International - EHF European Cup
INT EEC EHF European Cup FT 16:00 02/21/2021 16:00 GMT AEK Athens 29 - 23
CSM Bucuresti
INT EEC EHF European Cup FT 18:15 02/20/2021 18:15 GMT Famagusta 26 - 23
Ferlach
INT EEC EHF European Cup FT 17:00 02/20/2021 17:00 GMT Borac Banja Luka 16 - 32
Gorenje Velenje RK
INT EEC EHF European Cup FT 17:00 02/20/2021 17:00 GMT Gracanica 23 - 25
St. Petersburg
INT EEC EHF European Cup FT 17:00 02/20/2021 17:00 GMT MSK Povazska Bystrica 28 - 23
HC Zubri
INT EEC EHF European Cup FT 16:00 02/20/2021 16:00 GMT Minaur Baia Mare 34 - 26
Donbas Mariupol
INT EEC EHF European Cup FT 16:00 02/20/2021 16:00 GMT Polva Serviti 28 - 23
Saratov
INT EEC EHF European Cup FT 18:15 02/19/2021 18:15 GMT Ferlach 29 - 28
Famagusta
INT EEC EHF European Cup FT 17:30 02/19/2021 17:30 GMT Donbas Mariupol 23 - 24
Minaur Baia Mare
INT EEC EHF European Cup FT 17:00 02/14/2021 17:00 GMT Gorenje Velenje RK 32 - 28
Borac Banja Luka
INT EEC EHF European Cup FT 11:00 02/14/2021 11:00 GMT CSM Bucuresti 28 - 23
AEK Athens
INT EEC EHF European Cup FT 17:00 02/13/2021 17:00 GMT HC Zubri 29 - 22
MSK Povazska Bystrica
INT EEC EHF European Cup FT 12:00 02/13/2021 12:00 GMT St. Petersburg 33 - 21
Gracanica
INT EEC EHF European Cup FT 12:00 02/13/2021 12:00 GMT Saratov 28 - 28
Polva Serviti
INT EEC EHF European Cup FT 18:15 12/20/2020 18:15 GMT Famagusta 36 - 25
Beykoz Belediyespo
INT EEC EHF European Cup FT 17:00 12/20/2020 17:00 GMT Prishtina 8 - 41
AEK Athens
INT EEC EHF European Cup Awarded 12/20/2020 17:00 GMT HC Holon 0 - 3
Gracanica
INT EEC EHF European Cup FT 15:00 12/20/2020 15:00 GMT West Wien 32 - 29
HC Berchem
INT EEC EHF European Cup FT 14:00 12/20/2020 14:00 GMT MSK Povazska Bystrica 28 - 28
Granitas Kaunas
INT EEC EHF European Cup FT 12:30 12/20/2020 12:30 GMT CSM Bucuresti 38 - 28
Spor Toto
INT EEC EHF European Cup FT 12:00 12/20/2020 12:00 GMT Saratov 30 - 28
HC Masheka
INT EEC EHF European Cup FT 18:00 12/19/2020 18:00 GMT HC Berchem 24 - 28
West Wien
INT EEC EHF European Cup FT 17:00 12/19/2020 17:00 GMT AEK Athens 37 - 19
Prishtina
INT EEC EHF European Cup FT 17:00 12/19/2020 17:00 GMT Borac Banja Luka 23 - 20
Besa Famiglia
INT EEC EHF European Cup Awarded 12/19/2020 17:00 GMT Gracanica -
HC Holon
INT EEC EHF European Cup FT 17:00 12/19/2020 17:00 GMT Granitas Kaunas 22 - 25
MSK Povazska Bystrica
INT EEC EHF European Cup Post. 16:00 12/19/2020 16:00 GMT Antalyaspor p - p Donbas Mariupol
INT EEC EHF European Cup FT 14:00 12/19/2020 14:00 GMT Riihimaen Cocks 27 - 32
Gorenje Velenje RK
INT EEC EHF European Cup FT 12:00 12/19/2020 12:00 GMT HC Masheka 28 - 31
Saratov