 18:00 GMT Quabit Guadalajara vs Benidorm
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 04/03/2021 18:00 GMT BM Huesca vs Puente Genil
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 04/03/2021 17:00 GMT Helvetia Anaitasuna vs BM Ciudad Encantada (Cuenca)
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 04/03/2021 17:00 GMT Ciudad de Logrono (la Rioja) vs Villa de Aranda
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 04/03/2021 16:30 GMT Alser Puerto Sagunto vs Granollers
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 04/03/2021 16:30 GMT Barcelona vs Bidasoa Irun
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 04/03/2021 16:30 GMT Nava vs Cisne
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 04/03/2021 16:30 GMT Morrazo Cangas vs Reale Ademar Leon
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 03/27/2021 19:30 GMT Cisne vs Ciudad de Logrono (la Rioja)
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 03/27/2021 19:00 GMT Atletico Valladolid vs Barcelona
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 03/27/2021 18:00 GMT Villa de Aranda vs BM Huesca
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 03/27/2021 18:00 GMT Puente Genil vs Helvetia Anaitasuna
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 03/27/2021 17:30 GMT BM Ciudad Encantada (Cuenca) vs Alser Puerto Sagunto
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 03/27/2021 17:30 GMT Bidasoa Irun vs Quabit Guadalajara
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 03/27/2021 17:30 GMT Granollers vs Morrazo Cangas
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 03/27/2021 17:00 GMT Adelma SinFin vs Reale Ademar Leon
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 03/27/2021 17:00 GMT Benidorm vs Nava
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 03/20/2021 19:00 GMT Quabit Guadalajara vs Atletico Valladolid
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 03/20/2021 19:00 GMT BM Huesca vs Cisne
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 03/20/2021 18:30 GMT Reale Ademar Leon vs Granollers
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 03/20/2021 18:00 GMT Ciudad de Logrono (la Rioja) vs Benidorm
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 03/20/2021 18:00 GMT Helvetia Anaitasuna vs Villa de Aranda
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 03/20/2021 17:30 GMT Barcelona vs Adelma SinFin
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 03/20/2021 17:30 GMT Alser Puerto Sagunto vs Puente Genil
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 03/20/2021 17:30 GMT Nava vs Bidasoa Irun
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 03/20/2021 17:30 GMT Morrazo Cangas vs BM Ciudad Encantada (Cuenca)
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 03/17/2021 19:45 GMT Benidorm vs BM Huesca
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 03/17/2021 19:30 GMT Adelma SinFin vs Granollers
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 03/17/2021 19:30 GMT Villa de Aranda vs Alser Puerto Sagunto
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 03/17/2021 19:30 GMT Atletico Valladolid vs Nava
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 03/17/2021 19:30 GMT BM Ciudad Encantada (Cuenca) vs Reale Ademar Leon
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 03/17/2021 19:30 GMT Cisne vs Helvetia Anaitasuna
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 03/17/2021 19:30 GMT Puente Genil vs Morrazo Cangas
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 03/17/2021 19:15 GMT Bidasoa Irun vs Ciudad de Logrono (la Rioja)
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 03/17/2021 19:00 GMT Barcelona vs Quabit Guadalajara
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 02/27/2021 19:00 GMT Quabit Guadalajara vs Adelma SinFin
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 02/27/2021 18:00 GMT Ciudad de Logrono (la Rioja) vs Atletico Valladolid
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 02/27/2021 18:00 GMT Helvetia Anaitasuna vs Benidorm
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 02/27/2021 17:30 GMT Alser Puerto Sagunto vs Cisne
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 02/27/2021 17:30 GMT Morrazo Cangas vs Villa de Aranda
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 02/27/2021 11:00 GMT BM Huesca vs Bidasoa Irun
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 02/26/2021 19:00 GMT Granollers vs BM Ciudad Encantada (Cuenca)
SPA LA Liga Asobal Not Started 02/26/2021 18:30 GMT Nava vs Barcelona
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 19:00 02/25/2021 19:00 GMT Reale Ademar Leon 26 - 28
Puente Genil
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 19:00 02/24/2021 19:00 GMT Quabit Guadalajara 30 - 31
BM Huesca
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 11:00 02/21/2021 11:00 GMT Benidorm 36 - 26
Alser Puerto Sagunto
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 11:00 02/21/2021 11:00 GMT Barcelona 36 - 27
Ciudad de Logrono (la Rioja)
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 17:30 02/20/2021 17:30 GMT Puente Genil 31 - 24
Granollers
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 17:30 02/20/2021 17:30 GMT Quabit Guadalajara 31 - 27
Nava
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 17:00 02/20/2021 17:00 GMT Atletico Valladolid 31 - 30
BM Huesca
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 16:00 02/20/2021 16:00 GMT Adelma SinFin 24 - 28
BM Ciudad Encantada (Cuenca)
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 15:00 02/20/2021 15:00 GMT Bidasoa Irun 27 - 25
Helvetia Anaitasuna
SPA LA Liga Asobal Post. 15:00 02/20/2021 15:00 GMT Cisne p - p Morrazo Cangas
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 19:00 02/17/2021 19:00 GMT Morrazo Cangas 27 - 25
Alser Puerto Sagunto
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 17:00 02/17/2021 17:00 GMT Villa de Aranda 24 - 31
Reale Ademar Leon
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 11:30 02/14/2021 11:30 GMT Granollers 32 - 25
Villa de Aranda
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 19:30 02/13/2021 19:30 GMT Helvetia Anaitasuna 26 - 25
Atletico Valladolid
SPA LA Liga Asobal Post. 18:30 02/13/2021 18:30 GMT Reale Ademar Leon p - p Cisne
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 18:00 02/13/2021 18:00 GMT Nava 24 - 24
Adelma SinFin
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 17:30 02/13/2021 17:30 GMT Morrazo Cangas 24 - 26
Benidorm
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 17:30 02/13/2021 17:30 GMT BM Ciudad Encantada (Cuenca) 27 - 26
Puente Genil
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 16:00 02/13/2021 16:00 GMT Alser Puerto Sagunto 30 - 36
Bidasoa Irun
SPA LA Liga Asobal Post. 16:00 02/13/2021 16:00 GMT Ciudad de Logrono (la Rioja) p - p Quabit Guadalajara
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 11:00 02/13/2021 11:00 GMT BM Huesca 28 - 40
Barcelona
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 19:00 02/11/2021 19:00 GMT BM Huesca 27 - 24
Reale Ademar Leon
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 19:30 02/10/2021 19:30 GMT Granollers 35 - 22
Alser Puerto Sagunto
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 19:00 02/10/2021 19:00 GMT Adelma SinFin 32 - 32
Benidorm
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 18:30 02/10/2021 18:30 GMT Puente Genil 29 - 26
BM Ciudad Encantada (Cuenca)
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 11:00 02/07/2021 11:00 GMT Atletico Valladolid 34 - 34
Alser Puerto Sagunto
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 11:00 02/07/2021 11:00 GMT Bidasoa Irun 27 - 27
Morrazo Cangas
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 18:00 02/06/2021 18:00 GMT Villa de Aranda 24 - 26
BM Ciudad Encantada (Cuenca)
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 18:00 02/06/2021 18:00 GMT Nava 27 - 34
Ciudad de Logrono (la Rioja)
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 17:00 02/06/2021 17:00 GMT Benidorm 34 - 29
Reale Ademar Leon
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 16:00 02/06/2021 16:00 GMT Adelma SinFin 24 - 24
Puente Genil
SPA LA Liga Asobal Post. 16:00 02/06/2021 16:00 GMT Cisne p - p Granollers
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 11:00 02/06/2021 11:00 GMT Barcelona 40 - 23
Helvetia Anaitasuna
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 19:00 02/03/2021 19:00 GMT Morrazo Cangas 31 - 28
Atletico Valladolid
SPA LA Liga Asobal Post. 19:00 02/03/2021 19:00 GMT Helvetia Anaitasuna p - p Quabit Guadalajara
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 18:30 02/03/2021 18:30 GMT BM Huesca 29 - 25
Nava
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 18:30 02/03/2021 18:30 GMT Puente Genil 28 - 21
Villa de Aranda
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 18:00 02/03/2021 18:00 GMT Reale Ademar Leon 27 - 33
Bidasoa Irun
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 17:00 02/03/2021 17:00 GMT Ciudad de Logrono (la Rioja) 23 - 27
Adelma SinFin
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 19:30 02/02/2021 19:30 GMT BM Ciudad Encantada (Cuenca) 36 - 25
Cisne
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 18:00 02/02/2021 18:00 GMT Granollers 26 - 25
Benidorm
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 18:00 12/22/2020 18:00 GMT Granollers 32 - 32
Nava
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 11:30 12/20/2020 11:30 GMT Helvetia Anaitasuna 28 - 28
Adelma SinFin
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 19:00 12/19/2020 19:00 GMT Benidorm 39 - 36
Atletico Valladolid
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 17:30 12/19/2020 17:30 GMT Alser Puerto Sagunto 35 - 26
Villa de Aranda
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 17:00 12/19/2020 17:00 GMT Quabit Guadalajara 28 - 32
Granollers
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 11:00 12/19/2020 11:00 GMT Bidasoa Irun 27 - 37
Barcelona
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 19:15 12/16/2020 19:15 GMT Adelma SinFin 26 - 35
Nava
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 19:00 12/16/2020 19:00 GMT Atletico Valladolid 32 - 25
Helvetia Anaitasuna
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 19:00 12/16/2020 19:00 GMT Benidorm 25 - 23
Morrazo Cangas
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 19:00 12/16/2020 19:00 GMT Cisne 25 - 29
Reale Ademar Leon
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 19:00 12/16/2020 19:00 GMT Quabit Guadalajara 21 - 32
Ciudad de Logrono (la Rioja)
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 18:30 12/16/2020 18:30 GMT Villa de Aranda 27 - 29
Granollers
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 17:30 12/15/2020 17:30 GMT Bidasoa Irun 29 - 22
Alser Puerto Sagunto
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 17:30 12/15/2020 17:30 GMT Barcelona 39 - 19
BM Huesca
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 17:00 12/13/2020 17:00 GMT BM Huesca 30 - 29
Ciudad de Logrono (la Rioja)
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 18:00 12/12/2020 18:00 GMT Villa de Aranda 28 - 28
Adelma SinFin
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 18:00 12/12/2020 18:00 GMT Helvetia Anaitasuna 30 - 25
Nava
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 17:30 12/12/2020 17:30 GMT Alser Puerto Sagunto 23 - 23
Quabit Guadalajara
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 17:30 12/12/2020 17:30 GMT Reale Ademar Leon 28 - 25
Atletico Valladolid
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 17:30 12/12/2020 17:30 GMT Puente Genil 31 - 23
Cisne
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 16:00 12/12/2020 16:00 GMT Morrazo Cangas 24 - 39
Barcelona
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 15:00 12/12/2020 15:00 GMT BM Ciudad Encantada (Cuenca) 24 - 24
Benidorm
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 18:00 12/11/2020 18:00 GMT Granollers 30 - 29
Bidasoa Irun
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 19:00 12/10/2020 19:00 GMT Reale Ademar Leon 24 - 22
Morrazo Cangas
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 19:15 12/09/2020 19:15 GMT Alser Puerto Sagunto 26 - 28
Adelma SinFin
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 19:00 12/09/2020 19:00 GMT Nava 21 - 30
Villa de Aranda
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 16:00 12/09/2020 16:00 GMT BM Huesca 32 - 30
BM Ciudad Encantada (Cuenca)
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 18:00 12/08/2020 18:00 GMT Ciudad de Logrono (la Rioja) 30 - 25
Granollers
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 18:00 12/06/2020 18:00 GMT Quabit Guadalajara 21 - 23
Morrazo Cangas
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 11:00 12/06/2020 11:00 GMT Nava 29 - 27
Alser Puerto Sagunto
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 19:00 12/05/2020 19:00 GMT Cisne 31 - 30
Villa de Aranda
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 18:00 12/05/2020 18:00 GMT Bidasoa Irun 32 - 27
BM Ciudad Encantada (Cuenca)
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 18:00 12/05/2020 18:00 GMT Ciudad de Logrono (la Rioja) 26 - 34
Helvetia Anaitasuna
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 17:00 12/05/2020 17:00 GMT Adelma SinFin 25 - 29
BM Huesca
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 17:00 12/05/2020 17:00 GMT Benidorm 36 - 23
Puente Genil
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 16:00 12/05/2020 16:00 GMT Atletico Valladolid 31 - 32
Granollers
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 11:00 12/05/2020 11:00 GMT Barcelona 36 - 25
Reale Ademar Leon
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 19:15 12/03/2020 19:15 GMT Alser Puerto Sagunto 27 - 29
Reale Ademar Leon
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 19:30 12/02/2020 19:30 GMT Morrazo Cangas 23 - 26
Adelma SinFin
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 19:00 12/02/2020 19:00 GMT Cisne 28 - 25
Nava
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 19:00 12/02/2020 19:00 GMT Helvetia Anaitasuna 38 - 31
Granollers
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 18:30 12/02/2020 18:30 GMT BM Huesca 26 - 19
Villa de Aranda
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 17:30 12/01/2020 17:30 GMT Bidasoa Irun 30 - 26
Benidorm
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 18:30 11/28/2020 18:30 GMT Puente Genil 26 - 23
Bidasoa Irun
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 18:30 11/28/2020 18:30 GMT Reale Ademar Leon 36 - 30
Quabit Guadalajara
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 18:00 11/28/2020 18:00 GMT Helvetia Anaitasuna 29 - 22
BM Huesca
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 17:30 11/28/2020 17:30 GMT Alser Puerto Sagunto 24 - 28
Ciudad de Logrono (la Rioja)
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 17:30 11/28/2020 17:30 GMT Morrazo Cangas 21 - 19
Nava
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 17:00 11/28/2020 17:00 GMT Adelma SinFin 24 - 24
Cisne
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 17:00 11/28/2020 17:00 GMT Villa de Aranda 25 - 27
Benidorm
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 11:00 11/28/2020 11:00 GMT Granollers 27 - 41
Barcelona
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 19:00 11/27/2020 19:00 GMT BM Ciudad Encantada (Cuenca) 26 - 25
Atletico Valladolid
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 19:15 11/25/2020 19:15 GMT Alser Puerto Sagunto 23 - 32
BM Ciudad Encantada (Cuenca)
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 19:00 11/25/2020 19:00 GMT Benidorm 24 - 30
Ciudad de Logrono (la Rioja)
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 19:00 11/25/2020 19:00 GMT Nava 23 - 28
BM Huesca
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 19:00 11/25/2020 19:00 GMT Quabit Guadalajara 37 - 20
Cisne
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 17:30 11/25/2020 17:30 GMT Villa de Aranda 26 - 28
Puente Genil
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 19:00 11/24/2020 19:00 GMT Atletico Valladolid 32 - 34
Bidasoa Irun
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 19:00 11/22/2020 19:00 GMT Nava 19 - 27
Reale Ademar Leon
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 11:00 11/22/2020 11:00 GMT Bidasoa Irun 30 - 25
Villa de Aranda
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 18:30 11/21/2020 18:30 GMT Barcelona 38 - 26
BM Ciudad Encantada (Cuenca)
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 18:00 11/21/2020 18:00 GMT Ciudad de Logrono (la Rioja) 30 - 25
Morrazo Cangas
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 17:30 11/21/2020 17:30 GMT BM Huesca 23 - 19
Alser Puerto Sagunto
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 17:00 11/21/2020 17:00 GMT Benidorm 34 - 25
Cisne
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 16:00 11/21/2020 16:00 GMT Atletico Valladolid 29 - 28
Puente Genil
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 19:15 11/19/2020 19:15 GMT Bidasoa Irun 28 - 29
Reale Ademar Leon
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 19:30 11/18/2020 19:30 GMT BM Ciudad Encantada (Cuenca) 28 - 24
Helvetia Anaitasuna
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 19:00 11/18/2020 19:00 GMT Nava 25 - 27
Benidorm
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 18:00 11/18/2020 18:00 GMT Ciudad de Logrono (la Rioja) 34 - 23
Cisne
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 20:00 11/14/2020 20:00 GMT BM Ciudad Encantada (Cuenca) 30 - 31
Quabit Guadalajara
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 19:00 11/14/2020 19:00 GMT Cisne 21 - 31
Bidasoa Irun
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 18:00 11/14/2020 18:00 GMT Morrazo Cangas 22 - 33
BM Huesca
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 17:30 11/14/2020 17:30 GMT Alser Puerto Sagunto 35 - 30
Helvetia Anaitasuna
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 16:00 11/14/2020 16:00 GMT Villa de Aranda 33 - 32
Atletico Valladolid
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 11:00 11/14/2020 11:00 GMT Puente Genil 20 - 29
Barcelona
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 20:00 11/13/2020 20:00 GMT Reale Ademar Leon 25 - 27
Ciudad de Logrono (la Rioja)
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 19:45 11/11/2020 19:45 GMT Helvetia Anaitasuna 38 - 24
Morrazo Cangas
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 19:30 11/11/2020 19:30 GMT Quabit Guadalajara 22 - 27
Puente Genil
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 19:00 11/11/2020 19:00 GMT Nava 26 - 29
BM Ciudad Encantada (Cuenca)
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 19:00 11/10/2020 19:00 GMT Atletico Valladolid 29 - 26
Cisne
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 17:00 11/10/2020 17:00 GMT Barcelona 39 - 22
Villa de Aranda
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 11:30 11/01/2020 11:30 GMT Granollers 26 - 29
BM Huesca
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 19:00 10/31/2020 19:00 GMT BM Ciudad Encantada (Cuenca) 21 - 27
Ciudad de Logrono (la Rioja)
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 18:00 10/31/2020 18:00 GMT Puente Genil 28 - 24
Nava
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 18:00 10/31/2020 18:00 GMT Villa de Aranda 23 - 24
Quabit Guadalajara
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 17:30 10/31/2020 17:30 GMT Adelma SinFin 16 - 34
Bidasoa Irun
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 16:00 10/31/2020 16:00 GMT Cisne 27 - 43
Barcelona
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 11:00 10/31/2020 11:00 GMT Reale Ademar Leon 28 - 31
Helvetia Anaitasuna
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 19:45 10/28/2020 19:45 GMT Puente Genil 28 - 30
BM Huesca
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 19:00 10/28/2020 19:00 GMT Benidorm 32 - 33
Granollers
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 18:30 10/28/2020 18:30 GMT Villa de Aranda 23 - 24
Helvetia Anaitasuna
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 17:00 10/28/2020 17:00 GMT Ciudad de Logrono (la Rioja) 28 - 32
Bidasoa Irun
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 19:30 10/24/2020 19:30 GMT Quabit Guadalajara 24 - 28
Bidasoa Irun
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 18:00 10/24/2020 18:00 GMT Ciudad de Logrono (la Rioja) 27 - 23
Puente Genil
SPA LA Liga Asobal Post. 17:30 10/24/2020 17:30 GMT Barcelona p - p Benidorm
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 19:30 10/21/2020 19:30 GMT BM Huesca 31 - 30
Benidorm
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 19:00 10/21/2020 19:00 GMT Helvetia Anaitasuna 28 - 29
Puente Genil
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 17:30 10/17/2020 17:30 GMT Adelma SinFin 25 - 29
Atletico Valladolid
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 17:00 10/17/2020 17:00 GMT Benidorm 26 - 25
Quabit Guadalajara
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 16:00 10/17/2020 16:00 GMT Villa de Aranda 21 - 25
Ciudad de Logrono (la Rioja)
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 19:30 10/14/2020 19:30 GMT Atletico Valladolid 32 - 25
Ciudad de Logrono (la Rioja)
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 18:30 10/10/2020 18:30 GMT Reale Ademar Leon 31 - 23
Adelma SinFin
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 17:30 10/10/2020 17:30 GMT Morrazo Cangas 23 - 33
Granollers
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 11:00 10/10/2020 11:00 GMT Barcelona 50 - 24
Atletico Valladolid
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 20:30 10/07/2020 20:30 GMT Adelma SinFin 26 - 32
Ciudad de Logrono (la Rioja)
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 19:30 10/07/2020 19:30 GMT Cisne 29 - 32
BM Ciudad Encantada (Cuenca)
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 19:30 10/07/2020 19:30 GMT Quabit Guadalajara 27 - 27
Helvetia Anaitasuna
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 19:30 10/06/2020 19:30 GMT Atletico Valladolid 30 - 25
Morrazo Cangas
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 19:00 10/06/2020 19:00 GMT Barcelona 43 - 25
Alser Puerto Sagunto
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 17:00 10/04/2020 17:00 GMT Granollers 30 - 31
Reale Ademar Leon
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 16:00 10/04/2020 16:00 GMT Cisne 24 - 31
BM Huesca
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 11:00 10/04/2020 11:00 GMT Bidasoa Irun 28 - 21
Nava
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 18:00 10/03/2020 18:00 GMT Puente Genil 30 - 25
Alser Puerto Sagunto
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 18:00 10/03/2020 18:00 GMT Atletico Valladolid 32 - 25
Quabit Guadalajara
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 17:30 10/03/2020 17:30 GMT BM Ciudad Encantada (Cuenca) 23 - 23
Morrazo Cangas
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 11:00 10/03/2020 11:00 GMT Adelma SinFin 20 - 33
Barcelona
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 16:00 09/27/2020 16:00 GMT Morrazo Cangas 25 - 25
Puente Genil
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 18:30 09/26/2020 18:30 GMT Quabit Guadalajara 21 - 35
Barcelona
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 18:00 09/26/2020 18:00 GMT Helvetia Anaitasuna 26 - 21
Cisne
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 17:00 09/26/2020 17:00 GMT Nava 26 - 25
Atletico Valladolid
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 19:00 09/25/2020 19:00 GMT Granollers 30 - 29
Adelma SinFin
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 18:00 09/25/2020 18:00 GMT Reale Ademar Leon 28 - 32
BM Ciudad Encantada (Cuenca)
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 11:00 09/20/2020 11:00 GMT Bidasoa Irun 27 - 21
BM Huesca
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 19:00 09/19/2020 19:00 GMT BM Ciudad Encantada (Cuenca) 24 - 32
Granollers
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 18:00 09/19/2020 18:00 GMT Villa de Aranda 22 - 22
Morrazo Cangas
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 18:00 09/19/2020 18:00 GMT Puente Genil 26 - 27
Reale Ademar Leon
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 17:00 09/19/2020 17:00 GMT Benidorm 25 - 25
Helvetia Anaitasuna
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 16:30 09/19/2020 16:30 GMT Adelma SinFin 29 - 28
Quabit Guadalajara
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 15:30 09/19/2020 15:30 GMT Cisne 26 - 27
Alser Puerto Sagunto
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 11:00 09/19/2020 11:00 GMT Barcelona 39 - 22
Nava
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 11:30 09/13/2020 11:30 GMT Granollers 32 - 31
Puente Genil
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 19:00 09/12/2020 19:00 GMT BM Huesca 25 - 35
Atletico Valladolid
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 19:00 09/12/2020 19:00 GMT Helvetia Anaitasuna 26 - 27
Bidasoa Irun
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 17:30 09/12/2020 17:30 GMT BM Ciudad Encantada (Cuenca) 30 - 24
Adelma SinFin
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 17:30 09/12/2020 17:30 GMT Alser Puerto Sagunto 24 - 24
Benidorm
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 17:30 09/12/2020 17:30 GMT Nava 25 - 22
Quabit Guadalajara
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 17:30 09/12/2020 17:30 GMT Reale Ademar Leon 33 - 25
Villa de Aranda
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 16:00 09/12/2020 16:00 GMT Morrazo Cangas 26 - 33
Cisne
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 20:45 09/11/2020 20:45 GMT Ciudad de Logrono (la Rioja) 21 - 37
Barcelona
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 19:45 09/09/2020 19:45 GMT Ciudad de Logrono (la Rioja) 31 - 18
Nava
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 19:30 09/09/2020 19:30 GMT Puente Genil 27 - 22
Adelma SinFin
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 19:30 09/09/2020 19:30 GMT Helvetia Anaitasuna 18 - 31
Barcelona
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 19:30 09/09/2020 19:30 GMT BM Ciudad Encantada (Cuenca) 26 - 18
Villa de Aranda
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 19:30 09/09/2020 19:30 GMT BM Huesca 22 - 23
Quabit Guadalajara
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 19:15 09/09/2020 19:15 GMT Alser Puerto Sagunto 31 - 33
Atletico Valladolid
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 19:00 09/09/2020 19:00 GMT Granollers 27 - 21
Cisne
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 20:30 09/08/2020 20:30 GMT Morrazo Cangas 22 - 35
Bidasoa Irun
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 19:00 09/08/2020 19:00 GMT Reale Ademar Leon 26 - 22
Benidorm
SPA LA Liga Asobal Post. 19:30 09/05/2020 19:30 GMT Cisne p - p Reale Ademar Leon
SPA LA Liga Asobal Post. 19:00 09/05/2020 19:00 GMT Atletico Valladolid p - p Helvetia Anaitasuna
SPA LA Liga Asobal Post. 19:00 09/05/2020 19:00 GMT Quabit Guadalajara p - p Ciudad de Logrono (la Rioja)
SPA LA Liga Asobal Post. 18:00 09/05/2020 18:00 GMT Puente Genil p - p BM Ciudad Encantada (Cuenca)
SPA LA Liga Asobal Post. 18:00 09/05/2020 18:00 GMT Villa de Aranda p - p Granollers
SPA LA Liga Asobal Post. 17:30 09/05/2020 17:30 GMT Bidasoa Irun p - p Alser Puerto Sagunto
SPA LA Liga Asobal Post. 17:30 09/05/2020 17:30 GMT Barcelona p - p BM Huesca
SPA LA Liga Asobal Post. 17:00 09/05/2020 17:00 GMT Adelma SinFin p - p Nava
SPA LA Liga Asobal Post. 17:00 09/05/2020 17:00 GMT Benidorm p - p Morrazo Cangas
SPA LA Liga Asobal Post. 20:30 09/02/2020 20:30 GMT Barcelona p - p Alser Puerto Sagunto
SPA LA Liga Asobal Post. 19:30 09/02/2020 19:30 GMT Adelma SinFin p - p Ciudad de Logrono (la Rioja)
SPA LA Liga Asobal Post. 19:30 09/02/2020 19:30 GMT Atletico Valladolid p - p Morrazo Cangas
SPA LA Liga Asobal Post. 19:30 09/02/2020 19:30 GMT Benidorm p - p Granollers
SPA LA Liga Asobal Post. 19:30 09/02/2020 19:30 GMT Cisne p - p BM Ciudad Encantada (Cuenca)
SPA LA Liga Asobal Post. 19:30 09/02/2020 19:30 GMT Nava p - p BM Huesca
SPA LA Liga Asobal Post. 19:30 09/02/2020 19:30 GMT Quabit Guadalajara p - p Helvetia Anaitasuna
SPA LA Liga Asobal Post. 19:30 09/02/2020 19:30 GMT Villa de Aranda p - p Puente Genil
SPA LA Liga Asobal Post. 19:30 09/01/2020 19:30 GMT Bidasoa Irun p - p Reale Ademar Leon