Europe - Champions League Women Group B
EUR CLWGB Champions League Women Group B FT 15:00 02/14/2021 15:00 GMT Borussia Dortmund (w) 32 - 24
Odense GOG (w)
EUR CLWGB Champions League Women Group B Post. 15:00 02/14/2021 15:00 GMT Ramnicu Valcea (w) p - p Brest Bretagne (w)
EUR CLWGB Champions League Women Group B FT 17:00 02/13/2021 17:00 GMT Buducnost (w) 33 - 26
Podravka Vegeta (w)
EUR CLWGB Champions League Women Group B FT 17:00 02/13/2021 17:00 GMT Gyori ETO (w) 31 - 24
CSKA Moscow (w)
EUR CLWGB Champions League Women Group B Post. 16:00 02/09/2021 16:00 GMT Ramnicu Valcea (w) p - p Borussia Dortmund (w)
EUR CLWGB Champions League Women Group B FT 15:00 02/07/2021 15:00 GMT Odense GOG (w) 25 - 26
Ramnicu Valcea (w)
EUR CLWGB Champions League Women Group B FT 13:00 02/07/2021 13:00 GMT CSKA Moscow (w) 27 - 23
Buducnost (w)
EUR CLWGB Champions League Women Group B FT 17:00 02/06/2021 17:00 GMT Podravka Vegeta (w) 15 - 33
Gyori ETO (w)
EUR CLWGB Champions League Women Group B FT 15:00 02/06/2021 15:00 GMT Brest Bretagne (w) 33 - 33
Borussia Dortmund (w)
EUR CLWGB Champions League Women Group B FT 16:00 02/01/2021 16:00 GMT Podravka Vegeta (w) 20 - 36
CSKA Moscow (w)
EUR CLWGB Champions League Women Group B FT 13:00 01/31/2021 13:00 GMT CSKA Moscow (w) 30 - 26
Podravka Vegeta (w)
EUR CLWGB Champions League Women Group B FT 18:00 01/29/2021 18:00 GMT Buducnost (w) 21 - 26
Gyori ETO (w)
EUR CLWGB Champions League Women Group B FT 15:00 01/24/2021 15:00 GMT Ramnicu Valcea (w) 24 - 34
CSKA Moscow (w)
EUR CLWGB Champions League Women Group B FT 13:00 01/24/2021 13:00 GMT Borussia Dortmund (w) 32 - 31
Podravka Vegeta (w)
EUR CLWGB Champions League Women Group B FT 17:00 01/23/2021 17:00 GMT Gyori ETO (w) 27 - 27
Brest Bretagne (w)
EUR CLWGB Champions League Women Group B FT 17:00 01/23/2021 17:00 GMT Buducnost (w) 27 - 24
Odense GOG (w)
EUR CLWGB Champions League Women Group B FT 16:00 01/20/2021 16:00 GMT Ramnicu Valcea (w) 25 - 23
Buducnost (w)
EUR CLWGB Champions League Women Group B FT 15:00 01/17/2021 15:00 GMT Brest Bretagne (w) 28 - 28
Buducnost (w)
EUR CLWGB Champions League Women Group B FT 15:00 01/17/2021 15:00 GMT Odense GOG (w) 32 - 32
Gyori ETO (w)
EUR CLWGB Champions League Women Group B FT 15:00 01/17/2021 15:00 GMT Podravka Vegeta (w) 25 - 27
Ramnicu Valcea (w)
EUR CLWGB Champions League Women Group B FT 15:00 01/16/2021 15:00 GMT CSKA Moscow (w) 35 - 28
Borussia Dortmund (w)
EUR CLWGB Champions League Women Group B FT 15:00 01/10/2021 15:00 GMT Ramnicu Valcea (w) 20 - 37
Gyori ETO (w)
EUR CLWGB Champions League Women Group B FT 17:00 01/09/2021 17:00 GMT Buducnost (w) 31 - 27
Borussia Dortmund (w)
EUR CLWGB Champions League Women Group B FT 15:00 01/09/2021 15:00 GMT CSKA Moscow (w) 25 - 24
Brest Bretagne (w)
EUR CLWGB Champions League Women Group B FT 15:00 01/09/2021 15:00 GMT Odense GOG (w) 35 - 20
Podravka Vegeta (w)
EUR CLWGB Champions League Women Group B Post. 15:00 11/22/2020 15:00 GMT Borussia Dortmund (w) p - p Ramnicu Valcea (w)
EUR CLWGB Champions League Women Group B FT 15:00 11/22/2020 15:00 GMT Brest Bretagne (w) 32 - 21
Odense GOG (w)
EUR CLWGB Champions League Women Group B FT 17:00 11/21/2020 17:00 GMT Gyori ETO (w) 34 - 29
Buducnost (w)
EUR CLWGB Champions League Women Group B FT 17:00 11/16/2020 17:00 GMT Brest Bretagne (w) 32 - 25
Podravka Vegeta (w)
EUR CLWGB Champions League Women Group B FT 15:00 11/15/2020 15:00 GMT Odense GOG (w) 26 - 25
CSKA Moscow (w)
EUR CLWGB Champions League Women Group B FT 17:00 11/14/2020 17:00 GMT Buducnost (w) 29 - 28
Ramnicu Valcea (w)
EUR CLWGB Champions League Women Group B FT 15:00 11/14/2020 15:00 GMT Podravka Vegeta (w) 29 - 33
Brest Bretagne (w)
EUR CLWGB Champions League Women Group B FT 13:00 11/08/2020 13:00 GMT Gyori ETO (w) 38 - 25
Borussia Dortmund (w)
EUR CLWGB Champions League Women Group B FT 13:00 11/08/2020 13:00 GMT CSKA Moscow (w) 27 - 23
Odense GOG (w)
EUR CLWGB Champions League Women Group B FT 17:30 11/06/2020 17:30 GMT Borussia Dortmund (w) 24 - 34
Gyori ETO (w)
EUR CLWGB Champions League Women Group B FT 15:00 10/25/2020 15:00 GMT Odense GOG (w) 24 - 31
Brest Bretagne (w)
EUR CLWGB Champions League Women Group B FT 15:00 10/18/2020 15:00 GMT Brest Bretagne (w) 28 - 30
CSKA Moscow (w)
EUR CLWGB Champions League Women Group B FT 15:00 10/18/2020 15:00 GMT Podravka Vegeta (w) 17 - 33
Odense GOG (w)
EUR CLWGB Champions League Women Group B FT 13:00 10/18/2020 13:00 GMT Borussia Dortmund (w) 26 - 28
Buducnost (w)
EUR CLWGB Champions League Women Group B FT 17:00 10/17/2020 17:00 GMT Gyori ETO (w) 38 - 31
Ramnicu Valcea (w)
EUR CLWGB Champions League Women Group B FT 15:00 10/11/2020 15:00 GMT Borussia Dortmund (w) 28 - 29
CSKA Moscow (w)
EUR CLWGB Champions League Women Group B Post. 15:00 10/11/2020 15:00 GMT Ramnicu Valcea (w) p - p Podravka Vegeta (w)
EUR CLWGB Champions League Women Group B FT 17:00 10/10/2020 17:00 GMT Buducnost (w) 22 - 22
Brest Bretagne (w)
EUR CLWGB Champions League Women Group B FT 17:00 10/10/2020 17:00 GMT Gyori ETO (w) 32 - 25
Odense GOG (w)
EUR CLWGB Champions League Women Group B FT 15:00 09/27/2020 15:00 GMT Brest Bretagne (w) 25 - 25
Gyori ETO (w)
EUR CLWGB Champions League Women Group B FT 15:00 09/27/2020 15:00 GMT Odense GOG (w) 30 - 21
Buducnost (w)
EUR CLWGB Champions League Women Group B FT 15:00 09/26/2020 15:00 GMT Podravka Vegeta (w) 25 - 26
Borussia Dortmund (w)
EUR CLWGB Champions League Women Group B FT 15:00 09/26/2020 15:00 GMT CSKA Moscow (w) 30 - 20
Ramnicu Valcea (w)
EUR CLWGB Champions League Women Group B FT 15:00 09/20/2020 15:00 GMT Borussia Dortmund (w) 29 - 41
Brest Bretagne (w)
EUR CLWGB Champions League Women Group B FT 17:00 09/19/2020 17:00 GMT Buducnost (w) 22 - 25
CSKA Moscow (w)
EUR CLWGB Champions League Women Group B FT 15:00 09/19/2020 15:00 GMT Gyori ETO (w) 43 - 28
Podravka Vegeta (w)
EUR CLWGB Champions League Women Group B FT 15:00 09/19/2020 15:00 GMT Ramnicu Valcea (w) 21 - 30
Odense GOG (w)
EUR CLWGB Champions League Women Group B FT 15:00 09/13/2020 15:00 GMT Podravka Vegeta (w) 29 - 26
Buducnost (w)
EUR CLWGB Champions League Women Group B FT 17:00 09/12/2020 17:00 GMT Brest Bretagne (w) 28 - 21
Ramnicu Valcea (w)
EUR CLWGB Champions League Women Group B FT 15:00 09/12/2020 15:00 GMT Odense GOG (w) 32 - 27
Borussia Dortmund (w)
EUR CLWGB Champions League Women Group B FT 15:00 09/12/2020 15:00 GMT CSKA Moscow (w) 27 - 27
Gyori ETO (w)