Slovenia - 1 NLB
SLO 1N 1 NLB Not Started 05/29/2021 17:00 GMT Gorenje Velenje RK vs Maribor Branik RK
SLO 1N 1 NLB Not Started 05/29/2021 17:00 GMT Koper RD vs Izola RD
SLO 1N 1 NLB Not Started 05/29/2021 17:00 GMT Jeruzalem Ormoz vs RD Loka
SLO 1N 1 NLB Not Started 05/29/2021 17:00 GMT Krka MRK vs Slovan RD
SLO 1N 1 NLB Not Started 05/29/2021 17:00 GMT Ribnica RD vs Slovenj Gradec RK
SLO 1N 1 NLB Not Started 05/29/2021 16:00 GMT RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko vs Krim Ljubljana
SLO 1N 1 NLB Not Started 05/15/2021 18:00 GMT RD Loka vs Trimo Trebnje RK
SLO 1N 1 NLB Not Started 05/15/2021 17:00 GMT Izola RD vs Gorenje Velenje RK
SLO 1N 1 NLB Not Started 05/15/2021 17:00 GMT Slovenj Gradec RK vs Jeruzalem Ormoz
SLO 1N 1 NLB Not Started 05/15/2021 17:00 GMT MRD Dobova vs Koper RD
SLO 1N 1 NLB Not Started 05/15/2021 17:00 GMT Krim Ljubljana vs Krka MRK
SLO 1N 1 NLB Not Started 05/15/2021 16:30 GMT Slovan RD vs Ribnica RD
SLO 1N 1 NLB Not Started 05/15/2021 16:00 GMT Maribor Branik RK vs RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
SLO 1N 1 NLB Not Started 04/24/2021 17:00 GMT Koper RD vs Gorenje Velenje RK
SLO 1N 1 NLB Not Started 04/24/2021 17:00 GMT Jeruzalem Ormoz vs Slovan RD
SLO 1N 1 NLB Not Started 04/24/2021 17:00 GMT Ribnica RD vs Krim Ljubljana
SLO 1N 1 NLB Not Started 04/24/2021 17:00 GMT Krka MRK vs Maribor Branik RK
SLO 1N 1 NLB Not Started 04/24/2021 17:00 GMT MRD Dobova vs RD Loka
SLO 1N 1 NLB Not Started 04/24/2021 17:00 GMT Trimo Trebnje RK vs Slovenj Gradec RK
SLO 1N 1 NLB Not Started 04/24/2021 16:00 GMT RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko vs Izola RD
SLO 1N 1 NLB Not Started 04/17/2021 18:00 GMT RD Loka vs Koper RD
SLO 1N 1 NLB Not Started 04/17/2021 17:00 GMT Gorenje Velenje RK vs RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
SLO 1N 1 NLB Not Started 04/17/2021 17:00 GMT Izola RD vs Krka MRK
SLO 1N 1 NLB Not Started 04/17/2021 17:00 GMT Krim Ljubljana vs Jeruzalem Ormoz
SLO 1N 1 NLB Not Started 04/17/2021 17:00 GMT Slovenj Gradec RK vs MRD Dobova
SLO 1N 1 NLB Not Started 04/17/2021 16:30 GMT Slovan RD vs Trimo Trebnje RK
SLO 1N 1 NLB Not Started 04/17/2021 16:00 GMT Maribor Branik RK vs Ribnica RD
SLO 1N 1 NLB Not Started 04/03/2021 18:00 GMT RD Loka vs Slovenj Gradec RK
SLO 1N 1 NLB Not Started 04/03/2021 17:00 GMT Krka MRK vs Gorenje Velenje RK
SLO 1N 1 NLB Not Started 04/03/2021 17:00 GMT Ribnica RD vs Izola RD
SLO 1N 1 NLB Not Started 04/03/2021 17:00 GMT Jeruzalem Ormoz vs Maribor Branik RK
SLO 1N 1 NLB Not Started 04/03/2021 17:00 GMT Koper RD vs RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
SLO 1N 1 NLB Not Started 04/03/2021 17:00 GMT Trimo Trebnje RK vs Krim Ljubljana
SLO 1N 1 NLB Not Started 04/03/2021 17:00 GMT MRD Dobova vs Slovan RD
SLO 1N 1 NLB Not Started 03/27/2021 18:00 GMT Gorenje Velenje RK vs Ribnica RD
SLO 1N 1 NLB Not Started 03/27/2021 18:00 GMT Izola RD vs Jeruzalem Ormoz
SLO 1N 1 NLB Not Started 03/27/2021 18:00 GMT Slovenj Gradec RK vs Koper RD
SLO 1N 1 NLB Not Started 03/27/2021 18:00 GMT Krim Ljubljana vs MRD Dobova
SLO 1N 1 NLB Not Started 03/27/2021 17:30 GMT Slovan RD vs RD Loka
SLO 1N 1 NLB Not Started 03/27/2021 17:00 GMT RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko vs Krka MRK
SLO 1N 1 NLB Not Started 03/27/2021 17:00 GMT Maribor Branik RK vs Trimo Trebnje RK
SLO 1N 1 NLB Not Started 03/20/2021 19:00 GMT RD Loka vs Krim Ljubljana
SLO 1N 1 NLB Not Started 03/20/2021 18:00 GMT Jeruzalem Ormoz vs Gorenje Velenje RK
SLO 1N 1 NLB Not Started 03/20/2021 18:00 GMT Trimo Trebnje RK vs Izola RD
SLO 1N 1 NLB Not Started 03/20/2021 18:00 GMT Koper RD vs Krka MRK
SLO 1N 1 NLB Not Started 03/20/2021 18:00 GMT MRD Dobova vs Maribor Branik RK
SLO 1N 1 NLB Not Started 03/20/2021 18:00 GMT Ribnica RD vs RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
SLO 1N 1 NLB Not Started 03/20/2021 18:00 GMT Slovenj Gradec RK vs Slovan RD
SLO 1N 1 NLB Not Started 03/13/2021 18:00 GMT MRD Dobova vs Krim Ljubljana
SLO 1N 1 NLB Not Started 03/13/2021 17:00 GMT RD Loka vs Jeruzalem Ormoz
SLO 1N 1 NLB Not Started 03/06/2021 18:00 GMT Gorenje Velenje RK vs Trimo Trebnje RK
SLO 1N 1 NLB Not Started 03/06/2021 18:00 GMT Izola RD vs MRD Dobova
SLO 1N 1 NLB Not Started 03/06/2021 18:00 GMT Krim Ljubljana vs Slovenj Gradec RK
SLO 1N 1 NLB Not Started 03/06/2021 18:00 GMT Krka MRK vs Ribnica RD
SLO 1N 1 NLB Not Started 03/06/2021 17:30 GMT Slovan RD vs Koper RD
SLO 1N 1 NLB Not Started 03/06/2021 17:00 GMT RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko vs Jeruzalem Ormoz
SLO 1N 1 NLB Not Started 03/06/2021 17:00 GMT Maribor Branik RK vs RD Loka
SLO 1N 1 NLB Not Started 03/03/2021 18:30 GMT Maribor Branik RK vs Krka MRK
SLO 1N 1 NLB Not Started 02/27/2021 18:00 GMT MRD Dobova vs Gorenje Velenje RK
SLO 1N 1 NLB Not Started 02/27/2021 18:00 GMT Jeruzalem Ormoz vs Krka MRK
SLO 1N 1 NLB Not Started 02/27/2021 18:00 GMT Koper RD vs Ribnica RD
SLO 1N 1 NLB Not Started 02/27/2021 18:00 GMT Slovenj Gradec RK vs Maribor Branik RK
SLO 1N 1 NLB Not Started 02/27/2021 18:00 GMT Trimo Trebnje RK vs RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
SLO 1N 1 NLB Not Started 02/27/2021 17:00 GMT RD Loka vs Izola RD
SLO 1N 1 NLB Not Started 02/27/2021 16:00 GMT Slovan RD vs Krim Ljubljana
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 19:00 02/24/2021 19:00 GMT Krka MRK 25 - 25
Izola RD
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 18:30 02/24/2021 18:30 GMT Maribor Branik RK 28 - 31
Jeruzalem Ormoz
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 18:00 02/24/2021 18:00 GMT Slovenj Gradec RK 26 - 30
Ribnica RD
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 17:00 02/24/2021 17:00 GMT Gorenje Velenje RK 24 - 24
RD Loka
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 18:00 02/20/2021 18:00 GMT Izola RD 18 - 31
Slovenj Gradec RK
SLO 1N 1 NLB Post. 18:00 02/20/2021 18:00 GMT Krka MRK p - p Trimo Trebnje RK
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 18:00 02/20/2021 18:00 GMT Maribor Branik RK 29 - 27
Slovan RD
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 17:00 02/20/2021 17:00 GMT Krim Ljubljana 26 - 36
Koper RD
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 17:00 02/20/2021 17:00 GMT RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko 37 - 18
MRD Dobova
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 17:30 02/19/2021 17:30 GMT Ribnica RD 36 - 32
Jeruzalem Ormoz
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 17:00 02/17/2021 17:00 GMT Koper RD 30 - 23
RD Loka
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 17:00 02/14/2021 17:00 GMT RD Loka 21 - 42
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 18:00 02/13/2021 18:00 GMT Slovan RD 28 - 19
Izola RD
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 18:00 02/13/2021 18:00 GMT MRD Dobova 34 - 26
Krka MRK
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 17:00 02/13/2021 17:00 GMT Koper RD 35 - 28
Jeruzalem Ormoz
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 17:00 02/13/2021 17:00 GMT Trimo Trebnje RK 33 - 23
Ribnica RD
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 15:15 02/13/2021 15:15 GMT Krim Ljubljana 30 - 26
Maribor Branik RK
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 17:30 02/11/2021 17:30 GMT Slovenj Gradec RK 29 - 33
Gorenje Velenje RK
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 16:00 02/07/2021 16:00 GMT RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko 30 - 25
Slovenj Gradec RK
SLO 1N 1 NLB Post. 18:00 02/06/2021 18:00 GMT Izola RD p - p Krim Ljubljana
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 17:00 02/06/2021 17:00 GMT Ribnica RD 39 - 35
MRD Dobova
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 16:30 02/06/2021 16:30 GMT Maribor Branik RK 24 - 26
Koper RD
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 18:00 02/05/2021 18:00 GMT Krka MRK 20 - 27
RD Loka
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 17:00 02/05/2021 17:00 GMT Jeruzalem Ormoz 31 - 36
Trimo Trebnje RK
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 17:00 02/04/2021 17:00 GMT Gorenje Velenje RK 28 - 19
Slovan RD
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 17:00 01/30/2021 17:00 GMT Jeruzalem Ormoz 28 - 22
Slovenj Gradec RK
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 17:00 01/30/2021 17:00 GMT RD Loka 22 - 23
Slovan RD
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 17:00 01/29/2021 17:00 GMT Gorenje Velenje RK 31 - 27
Koper RD
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 17:00 12/23/2020 17:00 GMT Krka MRK 27 - 26
Koper RD
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 17:00 12/23/2020 17:00 GMT Krim Ljubljana 28 - 28
RD Loka
SLO 1N 1 NLB Post. 18:00 12/19/2020 18:00 GMT Maribor Branik RK p - p Izola RD
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 18:00 12/19/2020 18:00 GMT MRD Dobova 29 - 26
Jeruzalem Ormoz
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 17:30 12/19/2020 17:30 GMT Koper RD 26 - 26
Trimo Trebnje RK
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 17:00 12/19/2020 17:00 GMT Slovenj Gradec RK 29 - 27
Krka MRK
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 17:00 12/19/2020 17:00 GMT RD Loka 27 - 29
Ribnica RD
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 16:00 12/19/2020 16:00 GMT Slovan RD 21 - 30
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 18:00 12/16/2020 18:00 GMT Jeruzalem Ormoz 32 - 22
Izola RD
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 16:30 12/16/2020 16:30 GMT RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko 28 - 25
Trimo Trebnje RK
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 16:00 12/16/2020 16:00 GMT Krim Ljubljana 24 - 34
Gorenje Velenje RK
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 15:00 12/16/2020 15:00 GMT Koper RD 34 - 26
Slovenj Gradec RK
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 18:00 12/12/2020 18:00 GMT Slovan RD 26 - 26
Krka MRK
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 18:00 12/12/2020 18:00 GMT MRD Dobova 22 - 27
Trimo Trebnje RK
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 17:30 12/12/2020 17:30 GMT Izola RD 21 - 24
Koper RD
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 15:15 12/12/2020 15:15 GMT Krim Ljubljana 22 - 39
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
SLO 1N 1 NLB Post. 15:45 12/09/2020 15:45 GMT Maribor Branik RK p - p Gorenje Velenje RK
SLO 1N 1 NLB Post. 17:00 12/06/2020 17:00 GMT Koper RD p - p MRD Dobova
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 16:00 12/06/2020 16:00 GMT RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko 29 - 24
Maribor Branik RK
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 18:00 12/05/2020 18:00 GMT Gorenje Velenje RK 32 - 23
Izola RD
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 17:00 12/05/2020 17:00 GMT Ribnica RD 36 - 32
Slovan RD
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 16:00 12/05/2020 16:00 GMT Krka MRK 21 - 22
Krim Ljubljana
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 16:00 12/05/2020 16:00 GMT Trimo Trebnje RK 28 - 22
RD Loka
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 18:00 11/28/2020 18:00 GMT Slovan RD 31 - 33
Jeruzalem Ormoz
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 18:00 11/28/2020 18:00 GMT Slovenj Gradec RK 27 - 25
Trimo Trebnje RK
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 17:30 11/28/2020 17:30 GMT RD Loka 24 - 25
MRD Dobova
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 15:15 11/28/2020 15:15 GMT Krim Ljubljana 28 - 29
Ribnica RD
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 18:00 11/25/2020 18:00 GMT Slovenj Gradec RK 37 - 29
Krim Ljubljana
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 17:00 11/25/2020 17:00 GMT RD Loka 23 - 21
Maribor Branik RK
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 18:00 11/21/2020 18:00 GMT Izola RD 21 - 39
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 18:00 11/21/2020 18:00 GMT Jeruzalem Ormoz 32 - 28
Krim Ljubljana
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 18:00 11/21/2020 18:00 GMT Trimo Trebnje RK 25 - 21
Slovan RD
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 17:30 11/21/2020 17:30 GMT MRD Dobova 29 - 30
Slovenj Gradec RK
SLO 1N 1 NLB Post. 17:00 11/21/2020 17:00 GMT RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko p - p Gorenje Velenje RK
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 17:00 11/21/2020 17:00 GMT Ribnica RD 22 - 28
Maribor Branik RK
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 18:00 11/14/2020 18:00 GMT Izola RD 28 - 38
Ribnica RD
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 17:45 11/14/2020 17:45 GMT Slovenj Gradec RK 25 - 31
RD Loka
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 17:30 11/14/2020 17:30 GMT Slovan RD 26 - 25
MRD Dobova
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 17:00 11/14/2020 17:00 GMT RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko 36 - 21
Koper RD
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 15:15 11/14/2020 15:15 GMT Krim Ljubljana 30 - 32
Trimo Trebnje RK
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 17:00 11/11/2020 17:00 GMT Gorenje Velenje RK 28 - 21
Krka MRK
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 17:00 11/07/2020 17:00 GMT Ribnica RD 26 - 30
Koper RD
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 17:00 11/05/2020 17:00 GMT RD Loka 24 - 29
Gorenje Velenje RK
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 15:00 10/31/2020 15:00 GMT Krka MRK 30 - 32
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
SLO 1N 1 NLB Post. 18:00 10/24/2020 18:00 GMT Ribnica RD p - p Gorenje Velenje RK
SLO 1N 1 NLB Post. 18:00 10/24/2020 18:00 GMT Trimo Trebnje RK p - p Maribor Branik RK
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 18:00 10/17/2020 18:00 GMT Gorenje Velenje RK 33 - 29
Jeruzalem Ormoz
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 16:30 10/17/2020 16:30 GMT RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko 35 - 29
Ribnica RD
SLO 1N 1 NLB Post. 19:00 10/16/2020 19:00 GMT Maribor Branik RK p - p MRD Dobova
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 18:00 10/16/2020 18:00 GMT Izola RD 26 - 41
Trimo Trebnje RK
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 17:45 10/16/2020 17:45 GMT Slovan RD 22 - 23
Slovenj Gradec RK
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 16:30 10/13/2020 16:30 GMT Trimo Trebnje RK 29 - 28
Gorenje Velenje RK
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 18:00 10/10/2020 18:00 GMT MRD Dobova 31 - 26
Izola RD
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 18:00 10/10/2020 18:00 GMT Jeruzalem Ormoz 30 - 37
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 18:00 10/10/2020 18:00 GMT Ribnica RD 41 - 30
Krka MRK
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 18:00 10/09/2020 18:00 GMT Koper RD 31 - 30
Slovan RD
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 18:30 10/03/2020 18:30 GMT Krka MRK 27 - 28
Jeruzalem Ormoz
SLO 1N 1 NLB Post. 18:00 10/03/2020 18:00 GMT Gorenje Velenje RK p - p MRD Dobova
SLO 1N 1 NLB Post. 18:00 10/03/2020 18:00 GMT Izola RD p - p RD Loka
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 18:00 10/03/2020 18:00 GMT Krim Ljubljana 26 - 30
Slovan RD
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 17:30 10/02/2020 17:30 GMT Maribor Branik RK 26 - 30
Slovenj Gradec RK
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 19:00 09/27/2020 19:00 GMT MRD Dobova 22 - 37
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 18:00 09/26/2020 18:00 GMT Slovenj Gradec RK 29 - 25
Izola RD
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 18:00 09/26/2020 18:00 GMT Jeruzalem Ormoz 36 - 25
Ribnica RD
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 18:00 09/26/2020 18:00 GMT Koper RD 23 - 24
Krim Ljubljana
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 17:45 09/25/2020 17:45 GMT Trimo Trebnje RK 32 - 27
Krka MRK
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 17:30 09/25/2020 17:30 GMT Slovan RD 25 - 32
Maribor Branik RK
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 18:30 09/19/2020 18:30 GMT Izola RD 26 - 25
Slovan RD
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 18:00 09/19/2020 18:00 GMT Jeruzalem Ormoz 31 - 28
Koper RD
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 18:00 09/19/2020 18:00 GMT Krka MRK 23 - 21
MRD Dobova
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 18:00 09/19/2020 18:00 GMT Ribnica RD 29 - 32
Trimo Trebnje RK
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 17:00 09/19/2020 17:00 GMT Maribor Branik RK 30 - 24
Krim Ljubljana
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 17:00 09/19/2020 17:00 GMT RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko 35 - 24
RD Loka
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 17:45 09/18/2020 17:45 GMT Gorenje Velenje RK 30 - 27
Slovenj Gradec RK
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 19:00 09/12/2020 19:00 GMT RD Loka 28 - 22
Krka MRK
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 18:00 09/12/2020 18:00 GMT MRD Dobova 28 - 34
Ribnica RD
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 18:00 09/12/2020 18:00 GMT Slovenj Gradec RK 26 - 29
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 17:30 09/12/2020 17:30 GMT Krim Ljubljana 22 - 22
Izola RD
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 18:00 09/11/2020 18:00 GMT Trimo Trebnje RK 38 - 34
Jeruzalem Ormoz
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 17:45 09/11/2020 17:45 GMT Koper RD 24 - 23
Maribor Branik RK
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 17:30 09/11/2020 17:30 GMT Slovan RD 23 - 28
Gorenje Velenje RK
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 18:00 09/05/2020 18:00 GMT Gorenje Velenje RK 33 - 26
Krim Ljubljana
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 18:00 09/05/2020 18:00 GMT Izola RD 25 - 31
Maribor Branik RK
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 18:00 09/05/2020 18:00 GMT Krka MRK 23 - 27
Slovenj Gradec RK
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 18:00 09/05/2020 18:00 GMT Ribnica RD 31 - 28
RD Š.Loka
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 17:00 09/05/2020 17:00 GMT RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko 38 - 25
Slovan RD
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 17:45 09/04/2020 17:45 GMT Jeruzalem Ormoz 28 - 26
MRD Dobova
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 17:00 09/02/2020 17:00 GMT Trimo Trebnje RK 25 - 24
Koper RD