International - EHF European League
INT EEL EHF European League Not Started 03/02/2021 19:45 GMT Alingsas HK vs Besiktas
INT EEL EHF European League Not Started 03/02/2021 19:45 GMT Toulouse vs Aon Fivers
INT EEL EHF European League Not Started 03/02/2021 19:45 GMT Kadetten SH vs Eurofarm Rabotnik
INT EEL EHF European League Not Started 03/02/2021 19:45 GMT Fuchse Berlin vs Sporting CP
INT EEL EHF European League Not Started 03/02/2021 19:45 GMT Wisla Plock vs Medvedi Chekhovski
INT EEL EHF European League Not Started 03/02/2021 19:45 GMT Montpellier vs RK Nexe
INT EEL EHF European League Not Started 03/02/2021 17:45 GMT CSKA Moscow vs Magdeburg
INT EEL EHF European League Not Started 03/02/2021 17:45 GMT Rhein-Neckar Lowen vs GOG Handbold
INT EEL EHF European League Not Started 03/02/2021 17:45 GMT Kristianstad vs Nimes
INT EEL EHF European League Not Started 03/02/2021 17:45 GMT Metalurg Skopje vs Reale Ademar Leon
INT EEL EHF European League Not Started 03/02/2021 17:45 GMT Trimo Trebnje RK vs Tatabanya
INT EEL EHF European League Not Started 03/02/2021 16:00 GMT Tatran Presov vs Dinamo Bucuresti
INT EEL EHF European League Not Started 02/27/2021 16:00 GMT Medvedi Chekhovski vs Reale Ademar Leon
INT EEL EHF European League Not Started 02/26/2021 19:45 GMT Sporting CP vs Dinamo Bucuresti
INT EEL EHF European League FT 17:45 02/24/2021 17:45 GMT Nimes 22 - 24
Fuchse Berlin
INT EEL EHF European League FT 16:00 02/24/2021 16:00 GMT Trimo Trebnje RK 27 - 30
GOG Handbold
INT EEL EHF European League FT 16:00 02/24/2021 16:00 GMT Toulouse 29 - 32
Medvedi Chekhovski
INT EEL EHF European League FT 19:45 02/23/2021 19:45 GMT Aon Fivers 45 - 30
Metalurg Skopje
INT EEL EHF European League Post. 19:45 02/23/2021 19:45 GMT Tatran Presov p - p Fuchse Berlin
INT EEL EHF European League FT 19:45 02/23/2021 19:45 GMT Sporting CP 27 - 26
Kristianstad
INT EEL EHF European League FT 19:45 02/23/2021 19:45 GMT Reale Ademar Leon 32 - 27
Wisla Plock
INT EEL EHF European League FT 17:45 02/23/2021 17:45 GMT Magdeburg 36 - 21
Alingsas HK
INT EEL EHF European League FT 17:45 02/23/2021 17:45 GMT RK Nexe 32 - 31
CSKA Moscow
INT EEL EHF European League FT 17:45 02/23/2021 17:45 GMT Nimes 32 - 29
Dinamo Bucuresti
INT EEL EHF European League Post. 17:45 02/23/2021 17:45 GMT Eurofarm Rabotnik p - p Rhein-Neckar Lowen
INT EEL EHF European League FT 17:45 02/23/2021 17:45 GMT GOG Handbold 32 - 31
Trimo Trebnje RK
INT EEL EHF European League FT 17:45 02/23/2021 17:45 GMT Tatabanya 30 - 32
Kadetten SH
INT EEL EHF European League Post. 16:00 02/23/2021 16:00 GMT Medvedi Chekhovski p - p Toulouse
INT EEL EHF European League FT 18:00 02/22/2021 18:00 GMT Besiktas 26 - 36
Montpellier
INT EEL EHF European League FT 19:45 02/20/2021 19:45 GMT Wisla Plock 29 - 22
Reale Ademar Leon
INT EEL EHF European League FT 17:00 02/20/2021 17:00 GMT Metalurg Skopje 32 - 37
Medvedi Chekhovski
INT EEL EHF European League FT 16:00 02/19/2021 16:00 GMT Dinamo Bucuresti 32 - 30
Tatran Presov
INT EEL EHF European League FT 19:45 02/18/2021 19:45 GMT Kadetten SH 27 - 23
Tatabanya
INT EEL EHF European League FT 16:00 02/18/2021 16:00 GMT Rhein-Neckar Lowen 31 - 28
Trimo Trebnje RK
INT EEL EHF European League FT 16:00 02/17/2021 16:00 GMT CSKA Moscow 28 - 27
Alingsas HK
INT EEL EHF European League FT 19:45 02/16/2021 19:45 GMT Eurofarm Rabotnik 32 - 31
GOG Handbold
INT EEL EHF European League FT 19:45 02/16/2021 19:45 GMT Kadetten SH 24 - 21
Trimo Trebnje RK
INT EEL EHF European League FT 19:45 02/16/2021 19:45 GMT Montpellier 30 - 32
Magdeburg
INT EEL EHF European League FT 19:45 02/16/2021 19:45 GMT Rhein-Neckar Lowen 37 - 30
Tatabanya
INT EEL EHF European League FT 19:45 02/16/2021 19:45 GMT Tatran Presov 24 - 21
Sporting CP
INT EEL EHF European League FT 17:45 02/16/2021 17:45 GMT Medvedi Chekhovski 30 - 25
Aon Fivers
INT EEL EHF European League FT 17:45 02/16/2021 17:45 GMT Besiktas 25 - 31
RK Nexe
INT EEL EHF European League FT 17:45 02/16/2021 17:45 GMT Dinamo Bucuresti 28 - 29
Kristianstad
INT EEL EHF European League FT 17:45 02/16/2021 17:45 GMT Fuchse Berlin 34 - 34
Nimes
INT EEL EHF European League FT 17:45 02/16/2021 17:45 GMT Wisla Plock 35 - 20
Metalurg Skopje
INT EEL EHF European League FT 16:00 02/16/2021 16:00 GMT Alingsas HK 23 - 31
CSKA Moscow
INT EEL EHF European League FT 17:45 02/15/2021 17:45 GMT RK Nexe 32 - 26
Besiktas
INT EEL EHF European League FT 19:45 02/14/2021 19:45 GMT Metalurg Skopje 19 - 38
Wisla Plock
INT EEL EHF European League FT 16:00 02/11/2021 16:00 GMT Tatabanya 21 - 24
Eurofarm Rabotnik
INT EEL EHF European League FT 16:00 02/10/2021 16:00 GMT Eurofarm Rabotnik 21 - 19
Tatabanya
INT EEL EHF European League Post. 10:00 02/10/2021 10:00 GMT Montpellier p - p CSKA Moscow
INT EEL EHF European League FT 19:45 02/09/2021 19:45 GMT RK Nexe 35 - 30
Alingsas HK
INT EEL EHF European League FT 19:45 02/09/2021 19:45 GMT Aon Fivers 22 - 30
Wisla Plock
INT EEL EHF European League FT 19:45 02/09/2021 19:45 GMT Magdeburg 41 - 22
Besiktas
INT EEL EHF European League FT 19:45 02/09/2021 19:45 GMT Reale Ademar Leon 33 - 32
Medvedi Chekhovski
INT EEL EHF European League Post. 19:45 02/09/2021 19:45 GMT Metalurg Skopje p - p Toulouse
INT EEL EHF European League FT 19:45 02/09/2021 19:45 GMT Nimes 25 - 20
Tatran Presov
INT EEL EHF European League FT 19:45 02/09/2021 19:45 GMT Trimo Trebnje RK 29 - 35
Rhein-Neckar Lowen
INT EEL EHF European League FT 17:45 02/09/2021 17:45 GMT Kristianstad 23 - 36
Fuchse Berlin
INT EEL EHF European League FT 17:45 02/09/2021 17:45 GMT GOG Handbold 34 - 28
Kadetten SH
INT EEL EHF European League Post. 15:00 02/09/2021 15:00 GMT CSKA Moscow p - p Montpellier
INT EEL EHF European League FT 17:00 02/07/2021 17:00 GMT Sporting CP 27 - 21
Tatran Presov
INT EEL EHF European League FT 17:00 02/06/2021 17:00 GMT Medvedi Chekhovski 40 - 27
Metalurg Skopje
INT EEL EHF European League FT 17:45 02/03/2021 17:45 GMT Kadetten SH 27 - 34
Rhein-Neckar Lowen
INT EEL EHF European League Post. 19:45 02/02/2021 19:45 GMT Sporting CP p - p Fuchse Berlin
INT EEL EHF European League FT 17:45 02/02/2021 17:45 GMT Rhein-Neckar Lowen 30 - 30
Kadetten SH
INT EEL EHF European League FT 17:45 12/22/2020 17:45 GMT Metalurg Skopje 33 - 33
Aon Fivers
INT EEL EHF European League FT 16:00 12/09/2020 16:00 GMT GOG Handbold 30 - 28
Tatabanya
INT EEL EHF European League FT 19:45 12/08/2020 19:45 GMT Eurofarm Rabotnik 33 - 26
Trimo Trebnje RK
INT EEL EHF European League FT 19:45 12/08/2020 19:45 GMT Tatran Presov 22 - 27
Kristianstad
INT EEL EHF European League FT 19:45 12/08/2020 19:45 GMT Magdeburg 28 - 23
RK Nexe
INT EEL EHF European League FT 19:45 12/08/2020 19:45 GMT Nimes 27 - 24
Sporting CP
INT EEL EHF European League FT 19:45 12/08/2020 19:45 GMT Wisla Plock 27 - 25
Toulouse
INT EEL EHF European League FT 17:45 12/08/2020 17:45 GMT Alingsas HK 25 - 33
Montpellier
INT EEL EHF European League FT 17:45 12/08/2020 17:45 GMT Reale Ademar Leon 30 - 28
Aon Fivers
INT EEL EHF European League FT 17:45 12/08/2020 17:45 GMT Besiktas 23 - 35
CSKA Moscow
INT EEL EHF European League FT 16:00 12/08/2020 16:00 GMT Tatabanya 32 - 35
GOG Handbold
INT EEL EHF European League FT 15:30 12/08/2020 15:30 GMT Dinamo Bucuresti 26 - 26
Fuchse Berlin
INT EEL EHF European League FT 19:45 12/01/2020 19:45 GMT Montpellier 32 - 21
Alingsas HK
INT EEL EHF European League FT 19:45 12/01/2020 19:45 GMT Aon Fivers 33 - 33
Reale Ademar Leon
INT EEL EHF European League FT 19:45 12/01/2020 19:45 GMT Trimo Trebnje RK 28 - 24
Eurofarm Rabotnik
INT EEL EHF European League FT 19:45 12/01/2020 19:45 GMT RK Nexe 24 - 32
Magdeburg
INT EEL EHF European League FT 19:45 12/01/2020 19:45 GMT Sporting CP 26 - 30
Nimes
INT EEL EHF European League FT 17:45 12/01/2020 17:45 GMT CSKA Moscow 32 - 24
Besiktas
INT EEL EHF European League FT 17:45 12/01/2020 17:45 GMT Fuchse Berlin 33 - 29
Dinamo Bucuresti
INT EEL EHF European League FT 17:45 12/01/2020 17:45 GMT Kristianstad 32 - 25
Tatran Presov
INT EEL EHF European League FT 17:45 12/01/2020 17:45 GMT Toulouse 25 - 26
Wisla Plock
INT EEL EHF European League FT 17:45 11/30/2020 17:45 GMT Tatabanya 26 - 32
Rhein-Neckar Lowen
INT EEL EHF European League FT 19:45 11/24/2020 19:45 GMT Montpellier 40 - 16
Besiktas
INT EEL EHF European League FT 19:45 11/24/2020 19:45 GMT Rhein-Neckar Lowen 28 - 20
Eurofarm Rabotnik
INT EEL EHF European League FT 19:45 11/24/2020 19:45 GMT Fuchse Berlin 35 - 27
Tatran Presov
INT EEL EHF European League FT 19:45 11/24/2020 19:45 GMT Kristianstad 27 - 32
Sporting CP
INT EEL EHF European League Post. 19:45 11/24/2020 19:45 GMT Toulouse p - p Medvedi Chekhovski
INT EEL EHF European League FT 17:45 11/24/2020 17:45 GMT Alingsas HK 30 - 29
Magdeburg
INT EEL EHF European League FT 17:45 11/24/2020 17:45 GMT CSKA Moscow 29 - 18
RK Nexe
INT EEL EHF European League FT 17:45 11/24/2020 17:45 GMT Dinamo Bucuresti 29 - 27
Nimes
INT EEL EHF European League FT 19:45 11/17/2020 19:45 GMT Magdeburg 37 - 30
CSKA Moscow
INT EEL EHF European League FT 19:45 11/17/2020 19:45 GMT Nimes 24 - 25
Kristianstad
INT EEL EHF European League FT 19:45 11/17/2020 19:45 GMT Reale Ademar Leon 41 - 32
Metalurg Skopje
INT EEL EHF European League FT 17:45 11/17/2020 17:45 GMT Besiktas 24 - 32
Alingsas HK
INT EEL EHF European League FT 17:45 11/17/2020 17:45 GMT Aon Fivers 37 - 32
Toulouse
INT EEL EHF European League FT 17:45 11/17/2020 17:45 GMT GOG Handbold 32 - 37
Rhein-Neckar Lowen
INT EEL EHF European League FT 17:45 11/17/2020 17:45 GMT RK Pelister II 25 - 25
Kadetten SH
INT EEL EHF European League FT 17:45 11/17/2020 17:45 GMT Medvedi Chekhovski 27 - 28
Wisla Plock
INT EEL EHF European League FT 17:45 11/17/2020 17:45 GMT RK Nexe 22 - 23
Montpellier
INT EEL EHF European League FT 17:45 11/17/2020 17:45 GMT Tatabanya 26 - 28
Trimo Trebnje RK
INT EEL EHF European League Post. 20:45 10/27/2020 20:45 GMT Magdeburg p - p Montpellier
INT EEL EHF European League FT 19:45 10/27/2020 19:45 GMT Aon Fivers 30 - 32
Medvedi Chekhovski
INT EEL EHF European League FT 19:45 10/27/2020 19:45 GMT Kristianstad 31 - 22
Dinamo Bucuresti
INT EEL EHF European League Post. 19:45 10/27/2020 19:45 GMT Trimo Trebnje RK p - p Kadetten SH
INT EEL EHF European League FT 17:45 10/27/2020 17:45 GMT GOG Handbold 30 - 29
RK Pelister II
INT EEL EHF European League FT 17:45 10/27/2020 17:45 GMT Reale Ademar Leon 26 - 26
Toulouse
INT EEL EHF European League FT 19:45 10/20/2020 19:45 GMT Wisla Plock 32 - 23
Aon Fivers
INT EEL EHF European League FT 19:45 10/20/2020 19:45 GMT Fuchse Berlin 30 - 23
Kristianstad
INT EEL EHF European League FT 19:45 10/20/2020 19:45 GMT Tatran Presov 22 - 28
Nimes
INT EEL EHF European League FT 17:45 10/20/2020 17:45 GMT Alingsas HK 23 - 27
RK Nexe
INT EEL EHF European League FT 17:45 10/20/2020 17:45 GMT Besiktas 23 - 41
Magdeburg
INT EEL EHF European League FT 17:45 10/20/2020 17:45 GMT Dinamo Bucuresti 25 - 27
Sporting CP
INT EEL EHF European League FT 17:45 10/20/2020 17:45 GMT Kadetten SH 29 - 28
GOG Handbold
INT EEL EHF European League FT 17:45 10/20/2020 17:45 GMT Toulouse 33 - 29
Metalurg Skopje